Log In
Tour de Murrieta - Crit • Mar 9 2013
Partly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Development Elite 45:10.0
1
2 Sean Mulderig ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 45:10.0
2
3 Marcus Cannon Majestic Cycling 45:11.0
3
4 Addison Fuller allegiant air cycling 45:11.0
4
5 Cesar Lopez Stage 17 45:11.0
5
6 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling 45:12.0
6
7 Robert Perez 45:12.0
7
8 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 45:12.0
8
9 Sean Ekins California Pools / Primal 45:12.0
9
10 Francois Jones Bahati Foundation 45:12.0
10
11 Tim Woo ROCK SPORTS RACING 45:12.0
11
12 Eric Bierman Bikes-4-Boobs 45:12.0
12
13 Jason Hall Suncoast Velo 45:12.0
13
14 James Hilyer Major Motion Cycling Club 45:12.0
14
15 Gavin Hoover Rokform/RockNRoad 45:12.0
15
16 Jesse Giordano US Military Cycling Fueled by 45:12.0
16
17 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing 45:12.0
17
18 Jonathan Sebat SKLZ-Swami's Cycling 45:12.0
18
19 Paul Chia Cal pools 45:12.0
19
20 Drew Lawyer SDBC 45:13.0
20
21 Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 45:13.0
21
22 Christian Husband MRI ENDURANCE ELITE JUNIORS 45:13.0
22
23 Chris Johnson Shoebacca 45:13.0
23
24 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing 45:13.0
24
25 Andres Morales MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi 45:13.0
25
26 Doug Gordon Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 45:13.0
26
27 John Mcnulty Bike Palace 45:13.0
27
28 Jeffrey Beaumont MRI Endurance Elite Masters 45:13.0
28
29 Jeffrey Tuttle Michelob Ultra/La Grange 45:14.0
29
30 Sean Mcelroy Team Specialized Racing Jr. 45:14.0
30
31 Luis Alvarado California Pools / Primal 45:14.0
31
32 Nicholas Tarrant SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U2 45:14.0
32
33 Eric Oien MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 45:15.0
33
34 Charles Hogan MRI Elite Masters 45:16.0
34
35 Marcelo Cleveland MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 45:16.0
35
36 Hector Garcia SVGIRONWORKS RACING 45:17.0
36
37 Daniel Zitter SDBC/AQUA AL 2 45:17.0
37
38 Michael Tunzi Michelob Ultra- La Grange 21+ 45:19.0
38
39 Nick Humphrey Ritte Race Team 45:21.0
39
40 Chad Cheverier Out-Spoke-N 45:22.0
40
41 Robert Shaw Ritte Racing 45:23.0
41
42 Dave Mitchell Swami's 45:23.0
42
43 Jerry Godinez velocity 45:23.0
43
44 Salvador Cano ca pools/primal 45:24.0
44
45 Jeremy Lopez southern california velo 45:25.0
45
46 Daniel Ross Velo Club La Grange 45:27.0
46
47 Benjamin Sarno SDBC 45:27.0
47
48 Samuel Levin Acqua al 2/SDBC 45:27.0
48
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mulderig
49 Rudy Lopez Major Motion 45:31.0
50 Max Fryar Hi-Tech Bikes 45:36.0
51 Ben Eicholtz OC Armada 45:38.0
52 Tommy Beringer Talbot Vineyards-Brixton Bikes 45:41.0
53 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing 45:44.0
54 Jeremy Ayers Rock Sports Racing 45:51.0
55 Unknown Rider ------- 45:52.0
56 Jeremy Lapacik Donny's Cafe Racing 45:52.0
57 Spencer Ito Out-Spoke-N 45:58.0
Off The Back
58 Peter Beck Acqua al 2/SDBC 45:58.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sean Mulderig
59 Terence Traughber Ritte Racing 46:09.0
Off The Back
60 Dan Green Ritte Racing 46:09.0
Off The Back
61 Peter D'aquanni CA Pools / Primal 46:09.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 58   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Rollins Catalyst Racing 35:02:00
1
2 Edward Yragui Aqua Al Duo/SDBC 35:02:00
2
3 Edwin Clement ACQUA AL2/SDBC 35:02:00
3
4 Michael Cleveland CA Pools / Primal 35:02:00
4
5 Nick Jones SDBC/ Aqua al 2 35:02:00
5
6 Ian Pike GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 35:03:00
6
7 Brandon Hagy 35:03:00
7
8 Tony Julian SWAMI'S CYCLING 35:03:00
8
9 Christopher Declercq Cal Giant Berry Farms 35:03:00
9
10 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo 35:03:00
10
11 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines 35:03:00
11
12 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing Junior 35:03:00
12
13 Jon Martin Swamis 35:04:00
13
14 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo 35:04:00
14
15 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 35:04:00
15
16 Brian Co SKLZ Swamis Cycling Team 35:04:00
16
17 Terry Johnes Moment Cycle Sport 35:04:00
17
18 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing 35:04:00
18
Teammate Win: Scott Rollins
19 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing 35:05:00
19
