Log In
San Marcos Criterium • Jul 29 2012
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Paolinetti Monster Media Racing SCVELO
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
3 Travis Wilkerson Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
4 John Abate Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
5 Brian Forbes Unity Racing
6 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's
7 Chris Spencer
8 Erik Johnson Spy Blue
9 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling
10 Ruben Meza CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
11 Pascal Bonaventure Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team
12 Rider Unknown
13 Tomo Hamasaki Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
14 Anthony Morrow CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
15 Mark Fluss Velo Club LaGrange
16 Adam Livingston Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
17 Steven Muhle
18 Sean Ekins Santa Clarita Velo
19 Donny Carroll Donny's Cafe Cycling Club
20 Kayle Leo grande dope Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
21 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
22 Christopher Bennett CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
23 Marcos Corona Paramount Racing
24 Christopher Johnston Minnesota Cycling Team
25 Clayton Peck NBOUNDZ Racing
26 Stephen Lavery Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
27 Tony Brady CVC / FRANCO Racing
28 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
29 Mike Faello Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Travis Wilkerson
30 Robert Kamppila CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
31 Bart Clifford Big Orange Cycling
32 Gordon Henning Hi -Tech Bikes
33 James Gunn-wilkinson Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
34 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
35 Michael Onkels CA Pools /CFS Mortgage
36 Rider Unknown
37 Seth Davidson Spy Blue
38 Derric Swinfard Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
39 Brian Cook Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
40 Karl Bordine Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: James Paolinetti
41 Joel Wheeler Team Redlands
42 D Heilman Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Flores Spy Blue
2 David Worthington Cynergy Cycles Race Team
3 Douglas Pomeranz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
4 Steve Klasna Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
5 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
6 Jon Nist Back Abbey/Coates Elite Masters Tea
7 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
8 Lawrence Shannon Indie Hops / Labor Cycling Team
9 Mark Hoffenberg Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
10 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
11 Joshua Gruenberg Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
12 Brian Cismowski UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Douglas Pomeranz
13 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
14 Ted Rupp Spy Blue Teammate Win: Alan Flores
15 Mark Alvarado Bike Palace
16 Bart Clifford Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
17 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Douglas Pomeranz
18 Christopher Johnston Minnesota Cycling Team
19 Andrew Mcclure Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
20 Christopher Greeven BBI-SIC Cycling
21 Roger Hauptman Southern California Velo
22 Joseph Dagostino CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
23 Joseph Weickgenant BBI-SIC Cycling
24 William Wayne Pinnaclife Racing Team
25 Michael Samuelsen LA Velocity
26 Eric Johnson Team Redlands
27 Robert Swigart Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
28 John Geyer Spy Blue Teammate Win: Alan Flores
29 Seth Davidson Spy Blue Teammate Win: Alan Flores
30 Steve Hegg
31 Michael Carro Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
32 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Douglas Pomeranz
33 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Douglas Pomeranz
34 Andrew Lee G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
35 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
36 William Ralph Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
37 Greg Leibert Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mueller UC Cyclery/JW Floors
2 Michael Mcconnell UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Michael Mueller
3 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Michael Mueller
4 Randy Liechty SDBC
5 Michael Hines UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Michael Mueller
6 Mark Huffman UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Michael Mueller
7 Mark Planellas Southern California Velo
8 Mark Ainslie
9 Bob Pellkofer Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
10 Jonathan Livesay Montrose Cycling Club
11 Daniel Yeager Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
12 Rex Burrows
13 Steve Hensler UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Michael Mueller
14 Stephen Horine UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Michael Mueller
15 Mark Helvie UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: Michael Mueller
16 Ken Burns Southern California Velo
17 Steve Diamond Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
18 Bob Rosemeyer Wolf Pack Cycling
19 Bernard Bogard
20 Norio Kaneko Tru Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Rubcic UC Cyclery/JW Floors
2 Howard Miller Paramount Racing
