Log In
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT • Mar 2 2013
Series: ECCC
Overcast, 38 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 0:04:24.30
2 Joseph Reis University of Vermont 0:04:29.77
3 Cole Archambault Tufts University 0:04:29.82
4 Robin Carpenter Swarthmore College 0:04:31.05
5 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School 0:04:31.62
6 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:32.63
7 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 0:04:37.85 Teammate Win: Michael Garretson
8 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:38.57
9 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 0:04:38.60
10 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University 0:04:38.74 Teammate Win: Michael Garretson
11 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:04:41.63
12 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College 0:04:42.20
13 Eran Preble University of Delaware 0:04:42.90
14 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School 0:04:43.53 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rhim
15 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 0:04:44.75
16 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh 0:04:45.44
17 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 0:04:45.51
18 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 0:04:45.69
19 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont 0:04:46.09 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Reis
20 Adam Hodes Boston University 0:04:46.29
21 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire 0:04:46.46
22 John Herrick University of Vermont 0:04:47.60 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Reis
23 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 0:04:47.69 Teammate Win: Michael Garretson
24 Charlie Avis Princeton University 0:04:48.14
25 Peter Vollers jr Killington Mountain School 0:04:48.75 Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rhim
26 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 0:04:48.97 Teammate Win: Michael Garretson
27 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University 0:04:49.22
28 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University 0:04:49.51 Teammate Win: Michael Garretson
29 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 0:04:49.79
30 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University 0:04:50.44
31 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 0:04:51.44
32 Steven Francisco University of Delaware 0:04:51.80
33 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University 0:04:54.06 Teammate Top 5: Cole Archambault
34 David Dawson Philadelphia University 0:04:55.43
35 Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University 0:04:56.55 Teammate Win: Michael Garretson
36 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:04:58.44
37 Ross Creed Temple University 0:04:59.29
38 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 0:04:59.77
39 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire 0:05:00.39
40 Jesus Martinez Columbia University-NYC 0:05:04.48
41 Nicholas Chen Cornell University 0:05:07.31
42 Marten Beels Lehigh University 0:05:10.44
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 0:04:42.07
2 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:49.57
3 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont 0:04:51.26
4 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 0:04:51.35
5 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 0:04:52.60
6 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:04:55.94
7 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:04:56.10
8 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:04:57.29
9 Adam Fender Temple University 0:04:59.09
10 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College 0:04:59.11
11 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:05:00.48 Teammate Top 5: Greg Mcelravy
12 Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:00.77 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
13 Drew Kogon New York University 0:05:00.81 Teammate Top 5: R. Wilson tarbox iv
14 Andrew Baker University of Delaware 0:05:02.55
15 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 0:05:03.05
16 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College 0:05:03.13
17 Alex Lambi Temple University 0:05:03.70
18 Anthony Cross Princeton University 0:05:03.86
19 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 0:05:04.37 Teammate Top 5: Greg Mcelravy
20 Jordan Oroshiba University of Rochester 0:05:05.00
21 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:06.08 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Woolston
22 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 0:05:07.52 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lazier
23 Neal Overbeck Drexel University 0:05:08.15
24 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School 0:05:08.98
25 David Slochower University of Pennsylvania 0:05:09.53
26 Noah Epstein Tufts University 0:05:09.68
27 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:11.03
28 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University 0:05:11.06
29 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC 0:05:12.29
30 William Smith University of Pennsylvania 0:05:14.63
31 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 0:05:18.46
32 Harry Chen Bucknell University 0:05:18.52 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lazier
33 Adam Trexler Yale University 0:05:19.04 Teammate Win: Matthew Lloydthomas
34 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:21.11
35 David Hocker Princeton University 0:05:22.73
36 Peter Mintun Cornell University 0:05:27.12
37 David Migl Harvard University 0:05:28.20
38 Brian Case Bucknell University 0:05:28.73 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lazier
