Log In
Helms Bakery Culver City Criterium • Feb 17 2013
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody O'reilly Santa Barbara City College
2 John Tomlinson University of Southern California
3 Daniel Zitter University of California-San Diego
4 Jason Tso University of Southern California
5 Garrett Hankins Santa Clara University
6 Aidan Dick University of California-Los Angele
7 David Quiros University of California-Los Angele
8 Brian Funk California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
9 Alex Shelton Santa Barbara City College Teammate Win: Cody O'reilly
10 Nicholas Jerabek California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
11 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
12 Benjamin Sarno University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
13 Brendan Larkin University of Southern California Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
14 Colin Don University of Southern California Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
15 David Luong University of California-Los Angele
16 Adam Ocamb California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
17 Mike Prentice University of California-Los Angele
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Mckenzie California State University-Long Be
2 Sean Mulderig San Diego State University
3 Chris Johnson University of California-San Diego
4 Jake Cohen University of California-Santa Barb
5 Armando Fuentes University of California-Santa Barb
6 Jeffrey Clause Santa Clara University
7 Karl Tingwald University of Southern California
8 Jason Covey Humboldt State University
9 Drew Lawyer University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Chris Johnson
10 Miles Whedbee San Diego State University Teammate Top 5: Sean Mulderig
11 Alvin Garlejo Humboldt State University
12 Stephen Cabebe Santa Clara University
13 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis
14 Justin Resnick University of California-Los Angele
15 Edward Yragui University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Chris Johnson
16 Benjamin Ostrander University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Chris Johnson
17 Justin Russo California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
18 Miles Whedbee San Diego State University Teammate Top 5: Sean Mulderig
19 Usama Hindiyeh University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Chris Johnson
20 Gabriel Marocco California State University-San Mar
21 Kyle Ireton California State University-San Mar
22 Nicholas Guggemos University of Southern California
23 Bobby Lozoya University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Jake Cohen
24 Alex Morishita University of California-Irvine
25 Blake Formanek University of California-Los Angele
26 Mason Turvey California State University-San Mar
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angele
2 David Bergstedt California State University-Fullert
3 Austin Grego University of California-Santa Barb
4 Richard Lo University of California-Santa Barb
5 Peter Keithly University of California-Santa Cruz
6 Mark Tingwald University of California-Santa Cruz
7 Bryce Trigiani University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Austin Grego
8 Vincent Chiu University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Austin Grego
9 David Tomajan University of California-Los Angele Teammate Win: Ray Lee
10 Abel Fernandez University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Austin Grego
11 Stefan Goehring California State University-Channel
12 Geoffrey Bishop University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Austin Grego
13 Sebastian Ramseier EF International Language Center-Sa
14 Jason Hull California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
15 Brent Adam University of California-Santa Cruz Teammate Top 5: Peter Keithly
16 Jinbok Lee University of Southern California
17 Brandon Holden University of Southern California
DNF Stefan Webster University of California-Los Angele Teammate Win: Ray Lee
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Rea University of California-Santa Barb
2 Rex Roberts California State University-Long Be
3 Albert Lan University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Win: Christopher Rea
4 Jung Lee California State University-Long Be
5 Austin Kruisheer San Diego State University
6 Kyle Teague University of California-Irvine
7 Joel Franklin University of California-San Diego
8 Drew Ceccato University of California-San Diego
9 Gilbert Villegas California State University-Long Be Teammate Top 5: Rex Roberts
10 Wei Yan University of California-Davis
11 Pascal Weihing University of California-Davis
12 Nick Scoggins California State University-San Mar
13 James Sully University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Win: Christopher Rea
14 German Gramajo California State University-Long Be Teammate Top 5: Rex Roberts
15 Reily Pratt California State University-Channel
16 Matthew Tran University of California-Irvine
17 Gus Paras University of Southern California
18 Pedro Manguy University of California-San Diego
19 Evan Luckey Santa Clara University
20 Ian Wikle University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Win: Christopher Rea
21 Michael Otero California State University-Long Be Teammate Top 5: Rex Roberts
22 Austin Grade University of Southern California
23 Mark Serrato University of Southern California
24 Tyler Estes California State University-Long Be Teammate Top 5: Rex Roberts
25 Ben Ewing University of California-Santa Cruz
26 Daniel Eisenbarger #N/A
27 Michael Page University of Southern California
28 Matthew Nanes University of California-San Diego
29 Akinori Mitani University of California-San Diego
30 David Jantz San Diego State University Teammate Top 5: Austin Kruisheer
31 Jayme Junta California State University-Long Be Teammate Top 5: Rex Roberts
32 Ian Boilard University of California-Davis
33 Ryan Fanant University of California-San Diego
34 Chris Hahn University of Southern California
35 Parth Thakkar University of California-Los Angele
36 David Pham California State University-Fullert
37 Marcos Martinez University of Southern California
38 Ian Macneill University of California-San Diego
39 Joseph Murray California State University-Channel
40 Christopher Lee University of California-San Diego
41 Brandon Nelson California State University-San Mar
42 Kyle Mccarty California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
43 Daniel Freilich University of California-San Diego
44 Yizhao Chen University of California-Los Angele
45 Andrew Novich University of California-Davis
46 Issac Garciamunoz University of California-San Diego
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Haulman University of California-Davis
2 Shayna Powless University of California-Los Angele
3 Amelia Christensen University of California-San Diego
4 Breana Hill University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Danielle Haulman
5 Brooke Wenig University of California-Los Angele
6 Virginia Solomon University of Southern California
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacy Le University of California-San Diego
2 Felicia Tan California State University-Channel
3 Elaina Alvarez California State University-Long Be
4 Jessica Luu University of California-San Diego Teammate Win: Stacy Le
5 Sabrina Barrueto California State University-Long Be
6 Nichole Bryant California State University-San Mar
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2