Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Crit • Jul 17 2012
Clear, 90 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Oliver Southeast Velo Club
2 Jeff Gernert Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
3 Willem Deboer High Voltage Racing and Recreation
4 Aaron Stein Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
5 Mark Bedel High Voltage Racing and Recreation
6 Jeff Beyer West Virginia University
7 Todd Hauber Unattached
8 Jimmy Feudale Unattached
9 Alan Lucas Steel City Endurance
10 David Roney Allegheny Cycling Association
11 Birk Mcgilvrey Beaver Valley Velo
12 Christian Korey Team Citius Teammate Top 5: Willem Deboer
13 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
14 Timothy Daigle Allegheny Cycling Association
15 Kyle Shatzer Carnegie Mellon University
16 Paul Flecher Allegheny Cycling Association
17 Adriane Hairston QCW Cycling
18 Chris Helbling East End Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Rauterkus High Voltage Racing and Recreation
2 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Erik Rauterkus
3 Willem Deboer High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Erik Rauterkus
4 Aaron Bliss Unattached
5 Kemper Edwards Allegheny Cycling Association
6 Ezra Baun High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Win: Erik Rauterkus
7 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
8 Jeremy Wakeley Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tess Senty Southeast Velo Club
2 Adriane Hairston QCW Cycling
3 Greta Daniels DPS Penn
4 Sarah Lukens Steel City Endurance
5 Melody Gerasimek Unattached
6 Nicole Berrian Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
7 Tammy Greene Iron City Bikes
8 Christine Lovejoy Pro Bikes Pittsburgh Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Edwards Allegheny Cycling Association
2 Veda Gerasimek Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
Finishers: Cat 4: 2