3 John Wagenaar UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: John Rubcic
4 Steve Bernede Team Werks
5 Steven Borer UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: John Rubcic
6 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Win: John Rubcic
7 Michael Fleming South Bay Wheelmen
8 Neil Boljor
9 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devan Dunn CashCall Mortgage
2 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage Teammate Win: Devan Dunn
3 Taylor Vaccari Southern California Velo
4 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage Teammate Win: Devan Dunn
5 Bryan Larsen Stage 17 Racing
6 David Santos CashCall Mortgage Teammate Win: Devan Dunn
7 Andrew Ramage Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Taylor Vaccari
8 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling
9 Victor Ayala Velo Club LaGrange
10 Shawn Daurelio Velo Club LaGrange
11 Ryan Schneider Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
12 Rider Unknown
13 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing Teammate Top 5: Bryan Larsen
14 Anthony Fitch Monster Media Racing SCVELO
15 Trevor Haag Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team
16 Geoffrey Curran Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
17 Collin Berry Get Crackin'-MS Society
18 Anthony Canevari
19 Brian Zink Revolution/Zoca
20 Colt Peterson Get Crackin'-MS Society
21 Paul Vaccari Kretzschmar Steel Racing
22 Augusto Peraza Velo Club LaGrange
23 Steven Muhle
24 Mike Herdman Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
25 Nicholas Onate Revolution/Zoca
26 Erick Sobey Velo Club LaGrange
27 Steven Davis Spy Blue
28 Sean mazich Jelly belly UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
29 Charles Hill Pacific Sunset Velo/Pac Sun Velo
30 Christian Walker Time Factory Team
31 Christopher Bennett CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
32 Evan Stade Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
33 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage Teammate Win: Devan Dunn
34 ? Samuel Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Taylor Vaccari
35 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Racing SCVELO
36 Brian Cook Monster Media Racing SCVELO
37 Brandon Gritters Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
38 Karl Bordine Monster Media Racing SCVELO
39 James Paolinetti Monster Media Racing SCVELO
40 Shawn Vangassen SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Angle Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
2 Roger Ainslie Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
3 Nathan Seaford Southern California Velo
4 Dustin Armstrong CVC / FRANCO Racing
5 Chad Moston Velo Club LaGrange
6 Jonathan Deguzman Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
7 Jonathan Sebat Spy-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Roger Ainslie
8 John Gregorio Tru Cycling
9 Sean Ekins Santa Clarita Velo
10 Nick Pollack
11 Sean Mulderig ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
12 Tait Campbell Spy Blue
13 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek
14 Efren Flores Donny's Cafe Cycling Club
15 Brady Kiss Team Redlands
16 Kyle Ireton ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
17 Tomas Vargas
18 Aaron Goodale CA Pools /CFS Mortgage
19 Brandon Jones G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
20 Nicholas Tarrant Monster Media Racing SCVELO
21 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing Juniors
22 Ben Littler Celo Pacific
23 Rico Desaracho Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
24 Robert Perez
25 Terence Traughber Ritte Racing
26 Shawn Wayland
27 Chad Cheverier
28 Philip Bui Tru Cycling
29 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors
30 Mathew Ly Tru Cycling
31 Jason Tso Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
32 Eric Herrera Ranchos Cycling Club
33 Richard Sarles Wolf Pack Cycling
34 Jeffrey Tuttle Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
35 Raul Cortez CA Pools /CFS Mortgage
36 Nick Humphrey The TEAM
37 Amrah Hubbard Ritte Racing
38 Salvador Maciel Ritte Racing
39 Daniel Ross Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Chad Moston
40 Chad Mickelson Vegas Velo/Shuffle Master-Penta
41 Quinten Kirby San Diego Bicycle Club
42 Keith Hoefer Ranchos Cycling Club
43 Troy Huerta Spy-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Roger Ainslie
44 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing
45 Jake Spelman FASTER Performance Center
46 Chan Huynh Celo Pacific
47 Ryan Standish
48 Mark Ainslie
49 Daniel Stevenson Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Nathan Seaford
Finishers: Cat 3: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Grill Team Fluid Cycling Club
2 Shay Oved Velo Club LaGrange
3 Travis Tung Les Rois Cycling Club
4 Derek Goodman Catalyst Racing
5 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing
6 Stephen Lavery Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
7 Chadd Artinger South Bay Wheelmen
8 Aaron Dalrymple Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
9 Gavin Hoover CPT
10 Van Geslani Team Redlands
11 Greg Kogut Moment Cycle Sport
12 Tony Wolf Sierra Pacific Racing p/b Dayka & H
13 Emilio Parra Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
14 Roger Hauptman Southern California Velo
15 Nick Jones ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
16 Michael Burrows ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
17 Joe Liu
18 Jeffrey Krauel Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Goodman
