Log In
Brentwood Grand Prix • Aug 5 2012
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Easter Time Factory Team
2 Kayle Leo grande dope Monster Media Racing SCVELO
3 Eddy Gragus Team Helen's
4 James Paolinetti Monster Media Racing SCVELO
5 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing SCVELO
6 Rudolph Napolitano Time Factory Team Teammate Win: Michael Easter
7 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
8 Aaron Wimberley Team Helen's Teammate Top 5: Eddy Gragus
9 Eric Anderson OTR Racing
10 Robbie Miranda Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
11 Klaus Gaar Allegiant Airlines/Pain MD's.com
12 Frederick Bottger Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
13 Mark Noble Time Factory Team Teammate Win: Michael Easter
14 Nathan Lloyd Velo Club LaGrange
15 Steven Muhle
16 John Mckinley
17 Robert Kamppila CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
18 Derric Swinfard Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
19 Benjamin Petzoldt CA Pools /CFS Mortgage
20 Sean Ekins Santa Clarita Velo
21 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling
22 Aaron Gallardo 8th Wonder Cycling
23 Sang Vu Tru Cycling
24 John Slover Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
25 Alfonso Garcia Suarez
26 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's Teammate Top 5: Eddy Gragus
27 Scott Rosenberg
28 Thomas Brown Team Redlands
29 Anthony Morrow CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
30 Josh Alverson POOR NUMBER PLACEMENT
31 Elan Walshe Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
32 Marco Fantone Velo Club LaGrange
33 Robert Ramirez CA Pools /CFS Mortgage
34 Graeme Galyer OGF&T
35 David Mcneal Spy Blue
36 Clayton Peck NBOUNDZ Racing
37 Patrick Bos Spy Blue
38 Richard Pego Team Helen's Teammate Top 5: Eddy Gragus
39 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
40 Ruben Meza CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
41 Mike Davis Bahati Foundation-CA
42 Gustavo Corona Breakaway from Cancer Masters
43 Gary Douville Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
44 Gary Hanson CVC / FRANCO Racing
45 Christopher Johnston Minnesota Cycling Team
46 Christopher Bennett CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
47 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
48 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
49 Tony Brady CVC / FRANCO Racing
50 Farshid Behshid Time Factory Team Teammate Win: Michael Easter
51 Patrick Watson Team Helen's Teammate Top 5: Eddy Gragus
52 Chris Spence Team Kaos Cycling
53 Karl Bordine Monster Media Racing SCVELO Teammate Top 5: Kayle Leo grande
54 William Wayne Pinnaclife Racing Team
55 Ross Vinstein METALMTN Cycling
56 Trevor Dunn METALMTN Cycling
57 Joseph Dagostino CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
58 Gregory Lonergan Ironfly
59 Anders Dellien Cycles Fanatic
60 Mario Cortes NO LICENSE
61 Raul Cortez CA Pools /CFS Mortgage
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Flores Spy Blue
2 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
3 Mark Noble Time Factory Team
4 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
5 Steve Klasna Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
6 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer Masters
7 Roger Worthington Breakaway from Cancer Masters
8 Steven Strickler Breakaway from Cancer Masters
9 Jon Nist Back Abbey/Coates Elite Masters Tea
10 Dereck Butterfield Kretzschmar Steel Racing
11 Mike Frias Spy Blue Teammate Win: Alan Flores
12 Taylor Fenstermacher Spy Blue Teammate Win: Alan Flores
13 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
14 Ricky Shorts Velo Allegro
15 Francisco Vidal
16 Bart Clifford Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
17 Garry Summers BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
18 Harold Martinez Spy Blue Teammate Win: Alan Flores
19 Marco Fantone Velo Club LaGrange
20 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing
21 Maurice Azcarate Fast Friday
22 Tom Fitzgibbon Velo Club LaGrange
23 William Wayne Pinnaclife Racing Team
24 Steve Hensler UC Cyclery/JW Floors
25 Scott Claes Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
26 Christopher Johnston Minnesota Cycling Team
27 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
28 Anders Dellien
29 Dermot Carroll METALMTN Cycling
30 John Geyer Spy Blue Teammate Win: Alan Flores
31 Fred Arellano Back Abbey/Coates Elite Masters Tea
32 Seth Davidson Spy Blue Teammate Win: Alan Flores
33 Mark Alvarado Bike Palace
34 Matt Skelton Breakaway from Cancer Masters
35 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
36 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Craig Miller
37 Bob Pellkofer Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
38 Donald Macgregor Team Velocity
39 Michael Mueller UC Cyclery/JW Floors
40 Michael Mcconnell UC Cyclery/JW Floors
41 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
42 Ed Norris
43 Vito Altieri Santa Clarita Velo
44 Michael Hotten Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Steve Klasna
45 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters
46 Robert Kramer LA Velocity
