Log In
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium • Mar 2 2013 • Mullica Hill, NJ
Series: ECCC
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Carpenter Swarthmore College 0:54:50
2 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University st
3 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School :02
4 Julian Georg Syracuse University :06
1
5 David Dawson Philadelphia University st
2
6 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University st
3
7 Eran Preble University of Delaware st
4
8 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh st
5
9 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire st
6
10 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University st
7
11 Spencer Gilbert Yale University st
8
12 Cole Archambault Tufts University st
9
13 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University st
10
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Shirock
14 Eric Link University of Maryland-College Park st
11
15 Adam Hodes Boston University st
12
16 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo st
13
17 Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont st
14
18 Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv st
15
19 Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh st
16
20 Joseph Reis University of Vermont st
17
21 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University st
18
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Shirock
22 Thomas Barnett Providence College st
19
23 Andrew Weinstein Princeton University st
20
24 John Herrick University of Vermont st
21
25 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University st
22
26 Steven Francisco University of Delaware st
23
27 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania st
24
28 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC st
25
29 Zachary Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania st
26
30 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School st
27
Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rhim
31 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College st
28
32 Yi peng Teoh Brown University st
29
33 Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University st
30
Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Shirock
34 Matthew Black University of Maryland-College Park st
31
35 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh st
32
36 Charlie Avis Princeton University :16
33
37 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University :25 Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Shirock
38 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :32
39 Marten Beels Lehigh University 0:01:32
40 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University 0:02:54
41 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire P&P
42 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College P&P
43 Jesus Martinez Columbia University-NYC P&P
44 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire P&P
45 Nicholas Chen Cornell University P&P
46 Ross Creed Temple University P&P
47 Taylor Schwartz Tufts University P&P
48 Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Shirock
DNF Peter Vollers jr Killington Mountain School Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rhim
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Oroshiba University of Rochester 0:43:08
1
2 Brandon King University of Connecticut st
2
3 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College st
3
4 Adam Fender Temple University st
4
5 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute st
5
6 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University st
6
7 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University st
7
8 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College st
8
9 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University st
9
10 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School st
10
11 Drew Kogon New York University st
11
12 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo st
12
13 Neal Overbeck Drexel University st
13
14 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University st
14
15 Alex Lambi Temple University st
15
Teammate Top 5: Adam Fender
16 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University :06
16
17 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont :14
1
18 David Hocker Princeton University st
2
19 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont st
3
20 Harry Chen Bucknell University st
4
21 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi st
22 Ryan Matter University of Pennsylvania st
23 Brian Case Bucknell University st
24 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont st
25 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania :45
26 R. Wilson tarbox iv New York University 0:01:29
27 Anthony Cross Princeton University 0:01:47
28 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University 0:04:04
29 David Slochower University of Pennsylvania
30 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School P&P
31 Adam Trexler Yale University P&P
32 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
33 Benjamin Woolston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
34 Peter Mintun Cornell University P&P
35 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvani P&P
36 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P Teammate Top 5: ? Max
37 Byron Hood Harvard University P&P
38 Paul Trowbridge Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi P&P
DNF Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF William Smith University of Pennsylvania
DNF Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont
