Log In
Mason Lake Road Race Series • Mar 3 2013
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Levin 02:25:59
Off The Front
2 David Hecht 02:25:59
Off The Front
3 Nikos Mills 02:26:25
Off The Front
4 Sean Phillips 02:26:53
Off The Front
5 Randy Salamon 02:26:55
Off The Front
6 Mike Robson 02:27:00
Off The Front
7 Matthew Hill 02:36:38
1
8 Landon Sealey 02:36:38
2
9 David Hills 02:36:38
3
10 Christian Zauner 02:36:38
4
11 Donald Stimson 02:36:38
5
12 Rick Benson 02:36:38
6
13 Chris Mendoza 02:36:38
7
14 Joe Bowen 02:36:38
8
15 Michael Pruitt 02:36:47
16 Rollin Rogers 02:36:47
17 Andrew Lamb 02:36:57
DNF Bob Ling
DNF Marco Desimone
DNF Brian Griffith
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Jones Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB 02:00:56
Off The Front
2 Tom Potter Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:00:56
Off The Front
3 John Bruce Tacoma Bike 02:00:56
Off The Front
4 Robert Demick Apex Racing Team 02:00:56
Off The Front
5 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 02:03:50
1
6 Burt Leclercq Tacoma Bike Racing Team/Tacoma 02:03:50
2
7 David Mezera Seattle Super Squadra 02:03:50
3
8 Ron Jones Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:03:50
4
Teammate Top 5: Tom Potter
9 Rick Birdsey Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 02:03:50
5
Teammate Top 5: Robert Demick
10 Don Miller Slalom Consulting Racing 02:03:50
6
11 Brian Lockhart SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:03:50
7
12 Timothy Hughes CBC Racing 02:03:50
8
13 Richard Barnwell Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 02:03:50
9
Teammate Top 5: Robert Demick
14 Eric Abbott Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 02:03:50
10
15 David Queen 20/20 Fuel 02:03:50
11
16 Francisco Pons Jet City Velo 02:03:50
12
17 Michael Sanderson Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 02:03:50
13
18 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike 02:03:50
14
Teammate Top 5: John Bruce
19 Michael Marler Slalom Consulting Racing 02:03:50
15
20 Mark Hubbard Audi/Kryki Sports 02:03:50
16
21 Gerardo Mores Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 02:03:50
17
Teammate Top 5: Robert Demick
22 Glenn Fontelera Bikesale.com 02:03:50
18
23 Lincoln Rawlings Bikesport.com 02:03:50
19
24 David Crawford Tacoma Bike 02:03:50
20
Teammate Top 5: John Bruce
25 Christopher Nelson Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB 02:03:50
21
Teammate Win: Joel Jones
26 David Hose Bikesale.com 02:03:50
22
27 Jeff Gibbs Seattle Super Squadra 02:03:50
23
28 Loren Pokorny Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 02:03:50
24
29 Christian Shafer Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 02:03:50
25
Teammate Top 5: Robert Demick
30 Eric Holman Bikesale.com 02:03:50
31 Brian Wentz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycl 02:03:50
32 Glenn Brihagen Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 02:03:59 Teammate Top 5: Robert Demick
33 John Hadden Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:03:59 Teammate Top 5: Tom Potter
34 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike 02:03:59 Teammate Top 5: John Bruce
35 J. Scott hile CBC Racing 02:03:59
36 John Grandits Apex Racing Team 02:03:59 Teammate Top 5: Robert Demick
37 Paul Krebsbach Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 02:03:59
38 Tom Hackleman Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 02:03:59
39 John Dowell Tete de la Course Cycling 02:03:59
40 Kerry Brayley Tacoma Bike 02:04:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: John Bruce
41 Eric Moselle 0 02:19:20
Off The Back
42 Nick Leggett Slalom Consulting Racing 02:20:37
Off The Back
43 Colby Plagge Dimensional Sound Health 02:23:12
Off The Back
44 David Hurt Audi/Kryki Sports 02:28:01
Off The Back
45 Charlon Palacay Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 02:30:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Demick
DNF Robert Milligan Jet City Velo
Off The Back
DNF Ed Thiemann SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Jason Celestine CBC Racing
DNF Patrick Linke Slalom
DNF Matt Swanson Old Town Bicycle
DNF Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Scott Vinson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat
DNF Donald Perry Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac Teammate Top 5: Robert Demick
DNF Eric Haley 0
DNF Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Teammate Top 5: Tom Potter
56 Pete Colbeck Fischer Plumbing Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Herz Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 02:20:22
1
2 Josh Gerak Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl 02:20:22
