Log In
DePauw Criterium • Mar 3 2013
Partly Cloudy, 30 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University
2 Weston Luzadder Marian University
3 Adam Leibovitz Marian University
4 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
5 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
6 Alexander Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 Colton Barrett Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
8 Kevin Depasse Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Devin Clark Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
10 Hogan Sills Purdue University
11 Joseph Maloney University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
14 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
15 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
16 Turner Duncan Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
18 Christopher Bogedin Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
19 Charles Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Joshua Johnson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
21 Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Brian Decann West Virginia University
23 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
24 Chad Briggs Southern Illinois University-Carbon
25 Hunter Davis University of Chicago
26 Austin Venhuizen Indiana University-Bloomington
27 Tony Kaatz Ripon College
28 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
29 John Becker Indiana University-Bloomington
30 Jake Brooks Ball State University
31 Andrew Odonnell University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
32 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
33 Nicholas Grigsby Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
34 Sam Harbison Indiana University-Bloomington
35 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Brandon Feehery
36 Timothy Nixon Indiana University-Bloomington
37 Eric Anderson Indiana University-Bloomington
38 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Weston Luzadder
39 Ethan Stone University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
40 Will Gleason DePauw University
DNF Joe Magro University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Pratt
DNF Graham Dewart Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
2 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University
3 Samuel Runningen Purdue University
4 John Gracely University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Justin Miller Purdue University
6 John Holden Lindenwood University
7 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: James Snitzer
8 Cj Brish Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matt Brophy
9 Gage Rodriguez Lindsey Wilson College
10 Eric Brodell Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Branden Sowers Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Samuel Runningen
12 Michael Chifala University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: James Snitzer
13 Ben Grabow University of Wisconsin-Madison
14 Brian Depasse Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Nicholas Goossen Northwestern University
16 Paul Gregory Michigan State University
17 Philip Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville
18 Benjamin Senkerik Ripon College
19 Phil Sojka Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville
21 Benjamin Morris University of Wisconsin-Platteville
22 Kurt Tweedy Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matt Brophy
23 Drew Coelho Indiana University-Bloomington
24 David Yohe Marian University
25 Corey Anderson Michigan State University
26 Eric Smith Ripon College
27 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
28 Graeme Murray University of Chicago
29 Christopher Day DePauw University
30 Themis Mavrogordatos University of Chicago
31 Matthew Hackett Saint Louis University
32 Ian Hackett Saint Louis University
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University
2 John Hoopingarner Marian University
3 Steven Lee Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Ian Kresnak DePaul University
5 Aaron Starkston Indiana University-Bloomington
6 John Kelley Marian University
7 Sasha Reschechtko University of Illinois-Chicago
8 Philip Palmon University of Notre Dame
9 Cody Lennon Southern Illinois University-Carbon
10 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Ryan Romenesko Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
12 Wesley Ring Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
13 Ethan Page Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
14 Brian Kelly Saint Louis University
15 Cameron Johns Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
16 Joel Melby University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
17 Collin Brunk Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
18 Patrick Handy University of Notre Dame
19 Justin Taylor University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
20 Andrew Gutierrez University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
21 Tim Panagis University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
22 Nick Sapp Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
23 Ben Handy Purdue University
24 August Kunkel University of Notre Dame
25 Unknown Rider
26 Christopher Pilipiszyn Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
27 James Calvetti Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
28 Marcus Thompson Purdue University
29 Unknown Rider
30 Justin Drobish Michigan State University
31 Sarun Lorhpipat Purdue University
32 Matthew Habel Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
33 Matthew Allen Purdue University
34 Ryan Romenesko Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
35 Graem Cox University of Wisconsin-Madison
36 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University
37 Joe Hanauer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
38 Erik Buland Purdue University
39 Henry Phillips University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
40 Andrew Luettgen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Steven Lee
41 Nathan Richards Northwestern University Teammate Win: Alexander Cheatham
42 Samuel Melgarkushner University of Notre Dame
43 Eoin Cottrell University of Wisconsin-Madison
44 Alex Beszhak University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Corey Anderson Michigan State University
DNF Nathan Richards Northwestern University Teammate Win: Alexander Cheatham
DNF Adam Gile University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Forrest Kunkel DePauw University
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wurts Case Western Reserve University
2 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Ander Zornoza University of Illinois-Chicago
4 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
5 Nicholas Kehoe Michigan State University
6 Anthony Ott DePaul University
7 Daniel Dokter Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Kehoe
8 Jared Jones Southern Illinois University-Carbon
9 Christopher Arndt Ohio Dominican University
10 Sam Sprawls Case Western Reserve University Teammate Win: John Wurts
11 Chris Rednour Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Trenton Fitzgerald
12 William Bogantz Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Trenton Fitzgerald
13 Bradley Wrage Southern Illinois University-Carbon
14 David Villegas University of Illinois-Chicago Teammate Top 5: Ander Zornoza
15 Jason Koncsol University of Notre Dame
16 Michael Haley Marian University
17 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University Teammate Win: John Wurts
18 Ryan Page Ball State University
19 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University Teammate Win: John Wurts
20 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
21 Domenic Canonico University of Notre Dame
22 Marc Couturier University of Wisconsin-Platteville
23 Michael Girzadas Saint Louis University
24 James Cannon Marian University
25 Xavier Woo University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
26 Jomar Shaffer Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Trenton Fitzgerald
27 Edward Young Case Western Reserve University Teammate Win: John Wurts
28 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Trenton Fitzgerald
29 Mitchel Adams Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Trenton Fitzgerald
30 Jonathon Andersh DePaul University
31 Edgar Garza Lindenwood University
32 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University Teammate Win: John Wurts
33 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University Teammate Win: John Wurts
34 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
35 Shawn Henning University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Andrew Eppen University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Ryan Twardzik University of Notre Dame
DNF Brian Lee Northwestern University
DNF Benjamin Tims Purdue University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain Marian University
2 Coryn Rivera Marian University Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
3 Madeleine Pape University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Tiana Row Lindenwood University
5 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University
6 Kaitlin Antonneau Marian University Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
7 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
8 Melissa Moeller Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
10 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Tiana Row
11 Emily Palmer Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Mariasol Johannes Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Tiana Row
13 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Tiana Row
14 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Win: Ivy Audrain
15 Ashley James Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Tiana Row
16 Rachel Byus Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Tiana Row
17 Yesica Mendoza Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Tiana Row
18 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Tiana Row
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Karas Marian University
2 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
3 Ashton Dehahn Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
5 Rosette Reynolds Ripon College
6 Mayalisa Holzman University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
8 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
9 Amy Czerwonka Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
10 Chelsey Cooley Northwestern University
11 Lindsey Minor Mount Vernon Nazarene University
12 Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
13 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
14 Sarah Bushatz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
15 Alexandria Reasoner Mount Vernon Nazarene University
16 Hilary Hancy University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
17 Rebecca Schur Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Daniela Mehech
18 Emily Kunce University of Notre Dame
19 Heather Hardman Ohio Dominican University
20 Jenna Tomasevich Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Daniela Mehech
21 Mallory Busso Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Daniela Mehech
22 Holly Tipp DePauw University
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 10