Log In
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT • Jul 21 2012
Mostly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerem Ayhan Team Bulldog
2 Austin Banks Upstate Velo
3 Hugo Schreur Liberty Cycle
4 Matthew Jogodnik Colavita Racing
5 Joseph Clay
6 Nathan Wilcox Rock Creek Velo
7 Wyatt Cote Farm Team Juniors
8 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Hugo Schreur
9 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Erik Corson
11 Marcus Provine
12 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo
13 Dominic Giannantonio Somerset Wheelmen
14 Samuel Goldberg NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Gerard Josulevicz
16 William Walton Bike Line/LWA
17 Brayden Andre' Somerset Wheelmen
18 Daniel Poliquin Rock Creek Velo
19 Rowan De boer
20 William Jackson
21 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Willem Deboer Team Citius
2 Gianni Polhemus Capital Bicycle Racing Club
3 Nathan Lebauer Rock Creek Velo
4 Hunter Robachefski Colavita Racing
5 Ekrem Ayhan Team Bulldog
6 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
7 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo Teammate Top 5: Nathan Lebauer
8 Samuel Margolis Team Vortex
9 Teddy Dahlquist
10 Jacob Boyle Liberty Cycle
11 Brandon Krasley JVR Sports
12 Perry Andre Somerset Wheelmen
13 Noah Thomas JVR Sports
14 Landon Garcia JVR Sports
15 Ryan Bailis Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
16 Nate Fredette Capital Bicycle Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Gianni Polhemus
17 Justin Yuan Liberty Cycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan Somerset Wheelmen
2 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc
3 Phillip Truppelli Knapp's Cyclery Racing
4 Daniel Oatley
5 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
6 Liam Panero Rock Creek Velo
7 Derek Cote Farm Team Juniors
8 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance
9 Marcello Cesario Young Medalists / Team Rothrock Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mower
10 Nathaniel Hartwig
11 Samuel Deangelo Young Medalists / Team Rothrock Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mower
12 Nathan Clair Team Citius
13 Peter Harris Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock Teammate Top 5: Tyler Mower
14 Jonah Meadvancort GVCC G2 Development Team
15 Teddy Kozlowski Farm Team Juniors
16 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing, Inc.
17 Sean Rice Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Noah Granigan
18 Kyle Penny Lancaster Regional Cycling Team
19 Justin Ferreira
20 Keane Brennan Farm Team Juniors
21 Andreas Katehis
22 Nico Barclay
23 Patrick Casselberry Bike King Racing
24 Joe Deangelo
25 Zach Prebosnyak Team Vortex
26 Daelan Richardson
27 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing, Inc.
28 Alec Danielewicz Bike King Racing
29 William Krempa ii Vortex Cycling Club
30 Zach Lyons SVVC Racing Team
31 Matthew English Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
32 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo
33 Cole Reece
34 Ian Kleinguenther Vortex Cycling Club
35 Adam Fulcher Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
2 Ryan Collins ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
3 Sean Conway Farm Team Cycling
4 Erik Rauterkus Team Citius
5 Mark Godfrey
6 Aidan Palmer Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
7 William Bosch Bethel Cycle Sport Club
8 Connor Campbell IFRACTAL-QCW p.b. Breakawaybikes.co
9 Erik Danielewicz Bike King Racing
10 Deshi Smith
11 Garrett Hunsicker JVR Sports
12 Will Schaeffer Bike King Racing
13 Marquise Cann
14 Gregory Felker Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Win: Dag Anderson
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcy Bardman Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2 Brittany Bardman Young Medalists / Team Rothrock Teammate Win: Marcy Bardman
3 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo
4 Gabrielle Truppelli Somerset Wheelmen
5 Carlyle Grundon Killington Mountain School
6 Martha Whitlock Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaile King
2 Veda Gerasimek Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
3 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo
4 Alexandra Gebel Somerset Wheelmen
5 Paige Shumskas Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2 Olivia Saunders Somerset Wheelmen
3 Gabriella Arnold
4 Delfina Picchio Somerset Wheelmen
5 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nadia Latzgo Young Medalists / Team Rothrock
2 Kamryn Minors
3 Elissa Antelman Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1