2
3 Peter Streit SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:20:22
3
4 Martin Turek Audi 02:20:22
4
5 Joseph Ferron 0 02:20:22
5
6 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:20:22
6
7 Andrew Lang Old Town Bicycle 02:20:22
7
8 Allen Butler Ravenna Capital Management 02:20:22
8
9 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management/Step 02:20:22
9
10 Keiichi Otani Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 02:20:22
10
11 Pj Bauser Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 02:20:22
11
12 Paul Mccormick Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 02:20:22
12
13 Matthew Leary Audi/Kryki Sports 02:20:22
13
14 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:20:22
14
Teammate Top 5: Peter Streit
15 Andrew Easley Audi 02:20:22
15
Teammate Top 5: Martin Turek
16 Francis Atkinson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:20:22
16
Teammate Top 5: Peter Streit
17 Benjamin Peterson First Strike Velo 02:20:22
17
18 Brian Smith Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl 02:20:22
18
Teammate Top 5: Josh Gerak
19 Chris Adolf SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:20:22
19
Teammate Top 5: Peter Streit
20 Samuel Park Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 02:20:22
20
21 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 02:20:22
21
22 Jason Connell Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:20:22
22
23 Garrett Charlson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 02:20:22
23
24 John Mcallister Herriott Sports Performance 02:20:22
24
25 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:20:22
25
26 David Katz Bikesale.com 02:20:22
26
27 Eric Cockrell HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 02:20:22
27
28 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:20:22
28
29 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:20:22
29
Teammate Top 5: Peter Streit
30 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 02:20:22
31 Ezra Kahn 0 02:20:22 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ferron
32 Phil Macino Audi/Kryki Sports 02:20:22
33 Christopher Baker Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:20:22
34 Mike Brown Recycled Cycles Racing 02:20:31
35 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 02:20:43
36 Lane Wilkinson 0 02:20:44 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ferron
37 Marcus Nedelmann Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 02:20:44
38 Paul Boivin Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 02:20:46
39 Bryon Cline Bikesale.com 02:20:46
40 Gregory Luniewski Bikesale.com 02:20:46
41 Nathaniel Pitts 0 02:20:46 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ferron
42 Tony Blazejack SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:20:46 Teammate Top 5: Peter Streit
43 Paul Bishop Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Str 02:20:46
44 Mark Fry Apex Racing Team 02:20:46
45 Steve Westover 0 02:20:51 Teammate Top 5: Joseph Ferron
46 Michael Spring Audi 02:20:51 Teammate Top 5: Martin Turek
47 Joseph Skokan Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 02:21:40
Off The Back
48 Tim Collins Garage Racing/Team Steam 02:24:58
Off The Back
49 Wes Wahlin SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:38:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Streit
50 Sergio Palma Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:42:51
Off The Back
DNF E Eric johnson Slalom Consulting Racing
DNF Robert Mcdaniel Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
DNF Daniel Doran Herriott Sports Performance
DNF Jim Holbrooks Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
DNF Peter Desrosier Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/
DNF Ben Larson Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
DNF Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing/Team Steam
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 54   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ludo Max HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 02:00:57
1
2 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:00:57
2
3 Chris Jackson Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 02:00:57
3
4 John Rasanen Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 02:00:57
4
5 Patrick Lewis Central Washington University 02:00:57
5
6 Wayne Brown Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl 02:00:57
6
7 Samuel Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:00:57
7
Teammate Top 5: Jason Corbridge
8 Andrew Roths Bikesale.com 02:00:57
8
9 Randy Manion Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 02:00:57
9
Teammate Top 5: John Rasanen