47 Robert Blaswich Santa Clarita Velo
48 Billy Cubillas Peninsula Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
2 Ricky Shorts Velo Allegro
3 Cyril Hunte
4 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 Michael Birditt Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
6 Steve Hensler UC Cyclery/JW Floors
7 Albert Shorts Velo Allegro Teammate Top 5: Ricky Shorts
8 Donald Denegal Velo Allegro Teammate Top 5: Ricky Shorts
9 Daniel Nicolette Sho-air/Rock 'n Road Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
10 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing
11 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
12 Eddie Morris Breakaway from Cancer Masters
13 Dale Luedtke Spy-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
14 Rider Unknown
15 Thomas Reilly Santa Clarita Velo
16 John Erwin
17 Bob Pellkofer Sho-air/Rock 'n Road Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
18 Kevin Ryan METALMTN Cycling
19 Pedro Ordaz
20 Kim Bleth Spy-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
21 Alex Gonzalez Velo Allegro Teammate Top 5: Ricky Shorts
22 Rick Swanson Spy-Swami's Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Michael Birditt
23 Eugene Poyorena Santa Clarita Velo
24 Fred Hoblit Santa Clarita Velo
25 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
26 Bob Estupinan Citrus Valley Velo
27 Michael Mueller UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Kalman Szkalak
28 Alex Collins UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Kalman Szkalak
29 Joey Valdivia UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Kalman Szkalak
30 John Sinz OCW/Paramount Racing
31 Rodney Malloy Velo Allegro Teammate Top 5: Ricky Shorts
32 David Stone Velo Club LaGrange
33 Randy Goodman
34 Norio Kaneko Tru Cycling
35 Kirk Freeman Santa Clarita Velo
36 Lewis Roth
37 Sven Amundsen Team Redlands
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Marotta Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
2 John Wagenaar UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 Steve Bernede Team Werks
4 Jon Miller Platinum Performance Cycling Team
5 Richard Stahlberg Ironfly
6 Steven Borer UC Cyclery/JW Floors
7 Donald Davidson Citrus Valley Velo
8 Raphael Gomez Rage Cycling
9 Howard Miller Paramount Racing
10 Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: John Wagenaar
11 Rick Lilleberg South Bay Wheelmen
12 Tom Herman South Bay Wheelmen
13 Robert Paganini PAA/REMAX
14 John Rubcic UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: John Wagenaar
15 Fred Dashiell
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
2 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing
3 Diego Sandoval Southern California Velo
4 David Santos CashCall Mortgage
5 Alex Darville Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team
6 Anthony Canevari Sho-Air/Specialized
7 ? Samuel Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
8 Marco Arocha Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
9 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing
10 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing SCVELO
11 Kyle Gritters Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
12 Austin Carroll Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure
13 Victor Ayala Velo Club LaGrange
14 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Racing SCVELO
15 Brian Zink Revolution/Zoca
16 Karl Bordine Monster Media Racing SCVELO
17 Brandon Gritters Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
18 Steven Larsen Stage 17 Racing
19 Shawn Daurelio Velo Club LaGrange
20 Lucas Binder Spy-Swami's Development Elite Team
21 Taylor Vaccari Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
22 Robert Evans McGuire Cycling Team
23 Daniel Katz Stage 17 Racing
24 Rigoberto Meza Coates Cyclery Cycling Club
25 Matt Schaupp Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
26 Evan Stade Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
27 Bryan Duke Ritte Elite U23 Development Team
28 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA
29 Erick Sobey Velo Club LaGrange
30 Andrew Ramage Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Diego Sandoval
31 Ryan Schneider Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
32 Collin Berry Get Crackin'-MS Society
33 Steven Davis Spy Blue
34 Diego Yepez Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure
35 Andrew Bosco SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Design
36 Anthony Fitch Monster Media Racing SCVELO
37 Augusto Peraza Velo Club LaGrange
38 Michael Valdez Stage 17 Racing
39 David Mcneal Spy Blue
40 Rider Unknown Stage 17
41 Michael Johnson Breakaway from Cancer Masters
42 Steven Muhle
43 Taylor Clements Get Crackin'-MS Society
44 Andrew Sjogren Stage 17 Racing
45 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling Powered by Pure
46 Roberto Rodriguez Velo Club LaGrange
47 David Robertson
48 Lee Muse CashCall Mortgage Teammate Top 5: David Santos
49 Christian Walker Time Factory Team
50 Colt Peterson Get Crackin'-MS Society
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 20   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Angle Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
