Log In
Lindsey Wilson College Road Race • Feb 23 2013
Partly Cloudy, 44 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Adam Leibovitz Marian University
3 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University
4 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
6 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University
7 Richard Stuart Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Paul Smith
8 Steven Gordon University of Kentucky
9 Joe Magro University of Notre Dame
10 Hogan Sills Purdue University
11 Joseph Maloney University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Alexander Meyer
12 Sam Stone Marian University Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
13 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
14 Weston Luzadder Marian University Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
15 Justin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College
16 Alexander Martin University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Alexander Meyer
17 Christopher Bogedin Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
18 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
19 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
20 Devin Clark Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
21 Colton Barrett Marian University Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
22 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
23 Clayton Omer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
24 Hunter Davis University of Chicago
25 Charles Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Paul Smith
26 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
27 Timothy Nixon Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Paul Smith
28 Austin Venhuizen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Paul Smith
29 Kevin Depasse Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Paul Smith
30 Travis Monroe Lindsey Wilson College
31 Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Paul Smith
32 Eric Anderson Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Paul Smith
DNF Turner Duncan Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Paul Smith
DNF David Rose University of Kentucky
DNF Kevin Henschel Ohio State University
DNF Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati
DNF Berthand Hartemink University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Alexander Meyer
DNF Christopher Tveter Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Adam Kaye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Nicholas Grigsby Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
DNF Jake Brooks Ball State University
DNF Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Johnathan Freter
DNF David Novak Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Andrew Odonnell University of Notre Dame
DNF Graham Dewart Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Paul Smith
DNF Brian Decann West Virginia University
DNF Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Top 5: Adam Leibovitz
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Mclaughlin Murray State University
2 Scott Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
3 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
4 Samuel Wright Miami University
5 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame
6 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University
7 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois-Chicago
8 Michael Chifala University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: James Snitzer
9 Matthew Hackett Saint Louis University
10 Eric Brodell Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcclary
11 Brian Depasse Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcclary
12 Cj Brish Lindenwood University
13 John Holden Lindenwood University
14 Phil Sojka Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcclary
15 Clayton Monahan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Hendra Palisades Ohio State University
17 Samuel Runningen Purdue University
18 Garrett Hobbs Lindsey Wilson College
19 Ian Hackett Saint Louis University
20 Tyler Stein University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
21 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University
22 Drew Coelho Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcclary
23 Themis Mavrogordatos University of Chicago
24 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College
25 Tim Foltz University of Wisconsin-Madison
26 Aidan Kesner Lindsey Wilson College
27 Reed Bagley Lindsey Wilson College
28 John Gracely University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
29 David Yohe Marian University
30 Nicholas Goossen Northwestern University
31 Branden Sowers Purdue University
32 Ben Grabow University of Wisconsin-Madison
33 Graeme Murray University of Chicago
34 Kurt Tweedy Lindenwood University
35 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
36 Zachary Abulencia Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Gage Rodriguez Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Taylor Ladd Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Harrison Thee Marian University
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Staley Southern Illinois University-Carbon
2 Justin Miller Purdue University
3 Corey Anderson Michigan State University
4 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University
5 David Balli University of Cincinnati
6 Ian Kresnak DePaul University
7 David Takahashi Case Western Reserve University
8 Nathaniel Allen University of Cincinnati Teammate Top 5: David Balli
9 Cody Lennon Southern Illinois University-Carbon Teammate Win: Gregory Staley
10 Miles Stepto Illinois Institute of Technology
11 Tim Panagis University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
12 William Burke Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Brian Kelly Saint Louis University
14 John Hoopingarner Marian University
15 Scott Williamson Southern Illinois University-Carbon Teammate Win: Gregory Staley
16 Nick Sapp Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Justin Drobish Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Corey Anderson
18 Aaron Starkston Indiana University-Bloomington
19 John Kelley Marian University
20 Ryan Romenesko Indiana University-Bloomington
21 James Calvetti Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Matthew Searcy University of Missouri-Columbia
23 Zachary Benet University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Jero Bean University of Wisconsin-Madison
25 Chris Passolano Indiana University-Bloomington
26 Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University
27 Ian Carr Illinois Institute of Technology
28 Zachary Pena Illinois Institute of Technology
29 Benjamin Van winkle Miami University
30 Bryan Gannon University of Wisconsin-Madison
31 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Casey Hildebrandt
32 Marcus Thompson Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Justin Miller
33 Kevin Schumaker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
34 Philip Palmon University of Notre Dame
35 Cole Smith Butler University
36 Ben Handy Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Justin Miller
37 Kit Hinders Miami University