39 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania 0:05:33.93
40 Byron Hood Harvard University 0:05:47.42
41 Paul Trowbridge Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:06:02.99
42 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont 0:06:15.40 Teammate Top 5: Greg Mcelravy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 32   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Knisely Pennsylvania State University 0:04:56.52
2 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire 0:04:57.30
3 Andrew Dudle Pennsylvania State University 0:05:01.29 Teammate Win: John Knisely
4 Daniel Mullen Temple University 0:05:06.72
5 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 0:05:06.90 Teammate Win: John Knisely
6 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 0:05:07.26
7 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 0:05:07.38 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rich
8 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania 0:05:07.66
9 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:05:10.87 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rich
10 Logan Cawley Pennsylvania State University 0:05:15.10 Teammate Win: John Knisely
11 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:05:15.47 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Rich
12 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 0:05:16.85
13 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut 0:05:17.04
14 Ian Kola University of Vermont 0:05:17.15
15 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:05:17.26
16 Eric Macedo University of Delaware 0:05:17.66
17 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 0:05:18.10
18 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 0:05:19.26
19 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:05:20.09
20 John Withrow University of Pittsburgh 0:05:20.36
21 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 0:05:20.58 Teammate Win: John Knisely
22 David Hopper Pennsylvania State University 0:05:21.22 Teammate Win: John Knisely
23 David Villari Boston University 0:05:21.27
24 Michael Silva Harvard University 0:05:22.59
25 Michael Baird McGill University 0:05:23.28
26 Andrew Wilkens University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:05:23.36
27 Daniel Gray Drexel University 0:05:27.69
28 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University 0:05:28.63 Teammate Win: John Knisely
29 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC 0:05:29.20
30 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University 0:05:34.43
31 Benjamin Frye University of Vermont 0:05:35.04
32 Peter Watson McGill University 0:05:40.49
33 Dillon Durinick Pennsylvania State University 0:05:41.80 Teammate Win: John Knisely
34 Robert Newcomb Cornell University 0:05:45.78
35 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 0:05:45.94
36 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:05:56.48
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:04:54.08
2 Jake Barker Middlebury College 0:04:54.72
3 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:56.55
4 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:04:56.58
5 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 0:05:00.76
6 Brandon Onopa Lehigh University 0:05:02.18
7 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:03.89 Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
8 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester 0:05:04.97
9 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:07.79
10 Tanner Devoe Princeton University 0:05:12.17 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lapenna
11 Ryan Campbell Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:12.42
12 Nicholas Fiolo Marywood University 0:05:13.42
13 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:14.41 Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
14 Brian Brodine Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:15.04
15 Brian Lin Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:17.39
16 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:20.10 Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
17 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:21.72
18 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University 0:05:24.15
19 David Difrancesco Lehigh University 0:05:24.81
20 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 0:05:25.04
21 Travis Rabbit Yale University 0:05:25.57
22 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:26.13 Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
23 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:26.85
24 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:27.77 Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
25 James Curtis Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:28.03
26 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:30.70
27 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 0:05:31.25
28 Robert Rochmore Tufts University 0:05:31.69
29 Joshua Heyne Princeton University 0:05:31.75 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lapenna
30 Josinaldo Costa University of Rochester 0:05:32.95
31 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College 0:05:33.61
32 Sean Severt Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:05:34.43 Teammate Win: Jeremiah White
33 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 0:05:34.97
34 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University 0:05:35.52
35 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:05:36.95
36 Daniel Delbosque Yale University 0:05:36.96
37 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:40.06
38 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College 0:05:42.79
39 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 0:05:43.75
