Log In
Lindsey Wilson College Criterium • Feb 24 2013
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Luzadder Marian University
2 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
3 David Novak Lindsey Wilson College
4 Joseph Maloney University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Devin Clark Lindenwood University
6 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University
7 Paul Smith Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Justin Lowe Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
9 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
10 Richard Stuart Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Adam Leibovitz Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
12 Colton Barrett Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
13 Christopher Tveter Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
14 Steven Gordon University of Kentucky
15 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
16 Joe Magro University of Notre Dame
17 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
18 Hunter Davis University of Chicago
19 Hogan Sills Purdue University
20 Sam Stone Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
21 Paul Dentel University of Cincinnati
22 Christopher Bogedin Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
23 Alexander Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Joseph Maloney
24 Kevin Henschel Ohio State University
25 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
26 Travis Monroe Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: David Novak
27 Brandon Feehery Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
28 Cody Anderson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
29 Kevin Depasse Indiana University-Bloomington
30 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Win: Weston Luzadder
31 Graham Dewart Indiana University-Bloomington
32 Timothy Nixon Indiana University-Bloomington
33 Clayton Omer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
34 Nicholas Grigsby Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
35 Berthand Hartemink University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Joseph Maloney
36 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Devin Clark
DNF David Rose University of Kentucky
DNF Eric Anderson Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Adam Kaye University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Charles Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Luke Momper Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Brian Decann West Virginia University
DNF Austin Venhuizen Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Holden Lindenwood University
2 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
3 Aidan Kesner Lindsey Wilson College
4 Nicholas Goossen Northwestern University
5 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University Teammate Win: John Holden
6 John Gracely University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Cj Brish Lindenwood University Teammate Win: John Holden
8 Samuel Wright Miami University
9 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: James Snitzer
10 Eric Brodell Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Michael Dutczak University of Illinois-Chicago
12 Scott Mcclary Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Garrett Hobbs Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Aidan Kesner
14 Michael Chifala University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: James Snitzer
15 Samuel Runningen Purdue University
16 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University Teammate Win: John Holden
17 Matthew Hackett Saint Louis University
18 Ian Hackett Saint Louis University
19 Hendra Palisades Ohio State University
20 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Aidan Kesner
21 Reed Bagley Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Aidan Kesner
22 Graeme Murray University of Chicago
23 Clayton Monahan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Ben Grabow University of Wisconsin-Madison
25 Tim Foltz University of Wisconsin-Madison
26 Tyler Stein University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
27 Alex Mclaughlin Murray State University
28 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
29 Brian Depasse Indiana University-Bloomington
30 David Yohe Marian University
31 Branden Sowers Purdue University
32 Taylor Ladd Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Aidan Kesner
33 Kurt Tweedy Lindenwood University Teammate Win: John Holden
34 Phil Sojka Indiana University-Bloomington
35 Gage Rodriguez Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Aidan Kesner
36 Themis Mavrogordatos University of Chicago
DNF Drew Coelho Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Zachary Abulencia Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Aidan Kesner
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University
2 Scott Williamson Southern Illinois University-Carbon
3 John Hoopingarner Marian University
4 Cody Lennon Southern Illinois University-Carbon
5 Nathaniel Allen University of Cincinnati
6 Justin Drobish Michigan State University
7 Justin Miller Purdue University
8 Gregory Staley Southern Illinois University-Carbon Teammate Top 5: Scott Williamson
9 David Takahashi Case Western Reserve University
10 Matthew Searcy University of Missouri-Columbia
11 John Kelley Marian University Teammate Top 5: John Hoopingarner
12 Ian Kresnak DePaul University
13 Corey Anderson Michigan State University
14 Miles Stepto Illinois Institute of Technology
15 Marcus Thompson Purdue University
16 Kit Hinders Miami University
17 Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University
18 James Calvetti Indiana University-Bloomington
19 Ian Carr Illinois Institute of Technology
20 Brian Kelly Saint Louis University
21 Nick Sapp Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Paul Madsen Saint Louis University
23 Jero Bean University of Wisconsin-Madison
24 Zachary Pena Illinois Institute of Technology
25 Philip Palmon University of Notre Dame
26 Eric Young Case Western Reserve University
27 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
28 Andrew Luettgen Indiana University-Bloomington
29 Bryan Gannon University of Wisconsin-Madison