38 Alex Miller University of Missouri-Columbia
39 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
40 Eric Young Case Western Reserve University
41 Erik Buland Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Justin Miller
42 Joel Fischer Lindsey Wilson College
43 Nathan Richards Northwestern University
44 Paul Madsen Saint Louis University
45 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
46 Samuel Melgarkushner University of Notre Dame
DNF Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Robert Martin Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati Teammate Top 5: David Balli
DNF Andrew Luettgen Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Chris Sparace Northwestern University
DNF Casey Hildebrandt Ripon College
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Wrage Southern Illinois University-Carbon
2 Nathan Brown Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
4 Cameron Johns Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Eric Chandler Murray State University
6 Jared Jones Southern Illinois University-Carbon Teammate Win: Bradley Wrage
7 Sean Migotsky Saint Louis University
8 William Bogantz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
9 Trevor Jahn Purdue University
10 Ace Savarese Lindsey Wilson College
11 Christopher Arndt Ohio Dominican University
12 Travis Verhoff Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nathan Brown
13 David Klimek Ohio State University
14 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
15 Kyle Barchek University of Cincinnati
16 Anthony Ott DePaul University
17 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
18 Evan Sneath University of Cincinnati
19 Robert Haight Oberlin College Teammate Top 5: Addrian Bennett
20 David Villegas University of Illinois-Chicago
21 Adam Messina Miami University
22 Johnathon Giron Purdue University
23 Kyle Harville Miami University
24 Brennan Lanier University of Notre Dame
25 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
26 Ian Umstead Murray State University Teammate Top 5: Eric Chandler
27 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
28 Sarun Lorhpipat Purdue University
29 Thaddeus Hitschler Saint Louis University
30 Austin Blakeman University of Kentucky
31 Jeffrey Johnson Illinois Institute of Technology
32 Benjamin Tims Purdue University
33 Mark Leenheer Saint Louis University
34 Sam Sprawls Case Western Reserve University
35 Jeffrey Bednarz Illinois Institute of Technology
36 Jason Koncsol University of Notre Dame
37 Nicholas Untch Purdue University
38 Nicholas Kehoe Michigan State University
39 Aj Sood Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Nathan Brown
40 Tim Blankshain Miami University
41 Edward Young Case Western Reserve University
42 Jonathan Kortman Butler University
43 Kyle Zander University of Kentucky
44 Michael Haley Marian University
45 Taylor Smith Miami University
46 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
47 Cody Raudebaugh Mount Vernon Nazarene University
48 Kyle Bostedt University of Illinois-Chicago
49 Domenic Canonico University of Notre Dame
50 Mitchel Adams Mount Vernon Nazarene University
51 Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College
52 Eric Thompson University of Missouri-Columbia
53 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
54 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
55 Joe Blommel Butler University
56 Yifan Zhang Saint Louis University
57 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
58 Adam Gile University of Wisconsin-Madison
59 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
60 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
61 Brian Lee Northwestern University
62 Taha Tayebali University of Illinois-Chicago
63 Daniel Segal Case Western Reserve University
64 Ander Zornoza University of Illinois-Chicago
DNF Adam Osterling Ohio State University
DNF Christian Madrid Murray State University Teammate Top 5: Eric Chandler
DNF Christian Madrid Murray State University Teammate Top 5: Eric Chandler
DNF Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Justin Penbrook Lindenwood University
DNF Alejandro Pedreros Lindenwood University
DNF John Boharic University of Illinois-Chicago
DNF Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley James Lindenwood University
2 Coryn Rivera Marian University
3 Allie Dragoo Marian University
4 Jacqueline Kurth Marian University
5 Nikki Ditsch University of Kentucky
6 Ivy Audrain Marian University
7 Madeleine Pape University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Tiana Row Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
9 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
10 Emma Caughlin Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
12 Mikayla Lyman Lindsey Wilson College
13 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
14 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
15 Anne Gerard Butler University
16 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
17 Melissa Moeller Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Mariasol Johannes Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
19 Rachel Byus Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
20 Yesica Mendoza Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
21 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
22 Emily Palmer Indiana University-Bloomington
23 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
24 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
25 Allyson Beach Case Western Reserve University
26 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
DNF Brooke Crum Lindsey Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Karas Marian University
2 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
3 Ashton Dehahn Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
5 Carolyn Mccann University of Notre Dame
6 Aryn Doll Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Emily Chesser Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ashton Dehahn
8 Jess Bunchek Purdue University
9 Jane Gregg University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
10 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
11 Mayalisa Holzman University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Lindsey Minor Mount Vernon Nazarene University
13 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
14 Amy Czerwonka Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
15 Hanne Zmierczak Lindenwood University
16 Alexandria Reasoner Mount Vernon Nazarene University
17 Chelsey Cooley Northwestern University
18 Madison Mills Lindsey Wilson College
19 Allyssa Aungst Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ashton Dehahn
20 Hilary Hancy University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
21 Sarah Bushatz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
22 Lindsey Prososki Lindsey Wilson College
23 Megan Wycklendt University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
24 Brenna Cyr University of Illinois-Chicago
25 Emily Kunce University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Mccann
26 Katelyn Begley Lindsey Wilson College
27 Heather Hardman Ohio Dominican University
DNF Chelsea Eggleston Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 12