Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT • May 19 2012
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 19:00
2 Isaac Van der vliet 19:07
3 Alastair Magun Cycle U 19:12
4 Alexander Walentynowicz Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 19:58 Teammate Win: Scott Funston
5 Croix Cameron 20:01
6 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U 21:28
7 Adrian Magun Cycle U 21:41 Teammate Top 5: Alastair Magun
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander West 16:28
2 Mark Grant 16:37
3 Layton Carroll- novack Northwest Velo 17:43
4 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team 17:43
5 Lewis Whiley Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 18:05
6 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Racing Team 18:33
7 Darin Ongers 18:41
8 Ryan Engledow Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 18:42
9 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 19:34
10 Wyatt Mason 19:40
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Williams Slalom Consulting Racing 12:56
2 Todd Gallaher 13:05
3 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 13:42
4 Jeff Dunn Stranamanti Cycling 13:42
5 Morgan Coleman Team Steam 13:46
6 Todd Morse tucker Team Stanley 13:53
7 Ed Harley JL Velo Racing Team 13:57
8 Anthony Dickson Audi 13:58
9 Aaron Levin Peterson's Five 14:02
10 Todd Davis Kryki Sports 14:05
11 Robert Campbell CBC Racing 14:07
12 Julian Base 14:07
13 John Van der vliet 14:07
14 Gary Brown Audi 14:09
15 Peter Baughman Slalom Consulting Racing 14:12 Teammate Win: Kenneth Williams
16 Scott Laliberte 14:16
17 Tom Wick Garage Racing 14:17 Teammate Top 5: Alex Rosenast
18 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 14:17 Teammate Top 5: Alex Rosenast
19 Joe Holmes 14:20
20 Shane Savage 14:20
21 Matthew Oseto Audi 14:22
22 Roger Honz Apex Racing Team 14:26
23 Jim Holbrooks CBC Racing 14:29
24 Gregory Kauper FareStart 14:30
25 Jay Hilwig Garage Racing 14:40 Teammate Top 5: Alex Rosenast
26 Ryan Perlman Keller Rohrback Cycling 14:49 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Dunn
27 Mark Sherman 14:54
28 Warren Atkey Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 15:21
29 Mike Rogers Bikesale.com 16:37
30 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 16:54 Teammate Top 5: Alex Rosenast
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport Cycling Team 13:50
2 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 14:00
3 Michael Walsh JL Velo Racing Team 14:11
4 Steven Holland United Finance 14:12
5 David Ryan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:14
6 Larry Boyer Pain Cave Productions 14:20
7 Mark Hubbard Audi 14:21
8 Martin Rand 14:24
9 Jeff Pfost Apex Racing Team 14:26
10 Joe Little Emerald City Cycling Club 14:37
11 Dave Reed Herriott Sports Performance 14:49
12 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 14:50
13 Craig Hammond Bikesale.com 15:00
14 Peter Desrosier Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 15:14
15 Mark Runyan Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 15:19
16 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 15:20
17 Lister Farrar 15:22
18 Timothy Purcell Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:28
19 Tom Mclaughlin 15:29
20 Robert Sackett - converse Cycle Therapy-4 Corners Cycling 15:36
21 Anthony Whiley JL Velo Racing Team 15:42 Teammate Top 5: Michael Walsh
22 Marshall Will NWCC - Dimensional 15:43
23 Dan Norton Puget Sound Cycling Club 15:59
24 Dan Bass Excel Sports Boulder 16:06
25 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 16:08
26 Randall Nordfors Amgen Cycling Club 16:18
27 James Pauly 16:47
28 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 17:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Baumeister Apex Racing Team 13:06
2 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 13:22
3 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing Team 13:23 Teammate Win: Todd Baumeister
4 Cory Custer HSP 13:30
5 Jordan Duncan 13:33
6 Travis Biechele Apex Racing Team 13:46 Teammate Win: Todd Baumeister
7 Mark Franks Herriott Sports Performance 13:47
8 John Mcallister HSP 13:48 Teammate Top 5: Cory Custer
9 Jason Connell Apex Racing Team 13:48 Teammate Win: Todd Baumeister
10 Todd Sahl Team Stanley 13:50
11 Brian Sullivan Audi 13:56
12 Anders Nystrom BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:02
13 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 14:02
14 Tristan Hughes 14:13
15 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:14
16 Robert Mcdaniel Recycled Cycles Racing 14:14
17 Nathaniel Pitts Puget Sound Cycling Club 14:14
18 Aidan Caves 14:15
19 Keiichi Otani Lake Washington Velo 14:18
20 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman Cycling 14:21
21 Luke Koolman 14:21
22 Jesse Nofziger FareStart 14:27
23 Thorsten Askervold HSP 14:27 Teammate Top 5: Cory Custer
24 Joel Taylor 14:30