30 Ben Handy Purdue University
31 Alex Miller University of Missouri-Columbia
32 Joel Fischer Lindsey Wilson College
33 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Casey Hildebrandt
34 William Burke Indiana University-Bloomington
35 Erik Buland Purdue University
36 Cole Smith Butler University
37 Michael Souers Lindsey Wilson College
38 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
39 Nathan Richards Northwestern University
40 Samuel Melgarkushner University of Notre Dame
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Johns Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Bradley Wrage Southern Illinois University-Carbon
3 Robert Haight Oberlin College
4 Adam Messina Miami University
5 Addrian Bennett Oberlin College
6 William Bogantz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
7 Ander Zornoza University of Illinois-Chicago
8 Ky Kiefer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Jared Jones Southern Illinois University-Carbon Teammate Top 5: Bradley Wrage
10 Kyle Barchek University of Cincinnati
11 Trenton Fitzgerald Mount Vernon Nazarene University
12 Evan Sneath University of Cincinnati
13 Tyler Carlton University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Anthony Ott DePaul University
15 Ace Savarese Lindsey Wilson College
16 Sarun Lorhpipat Purdue University
17 Christopher Arndt Ohio Dominican University
18 Joshua Patton Lindsey Wilson College
19 John Boharic University of Illinois-Chicago
20 Johnathon Giron Purdue University
21 David Klimek Ohio State University
22 David Villegas University of Illinois-Chicago
23 Sam Sprawls Case Western Reserve University
24 Jeffrey Johnson Illinois Institute of Technology
25 Michael Haley Marian University
26 Trevor Jahn Purdue University
27 Jeffrey Bednarz Illinois Institute of Technology
28 Benjamin Tims Purdue University
29 Jason Koncsol University of Notre Dame
30 Nicholas Kehoe Michigan State University
31 Thaddeus Hitschler Saint Louis University
32 Nicholas Untch Purdue University
33 Joe Blommel Butler University
34 Kyle Zander University of Kentucky
35 Cody Raudebaugh Mount Vernon Nazarene University
36 Edward Young Case Western Reserve University
37 Kyle Harville Miami University Teammate Top 5: Adam Messina
38 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
39 Eric Thompson University of Missouri-Columbia
40 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
41 Aj Sood Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Cameron Johns
42 Tim Blankshain Miami University Teammate Top 5: Adam Messina
43 Eric Thompson University of Missouri-Columbia
44 Taylor Smith Miami University Teammate Top 5: Adam Messina
45 Mark Leenheer Saint Louis University
46 Daniel Caluag Lindsey Wilson College
47 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
48 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
49 Yifan Zhang Saint Louis University
50 Mitchel Adams Mount Vernon Nazarene University
51 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
52 Justin Penbrook Lindenwood University
53 Brian Lee Northwestern University
54 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
55 Alejandro Pedreros Lindenwood University
56 Taha Tayebali University of Illinois-Chicago
DNF Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
DNF Daniel Segal Case Western Reserve University
DNF Christian Madrid Murray State University
DNF Jonathan Kortman Butler University
DNF Brennan Lanier University of Notre Dame
DNF Domenic Canonico University of Notre Dame
DNF Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 42   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Marian University
2 Jacqueline Kurth Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
3 Allie Dragoo Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
4 Ivy Audrain Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
5 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
6 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University
7 Yesica Mendoza Lindenwood University
8 Madeleine Pape University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Nikki Ditsch University of Kentucky
10 Anne Gerard Butler University
11 Ashley James Lindenwood University
12 Hannah Hayduk Lindsey Wilson College
13 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University
14 Emily Palmer Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Tiana Row Lindenwood University
16 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
17 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University
18 Rachel Byus Lindenwood University
19 Melissa Moeller Indiana University-Bloomington
20 Allyson Beach Case Western Reserve University
21 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
22 Mariasol Johannes Lindenwood University
23 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University
24 Mikayla Lyman Lindsey Wilson College
25 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Karas Marian University
2 Jess Bunchek Purdue University
3 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
4 Aryn Doll Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
6 Jane Gregg University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Hanne Zmierczak Lindenwood University
8 Lindsey Minor Mount Vernon Nazarene University
9 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
10 Carolyn Mccann University of Notre Dame
11 Mayalisa Holzman University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
13 Hilary Hancy University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
14 Allyssa Aungst Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Aryn Doll
15 Amy Czerwonka Marian University Teammate Win: Cj Karas
16 Emily Kunce University of Notre Dame
17 Chelsey Cooley Northwestern University
18 Alexandria Reasoner Mount Vernon Nazarene University
19 Madison Mills Lindsey Wilson College
20 Sarah Bushatz Mount Vernon Nazarene University
21 Lindsey Prososki Lindsey Wilson College
22 Brenna Cyr University of Illinois-Chicago
23 Megan Wycklendt University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
24 Heather Hardman Ohio Dominican University
DNF Emily Chesser Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Aryn Doll
DNF Katelyn Begley Lindsey Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 11