Teammate Win: Scott Rollins
20 Jeff Fulford Team Redlands 35:05:00
20
21 Greg Kogut Moment Cycle Sport 35:05:00
21
22 Robert Bickerstaff ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 35:06:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Clement
23 Brad Nielsen Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 35:06:00
23
24 John Schible Acqua Al 2/SDBC 35:06:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Clement
25 Kurt Kovacks Talbott vineyards / Brixton Bi 35:07:00
25
26 Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing 35:07:00
26
Teammate Win: Scott Rollins
27 Brendon Zinke Moment Cycle sport 35:07:00
27
28 Charles Sutphin Ca Pools / Primal 35:07:00
28
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
29 Eric Shadle Team Redlands 35:07:00
29
30 Eric Boarman Aqua al 2/SDBC 35:07:00
30
31 Tim Slowey Rocky Mountain Health Plans 35:08:00
31
32 Everett Bissonette CA Pools/Primal 35:08:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
33 Emilio Parra Swamis Cycling Club 35:08:00
33
34 Raymond King Swami's Cycling Club 35:08:00
34
35 Michael Murphy Hi-techbikes 35:09:00
35
36 Christopher Murphy 35:09:00
36
37 Miles Whedbee ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 35:09:00
37
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Clement
38 Elijah Ruggiero Rock Sports Racing 35:09:00
38
39 Derrick Whitlatch Ride Yourself Fit Performance 35:09:00
39
40 Derek Goodman Swamis Cylcing 35:10:00
40
41 Gabriel Marocco SDBC 35:10:00
41
42 Tom O'malley Team Rocky MountainHealth Plan 35:10:00
42
43 Aristeo Robles Unattached 35:11:00
43
44 Heith Masters CA Pools/Primal 35:11:00
44
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
45 Michael Finlay CA Pools/Primal 35:12:00
45
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
46 Ivan Hernandez 35:12:00
46
47 Dana Pierce CA Pools 35:12:00
47
48 Douglas Hall SKLZ-Swamis Development Elite 35:12:00
48
49 Christian Kownacki Moment Cycle Sport 35:12:00
49
50 Nick Ramos PAA/Remax Juniors 35:13:00
50
51 Jeff Cox Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 35:14:00
52 Joey Marchiano Team Don's Bikes 35:14:00
53 Taylor Tongate BikeReligion 35:15:00
54 Kenji Ishikawa Team Velosport Rokform 35:15:00
55 Jan Rodina 35:16:00
56 Matthew Couzens Rocky Mountain Health Plans 35:16:00
57 Braden Bott Carlos O'brien Racing 35:19:00
58 Dean Rosenberg Moment Cycle Sport 35:19:00
59 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM Racing 35:19:00
60 Michael Simmons Faster Performance Center 35:20:00
61 Dylan Todd Cal Pools/Primal 35:20:00
62 Richard Mendez CA Pools/Primal 35:21:00 Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
63 Randy Nelson Bicycle Haus 35:21:00
64 Jose Castillo CA Pools/Primal 35:22:00 Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
65 Mason Turvey Sdbc acqua al 2 35:23:00
66 Byron Becerril Rock N' Road Cyclery 35:25:00
67 Andrew Garcia Rokform Velosport 35:25:00
68 Mark Wienke SDBC - Acqua al 2 35:26:00
69 Unknown Rider ------- 35:26:00
70 Zachary Eaton Ritte Racing 35:26:00
71 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing 35:27:00 Teammate Win: Scott Rollins
72 Michael Elder Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 35:28:00
73 Tyler Hanel Acqua Al 2 / SDBC Teammate Top 5: Edwin Clement
74 Jonathan Davis AQUA AL 2/SDBC
75 Anthony De la fuente Swamis
Finishers: Cat 4: 72   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronnie Toth Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 32:33:00
2 Andrew Christian Cal pools Spas 32:35:00
3 Jay Szczypiorski Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 32:39:00
1
Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
4 Jonathan Adelman Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 32:41:00
2
5 Erick Palafox sdbc 32:41:00
3
6 Ben Arena ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 32:41:00
4
7 James Heinly Catalyst 32:41:00
5
8 Austin Kruisheer Acqua Al 2/SDBC 32:41:00
6
9 Omar Orsolino ACQUA AL2/SDBC 32:42:00
7
10 Aaron Bergstrom 32:42:00
8
11 Dehnis Delacruz San Diego Bicycle Club/ ACQUA 32:42:00
9
12 Jonathan Aguilar sdbc 32:42:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Erick Palafox
13 Paul Dennis caco Acqua al 2/ SDBC 32:42:00
11
14 Chris Palmer Dons Bike Race Team 32:42:00
12
15 Dmitri Journist SDBC 32:42:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Erick Palafox
16 Jonathan Martin Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 32:43:00
14
Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
17 Nathan Giddings Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 32:43:00
15
Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
18 Branden Hearn 32:44:00
16
19 Jacqueline Dunn Catalyst Racing 32:52:00
20 Eyrn Parks Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 32:53:00 Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
21 Mitchell Pilgeram Acqua Al 2/SDBC 32:56:00
22 James Cooke CA Pools/Primal 32:59:00
23 Arthur Gousby Aqua Al 2 - SDBC 33:07:00
24 Robert Bushner 33:08:00
25 Felipe Acevedo Catalyst Racing 33:10:00
26 Ian Macneill SDBC 33:38:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erick Palafox
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Carone Mach 5 Racing 32:58:00
2 Nicolas Dicarlo Bicycle Haus 33:00:00
3 Blaize Baehrens RIDE Cyclery 33:01:00
4 John Vargas Metal Mountain Racing 33:01:00
5 Darron Manley swami 33:02:00
6 Kevin Wade Sponsor: Sock Guy Spy Optics
7 Eric Rehberg 33:04:00
8 Kenneth Aceves TEAM REDLANDS 33:05:00
9 Carlos Valenzuela Velo La Grange 33:06:00
10 Travis Muth Ride Yourself Fit Performance 33:20:00
11 Jeremy Kermit metal mtn 33:23:00
12 Kellen Leblanc ------- 33:26:00
13 Brian Johnson Ride yourself fit performance 33:45:00
14 Phillip Snodgrass 33:52:00
15 Noel Leos 34:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Easter TIME-VELO Pasadena 49:23:00
1
2 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:23:00
2
3 Kayle Leo grande dope MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:23:00
3
4 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:24:00
4
5 Tommy Robles ROCK N ROAD 49:24:00
5
6 Rudolph Napolitano Time-Velo pasadena 49:24:00
6
Teammate Win: Michael Easter
7 Michael Williams SPY / Giant / Ride 49:25:00
7
8 Paul Vaccari 49:25:00
8
9 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:25:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
10 David Koesel Audi/Felt Cycling Team 49:25:00
10
11 Mark Noble Factoryteam 49:25:00
11
12 Ben Travis SURF CITY CYCLERY/STERLING BMW 49:26:00
12
13 John Abate MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi 49:26:00
13
14 Thomas Brown Cal Pools 49:26:00
14
15 Trevor Dunn metalmtn cycling 49:26:00
15
16 Aaron Wimberley Team Helens / 8th Wonder Cycli 49:27:00
16
17 Ruben Meza CA Pools/Primal 49:27:00
17
18 Haldane Morris Michelob Ultra - La Grange 49:27:00
18
19 Scott Claes Swami's 49:28:00
19
20 Mark Fluss Michelob Ultra - La Grange 49:28:00
20
21 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling 49:29:00
21
22 Jonathan Sebat SKLZ-Swami's Cycling 49:29:00
22
23 Unknown Rider ------- 49:29:00
23
24 Stuart Press Michelob Ultra - LaGrange 49:30:00
24
25 Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt Cycing Team 49:30:00
25
26 Derric Swinfard Monster Media Inc 49:30:00
26
27 Brian Wilson Catalyst Racing 49:31:00
27
28 Christopher Bennett CA Pools/Primal 49:31:00
28
29 Noe Alcala CA Pools/Primal 49:31:00
29
30 Gilbert Correa MRI Endurance Elite Masters p/ 49:31:00
30
31 Chris Jones Helens/8th Wonder 49:32:00
31
32 Christian Walker 49:33:00
32
33 James Gunn-wilkinson MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:33:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
34 Peter Andersen Spy Giant Ride 49:33:00
34
35 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 49:34:00
35
36 Karl Bordine MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:36:00
36
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
37 Christopher Mcdonald MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi 49:39:00
38 Bill Daley 49:44:00
39 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE 49:48:00
40 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance.com p/b Monster 49:49:00
41 Scott Cochran MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:50:00 Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
42 Chris Hahn Platinum Performance Cycling T 49:55:00
43 Jonathan Davy Team Helen's/8th Wonder Cyclin 50:00:00
44 Brian O'mara SKLZ-Swami's 50:00:00
45 Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 50:58:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aron Gadhia Spy Giant 44:30:00
1
2 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 44:30:00
2
3 Armin Rahm / VELO Pasadena Team 44:30:00
3
4 Marvin Hall UCC/jw/flooring 44:31:00
4
5 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 44:31:00
5
6 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer 44:31:00
6
7 Kurt Bickel UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:31:00