25 David Obrien Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 14:31
26 Martin Turek Audi 14:31
27 Warren Mcandrew Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 14:31
28 Jeffery Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 14:32
29 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 14:32
30 Evan Carey 14:35
31 Erik Spring Audi 14:35
32 Conor Klupar Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 14:35
33 Richard Machhein 14:43
34 Nicholas Jones 14:44
35 Chad Sullivan Apex Racing Team 14:44 Teammate Win: Todd Baumeister
36 Michael Hocking BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:52
37 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 14:56
38 Avi Mahan Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 14:56
39 Chad Richmond Lake Washington Velo 14:58
40 Scott Larson Lake Washington Velo 14:59
41 David Kirske jr Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 15:03
42 Bryan Urakawa Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:06
43 Paul Noyes Audi 15:07
44 Nicholas Morozkoops Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:09
45 Zach Bowden 15:10
46 Nicholas Perera NWCC - Dimensional 15:12
47 Jackson Pickell 15:15
48 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing 15:15
49 John Curtis BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 15:20
50 Michael Spring Audi 15:28
51 Josh Gerak Avanti Racing Club 15:29
52 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:42
53 Wes Ochitwa 25:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Alving Apex Racing Team 14:05
2 Eric Cockrell Herriott Sports Performance 14:08
3 Philip Newman Lake Washington Velo 14:12
4 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 14:13
5 Andrew Austin Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 14:16
6 Lane Seeley FareStart 14:18
7 Mark Fry 14:20
8 Michael Finley Fanatik Bike Co. 14:21
9 Christopher Nelson Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 14:22 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
10 Tyler Tangen Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 14:26
11 Peter Streit Second Ascent 14:28
12 Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 14:29
13 Aaron Griffith FareStart 14:33
14 Jordon Bressler 14:34
15 Adam Reddy 14:36
16 Peter Miller Apex Racing Team 14:37 Teammate Win: John Alving
17 Douglas Wilcox HSP 14:46
18 Morgan Simon Apex Racing Team 14:52 Teammate Win: John Alving
19 Allen Butler Second Ascent 14:52
20 Matthew Leary Audi 14:53
21 Alex Votry Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 14:57 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Milner
22 Andrew Grant 14:57
23 Bradlee Haley Cycle U 15:00
24 David Meyers Apex Racing Team 15:00 Teammate Win: John Alving
25 Donald Pattalock Audi 15:02
26 Bart Hawkinson Avanti Racing Club 15:02 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Milner
27 Derek Churchyard Bikesale.com 15:03
28 Michael Dew 15:05
29 Benedikt Toeldte BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 15:09
30 Joseph Bacala Extreme Pita Racing 15:17
31 David Yamamoto JL Velo Racing Team 15:18
32 Phil Macino Audi 15:18
33 Taylor Ellison 15:28
34 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:29
35 Brendan Cowley 15:34
36 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:35
37 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:40
38 Carsten Croff Second Ascent 15:50
39 Mark Rogers Lake Washington Velo 15:51 Teammate Top 5: Philip Newman
40 Andrei Tchourakov 15:53
41 Christopher Carter Herriott Sports Performance 15:53 Teammate Top 5: Eric Cockrell
42 David Brown 15:54
43 Rod Garbarino Recycled Cycles Racing 15:54
44 Alfonso Lopez Apex Racing Team 15:54 Teammate Win: John Alving
45 Martin Chvoj Thumbprint Racing 16:02
46 Andrew Roths Bikesale.com 16:04
47 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 16:05
48 Evan Renwick JL Velo Racing Team 16:08
49 Kevin Stewart Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 16:09
50 Pavel Kritovich Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 16:21
51 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team 16:25
52 Benjamin Quintana BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 16:32
53 Duncan Grant 16:55
54 Dylan Quintana BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:05
55 Tim Hubner BFF Cycling 17:12
56 Xnwei Tan University of Washington-Seattle 31:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Livingstone 14:38
2 David Acheson Methow Valley Cycling 14:40
3 Brian Bolin Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 14:47
4 Chris Mahan Step Down Racing 14:56
5 Jason Celestine Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 15:04
6 Nick Berry 15:05
7 John Clouse Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:06 Teammate Top 5: Brian Bolin
8 Gary Hocking Cycle U 15:07
9 Kent Duncan 15:07
10 James Wells NWCC - Dimensional 15:10
11 Brian Burke 15:12
12 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 15:21