DNF Andrew Baker University of Delaware
DNF Noah Epstein Tufts University
DNF Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 34  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC 0:31:30
1
2 Ian Kola University of Vermont st
2
3 John Knisely Pennsylvania State University st
3
4 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire st
4
5 David Hopper Pennsylvania State University st
5
6 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University st
6
7 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University st
7
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
8 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont st
8
Teammate Top 5: Ian Kola
9 Peter Watson McGill University st
9
10 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut st
10
11 Stephan Kadauke University of Pennsylvania st
11
12 David Villari Boston University st
12
13 John Withrow University of Pittsburgh st
13
14 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire st
14
Teammate Top 5: Conor Madison
15 Michael Baird McGill University st
15
16 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware st
16
17 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut st
17
18 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University st
18
19 Michael Silva Harvard University st
19
20 Andrew Dudle Pennsylvania State University st
20
Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
21 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire st
21
Teammate Top 5: Conor Madison
22 Eric Macedo University of Delaware st
22
23 Joseph Yacono Drexel University st
23
24 Elias Bull Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi st
24
25 Benjamin Frye University of Vermont st
25
Teammate Top 5: Ian Kola
26 Daniel Gray Drexel University st
26
27 Andrew Wilkens University of Massachusetts-Amherst st
27
28 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont :11
28
Teammate Top 5: Ian Kola
29 Robert Newcomb Cornell University :13
29
30 Logan Cawley Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
31 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire P&P Teammate Top 5: Conor Madison
32 Derek Wladyka Drexel University P&P
33 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University P&P
34 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
35 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Top 5: John Knisely
36 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts-Amherst P&P
DNF Daniel Mullen Temple University
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Barker Middlebury College 0:30:32
Off The Front
2 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University st
Off The Front
3 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :14
Off The Front
4 Tanner Devoe Princeton University :30
1
5 Jeremiah White Shippensburg University of Pennsylv :30
2
6 David Difrancesco Lehigh University :30
3
7 Ben Alvord Rochester Institute of Technology :30
4
8 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :30
5
Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
9 Brian Brodine Rochester Institute of Technology :30
6
10 Robert Abramson Carnegie Mellon University :30
7
11 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :30
8
Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
12 Ryan Campbell Millersville University-Pennsylvani :30
9
13 Nicholas Fiolo Marywood University :30
10
14 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester :30
11
15 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :30
12
Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
16 James Curtis Rochester Institute of Technology :30
13
17 Brandon Onopa Lehigh University :30
14
18 Daniel Spakowicz Yale University :30
15
19 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design :30
16
20 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology :30
17
21 Kyle Helson Brown University :30
18
22 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School :30
19
23 Cajer Gong Carnegie Mellon University ;40
24 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University :44
25 John Mcspedon Princeton University :49 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lapenna
26 Travis Rabbit Yale University :52
27 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:02:05 Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
28 Kamal Ndousse Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
29 Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Scott Burdick
30 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University P&P
31 Brian Lin Carnegie Mellon University P&P
32 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College P&P
33 Joshua Heyne Princeton University P&P Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lapenna
34 Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University-Pennsylvani P&P
35 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design P&P
36 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College P&P
37 Sean Severt Shippensburg University of Pennsylv P&P Teammate Top 5: Jeremiah White
38 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
39 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College P&P
40 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College P&P
41 Daniel Delbosque Yale University P&P
42 Robert Rochmore Tufts University P&P
43 Josinaldo Costa University of Rochester P&P
44 Colin Steifel Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Calvert New York University 0:23:53
Off The Front
2 Simon Vidal New York University st
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Benjamin Calvert
3 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire :03
Off The Front