7
8 Robert Swigart Rockform 44:32:00
8
9 Bart Clifford Big Orange Cycling 44:32:00
9
10 Dennis King CCT 44:32:00
10
11 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE 44:32:00
11
12 Peter Andersen SPY GIANT RIDE 44:33:00
12
13 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:33:00
13
14 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE 44:34:00
14
15 Michael Williams SPY GIANT RIDE 44:34:00
15
16 Todd Parks BL CYCLING TEAM 44:34:00
16
17 James Stathas PAA/REMAX 44:34:00
17
18 Kenneth Rogers Surf City / Sterling BMW 44:34:00
18
19 Thomas Rogers 44:34:00
19
20 Bob Mccall Allegiant Airlines 44:34:00
20
21 James Robbins Big Orange 44:35:00
21
22 Roger Hauptman Southern California Velo 44:36:00
22
23 Troy Lindstrom Cal Pools/Primal 44:36:00
23
24 Jon Nist Spy Giant Ride 44:36:00
24
25 Curtis Labeda UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:36:00
25
26 Frank Picarelli BBI/SIC 44:39:00 Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
27 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehouse 44:40:00
28 Michael Carro Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 44:41:00
29 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE 44:43:00
30 Joel Wheeler Redlands 44:43:00
31 Joaquin Blanco CHULA VISTA CYCLING 44:46:00
32 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 44:46:00
33 Kurt Kovacks Talbott vineyards / Brixton Bi 44:48:00
34 Robb Mesecher Breakaway from Cancer Masters 44:53:00
1
35 Douglas Pomeranz UC Cyclery/JW Flooring Racing 44:54:00
2
36 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC 44:56:00
3
Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
37 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC 44:56:00 Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
38 Bud Owens BBI-SIC Cycling 44:56:00
39 Michael Murphy Hi-techbikes 44:56:00
40 Joseph Dagostino Cal Pools Racing 44:57:00
41 Frank Sarate SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Des 44:58:00
42 David Bautista Ca Pools/Primal 45:05:00
43 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer 45:05:00
44 Andy Jessup jr jessup auto plaza p/b ps cycle 46:40:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Rokform / Rock N Road 44:31:00
2 Malcolm Hill Breakaway From Cancer Masters 44:32:00
3 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:35:00
4 John Platero Team Franco 44:38:00
5 Mark Huffman UC Cyclery/JW Floors 44:38:00
6 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's 44:38:00
7 William Ralph Rockform/Rock and Road 44:41:00
8 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing 44:49:00
9 Kirk Freeman Cal Pools/Primal 44:49:00
10 Kim Bleth Rokform/Rock N' Road 45:29:00 Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
11 Tony Darr CAPools / Primal 46:13:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Kriek Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 1:14:07
1
2 Saen Mazich Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 1:14:08
2
Teammate Win: Chris Kriek
3 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 1:14:08
3
4 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 1:14:10
4
5 Serghei Tvetcov Full Circle powered by Pure Ge 1:14:12
5
6 Emerson Oronte Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 1:14:14
6
Teammate Win: Chris Kriek
7 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 1:14:20
1
Teammate Top 5: Cole House
8 Dion Smith Full Circle powered by Pure Ge 1:14:21
2
Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
9 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U2 1:14:21
3
10 Gerardo Medina robles Stage 17-Cylance 1:14:21
4
11 Enrique Aldafa Cilamax 1:14:21
5
12 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 1:14:21
6
Teammate Win: Chris Kriek
13 Mike Herdman RokForm Rock n Road 1:14:21
7
14 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 1:14:21
8
Teammate Win: Chris Kriek
15 Ryan Schneider Team Bike religion/ShoAir 1:14:22
9
16 Jacob Duehring S Ciao/Horizon Organic/ Panach 1:14:22
10
17 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:14:22
11
18 Erick Sobey SPY/GIANT/RIDE 1:14:22
12
19 Mike Tettleton Rokform/Rock N' Road 1:14:22
13
20 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ShoAir 1:14:22
14
21 Collin Berry Get Crackin 1:14:23
15
22 Brian Zink SPY GIANT RIDE 1:14:23
16
23 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 1:14:23
17
24 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 1:14:23
18