2 Tait Campbell Spy Blue
3 Dustin Armstrong CVC / FRANCO Racing
4 Ryan Wei OTR Racing
5 Sean Ekins Santa Clarita Velo
6 Lucas Deburen University of California-Riverside
7 Thomas Lucas Team Swift
8 Tim Woo Kretzschmar Steel Racing
9 Stratton Easter Ritte Racing
10 Jonathan Deguzman Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
11 Quinten Kirby San Diego Bicycle Club
12 Rider Unknown UNREADABLE NUMBER !!!!!
13 Sean Mulderig ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
14 Shawn Wayland
15 Diego Binatena Team Specialized Racing Juniors
16 Kenneth Korbel Serious Cycling
17 Rodrigo Flores Judgement Velo/ TBOV
18 Raul Cortez CA Pools /CFS Mortgage
19 Dennis Cabrera South Bay Wheelmen
20 Nick Pollack
21 Oscar Gutierrez DARE
22 Kelsey Judd University of California-Santa Barb
23 Quint Berkemeier Team Redlands
24 Jonathan Sebat Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
25 Philip Bui Tru Cycling
26 Chris Waggoner Santa Clarita Velo Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
27 Tomas Vargas
28 Hector Garcia Bahati Foundation-CA
29 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing
30 Travon Salazar Helens Racing
31 Kyle Ireton ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
32 Lee Hodgin Spy-Swami's Cycling Team
33 Brady Kiss Team Redlands
34 Gary Willey SLO Nexus Cycling Club
35 Mark Feser
36 Luis Alvarado CA Pools /CFS Mortgage
37 Amrah Hubbard Ritte Racing
38 Andrew Cope Tribe Multisport
39 Ben Littler Celo Pacific
40 Jeffrey Beaumont Fast Friday
41 Paul Chia Santa Clarita Velo Teammate Top 5: Sean Ekins
42 Daniel Ross Velo Club LaGrange
43 Scott Cohen LUX Pro Development
44 Nick Gillock Velo Club LaGrange
45 Samuel Cerruti
46 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Juniors
47 Cullen Easter Colorado Mesa University
48 Eric Oien ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
49 Oliver Hutchinson Team Helen's
50 John Echeveste Platinum Performance Cycling Team
51 Eric Popiel Team Velocity
52 Daniel Caldera Kretzschmar Steel Racing
53 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
54 Artemio Martinez Team Redlands
55 Salvador Cano CA Pools /CFS Mortgage
56 Jason Curtis Fast Friday
57 Simon Hill Ritte Racing
58 Daniel Cobley Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
59 Mathew Ly Tru Cycling
60 John Gregorio Tru Cycling
61 Patrick Abille Predator Cycling
62 Justin Herd Ritte Racing
63 Jeremy Ayers Kretzschmar Steel Racing
64 Adrain Amodeo Ironfly
Finishers: Cat 3: 62   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Stotts H&S Bicycles of Burbank
2 Shay Oved Velo Club LaGrange
3 Stephen Murphy University of California-Santa Barb
4 Adam Alvarez LUX Pro Development
5 Marco Fabrizio Velo Club LaGrange
6 Glen Deguzman Serious Cycling
7 Nicolas Moya Ritte Racing
8 Tim Petrvalsky FFKR Architects Racing
9 Derek Goodman Catalyst Racing
10 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing
11 Shon Holderbaum Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
12 Kristian Garibay CA Pools / CFS Mortgage
13 Roger Hauptman Southern California Velo
14 Charles Hogan Fast Friday
15 Marcelo Cleveland Southern California Velo
16 Brandon Hagy
17 James Zaldua KAZ Sportsystem
18 Joe Liu
19 Chris Down Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
20 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling
21 Scott Johnson Serious Cycling
22 Nick Jones ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
23 Michael Farkas ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
24 Marc Thomas Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Shay Oved
25 Jorge Palamara Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Shay Oved
26 John Herr University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Stephen Murphy
27 Chuck Winn South Bay Wheelmen
28 Chadd Artinger South Bay Wheelmen
29 Mason Cooley
30 Juan Lopez Riders One
31 Rob Morris
32 Van Geslani Team Redlands
33 Rider Unknown
34 Scott Rollins Catalyst Racing
35 Victorino Cartagenas Win-Team Racing
36 Kyle Harwick Southern California Velo
37 Mario Rivera Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
38 Rudy Lopez Major Motion Cycling Club
39 Kyle Wills Moment Cycle Sport
40 Abel Romero Team Velocity
41 Robert Donovan Knapp's Cyclery Racing
42 Abner Torralba ADOBO VELO
43 Matthew Chuml Southern California Velo