19 Tim Petrvalsky FFKR Architects Racing
20 Daniel Zitter University of California-San Diego
21 Michael Paine SLO Nexus-Gym One
22 Terry Johnes Moment Cycle Sport
23 Gordon Henning Hi -Tech Bikes
24 Erwin Lozano ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
25 Abel Romero Team Velocity
26 Joseph Dean SC Velo
27 Terry Steeves Les Rois Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Travis Tung
28 Joel Price
29 Jarred Jordan Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
30 Scott Rollins Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Goodman
31 Ryan Hallman
32 Nicholas Romero
33 Kyle Mau ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
34 Jonny Weir
35 Christopher Lonergan Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
36 Chris Race Vegas Velo/Shuffle Master-Penta
37 Shon Holderbaum Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
38 Michael White Santa Clarita Velo
39 Timothy Barr Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Goodman
40 D Heilman Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
41 Jason Paez Southern California Velo
42 Adam Alvarez LUX Pro Development
43 Bryan Van noy
44 Jeffrey Wilson Cal-Pacific Export Packers / LV
45 Brandon Pleman Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
46 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Goodman
47 John Schible San Diego Bicycle Club
48 Steven Bates
49 Eric Boarman ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
50 James Walsh DNA
51 Joel Kennedy Hi -Tech Bikes
52 Richard Hawthorne Tru Cycling
53 Eric Lloyd
54 Kurt Kovacks Team Dude Girl / Cycles Brixton
55 Kyle Wills Moment Cycle Sport
56 Conrad Tapia Moment Cycle Sport
57 Raymond Vasilas
58 Jason Schutz Ritte Racing
59 Kyle Harwick Southern California Velo
60 Christian Kownacki
61 Max Fryar Hi -Tech Bikes
62 Brandon Arizmendi PAA/REMAX
63 Tyler Kraus Team Pegasus
64 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing Teammate Top 5: Derek Goodman
65 Miles Whedbee ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
66 Clinton Campbell Dons Bikes
67 Paul Grube Vegas Velo/Shuffle Master-Penta
68 Nathan Enright Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
69 David Jurist Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
70 Brian Stack G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
71 Chaz Lane Two-Wheel Jones Racing
72 Jonathan Davis ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
73 Jake Wiener G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
74 Tony Comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
75 Charles Smith Moment Cycle Sport
76 Michael Morar Team Dude Girl / Cycles Brixton
77 Eric Enright Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
78 Michael Enright Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 75  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Camero
2 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
3 Chris Stewart Velo Club LaGrange
4 Mark Abraham
5 Ricardo Barrosa
6 Nathan Deweber
7 Jesse Norton
8 Hans Lieber Moment Cycle Sport
9 Brett Gylling
10 Cesar Gomez
11 Eric Wright
12 Kyle Murray CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
13 Travis Thierry METALMTN Cycling
14 Zachary Allen Majestic Cycling
15 Brandon Staddan
16 Dennis Caco
17 Garrett Meier
18 Ruben Alvarez
19 Brendon Zinke
20 Rider Unknown
21 Scott Koester Majestic Cycling
22 Omar Villegas
23 Treavor Matsushima Lightning Velo
24 Nicholas Sherman
25 Mark Duncan NU Vision Cyclery
26 Anthony Tintelnot
27 Raymond King Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
28 Tyler Wince Team Winded
29 Wenzel Ablola
30 Tommy Bunts University of California-Los Angele
31 Don Bunts
32 David O'hair
33 Donovan Chapparosa Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
34 Steven Crook San Diego Bicycle Club
35 Brad Wise Moment Cycle Sport
36 Mitchell Pilgeram ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
37 Byron Oviedo
38 Ryan Gagliano
39 Marc Saito
40 Arthur Gousby
41 Richard Coggin NU Vision Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Sanchez
2 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
3 Kellen Leblanc
4 Victor Camero
5 Ricardo Barrosa
6 Thomas Brown Canari Navy
7 Chris Stewart Velo Club LaGrange
8 Mark Abraham
9 Treavor Matsushima Lightning Velo
10 Travis Thierry METALMTN Cycling
11 Brendon Zinke
12 Jose Vigil
13 Garrett Meier
14 Brandon Cota
15 James Snook
16 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Pro Development
17 Gregg Sprosty Moment Cycle Sport
18 Hans Lieber Moment Cycle Sport
19 Austin B San Diego Bicycle Club
20 Kyle Murray CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
21 Mark Duncan NU Vision Cyclery
22 Anthony Carrozza
23 Nathan Deweber
24 Brandon Staddan
25 Omar Villegas
26 Michael Bonilla Unity Sports Cycling
27 Ruben Alvarez
28 Don Bunts
29 Cogen Nelson
30 Eric Jones
31 Bennel Thompkins Southern California Velo
32 Raymond King Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
33 Jon Yoshihiro
34 Tyler Wince Team Winded
35 Francisco Torres ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
36 Tommy Bunts University of California-Los Angele
37 Kenneth Rugeti
38 Mitchell Pilgeram ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
39 Ryan Gagliano
40 Brad Wise Moment Cycle Sport
41 Robert Benavidez
42 Byron Oviedo
43 Mark Wienke Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
44 Jose Lopez Unity Sports Cycling
45 Cecil Miller Helens/Cannondale
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Kirby ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
