Log In
Tour of High Bridge • Sep 1 2012
Partly Cloudy, 85 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Fody Tri State Velo
2 Ben Smith Team Marty's
3 Samuel Barker Liberty Cycle
4 Nolan Montiel Century Road Club Assoc
5 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
6 Keith Hatton Tri State Velo Teammate Win: Alan Fody
7 Jeffrey Oliver Watchung Wheelmen
8 Marcello Rodio Team Montclair Bikery
9 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling
10 Caleb Bonilla Pro Pedals
11 Christopher Rassekh ChamRakh Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Branle Century Road Club Of America
2 Steve Kang Century Road Club Assoc
3 Tim Borsetti Five Four Sports
4 Steven Taggart
5 Forrest Conrad Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
6 Richard Russomano Century Road Club of America Teammate Win: Mark Branle
7 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle
8 Stephen Charron Cycle Craft Inc
9 James Sweet Pro Pedals Bike Shop
10 Daniel Tompkins
11 Kevin Beckwith Summit Cycling Club
12 James Westman Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Steve Kang
13 Chris Burgess
14 Andrew Latincsics Skylands Cycling
15 Jonas Mortensen Liberty cycle
16 Garrett Lynch SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
17 Frank Null
18 Ismael Mercado
19 Saleem Coates Tri State Velo
20 Mark Fischer
21 Fernando Columbro
22 Evans Gebhardt
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lehmann Colavita Racing Inc.
2 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
3 Stephen Spiller Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Daniel Lehmann
4 Hunter Robachefski Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Daniel Lehmann
5 Ben Stein Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Daniel Lehmann
6 Alex Breakstone Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Daniel Lehmann
7 Jacob Boyle Liberty Cycle
8 Delfina Picchio Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dag Anderson
9 Gabrielle Longchamp Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dag Anderson
10 Justin Cruz Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Daniel Lehmann
11 Elissa Antelman Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dag Anderson
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Urbanczyk
2 David Freifelder Westwood Velo
3 Frank Negri Colavita Racing Inc.
4 William Wisse Guardian Coaching
5 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Daniel Larino Century Road Club Of America
7 Jeffrey Oliver Watchung Wheelmen
8 Tommy Pagonis Century Road Club Assoc
9 Richard Ball Gotham Cyclists
10 George Vlahogiannis Jimenez Velo Sport
11 Kenneth Drake Somerset Wheelmen
12 Adam Meirowitz Five Four Sports
13 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
14 Michael Obrien GS Park Ridge
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Novemsky Speedwell Racing
2 Scott Steward Liberty Cycle
3 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen
4 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
5 Lawrence Towner Liberty Cycle
6 Chris Chapman Century Road Club Assoc
7 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America
8 Jordi Conrado Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
9 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
10 Eric Schlauch Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Robert Ryan
11 Jeff Gottesman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
12 Martin Jones
13 Andy Keesler Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
14 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
15 Andrew Buchanan Skylands Cycling
16 Christopher Rassekh ChamRakh Cycling
17 William Brunner Colavita Racing Inc.
18 Scott Sarpolus Sanford Autobody
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodrigo Echeverri GS Gotham/TOGA Bikes
2 Ryan Dewald Battley Harley-Davidson
3 Rafal Urzedowski Central Jersey Cycling Team
4 John Loehner Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable
5 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
6 Augusto Sanchez GS Mengoni USA
7 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team
8 Adam Pantastico Five Four Sports
9 Geron Williams
10 Jermaine Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.)
11 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
12 David Wilson Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Rafal Urzedowski
13 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Rafal Urzedowski
14 Matt Waller Tri State Velo
15 James Stevens Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable Teammate Top 5: John Loehner
16 David Martin Five Four Sports
17 Richard Wolter Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Rafal Urzedowski
18 David Casale Tri State Velo
19 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
20 Glenn Ferreira Five Four Sports
21 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club
22 Timothy Manzella Tri State Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
2 Susan Moore
3 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom Teammate Win: Elizabeth Bonilla
4 Andrea Brennan Riptide Cycling
5 Jennifer Defalco Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
7 Anaelle Gamanho Somerville Bicycle Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1