Log In
UCSB Sisquoc Crit • Mar 3 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B/C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody O'reilly Santa Barbara City College
2 Garrett Hankins Santa Clara University
3 Connor Benton University of California-Berkeley
4 John Herr University of California-Santa Barb
5 Daniel Zitter University of California-San Diego
6 Brian Funk California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
7 John Tomlinson University of Southern California
8 Kevin Vangundy University of California-Davis
9 Bryan Duke California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
10 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley Teammate Top 5: Connor Benton
11 Anthony Ferretti University of California-Davis
12 Cameron Sublett University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: John Herr
13 Adam Ocamb California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
14 Alex Shelton Santa Barbara City College Teammate Win: Cody O'reilly
15 Drew Lawyer University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
16 Jason Tso University of Southern California
17 Kyle Ireton California State University-San Mar
18 Mike Prentice University of California-Los Angele
19 Bobby Lozoya University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: John Herr
20 Andreas Freund University of California-Berkeley Teammate Top 5: Connor Benton
21 Jeffrey Buscheck University of California-Davis
22 Brendan Larkin University of Southern California
23 Jonathan Penaloza University of California-Davis
24 Tucker Eurman Santa Barbara City College Teammate Win: Cody O'reilly
25 Ben Barthel Santa Barbara City College Teammate Win: Cody O'reilly
26 Sean Mulderig San Diego State University
27 Colin Don University of Southern California
28 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California
29 Jacob Gerhardt California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis
2 Alex Morishita University of California-Irvine
3 Benjamin Ostrander University of California-San Diego
4 Justin Russo California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
5 Stephen Murphy University of California-Santa Barb
6 Edward Yragui University of California-San Diego
7 Jonathan Mckenzie California State University-Long Be
8 Jake Cohen University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Stephen Murphy
9 William Foster California State University-Fresno
10 Reginald Trimingham University of California-Santa Cruz
11 Usama Hindiyeh University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Ostrander
12 Edward Kronfli Santa Clara University
13 Anthony Fryer California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi Teammate Top 5: Justin Russo
14 Armando Fuentes University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Stephen Murphy
15 Karl Tingwald University of Southern California
16 Peter Keithly University of California-Santa Cruz
17 Borys Aptekar University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Stephen Murphy
18 Gabriel Marocco California State University-San Mar
19 Remy Cantoadams California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi Teammate Top 5: Justin Russo
20 Christopher Wyman California State University-Long Be
21 Nicholas Guggemos University of Southern California
22 Daniel Hertel University of California-Berkeley
23 Miles Whedbee San Diego State University
24 Stephen Sehr University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Stephen Murphy
25 Jeffrey Clause Santa Clara University
26 Stefano Rossi University of California-Irvine Teammate Top 5: Alex Morishita
27 Terrence Davis University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Stephen Murphy
28 Ellis Anderson University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Daniel Kosykh
29 Danielle Haulman University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Daniel Kosykh
DNF Jeff Byrd California State University-Fresno
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angele
2 Austin Grego University of California-Santa Barb
3 Rex Roberts California State University-Long Be
4 Albert Lan University of California-Santa Barb
5 Bryce Trigiani University of California-Santa Barb
6 Kyle Teague University of California-Irvine
7 Christopher Rea University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Austin Grego
8 Scott Orcutt California State University-Fresno
9 Tadeh Issakhanian California State University-Fresno
10 Brandon Holden University of Southern California
11 Jung Lee California State University-Long Be Teammate Top 5: Rex Roberts
12 Nick Scoggins California State University-San Mar
13 Jinbok Lee University of Southern California
14 Kyle Mccarty California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
15 Richard Lo University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Austin Grego
16 Abel Fernandez University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Austin Grego
17 Brent Adam University of California-Santa Cruz
18 Vincent Chiu University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Austin Grego
19 Matthew Nanes University of California-San Diego
20 Spencer Schiveley University of California-San Diego
21 Kyle Felsman University of California-San Diego
22 Stefan Goehring California State University-Channel
23 Stefan Webster University of California-Los Angele Teammate Win: Ray Lee
24 David Bergstedt California State University-Fullert
DNF Ray Lee University of California-Los Angele Teammate Win: Ray Lee
DNF Sebastian Ramseier EF International Language Center-Sa
DNF Geoffrey Bishop University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Austin Grego
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Kruisheer San Diego State University
2 Christopher Ha California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
3 Esteban Gallegos #N/A
4 Joel Franklin University of California-San Diego
5 James Sully University of California-Santa Barb
6 Reily Pratt California State University-Channel
7 Gustavo Esquivel University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: James Sully
8 Michael Page University of Southern California
9 Jake Lerma University of California-Davis
10 Wei Yan University of California-Davis
11 Matthew Tran University of California-Irvine
12 David Pham California State University-Fullert
13 Ian Boilard University of California-Davis
14 Gabe Fox Santa Barbara City College
15 Cedar Lay University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: James Sully
16 Cedar Lay University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: James Sully
17 Issac Garciamunoz University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
18 Nicholas Zacchia University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: James Sully
19 Michael Otero California State University-Long Be
20 Bryan Do University of California-Irvine
21 Austin Grade University of Southern California
22 Marcos Martinez University of Southern California
23 Robert Reid University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: James Sully
24 Peiman Hadjian California State University-Fresno
25 Richard Kuan California State University-Fresno
26 David Jantz San Diego State University Teammate Win: Austin Kruisheer
27 David Pham California State University-Fullert
28 Daniel Eisenbarger University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
29 Brian Hong University of California-Irvine
30 Jayme Junta California State University-Long Be
31 Ian Vidalin University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: James Sully
32 Ryan Fanant University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
33 Yu Serita University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
34 Joseph Murray California State University-Channel
35 Daniel Gonzales California State University-Channel
36 Christopher Pohlner EL-SB
37 Jacob Story University of California-Davis
38 Cameron Law California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ha
39 Son Bui University of California-Davis
40 Mark Serrato University of Southern California
41 Taavi Kaskla California State University-Fullert
42 German Gramajo California State University-Long Be
DNF Austin Kruisheer San Diego State University Teammate Win: Austin Kruisheer
DNF Nick Scoggins California State University-San Mar
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Moug University of California-Davis
2 Danielle Haulman University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Diane Moug
3 Shayna Powless University of California-Los Angele
4 Kristen Fauria University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Diane Moug
5 Breana Hill University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Diane Moug
6 Christine Weir University of California-Santa Cruz
7 Kim Bonaccorso California State University-Long Be
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Phillips California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
2 Emily Seferovich University of California-Davis
3 Caroline Ackley University of California-Santa Barb
4 Erika Pearsons California State University-Sacrame
5 Felicia Tan California State University-Channel
6 Jessica Luu University of California-San Diego
7 Elaina Alvarez California State University-Long Be
8 Stacy Le University of California-San Diego
9 Sophie Lee California State University-Channel Teammate Top 5: Felicia Tan
10 Hannah Wolfe University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Caroline Ackley
11 Megan Crask California State University-Channel Teammate Top 5: Felicia Tan
12 Nichole Bryant California State University-San Mar
13 Lynn Marks University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Caroline Ackley
14 Michelle Angeli University of California-Berkeley
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 6