10 Mike Foster SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:00:57
10
Teammate Top 5: Jason Corbridge
11 Peter Miller Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 02:00:57
11
12 Martin Long Eastgate Cycling 02:00:57
12
13 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team/Tacoma 02:00:57
13
14 Dan Donahue Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:00:57
14
15 Alex Votry Avanti Racing Club 02:00:57
15
16 Kenneth Borchers Tacoma Bike Racing Team/Tacoma 02:00:57
16
17 Eric Mathais 0 02:00:57
17
18 Mark Rogers Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 02:00:57
18
19 Ayden Young Rad Racing NW 02:00:57
19
20 Colin Mckenna Hagens Berman/ Society Consulti 02:00:57
20
21 Joshua Simmons Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB 02:00:57
21
22 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:00:57
22
Teammate Top 5: Jason Corbridge
23 Daniel Hubbell Cucina Fresca Cycling Team/Seat 02:00:57
23
Teammate Top 5: Chris Jackson
24 Conrad Kornmann Slalom Consulting Racing 02:00:57
24
25 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:00:57
25
26 Daniel Filonowich Branford Bike/DeLaurenti/Paglia 02:00:57
26
27 Morgan Simon Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:00:57
27
28 John Clouse Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 02:00:57
28
Teammate Top 5: John Rasanen
29 Travis Kubicek Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:00:57
29
30 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing Team 02:00:57
30
31 Gabriel Holmes SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:00:57
31
Teammate Top 5: Jason Corbridge
32 Kyle Mattson Audi/Kryki Sports 02:00:57
32
33 Rhys Haydan Nuun 02:00:57
33
34 James Hart Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 02:00:57
34
Teammate Top 5: John Rasanen
35 Andie Taylor Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:00:57
35
36 Theo Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:01:17
37 Jordon Bressler Old Town Bicycle (OTB) 02:01:24
38 Lucas Weyand Classic Cycles 02:03:33
Off The Back
39 Adam Zabler Hagens Berman Cycling Team 02:07:07
Off The Back
40 Anthony Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:11:19
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Corbridge
41 Colin Mullane Avanti Racing Club 02:18:26
Off The Back
42 Peter Hinckley Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl 02:18:26
Off The Back
43 Alfonso Lopez Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:22:14
Off The Back
44 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:25:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jason Corbridge
DNF Erik Philipson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF Paul Way HSP/Herriott Sports Performance Teammate Win: Ludo Max
DNF Andrew Leon Snoqualmie Valley Velo
DNF Mason Danner 0
DNF Alex Driscoll Adventures for the Cure
DNF Mathew Anderson Cycle U/Apex Racing Team
DNF Alexander Perezpaz Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac
DNF Bart Hawkinson Avanti Racing Club
DNF David Garate Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J Teammate Top 5: John Rasanen
DNF Kenneth Dong Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J Teammate Top 5: John Rasanen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Jackson 01:36:42
1
2 Mathew Waterfall 01:36:44
2
3 Zach Houvener 01:36:44
3
4 Volodymyr Kuzmenko 01:36:44
4
5 Raymond Bowling 01:36:44
5
6 Parker Newman 01:36:44
6
7 Miles Frank 01:36:44
7
8 Alec Osenbach 01:36:44
8
9 John Mckay 01:36:44
9
10 Lee Newkirk 01:36:44
10
11 Jonathan Barr 01:36:44
11
12 Brendan Lanctot 01:36:44
12
13 Ian Merker 01:36:44
13
14 Ben Roberts 01:36:44
14
15 Kenneth Ramirez 01:36:51
16 Avery Dahl 01:36:53
17 Layton Carroll- novack 01:37:30
Off The Back
18 Colin Mcgrane 01:37:43
Off The Back
19 Thomas Catalina 01:38:10
Off The Back
20 Jacob Little 01:38:10
Off The Back
21 Zachary Johnson 01:38:16
Off The Back
22 Jarrett Aregger 01:38:16
Off The Back
23 Elijah Wonderly 01:38:53
Off The Back
24 Paul Tassin 01:38:58
Off The Back
25 Anders Pedersen 01:39:50
Off The Back
26 Jeff Ott 01:51:35
Off The Back
27 Christian Palacay 02:06:06
Off The Back
DNF Jeff Waterfall
DNF Kirk Herring
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Gavette Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 01:30:13
2 Tavish Taylor Herriott Sports Performance 01:30:13
3 Nicholas Luhr Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 01:30:13
4 Brad Gillis HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 01:30:22
1
5 Benjy Edwards Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 01:30:22
2
6 Sean Mcgraw Lake Washington Velo 01:30:22
3
7 Alan Mccready Audi/Kryki Sports 01:30:22
4