44 Nick Steel CVC / FRANCO Racing
45 James Brill Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Shay Oved
46 Edmond Roche TTS Racing
47 Ryan Velarde UC Irvine Cycling
48 Terrence Davis University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Stephen Murphy
49 Andrew Duffy Serious Cycling
50 Mark Martinet Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Shay Oved
51 Pedro Slonsky Southern California Velo
52 Jaycee Cary Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Shay Oved
53 Conrad Wang University of California-Irvine
54 Langdon Taguiped
55 Terry Johnes Moment Cycle Sport
56 Chris London Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Shay Oved
57 Gregory Celentano Santa Clarita Velo
58 Conrad Tapia Moment Cycle Sport
59 Drew Kogon Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Shay Oved
60 Jules Gilliam Connie Cycling Junior Racing Team
61 Chris Layton
62 Matt Elder Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
63 Bailey Eckles PAA/REMAX
64 Christopher Cook
65 Jacob Breidenbach
66 Anthony Novoa Major Motion Cycling Club
67 Howard Levy CVC / FRANCO Racing
68 Peter Romero Team Redlands
69 Tristan Orford siggi's/nyvelocity
70 Brandon Arizmendi PAA/REMAX
71 Jonathan Woodbury CVC / FRANCO Racing
72 Tim Shimada
73 Michael Yuhas ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
74 Richard Nguyen Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Shay Oved
75 Victor Hupp ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
76 Lino Disalvo H&S Bicycles of Burbank Teammate Win: Robert Stotts
77 Greg Kogut Moment Cycle Sport
78 Dmitry Uchitel OTR Racing
79 Sean Ohare ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
80 Samson Hatae Predator Cycling
81 Jonathan Tessler Bicycle.net Cycling Team
82 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing
83 Bryan Yates Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Shay Oved
84 Rider Unknown
85 Nathan Enright Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
86 Taylor Tongate Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 81   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
2 Billy Blase Velo Club LaGrange
3 Cameron Sublett University of California-Santa Barb
4 Brandon Scher
5 Brandon Staddan
6 Jonathan Fisch Bicycle.net Cycling Team
7 Jose Vigil
8 Jon Yoshihiro
9 Edgar Aragon-torres
10 Stephen Ruiz
11 Victor Garibay
12 Homero Mejia
13 Hans Lieber Moment Cycle Sport
14 Matt Fleck
15 Joseph Deem Citrus Valley Velo
16 Kevin Summers
17 Andrew Wilson
18 Attila Fruttus
19 Thomas Anthony
20 Zachary Allen Majestic Cycling
21 Scott Koester Majestic Cycling
22 Mauricio Paredes
23 Roger Nurnberger
24 Justin D'affronte
25 Wilbur Aleman
26 Leo Bugtai Amgen Cycling Club
27 Slate Leher
28 Martin Meyer-ter-veh
29 Paul Gelinas PAA/REMAX
30 Andrew Herrara
31 Robert Scibelli
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Sanchez
2 Chris Stewart Velo Club LaGrange
3 Treavor Matsushima Lightning Velo
4 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
5 Emerson Lindenlaub LUX Pro Development
6 Michael Dufresne
7 Thomas Musca Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Chris Stewart
8 Gus Sanchez
9 Brandon Cota
10 Bernard Labansat
11 Jose Vigil
12 Michael Caldwell Team Helen's
13 Jack Tucker Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
14 Jake Zeitlin Velo Allegro
15 Michael Bonilla Unity Sports Cycling
16 Jeff Lipson
17 Matthew Ciriello
18 Brad Adams
19 Todd Mitchell
20 Homero Mejia
21 Scott Monroe Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Chris Stewart
22 Daniel Funk
23 Kyle Bockwoldt
24 Garrett Quon
25 Michael Penta
26 Anthony Tintelnot
27 Brendan Shannon
28 Gus Estrada
29 Mitchell Pilgeram ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
30 Daniel Gonzalez Team Zombies
31 Richard Lo University of California-Santa Barb
32 Raul Amador
33 Gary Phillips Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Chris Stewart
34 Jose Lopez Unity Sports Cycling
35 Thomas Lin Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Chris Stewart
36 John Olsen PAA/REMAX
37 Oliver Dayos Southern California Velo
38 Philip Ineno
39 Cecil Miller Helens/Cannondale
40 Aaron Preski
41 Steven Casillas
42 Michael Heller
43 Won Yong
44 Henry Santiago Unity Sports Cycling
45 Robert Alvarado Team Velocity
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanne Sonye Helens/Cannondale