40 Colin Steifel Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:49.35
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Vidal New York University 0:05:09.33
2 Benjamin Calvert New York University 0:05:12.75 Teammate Win: Simon Vidal
3 Edgar Costa New York University 0:05:13.13 Teammate Win: Simon Vidal
4 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:05:15.89
5 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 0:05:18.24
6 Sasha Klebnikov University of Pennsylvania 0:05:20.53
7 Nick Smith Boston University 0:05:23.48
8 Christian Anderson New York University 0:05:28.96 Teammate Win: Simon Vidal
9 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:05:31.22
10 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 0:05:32.61
11 Neil Verano Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:32.64
12 Nicholas Gallo University of Connecticut 0:05:32.69
13 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University 0:05:34.06
14 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:05:39.57 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Feltner
15 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut 0:05:40.04
16 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:05:40.73 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Feltner
17 Jorge Pino New York University 0:05:40.75 Teammate Win: Simon Vidal
18 Russell Grindstaff New York University 0:05:40.94 Teammate Win: Simon Vidal
19 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh 0:05:42.83
20 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 0:05:43.26
21 Scott Bryant Columbia University-NYC 0:05:44.37
22 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University 0:05:48.73
23 Benjamin Walters University of Pennsylvania 0:05:48.79
24 Andrew Merritt University of Delaware 0:05:49.22
25 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University 0:05:52.22
26 Daniel Marasco Columbia University-NYC 0:05:53.73
27 Wilbur Lee Columbia University-NYC 0:05:54.94
28 Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:05:55.87
29 Bradley Loudis Temple University 0:05:56.21
30 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 0:05:57.21
31 Matthew Sherman Columbia University-NYC 0:05:57.31
32 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 0:05:57.69
33 Trevor Burke University of Vermont 0:06:04.59
34 Timothy Hoye University of Pittsburgh 0:06:07.90
35 Alexander Sousa Northeastern University 0:06:08.26
36 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:06:08.85
37 John Corbu University of Connecticut 0:06:14.87
38 David Neider University of New Hampshire 0:06:16.50 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Feltner
39 Ramoun Cabuhay University of Connecticut 0:06:16.73
40 Richard Stern New York University 0:06:20.13 Teammate Win: Simon Vidal
41 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 0:06:25.74
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:05:15.03
2 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:20.47
3 Eric Wengert Bucknell University 0:05:23.51
4 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:23.89
5 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:24.94
6 Breton Minneham Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:26.83
7 Dominic Akena Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:34.13
8 Xingda Zhai Swarthmore College 0:05:37.77
9 Joseph Palomba Boston College 0:05:41.22
10 Christopher Shannon Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:41.52
11 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 0:05:46.05
12 Patrick Trasborg Lehigh University 0:05:51.20
13 Stephen Ferreira Lehigh University 0:05:51.99
14 Sam Ferrec Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:54.17 Teammate Top 5: Forest Trimble
15 Perry Levitt Lehigh University 0:05:58.46
16 Mike Yalch Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:06:03.76
17 Eric Falcon Princeton University 0:06:03.91
18 Josh Chen Princeton University 0:06:07.46
19 Nick Lagrow Carnegie Mellon University 0:06:12.07
20 Joshua Chen Carnegie Mellon University 0:06:19.07
21 Maxwell Wagner Bucknell University 0:06:27.57 Teammate Top 5: Eric Wengert
22 Peter Glogovsky Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:28.70
23 Alan Burger Rochester Institute of Technology 0:06:44.60
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Berg Dartmouth College 0:05:14.93
2 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:24.61
3 Sidharth Gajapatiraju New York University 0:05:27.14
4 Caleb Frost University of Delaware 0:05:29.87
5 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College 0:05:30.32 Teammate Win: David Berg
6 Sheldon Hurst University of New Hampshire 0:05:31.72
7 Zachary Wilt Franklin and Marshall College 0:05:32.37
8 Rohan Misra Yale University 0:05:33.33
9 Spencer Egan Middlebury College 0:05:34.22
10 Alexander Hare Hamilton College 0:05:38.96
11 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College 0:05:40.52
12 Mike Landazuri Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:42.07
13 Stephen Nickerson University of New Hampshire 0:05:42.46
14 Chris Walker Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:43.89
15 Chris Conwell Temple University 0:05:50.83
16 Alex Witt Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:52.19
17 Ryan Zielinski University of New Hampshire 0:05:53.25
18 Siegfried Isidrocloudas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:55.05 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lander
19 Matthew Taggart Temple University 0:05:55.24
20 Donal Mcgeady Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi 0:05:59.38
21 Richard Taylor Temple University 0:06:00.63
22 John Wen Yale University 0:06:01.98
23 Robert Dalgarno Boston University 0:06:02.04
24 Garrett Gross Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:06:04.36 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lander