8 Daniel Cox 0 01:30:22
5
9 George Fordham Audi/Kryki Sports 01:30:22
6
10 Ryan Auburn Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC) 01:30:22
7
11 Steve Walker 0 01:30:22
8
12 Nathan Camp Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 01:30:22
9
Teammate Win: Stephen Gavette
13 William Muehlhausen First Strike Velo 01:30:22
10
14 Brian Dowling Dimensional Sound Health 01:30:22
11
15 Erin Aas Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl 01:30:22
12
16 Trygg Williamson 0 01:30:22
13
17 Chris Blanton 0 01:30:22
14
18 Sven-erik Nielsen SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:30:22
15
19 Jef Johnstone Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 01:30:22
20 Sean Morgan Jet City Velo 01:30:22
21 Corey Sanderford Firefighters Cycling Associatio 01:30:22
22 Joseph Domingues 0 01:32:04
Off The Back
23 Dennis Schleder Motofish Racing 01:33:58
Off The Back
24 Sun Dang 0 01:33:58
Off The Back
25 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 01:34:44
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjy Edwards
26 Nick Siverly Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Cl 01:38:20
Off The Back
27 Jason Wilson 0 01:38:59
Off The Back
28 Eric O'daffer 0 01:39:09
Off The Back
29 Nate Heffter Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J 01:44:32
Off The Back
DNF John Martin 0
DNF Mark Custodio 0
DNF Michael Cosentino 0
DNF Bryan Thiemann SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF Michael Elekes 0
DNF Andrew Garmer 0
Finishers: Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Gibson Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 02:40:46
1
2 David Richter HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 02:40:46
2
3 Derek Wilkerson Motofish Racing 02:40:48
3
4 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Te 02:40:48
4
5 Joseph Baum Garage Racing 02:40:48
5
6 Dwayne Farr 0 02:40:48
6
7 Rich Mcclung Hagens Berman Cycling 02:40:48
7
8 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:40:48
8
9 Jeffrey Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:40:48
9
10 Zachary Kovalcik 0 02:40:48
10
11 Travis Biechele Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:40:48
11
12 Steve Sonheim Garage Racing 02:40:48
12
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Baum
13 Joe Holmes Tete de la Course Cycling 02:40:48
13
14 Brian Hitchcock HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 02:40:48
14
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
15 Bradford Kilcline Herriott Sports Performance 02:40:48
15
16 Nathan Webber Tete de la Course Cycling 02:40:48
16
17 John Hartnett 0 02:40:48
17
18 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 02:40:48
18
19 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team Fueled 02:40:48
19
20 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Te 02:40:48
20
Teammate Top 5: Trevor Spahr
21 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:40:54
1
22 Bradley Winn 0 02:40:54
2
23 Todd Herriott Herriott Sports Performance 02:40:54
3
24 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 02:40:54
4
25 Bill Booth Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:40:54
5
26 John-christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:40:54
6
27 Logan Owen 0 02:40:54
7
28 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team 02:40:54
8
29 Will Teal HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 02:40:59
1
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
30 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling/Stranam 02:40:59
2
31 Michael Armfield 0 02:40:59
3
32 Erik Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:40:59
4
33 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten 02:40:59
5
34 Aaron Johnson Hagens Berman Domestic Elite Cy 02:40:59
6
35 Greg Arden Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:40:59
7
36 Jason Cemanski Cycle U / Apex Racing /Apex Rac 02:40:59
8
37 Galen Mittermann 0 02:40:59
9
38 Michael Walsh Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 02:40:59
10
39 Eric Schuman Tte de la Course Cycling 02:40:59
40 Ingy Dot net Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com 02:40:59
41 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital Management/Step 02:40:59
42 David Iannotti Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 02:40:59
43 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo Cycling Club 02:40:59
44 Steven Wilssens HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 02:41:07 Teammate Top 5: David Richter
45 Aaron Shaw HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 02:41:16 Teammate Top 5: David Richter
46 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 02:41:16
