Log In
Upper Freehold ITT • May 20 2012
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Lundgren Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
2 Michael Rosenhaus Northeastern Hardware
3 Jim Vreeland Watchung Wheelmen
4 Nicholas David Knapp's Cyclery Racing
5 John F king Pro Pedals Bike Shop
6 Christopher Redmond Highland Park Hermes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Meirowitz Cycles 54
2 John Sedlak Team Marty's
3 John Muth Westwood Velo
4 Dave Slavinski
5 Lee Sobotkin Amoroso's Racing Team
6 Mark Curran Knapp's Cyclery Racing
7 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com
8 Michael Innusa Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.c
9 Christopher Schwenker Green Arm Bandits/greenarmbandits.c
10 Colin Seitz Cycles 54 Teammate Win: Adam Meirowitz
11 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle
12 Rob O'donnell Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract
13 Christopher Conde Kissena Cycling Club
14 William Reagan Pro Pedals Bike Shop
15 Russell Bogin Fuoriclasse / Discover Chiropractic
16 Israel Nieves Knapp's Cyclery Racing
17 Benedict Rocco PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
18 John Panzica Cycles 54 Teammate Win: Adam Meirowitz
19 Steven Molyneux
20 Alan Brody Cycles 54 Teammate Win: Adam Meirowitz
21 James Griffin
22 Arek Czubak OrganicAthlete
23 Tom Holcombe
24 Michael Occhiuzzo
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aleksey Urusov DeathRow Velo
2 Fred Rica Watchung Wheelmen
3 Richard Kazimir Pete's Bike & Fitness
4 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Bike Shop
5 Kevin Keane Colavita Racing, Inc.
6 Juan Aracena Century Road Club Assoc
7 Michael Novich SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
8 Joseph Mundi Watchung Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Fred Rica
9 Sean Croce Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
10 Travis Skinner Knapp's Cyclery Racing
11 Edward Murphy Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
12 Chris Dawson
13 Michael Grey
14 Jonathan Chadwick
15 Joseph Emde
16 T.j. Ditullio Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
17 Kerry Keane
18 Tyrone Chilcote PSR-Peddlers Shop Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing
2 Brayden Andre' Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Robachefski Colavita Racing
2 Hunter Simpson Somerset Wheelmen
3 Pelle Nogueira Colavita Racing Teammate Win: Hunter Robachefski
4 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen
2 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing, Inc.
3 Michael Byrne
4 Justin Cruz Colavita Racing, Inc.
5 William G. brunner Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Bender Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicy
2 Ben Stein Colavita Racing
3 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
4 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing, Inc.
5 Andrew Mauro
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoffel Prinsloo FinKraft Cycling
2 Toby Hanna Knapp's Cyclery Racing
3 Meurig James QCW Cycling
4 William Wisse Undici/Guardian Coaching
5 Sean Groenewald FinKraft Cycling Teammate Win: Christoffel Prinsloo
6 Erich Neise Somerset Wheelmen
7 Paul Cresti Knapp's Cyclery Racing Teammate Top 5: Toby Hanna
8 Otto Sanchez Pro Pedals Bike Shop
9 Paul Coluccio East End/Kreb Cycle
10 Brian Sieger Mars Cycling Team
11 Andrew Brennan IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co Teammate Top 5: Meurig James
12 Kevin Boyer Pro Pedals Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
2 Glenn Babikian SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
3 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
4 Doug Hover Cycles 54
5 David Hussey Cycles 54
6 Tim Borsetti Five Four Sports
7 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
8 Bob Jaggard Pro Pedals Bike Shop
9 James Kelly Liberty Cycle
10 Richard Wolf Foundation
11 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop
12 Robert Maxted Cycles 54 Teammate Top 5: Doug Hover
13 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
14 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle
15 Drew Davala Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
16 Sean Mooney Viking Yachts/Action Wheels/CC Eves
17 William Brunner Colavita Racing, Inc.
18 Dan Ciano Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Fallon Liberty Cycle
2 John Newton Chester County Velo
3 Ed Troianello Watchung Wheelmen
4 Steven Tinston Westwood Velo
5 John Conway Cycles 54
6 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc.
7 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft, Inc
8 Kim Grossman Five Four Sports
9 Steven Petouvis Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Dana Fallon
10 Thomas Kempner Foundation
11 Gregg Cianciarulo Pro Pedals Bike Shop
12 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing, Inc.
13 Sherb Naulty Liberty Cycle Teammate Win: Dana Fallon
14 Jon Boub Skylands Cycling
15 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop
16 Joseph Schiavo Pro Pedals Bike Shop
17 Bob Vale
18 Joe Skorupa Cycle Craft, Inc
19 Steve Barnes Guys Racing Club
20 Vincent Mancuso Five Four Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Saling Somerset Wheelmen
2 Robert Malovany GS Retro Velo
3 Jeff Kahle Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Joe Saling
4 Richard Bradley Atlantic Bicycle Club
5 Richard Connor
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Slavinski
2 Sabina Olenchock Lamprey Systems
3 Tara Crowley Five Four Sports
4 Catherine Sokoloski EBS Racing Club
5 Bonni Schervone Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
6 Jennifer Defalco Colavita Racing, Inc.
7 Loretta Hoffman
8 Amy Umgelter Somerset Wheelmen
9 Jennifer Brunner Colavita Racing
10 Erin Mandato Riptide Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Iepson CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized
2 Ellen Moses BH/Comedy Central
3 Alaina Gurski CAWES/iFractal p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Sarah Iepson
4 Andrea Maher Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
5 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
6 Bailey Semian Team TIBCO II
7 Carol-lynn Mills Houlihan Lokey
8 Katherine Russell Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Elizabeth Tyrell
9 Maggie Freeman Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell Teammate Top 5: Andrea Maher
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Disessa Riptide Cycling
2 Laura Carlson Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
3 Jessica Kutz Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
4 Audrey Wendolowski Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
5 Stephanie Busloff Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
6 Joy Smith Cycle Craft Racing
7 Annie Ferguson Somerset Wheelmen
8 Tracy Andre' Somerset Wheelmen
9 Dottie Saling Somerset Wheelmen
10 Eleanor Waters
11 Sarah Partridge Colavita Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Wheelmen
2 Emily Tufford Riptide Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariana Cruz Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1