Log In
Central Coast Road Series-Seaside Bay View Course • Mar 2 2013
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Peters
2 Byron Anson
3 James Enright
4 Joe Dickerson
5 Chris Cain
6 Carmi Schulman
7 Unknown Rider
8 Andre Carriao
9 Erik Scheller
10 Patrick Thomas
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Allen
2 Steve Heaton
3 Andrew Adelman
4 Joel Vowell
5 Mark Foster
6 Dennis Hopp
7 Michael Holt
8 Greg Mcquaid
9 Daryoush Paknad
10 David Hopkins
11 Brij Lunine
12 Tracy Colwell
13 Lance Cameron
14 David Porter
15 Michael Ma
16 Paul Debacker
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Heaton
2 Devon Joos
3 Tracy Colwell
4 Keith Defiebre
5 Andrew Adelman
6 Paul Debacker
7 Mark Foster
8 Mike Nissen
9 Bob Brandt
10 Scott Leahy
11 Zack Beekler
12 Michael Ma
13 Alan Takahashi
14 John Lenoach
15 Harold Reimer
16 Stacy Vanhorn
17 Ken Shiokari
18 Chris Scheetz
19 Jeffrey Botelho
20 Robert White
21 William Ruffner
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Clifton
2 Erik Salander
3 Daryoush Paknad
4 Clark Natwick
5 David Puglia
6 Mark Dames
7 Mark Powers
8 Steve Stewart
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Mcquaid
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Defiebre
2 Dennis Pedersen
3 Stacy Vanhorn
4 Steve Shores
5 Kemai Abuhan
6 Timothy Turnbull
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Linder
2 Lee Peters
3 Byron Anson
4 Carmi Schulman
5 Brush Walton
6 Matt Mikul
7 Robert Lander
8 Greg Mcquaid
9 Patrick Thomas
10 Giuseppe Errico
11 Steven Tortorelli
12 Jason Marteldye
13 Alex Howard
14 Michael Holt
15 Lance Cameron
16 Dennis Hopp
17 Leonardo Sandoval
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brush Walton
2 Ansel Mills
3 Naveen Molloy
4 Chris Cain
5 Steven Tortorelli
6 Jonathan Goulet
7 Jason Marteldye
8 David Bangor
9 Robert Lander
10 Tim Tsuruda
11 Dillon Charlton
12 Zachary Scott
13 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team
14 Chris Evans
15 Leonardo Sandoval
16 Yuriy Platoshyn
17 John Rosie
18 Scott Cole
19 Benjamin Orven zamora
20 Chris Isley
21 Raymond Lam
22 Mark Slavonia
23 Thomas Dillon
24 Lenard Lesser
25 Justin Widlund
26 Markus Roccaro
27 Paul Ngo
28 Brooks Sizemore
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Isley
2 Thomas Dillon
3 David Porter
4 Christopher Brown
5 Chris Fortuna
6 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team
7 Dave Keefe
8 Gary Paden
9 Andrew Heinemann
10 Markus Roccaro
11 John Tsamasfyros
12 Brandon Tyler
13 Faron Ryan
14 Scott smith Peninsula velo racing
15 Mark Slavonia
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Leahy
2 Justin Eatinger
3 Ken Calender
4 Mark Slavonia
5 Bob Brandt
6 Jim Ivey
7 Jeffrey Botelho
8 John Lenoach
9 Mike Nissen
10 Zack Beekler
11 Steve Stewart
12 Harold Reimer
13 Thomas Greene
14 Richard Della maggiore
15 Stacy Vanhorn
16 Alan Takahashi
17 Ken Shiokari
18 John Lem
19 Joe Fabris
20 George Smith
21 Chris Scheetz
22 Brian Mulroe
23 Andrew Murray
24 Gilbert Tarin
25 David Schaefer
26 Christopher Bond
27 Nick Dellamaggiore
28 John Hawkins
29 William Ruffner
30 Michael Tauber
31 Mark Dames
32 Erik Salander
33 Robert White
34 Mark Powers
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Mills
2 Kyle Iufer
3 Benjamin Orve anklai zamora
4 Dillon Charlton
5 Yuriy Platoshyn
6 Benjamin Dorfan
7 Dave Keefe
8 Chris Fortuna
9 Andrew Heinemann
10 Gary Paden
11 Raymond Lam
12 Justin Widlund
13 Brian Ferrario
14 Scott Hoppe
15 John Tsamasfyros
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominik Cinka
2 Adam Raul
3 Tommy Evans
4 Daniel Fourie
5 Benjamin Dorfan
6 Glenn Kenehan
7 Andrew Moss
8 Brian Bishop
9 Evan Rossow
10 Sean Oneal
11 Mathew Shimoko Leopard-Sapporo Team
12 Barry Morgan
13 Chris Fortuna
14 Eric Edem
15 Tylor Giger
16 Mattias Appelgren
17 Ruslan Gilfanov
18 Kemai Abuhan
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mchugh
2 Trevor Bartlett
3 Rene Larro
4 Brad Griffin
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Beckstead
2 Todd Chiamparino
3 Jeff Townsend
4 Bruce Ishimoto
5 Rob Lytle
6 Jeff Swan
7 Unknown Rider
8 Jeff Diodati
9 Jeff Andruss
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Ligler
2 Kimberly Ford
3 Danielle Spires
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Ortiz
2 Unknown Rider
3 Kelly Snow
4 Jan Mock
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorna Fortuna
2 Melanie Wong
3 Carla Cosentino
4 Sarah Allen
5 Winnie Brehmer
6 Lindsay Platoshyn
7 Carole Sykes
8 Lori Walsh
9 Jan Reed
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 8