Log In
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium • Jun 21 2012
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murphy
2 Gregg Brandt Tom's Bicycles
3 Robert White
4 Mike Sherer
5 Daniel Chabanov Foundation
6 James Stemper RACC pb GG
7 Alexey Shmidt Team Type 1
8 Chad Hartley
9 Isaac Howe
10 Emile Abraham Latino Cycling Team
11 Euris Vidal
12 Maxwell Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
13 David Riba
14 John Grant MOAB
15 Chad Burdzilauskas Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
16 Josh Gillingham
17 Rafael Meran
18 Vic Rentas
19 Cesar Marte dope
20 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
21 Gevan Samuel
22 Christopher Lynch RACC pb GG
23 Matt Arndt United CHS Racing
24 Anthony Olson Bianchi/Grand Performance
25 Fabrizio Suesa
26 Augusto Sanchez
27 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
28 Ryan White
29 John Bergmann
30 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
31 Stefan Rothe Tulsa Wheelmen
32 Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
33 Garrett Suydam Primal - 1st Bank
34 Richard Stuart Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
35 Victor Riquelme
36 Jeffrey Bannink Team Type 1
37 Paolo Cravanzola
38 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club
39 Shawn Daurelio dope Velo Club LaGrange
40 Dylan Knutson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
41 Matthew Zimmer American Equity Racng Team
42 Eric Hill
43 Thomson Remo Team Wheel & Sprocket
44 Alan Antonuk Team Priority Health
45 Mike Giem Major Motion Cycling Club
46 Matthew Waite
47 David Haase
48 Dallas Fowler Lakes Area Physical Therapy
49 Clayton Chase ChrisCookies/SwanCycles
50 Christopher Zugel
51 Aaron Whalen
52 Stephen Scholzen
53 Scott Savory GS Mengoni U.S.A.
54 Zeb King Appalachian State University
55 Brian Rach ISCorp Cycling Team
56 Danny Boone Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
57 Alejandro Guzman Foundation Teammate Top 5: Daniel Chabanov
58 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling Team
59 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health Cycl
60 Ruud Cremers
61 James Slauson
62 Nick Vetter
63 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
64 Ross White Racers Against Childhood Cancer
65 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
66 Miles Lamon TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
67 Mike Jenich
68 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
69 Marvin Guzman
70 Jon Heile
71 Paul Mach Davis Bike Club
72 Christopher Chase
73 Mark Hughes
74 Matthew Gorter
75 Maxwell Korus
76 Pat Lemieux
77 Brian Kaker LAPT CC
78 Michael Jacques
79 Jared Bunde GS Mengoni U.S.A.
80 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Velo Club LaGrange
81 Alexander Meyer
82 Cole House
83 Nicholas Chevalley Gateway Harley-Davidson
84 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
85 John Puffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
86 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 37   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Racing Teammate Win: Kristen Lasasso
3 Nicole Whitburn
4 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten-Focus
5 Jennifer Valente Exergy TWENTY12
6 George Collins Champion City Cycling
7 Emma Lawson
8 Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing
9 Hayley Giddens
10 Amy Mcguire FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
11 Emma Bast Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
12 Cari Higgins Exergy Twenty12 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Valente
13 Carrie Cash P2P/F.A.S.T. Labs presented by Regl
14 Colleen Hayduk RideClean/PatentIt.com
15 Timm Bauer Ag3r
16 Shelby Reynolds Helens/Cannondale
17 Rachel Byus FCS|ROUSE: p/b Mr. Restore
18 Erica Allar RideClean/PatentIt.com
19 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten-Focus Teammate Top 5: Vanessa Drigo
20 Kelley Hess Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
21 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling
22 Anne Meyer Mercy-Specialized
23 Kate Chilcott
24 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
25 Jannette Rho Les Petites Victoires
26 Pamela Tate Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
27 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
28 Sheri Rothe Bicycles Outback p/b Jubilee Mitsub
29 Mary Ellen ash Queen City Wheels
30 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda
31 Raquel Miller Houlihan Lokey
32 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling
33 Dana Vicker Hampshire Cycle Club
34 Lauren Liscinski Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Coachin
35 Jenner Yaeso
36 Julie Jerue Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc db
37 Bruce Green
38 Scotti Wilbourne
39 Courtney Dimpel Vanderkitten-Focus Teammate Top 5: Vanessa Drigo
40 Ashley Rethemeyer The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
41 Cathy Frampton Project 5 Racing
42 Charles Greenberg Durango Wheel Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 16   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7