2 Brady Mcdonald
3 Jeremiah Castellano
4 Patrick Paragas Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
5 Phil Oien San Diego Bicycle Club
6 Pablo Lozano ACQUA AL 2/SDBC Teammate Win: Kyle Kirby
7 Jacob Lonergan
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Croyet San Diego Bicycle Club
2 Brandon Mcnulty Fly Racing Team
3 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo
4 Nick Robertson Southern California Velo
5 Bo Knickman Breakaway from Cancer Masters
6 Jack Tucker Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
7 Drew Kalasky Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
8 Eric Enright Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
9 Massimo Lucidi Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
10 Jason Higuera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Daniel Willett
11 Richard Holec
12 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velocity
13 Thomas Quimzon Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
14 Byron Oviedo
15 Matthew Paragas Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
16 David Polley Landis/Trek
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinten Kirby San Diego Bicycle Club
2 Kenny Polley Landis/Trek
3 Seth Veenbaas Southern California Velo
4 Christian Husband Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
5 Chaz Lane Two-Wheel Jones Racing
6 Efren Flores Donny's Cafe Cycling Club
7 Nicholas Castellano Team Specialized Racing Juniors
8 Adam Alvarez LUX Pro Development
9 Gavin Hoover CPT
10 Philip Bui Tru Cycling
11 Eric Oien ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
12 Joseph Tarrant Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Seth Veenbaas
13 Brian Stack G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Mathew Ly Tru Cycling
15 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors
16 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Seth Veenbaas
17 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Pro Development
18 Marcelo Cleveland Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Seth Veenbaas
19 James Higuera Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Seth Veenbaas
20 Ruben Reyes YBC Racing
21 Tony Comer ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
22 Isac Reyes
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Everett Monster Media Racing SCVELO
2 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors
3 Nicholas Tarrant Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: Riley Everett
4 Anthony Fitch Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Win: Riley Everett
5 Matthew Chuml Southern California Velo
6 Erwin Lozano ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
7 Jarred Jordan Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
8 Aubrey Smentkowski Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
9 Drew Kogon Velo Club LaGrange
10 Brandon Arizmendi PAA/REMAX
11 Garrett Gaither
12 David Greif San Diego Bicycle Club
13 David Kennedy PAA/REMAX
14 Nathan Enright Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
15 Siqi Li
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Gaffney SC VELO/Empower Coaching
2 Joy Mcculloch Helens/Cannondale
3 Suzanne Sonye Helens/Cannondale
4 Priscilla Calderon SC VELO/Empower Coaching Teammate Win: Amber Gaffney
5 Hilary Crowley Revolution/Zoca
6 Rebecca Siegel PAA/REMAX
7 Karen Meske Revolution/Zoca Teammate Top 5: Hilary Crowley
8 Trina Jacobson Revolution/Zoca Teammate Top 5: Hilary Crowley
9 Sarah Mattes Helens/Cannondale Teammate Top 5: Joy Mcculloch
10 Brenda Lyons Helens/Cannondale Teammate Top 5: Joy Mcculloch
11 Carol Lynn neal Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
12 Bonnie Breeze SC VELO/Empower Coaching Teammate Win: Amber Gaffney
13 Raegan Lunsford Team Dude Girl / Cycles Brixton
14 Shelby Reynolds Helens/Cannondale Teammate Top 5: Joy Mcculloch
15 Angela Wimberly CALCOAST Bikes San Diego
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
2 Joanie Celso Team Cycles Brixton
3 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale
4 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
5 Rachel Wills Moment Cycle Sport
6 Amy Benner Kalyra/Bella Nova Master Womens Tea
7 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Catalyst Racing
8 Lori Olin B4T9/Foundation
9 Peta Takai Ritte Racing
10 Andrea Hensler Revolution/Zoca
11 Diana Aguirre B4T9/Foundation
12 Gariella Loughnot
13 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
14 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
15 Leslie Mendez San Diego Cyclo Vets
16 Sarah Butler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
17 Eden Quimzon Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
18 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9/Foundation
19 Rachel Goyette ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Cross Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
2 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
3 Lauren Stack G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
4 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
5 Mason Hopkins Team Commonwealth Sports Medicine
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
2 Rachel Cross Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
3 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
4 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
5 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Hannah Swan
6 Mason Hopkins Team Commonwealth Sports Medicine
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5