4 Russell Grindstaff New York University :24
1
Teammate Win: Benjamin Calvert
5 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire st
2
6 Zachary Hawk University of Connecticut st
3
7 Edgar Costa New York University st
4
Teammate Win: Benjamin Calvert
8 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire st
5
Teammate Top 5: Devon Jasinski
9 Trevor Burke University of Vermont st
6
10 Neil Verano Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi st
7
11 Christian Anderson New York University st
8
Teammate Win: Benjamin Calvert
12 Mark Mcshane Pennsylvania State University st
9
13 Scott Bryant Columbia University-NYC st
10
14 Daniel Marasco Columbia University-NYC st
11
15 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont st
12
16 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University st
13
17 Jorge Pino New York University st
14
Teammate Win: Benjamin Calvert
18 Bryan Berman Temple University st
15
19 Samuel Carroll Pennsylvania State University st
16
20 Austin Bradley University of Pittsburgh st
17
21 Nicholas Gallo University of Connecticut st
18
22 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University st
19
23 Casey Verrichia University of Connecticut st
20
24 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire st
21
Teammate Top 5: Devon Jasinski
25 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University st
22
26 Bradley Loudis Temple University st
23
27 David Neider University of New Hampshire st
24
Teammate Top 5: Devon Jasinski
28 Richard Stern New York University st
25
Teammate Win: Benjamin Calvert
29 Tyler Gold University of Vermont st
26
30 Sasha Klebnikov University of Pennsylvania :42
31 Benjamin Walters University of Pennsylvania 1:03:00
32 Nick Smith Boston University 1 Lap
33 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
34 Thomas Montovani University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1 Lap
35 Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
36 Alexander Sousa Northeastern University 1 Lap
37 Wilbur Lee Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap
38 Timothy Hoye University of Pittsburgh 1 Lap
39 Matthew Sherman Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap
40 Sudeep Rangi University of Pennsylvania 1 Lap
41 Brian Barringer University of Delaware 2 Laps
DNF Andrew Merritt University of Delaware
DNF John Corbu University of Connecticut
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Poland Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:24:54
1
2 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo st
2
3 Eric Wengert Bucknell University st
3
4 Xingda Zhai Swarthmore College st
4
5 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute st
5
6 Tom Ogrady Massachusetts Institute of Technolo st
6
7 Sanford Student Brown University st
7
8 Sam Ferrec Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute :08 Teammate Top 5: Forest Trimble
9 Eric Falcon Princeton University :19
10 Christopher Shannon Franklin and Marshall College :25
11 Erik Schiller Rhode Island School of Design :30
12 Breton Minneham Rochester Institute of Technology :34
13 Joseph Palomba Boston College :38
14 Nick Lagrow Carnegie Mellon University :44
15 Thomas Nguyen Brown University :55
16 Steven Pennington Saint Joseph University st
17 Andrew Sutherland Saint Joseph University st
18 Lawrence Diao Princeton University st
19 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College 1:20:00
20 Mike Yalch Millersville University-Pennsylvani 1:22:00
21 Dominic Akena Franklin and Marshall College 1:26:00
22 Patrick Trasborg Lehigh University 1 Lap
23 Peter Durrant Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
24 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
25 George Dyment Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
26 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
27 Peter Glogovsky Franklin and Marshall College 1 Lap
28 Joshua Chen Carnegie Mellon University 1 Lap
29 Josh Chen Princeton University 1 Lap
30 Alan Burger Rochester Institute of Technology 1 Lap
31 Perry Levitt Lehigh University 1 Lap
32 Jarvis Stacu Saint Joseph University 2 Laps
DNF Maxwell Wagner Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Eric Wengert
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 17  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheldon Hurst University of New Hampshire 0:07:57
1
2 David Berg Dartmouth College st
2
3 Sidharth Gajapatiraju New York University :02
3
4 Caleb Frost University of Delaware st
4
5 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute st
5
6 Chris Conwell Temple University st
6
7 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College st
7
Teammate Top 5: David Berg
8 Spencer Egan Middlebury College st
8
9 Rohan Misra Yale University st
9
10 Zachary Wilt Franklin and Marshall College :12
1
11 Donal Mcgeady Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi st
2
12 Theodore Mclean Hamilton College st
3
13 Stephen Nickerson University of New Hampshire st
4
Teammate Win: Sheldon Hurst
14 Garrett Gross Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute st
5
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lander
15 Ben Gochenaur Millersville University-Pennsylvani st
6
16 Alex Witt Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi :19
17 Armando Gonzalez Northeastern University :22
18 Alexander Hare Hamilton College :30
19 George Emanuel Harvard University st
20 Ryan Zielinski University of New Hampshire :39 Teammate Win: Sheldon Hurst
21 Siegfried Isidrocloudas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute :47 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lander
22 Richard Taylor Temple University st
23 John Wen Yale University st