25 John Malcovitch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:06:04.40 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lander
26 George Emanuel Harvard University 0:06:07.97
27 Benjamin Ratvasky University of Pittsburgh 0:06:12.00
28 Dennis Chen Princeton University 0:06:16.31
29 Thomas Bassine University of Connecticut 0:06:19.39
30 Brandon Masterman New York University 0:06:25.16 Teammate Top 5: Sidharth Gajapatiraju
31 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:06:32.91
32 Orlando Diaz Temple University 0:06:35.81
33 Asad Chaudhry Temple University 0:06:36.32
34 Peter Limburg Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:38.20
35 Ben Gochenaur Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:06:45.77
36 Ben Heisey Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:07:03.03
37 Steven Latka Franklin and Marshall College 0:07:15.44
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:08.06
2 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:05:08.38
3 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:05:23.70
4 Bailey Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:05:25.25
5 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S 0:05:26.91
6 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 0:05:30.91
7 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:05:32.68
8 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 0:05:35.53
9 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 0:05:38.53
10 Elspeth Huyett Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:05:40.24 Teammate Top 5: Bailey Semian
11 Erica Blom Yale University 0:05:43.12
12 Aileen Vandenberg University of Connecticut 0:05:44.12
13 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 0:05:46.99
14 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:05:52.94
15 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 0:05:53.48
16 Courney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College 0:06:21.95
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marina Brown Yale University 0:05:28.98
2 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 0:05:35.02
3 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire 0:05:37.11
4 Krysten Koehn Yale University 0:05:38.29 Teammate Win: Marina Brown
5 Karen Lam New York University 0:05:43.28
6 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire 0:05:45.98
7 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 0:05:47.82
8 Lydia Hausle Boston University 0:05:48.43
9 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 0:05:49.80 Teammate Top 5: Emily Paxson
10 Adriane Hairston Temple University 0:05:57.06
11 Hannah Garrett Yale University 0:06:02.12 Teammate Win: Marina Brown
12 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University 0:06:02.23
13 Aliciarose Pastore University of Vermont 0:06:22.22 Teammate Top 5: Emily Paxson
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:46.79
2 Lisa Fawcett Cornell University 0:05:47.28
3 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:05:48.97 Teammate Win: Katherine Wymbs
4 Victoria Gates Fitchburg High School 0:05:49.08
5 Lucie Vagnerova Columbia University-NYC 0:05:49.28
6 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:05:50.42
7 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:05:59.16
8 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire 0:06:01.34
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 0:06:02.69 Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
10 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware 0:06:06.04
11 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:06:08.51
12 Holly Goodman Princeton University 0:06:08.53
13 Alissa Peterson University of Vermont 0:06:08.82
14 Gwen Alvord Temple University 0:06:09.26
15 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 0:06:14.31
16 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC 0:06:20.90 Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
17 Eugenia Chalbaud Drexel University 0:06:27.00
18 Allison Lachance Rochester Institute of Technology 0:06:29.35
19 Sylvie Krause University of Pittsburgh 0:06:29.92
20 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire 0:06:34.70
21 Jacqueline Pasekallen University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:06:42.19
22 Edrie Ortega Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:50.18 Teammate Win: Katherine Wymbs
23 Amanda White University of Connecticut 0:06:55.01
24 Bridget Sheehan Rochester Institute of Technology 0:07:38.56
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:05:51.48
2 Julia Schlesinger Yale University 0:05:55.24
3 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:06:03.31
4 Jamie Potter Harvard University 0:06:04.84
5 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:11.25
6 Mary Pillion Temple University 0:06:16.46
7 Caitlin Bartkus Boston University 0:06:20.71 Teammate Win: Tess Timmes
8 Marianna Sofman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:06:21.70 Teammate Top 5: Katie Maass
9 Hal Wuertz Harvard University 0:06:37.88 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Potter
10 Emily Balch University of New Hampshire 0:06:42.38
11 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania 0:06:45.20
12 Amy Hoagland New York University 0:06:46.27
13 Lian Plass Columbia University-NYC 0:06:50.65
14 Sara Chuirazzi Bucknell University 0:06:51.11
15 Lori Incitti Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:06:59.64
16 Miriam Nielsen Middlebury College 0:06:59.95
17 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College 0:07:00.30
18 Clare Padmore Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:07:07.05 Teammate Top 5: Hanna Lauterbach
19 Audrey Love Bucknell University 0:07:28.16
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 12