Teammate Top 5: Cole House
25 Logan Fiedler Spy - Giant - Ride 1:14:23
19
26 Evan Stade Rokform/Rock N Road 1:14:24
20
27 Alex Yale Therapeutics Associates PDX Cy 1:14:24
21
28 Bryan Larsen Stage 17-Cylance 1:14:24
22
29 Anthony Fitch MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:14:24
23
30 Luis Contreras Calimax 1:14:25
24
31 Efren Flores Get Crackin 1:14:26
25
32 Wes Holloway CashCall Mortgage 1:14:26
26
Teammate Top 5: Cole House
33 Ryan Early Simple Green/Bike religion 1:14:26
27
34 Julio Mollinedo 1:14:27
28
35 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith 1:14:27
29
36 Juan Garibay SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Des 1:14:27
30
37 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 1:14:28
31
38 Kyle Gritters Rokform Rock n Road 1:14:28
32
39 Luke Ramseth Paramount Racing 1:14:29
33
40 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swamis Development Elite 1:14:29
34
41 Mario Frarre Calimax 1:14:29
35
42 Alex Darville Bontrager Cycling Team 1:14:31
36
43 Roberto Rodriguez Michelob Ultra - La Grange 1:14:31
37
44 Cruz Cornello Calimax 1:14:33
38
45 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange 1:14:33
39
46 Lucas Binder Calimax p/b Pista Palace 1:14:33
40
47 Jose A aguirre MRI Endurance Elite U23 1:14:34
41
48 Shawn Daurelio Full Circle Cycling Powered by 1:14:34
42
49 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion/ShoAir 1:14:34
43
50 Andrew Ulvestad Swamis DET 1:14:35
44
51 Sam Pedder base2race bike shack 1:14:35
45
52 Dillon Clapp Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:14:36
53 Michael Valdez Stage 17-Cylance 1:14:36
54 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 1:14:37
55 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:14:37
56 Shawn Vangassen socalcycling.com 1:14:37
57 Lars Finanger SPY GIANT RIDE 1:14:38
58 Stefano Barberi CalGiant Berry Farms/Specializ 1:14:38
59 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman/ Society Consult 1:14:39
60 Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance 1:14:39
61 Anthony Vasilas SPY GIANT RIDE 1:14:47
62 Andrew Bosco Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 1:14:48
63 Ian Moir 1:14:48
64 Luke Ollett Bike Religion / Sho-Air 1:14:52
65 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 1:15:06
66 Diego Sandoval SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U2 1:15:09
67 Jerome Townsend Mock Orange Bikes 1:15:11
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 35   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanne Sonye Team Helen's 48:08:00
1
2 Emily Georgeson Team Helen's 48:08:00
2
Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
3 Holly Breck Sc Velo/Incycle 48:08:00
3
4 Pamela Schuster SC VeloIncycle 48:09:00
4
5 Angelica Frayre Calimax 48:09:00
5
6 Shelby Reynolds Team Helen's 48:09:00
6
Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
7 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 48:09:00
7
8 Belinda Eschenwald Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 48:10:00
8
9 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 48:10:00
9
10 Rebecca Siegel SC Velo/Incycle 48:10:00
10
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
11 Jessica Bonilla Jet Cycling/Major Motion 48:10:00
11
12 Alexa Perez Jet Cycling/Major Motion 48:11:00
12
13 Danilla Garcia ------- 48:12:00
13
14 Nicole Mitchell Winner's Edge 48:12:00
14
15 Trina Jacobson SC Velo/Incycle 48:12:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
16 Erin Gunn Catalyst Racing 48:13:00
16
17 Bianca Davis Jet Cycling/Major Motion 48:13:00
17
18 Kate Wilson NOW Cycling 48:18:00
19 Beatrice Dormoy Acqua Al 2 / SDBC 48:20:00
20 Danielle Mullis Jet Cycling 48:23:00
21 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 48:25:00
22 Raegan Lunsford Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 48:25:00
23 Meredith Caccesemcconvill SOC/CapoVW/Webcor 48:26:00
24 Hayley Umayam Catalyst Racing 48:29:00
25 Hayley Edwards 48:31:00
26 Michelle Ignash TEAM HELENS 48:32:00 Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
27 Jenny Rios SC Velo/Incycle 48:32:00 Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
28 Keely Brooks Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 48:38:00
29 Amelia Tanner JETCycling/MajorMotion 48:39:00
30 Julyn Aguila Jet Cycling/Major Motion 48:39:00
31 Priscilla Calderon Team Helen's 48:42:00 Teammate Win: Suzanne Sonye
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6