47 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 02:41:16
48 Randy Bott Herriott Sports Performance 02:41:16
49 Olivier Humbert HSP 02:41:26 Teammate Top 5: David Richter
50 Ian Tubbs Audi 02:41:33
Off The Back
51 Carson Miller 0 02:41:33
Off The Back
52 Max O'neal HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 02:41:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Richter
53 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:41:33
Off The Back
54 Stephen Mull Audi 02:41:47
Off The Back
55 Peter Baughman Slalom Consulting Racing 02:41:47
Off The Back
56 Kyle Farrell Garage Racing 02:41:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Baum
57 Lang Reynolds Garage Racing 02:41:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Baum
58 Brent Carlson Audi/Kryki Sports 02:41:50
Off The Back
59 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 02:42:02
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Colin Gibson
60 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 02:43:17
Off The Back
61 David Matthews Bikesale.com 02:43:26
Off The Back
62 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 02:43:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Baum
63 Gary Brown Tete de la Course Cycling 02:44:38
Off The Back
64 Robert Campbell Audi/Kryki Sports 02:44:38
Off The Back
65 Rad Cunningham Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 02:46:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Colin Gibson
66 Stephen Bedford 0 02:48:33
Off The Back
67 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca Cycling Team 02:49:43
Off The Back
68 Thorsten Askervold Herriott Sports Performance 02:51:38
Off The Back
DNF Andrew Martin Bikesale.com
DNF Mike Hone Audi/Kryki Sports
DNF Alfredo Ramirez Audi
DNF Ian Mckissick Audi
DNF Ryan Iddings Audi
DNF Jeffrey Goodwin Tte de la Course Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Welch Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 01:07:01
1
2 Andrianna Zolton JLvelo Ambassadors 01:07:01
2
3 Alicia King Bikesale.com 01:07:01
3
4 Sandrine Mcfadden JLvelo Ambassadors 01:07:01
4
5 Elizabeth Adams Bikesale.com 01:07:01
5
6 Marcela Broussard Recycled Cycles Racing/Boat Str 01:07:01
6
7 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 01:07:01
7
Teammate Win: Colleen Welch
8 Alexandra Mertens HSP/Herriott Sports Performance 01:07:01
8
9 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 01:07:01
9
10 Leana Gerrard JLvelo Ambassadors 01:07:01
10
Teammate Top 5: Andrianna Zolton
11 Kathryn Beattie Jet City Velo 01:09:27
Off The Back
12 Youlia Shabalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:10:17
Off The Back
13 Lydia Weyand 0 01:10:19
Off The Back
14 Debbie Thomas Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 01:10:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Colleen Welch
15 Kathleen Desrosier Bikesale.com/Union Bay Cycling/ 01:10:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alicia King
16 Kirsten Lheureux Slalom Consulting Racing/First 01:11:13
Off The Back
17 Holly Bailey SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:11:20
Off The Back
18 Kelly Davis Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 01:16:23
Off The Back
19 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 01:16:33
Off The Back
DNF Alexandria Luschen 0
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Carroll SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:46:49
1
2 Jessica Sterner Team REP/Coeur d 'Alene Velo Ra 02:46:49
2
3 Jane Evely Slalom Consulting Racing 02:46:49
3
4 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 02:46:49
4
5 Laura Dodd SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:46:49
5
Teammate Win: Sarah Carroll
6 Vicki Boivin Team Group Health 02:46:49
6
7 Elizabeth Nettles Recycled Cycles Racing 02:46:49
7
8 Anna Christiansen 0 02:46:54
9 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health 02:46:54
10 Megan Gray Eddie's Cycling 02:46:54
11 Theresa Harding SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:46:54 Teammate Win: Sarah Carroll
12 Anne Marje rook 0 02:46:54
13 Gina Kavesh Bikesale.com 02:47:16
14 Kathleen Taylor Team Group Health/Sound Velo Cy 02:49:24
Off The Back
15 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 02:56:18
Off The Back
16 Karine Valliantsaunders SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 02:56:18
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sarah Carroll
DNF Lb Kregenow Team Group Health
DNF Jeanne Dagloria Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team/J
DNF Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Teammate Win: Sarah Carroll
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1