24 Chris Walker Millersville University-Pennsylvani st
25 John Malcovitch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute st Teammate Top 5: Daniel Lander
26 Benjamin Ratvasky University of Pittsburgh :54
27 Robert Dalgarno Boston University st
28 Dennis Chen Princeton University st
29 Ben Heisey Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:01:02
30 Steven Latka Franklin and Marshall College 0:01:04
31 Matthew Taggart Temple University 0:01:10
32 Brandon Masterman New York University 0:01:19 Teammate Top 5: Sidharth Gajapatiraju
33 Thomas Bassine University of Connecticut st
34 Ramoun Cabuhay University of Connecticut st
35 Orlando Diaz Temple University 0:01:35
36 Asad Chaudhry Temple University st
37 Peter Limburg Franklin and Marshall College 0:02:01
38 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University st
DNF Ashutosh Warikoo Northeastern University
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 24  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:39:48
1
2 Bailey Semian Kutztown University of Pennsylvania st
2
3 Rose Long Icahn School of Medicine at Mount S st
3
4 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology st
4
5 Krysten Koehn Yale University st
5
6 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut st
6
7 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University st
7
8 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University st
8
9 Adriane Hairston Temple University st
9
10 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute st
10
11 Elspeth Huyett Kutztown University of Pennsylvania st
11
Teammate Top 5: Bailey Semian
12 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo st
12
13 Erica Blom Yale University st
13
Teammate Top 5: Krysten Koehn
14 Emily Paxson University of Vermont st
14
15 Aileen Vandenberg University of Connecticut st
15
16 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College st
16
17 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire st
17
18 Marina Brown Yale University st
18
Teammate Top 5: Krysten Koehn
19 Karen Lam New York University st
19
20 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire st
20
21 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire st
21
22 Lydia Hausle Boston University st
22
23 Elizabeth White University of Vermont :14
24 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University 0:01:25
25 Frances Steen Brown University 0:01:39
26 Hannah Garrett Yale University 0:01:41 Teammate Top 5: Krysten Koehn
27 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 1 Lap
28 Aliciarose Pastore University of Vermont 1 Lap
29 Courney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College 1 Lap
DNF Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Swords Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:31:31
Off The Front
2 Victoria Gates Fitchburg High School :08
3 Lucie Vagnerova Columbia University-NYC :11
1
4 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC st
2
5 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC st
3
6 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo st
4
7 Rebecca Gripp University of Delaware st
5
8 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo st
6
9 Emma Collins University of New Hampshire st
7
10 Holly Goodman Princeton University :17
11 Natasha Dobrott Boston College :35
12 Jane Rossi Rhode Island School of Design st
13 Gwen Alvord Temple University 0:01:51
14 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:02:23
15 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 1 Lap
16 Mary Lawrence Saint Joseph University 1 Lap
17 Jacqueline Pasekallen University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1 Lap
18 Eugenia Chalbaud Drexel University 1 Lap
19 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 1 Lap
20 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire 1 Lap
21 Edrie Ortega Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1 Lap
22 Allison Lachance Rochester Institute of Technology 2 Laps
23 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 2 Laps
24 Amanda White University of Connecticut 2 Laps
DNF Lisa Fawcett Cornell University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Potter Harvard University 0:09:09
Off The Front
2 Tess Timmes Boston University st
Off The Front
3 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute st
Off The Front
4 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technolo st
Off The Front
5 Julia Schlesinger Yale University :12
6 Clare Padmore Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute st
7 Marianna Sofman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo :19 Teammate Top 5: Katie Maass
8 Victoria Stewart Saint Joseph University :22
1
9 Mary Pillion Temple University st
2
10 Caitlin Bartkus Boston University st
3
Teammate Top 5: Tess Timmes
11 Miriam Nielsen Middlebury College st
4
12 Hal Wuertz Harvard University st
5
Teammate Win: Jamie Potter
13 Phoebe Wang University of Pennsylvania st
6
14 Hannah Lees University of Vermont :52
15 Hope Thomason Boston University 0:01:00 Teammate Top 5: Tess Timmes
16 Courtney Anderson Hamilton College st
17 Laken Ethun Saint Joseph University st
18 Lian Plass Columbia University-NYC 0:01:06
19 Amy Hoagland New York University 0:01:09
20 Sara Chuirazzi Bucknell University 0:01:12
21 Lori Incitti Shippensburg University of Pennsylv st
22 Emily Balch University of New Hampshire 0:01:25
23 Megan Earley University of Pennsylvania st
24 Megan Renoir Boston University 0:02:23 Teammate Top 5: Tess Timmes
25 Audrey Love Bucknell University 0:02:26
26 Elizabeth Mcshane Pennsylvania State University 0:03:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 19