2 Shelby Reynolds Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
3 Alexis Ryan Team TIBCO II
4 Jenna Kowalski Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Coachin
5 Melina Bernecker Velo Club LaGrange
6 Priscilla Calderon SC VELO/Empower Coaching
7 Holly Breck SC VELO/Empower Coaching
8 Julie Cutts Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Melina Bernecker
9 Beatriz Rodriguez SC VELO/Empower Coaching
10 Hilary Crowley Revolution/Zoca
11 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom Racing
12 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
13 Dianna Del fante Revolution/Zoca
14 Lauren Liscinski Cynergy Cycles-MIssing Link Coachin Teammate Top 5: Jenna Kowalski
15 Joy Mcculloch Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
16 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
17 Pamela Schuster SC VELO/Empower Coaching
18 Lisa Campbell SC VELO/Empower Coaching
19 Shannon Castle PAA/REMAX
20 Brenda Lyons Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
21 Michelle Ignash Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
22 Sarah Mattes Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
23 Belinda Eschenwald Velo Club LaGrange Teammate Top 5: Melina Bernecker
24 Bonnie Breeze SC VELO/Empower Coaching
25 Andrea Hensler Revolution/Zoca
26 Karen Meske Revolution/Zoca
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale
2 Jennifer Whalen Ritte Racing
3 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
4 Rachel Cross Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
5 Avalon Jenkinsbalker B4T9/Foundation
6 Jennifer Gill PAA/REMAX
7 Rachel Wills Moment Cycle Sport
8 Sarah Brodsky Team Dude Girl / Cycles Brixton
9 Andrea Hensler Revolution/Zoca
10 Diana Aguirre B4T9/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Avalon Jenkinsbalker
11 Charity Chia Santa Clarita Velo
12 Shelby Walter Velo Club LaGrange
13 Virginia Solomon Metromint Cycling
14 Kim Nida
15 Shannon Castle PAA/REMAX
16 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
17 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
18 Christine Reilly Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
19 Peta Takai Ritte Racing Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Whalen
20 Dara Richman Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
21 Tara Unverzagt South Bay Wheelmen
22 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
23 Mimi Sheean Velo Club LaGrange
24 Kelli Samuelson
25 Vikki Appel PAA/REMAX
26 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Avalon Jenkinsbalker
27 Ericka Bettge PAA/REMAX
28 Amy Benner Kalyra/Bella Nova Master Womens Tea
29 Saha Perry
30 Kristy Morrow Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
31 Erin Lamb Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Georgeson Helens/Cannondale
2 Hannah Swan Strive Racing
3 Avalon Jenkinsbalker B4T9/Foundation
4 Rachel Wills Moment Cycle Sport
5 Jennifer Whalen Ritte Racing
6 Andrea Hensler Revolution/Zoca
7 Charity Chia Santa Clarita Velo
8 Rachel Cross Sho-air/Rock 'n Road
9 Virginia Solomon Metromint Cycling
10 Shannon Castle PAA/REMAX
11 Jennifer Gill PAA/REMAX
12 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cynergy Cycles/Big Orange Cycling
13 Peta Takai Ritte Racing Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Whalen
14 Tara Unverzagt South Bay Wheelmen
15 Sarah Brodsky Team Dude Girl / Cycles Brixton
16 Diana Aguirre B4T9/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Avalon Jenkinsbalker
17 Shelby Walter Velo Club LaGrange
18 Mimi Sheean Velo Club LaGrange
19 Kim Nida
20 Vikki Appel PAA/REMAX
21 Rachel Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
22 Ericka Bettge PAA/REMAX
23 Christine Reilly Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
24 Dara Richman Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
25 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Top 5: Hannah Swan
26 Kelli Samuelson
27 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9/Foundation Teammate Top 5: Avalon Jenkinsbalker
28 Amy Benner Kalyra/Bella Nova Master Womens Tea
29 Kristy Morrow Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
30 Saha Perry
31 Erin Lamb Helens/Cannondale Teammate Win: Emily Georgeson
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 15