13 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 15:24 Teammate Top 5: Jason Celestine
14 Daniel Liberator Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 15:24
15 John Austin Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 15:27
16 Michael Sanderson Bikesale.com 15:28
17 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike 15:29
18 Michael Clarke Fanatik Bike Co. 15:32
19 Ed Reagan 15:34
20 Kyle Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 15:40 Teammate Top 5: Jason Celestine
21 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike 15:45
22 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:46 Teammate Top 5: Brian Bolin
23 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike 15:57
24 David Steiner Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 15:58 Teammate Top 5: Brian Bolin
25 Robert Church 15:59
26 Scott Rittscher NWCC - Dimensional 16:39
27 Michael Skinner Avanti Racing Club 16:43
28 Chris Johns Avanti Racing Club 16:43
29 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 17:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Demick 14:09
2 Thomas Roseberry 14:19
3 Raymond Bowling 14:26
4 Kevin Thonney 14:49
5 Zachary Smith HSP 14:59
6 Ayden Young Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 15:13
7 John Rombold 15:14
8 James Hart 15:38
9 Cooper Rombold Fanatik Bike Co. 15:43
10 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 15:44
11 Peter Kriofske Cycle U 15:51
12 Geoff Andrist Avanti Racing Club 16:02
13 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:05
14 David Garate 16:05
15 Keelan Christensen Methow Valley Cycling 16:06
16 Jeff Nyman 16:07
17 Chris Searcy 16:12
18 Jeremy Murray 16:25
19 Tyler Wardle 16:30
20 Jim Baskin BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 16:33
21 Benjamin Wertz NWCC - Dimensional 16:38
22 Scott Villalon 16:38
23 Bukie Mabayoje 16:38
24 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 16:39
25 Michael Hodgins Cycle U 16:45
26 Eliyah Smith Second Ascent 16:45
27 Kevin Yarnell SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:56
28 James Grant 16:57
29 Rian Rustvold Washington State University 17:01
30 Christopher Stewart Tacoma Bike 17:05
31 Tyler Daniel JL Velo Racing Team 17:10
32 Alec Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 17:17
33 Arsenio Ferreria 17:18
34 Christopher Alme 17:19
35 Christopher Mcleod 17:38
36 Lucas Weyand Classic Cycles 17:54
37 Michael Elekes Cycle U 18:18
38 Brandon Orstad Jet City Velo 18:49
39 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike 18:53
40 Jeff Nelson Husky Cycling - University of Washi 18:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Britton 12:23
2 David Stephens 12:34
3 Ian Mckissick Audi 12:36
4 Patrick Stanko Kryki Sports 12:44
5 David Fleischhauer Hagens Berman Cycling 12:46
6 Gregory Christian Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 12:47
7 Justin Kerr 12:48
8 Jesse Reams 12:48
9 Jordan Cheyne 12:48
10 Gabe Varela Hagens Berman Cycling 12:49 Teammate Top 5: David Fleischhauer
11 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance 12:51
12 Kris Dahl 12:53
13 William Barta BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 12:55
14 Tim Abercrombie 12:57
15 Mike Sidic 13:00
16 Garrett Mcleod 13:00
17 Colby Wait-molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 13:03
18 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 13:03 Teammate Top 5: David Fleischhauer
19 Adam De vos 13:04
20 Cody Canning 13:05
21 Carson Miller 13:06
22 Joseph Baum Garage Racing 13:07
23 Jacob Schwingboth 13:08
24 Colton Hlavinka Volkswagen Boise 13:09
25 Stephen Mull 13:10
26 Brian Hitchcock HSP 13:10
27 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 13:10
28 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 13:12 Teammate Top 5: David Fleischhauer
29 Dustin Van wyck HSP 13:14
30 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling 13:14
31 Logan Owen Lake Washington Velo 13:15
32 Alexander Cataford 13:15
33 Jeff Werner 13:15
34 Bailey Mcknight 13:17
35 Erik Mulder 13:19
36 Kyle Buckosky 13:20
37 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team 13:21
38 Ian Tubbs Audi 13:21 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
39 Cody Campbell 13:23
40 Ryan Miller Lake Washington Velo 13:24
41 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 13:24
42 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 13:25 Teammate Top 5: David Fleischhauer
43 Max O'neal HSP 13:27
44 Aaron Schooler 13:28
45 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman Cycling 13:28 Teammate Top 5: David Fleischhauer
46 Craig Jones 13:29
47 Zachary Jones Garage Racing 13:29
48 Craig Logan 13:30
49 Shawn Ongers Audi 13:33 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
50 Bradford Kilcline HSP 13:33
51 Mike Rothengatter 13:35
52 Colter Young 13:38
53 Derek Wilkerson Kryki Sports 13:40 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Stanko
54 Davis Shepherd Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Tea 13:40
55 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 13:42
56 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 13:44
57 Jason Williams Cascade Bicycle Studio 13:44
58 Brad Clifford 13:45
59 Will Teal HSP 13:49
60 Eric Schuman Audi 13:50 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
61 Travis Monroe Hammer Nutrition-CMG Racing Team 13:58
62 Aaron Shaw HSP 14:10
63 Tyler Trace 14:10
64 Brian Parker Volkswagen Boise 14:15
65 Maurice Worsfold 14:17
66 Matt Pence Gateway Harley-Davidson 14:18
67 David Richter HSP 14:19
68 Laurent Dallaire 14:19
69 Nick Zylkowski Stranamanti Cycling 14:21
70 Ryan Iddings Kryki Sports 14:23 Teammate Top 5: Patrick Stanko
71 Chris Worsfold 14:24
72 Ian Baldwin Hagens Berman Cycling 14:24 Teammate Top 5: David Fleischhauer
73 Zach Mcdonald 14:27
74 Will Niemann-ross 14:30
75 Jeffrey Hoover Audi 14:48 Teammate Top 5: Ian Mckissick
76 Grant Boursaw Puget Sound Cycling Club 14:51
77 Dave Johnson 15:03
78 Qayam Jetha Garage Racing 15:09
79 David Gillam 15:10
80 Marvin Guzman 15:11
81 Shannon Maris Bikesale.com 15:30
82 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 16:06
83 William Laubernds Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing 16:27
84 Evan Hepner Cascade Bicycle Studio 16:37
85 Chris Gruber 16:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Reynolds 18:10
2 Una Farrar 19:47
3 Sophie Donnachie parks 20:03
4 Eleanor James JL Velo Racing Team 20:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler Primal/MapMyRide Womens Racing 14:10
2 Jennifer Wheeler Lake Washington Velo 14:14
3 Tamara Bessette Northern Rockies Orthopaedic 14:32
4 Jocelyn Setter Stranamanti Cycling 14:44
5 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling 14:46
6 Kristine Brynjolfson 14:50
7 Grace Alexander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 14:56
8 Claire Cameron 14:56
9 Ivy Audrain Stranamanti Cycling 14:57 Teammate Top 5: Jocelyn Setter
10 Kelly Plese Slalom Consulting Racing 14:59
11 Sara Youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling 15:01 Teammate Top 5: Jocelyn Setter
12 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling 15:01 Teammate Top 5: Jocelyn Setter
13 Jane Evely Slalom Consulting Racing 15:05
14 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 15:08
15 Jenny Lehmann 15:09
16 Annette Williams Slalom Consulting Racing 15:13
17 Jessica Sterner Team REP 15:14
18 Sarah Tisdale 15:15
19 Courtenay Mcfadden Peterson Racing 15:17
20 Carly Tu Peterson Racing 15:20
21 Bethany Kobza Volkswagen Boise 15:32
22 Amara Edwards Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Tea 15:33
23 Jan Moss 15:37
24 Elizabeth Nettles Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 15:38
25 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 15:40
26 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:40
27 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 15:47
28 Laxson Shoshauna 15:58
29 Jennifer Gerth 16:05
30 Katie Lotterhos Gulf Coast Velo 16:07
31 Jennifer Mcmahon 16:10
32 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 16:10
33 Erin Redl 16:18
34 Jesse Opp Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Tea 16:21
35 Marissa Carr Gregg's Specialized-Trek Racing Tea 16:22
36 Andrea Casebolt Revel Consulting/Rad Racing NW 16:37
37 Danyel Longmire 16:49
38 Melanie Von stetten 16:49
39 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 16:58
40 Julia Garnet 17:07
41 Eryn Maris Peterson Racing 17:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justine Clift 15:49
2 Vanessa Johnson Volkswagen Boise 15:56
3 Gillian Ellsay 16:01
4 Alicia King Bikesale.com 16:29
5 Sheila Walsh Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 16:39
6 Christine Jerko 16:40
7 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 16:40
8 Tina Ziegler Cycle U 16:45
9 Emily Nevin Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 16:47
10 Megan Gray 16:49
11 Brenna Pauly 16:51
12 Cynthia Freed Bikesale.com 16:55 Teammate Top 5: Alicia King
13 Maggie Coles-lyster 16:57
14 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 17:06
15 Meryn Bowen 17:07
16 Alice Case Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 17:09 Teammate Top 5: Alicia King
17 Lori Surges Peterson Racing 17:11
18 Linda Moul Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 17:15 Teammate Top 5: Alicia King
19 Clara Mackenzie 17:27
20 Kia Van der vliet 17:35
21 Colleen Skinner Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 17:38
22 Alexandra Mertens Herriott Sports Performance 17:40
23 Nancy Williams Husky Cycling - University of Washi 17:49
24 Tarryn Cote 17:53
25 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing 17:54
26 Mary Foster Team Group Health 18:14
27 Sophie Deboever 18:18
28 Christiana Moser 18:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 10