Log In
Tour de Murrieta - RR • Mar 10 2013
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Countryman Velocity Cycling Club 1:33:15
1
2 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer 1:33:15
2
3 Douglas Pomeranz UC Cyclery/JW Flooring Racing 1:33:16
3
4 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 1:33:16
4
5 Aron Gadhia Spy Giant 1:33:16
5
6 Bart Clifford Big Orange Cycling 1:33:17
6
7 Kenneth Rogers Surf City / Sterling BMW 1:33:17
7
8 Greg Leibert Big Orange Cycling 1:33:18
8
9 Dennis King CCT 1:33:18
9
10 Benny Parks jessup auto plaza 1:33:18
10
11 Armin Rahm / VELO Pasadena Team 1:33:18
11
12 Brett Clare Breakaway from Cancer 1:33:18
12
Teammate Top 5: Thurlow Rogers
13 Joshua Gruenberg CA Pools/Primal 1:33:19
13
14 Steve Gregorios Pinniclife 1:33:20
14
15 Robert Swigart Rockform 1:33:20
15
16 Kurt Bickel UC Cyclery/JW Floors 1:33:20
16
17 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE 1:33:21
17
18 Marvin Hall UCC/jw/flooring 1:33:21
18
19 James Siathes 1:33:21
19
20 Troy Lindstrom Cal Pools/Primal 1:33:21
20
21 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE 1:33:21
21
22 Joaquin Blanco CHULA VISTA CYCLING 1:33:22
22
23 Michael Carro Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW 1:33:22
23
24 Roger Hauptman Southern California Velo 1:33:22
24
25 Thomas Rogers 1:33:22
25
26 James Robbins Big Orange 1:33:22
26
27 Jon Nist Spy Giant Ride 1:33:24
27
28 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehouse 1:33:24
28
29 Todd Parks BL CYCLING TEAM 1:33:24
29
30 Scott Thomas Back Abbey/Coates Elite Master 1:33:24
30
31 Joel Wheeler Redlands 1:33:26
31
32 Frank Picarelli BBI/SIC 1:33:26
32
Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
33 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC 1:33:28
33
Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
34 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 1:33:28
34
35 Dave Gonyer SPY GIANT RIDE 1:33:28
35
36 Francisco Vidal 1:33:29
36
37 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM RACING 1:33:30
38 Artemio Martinez team redlands 1:33:31
39 Unknown Rider ------- 1:33:31
40 David Bautista Ca Pools/Primal 1:33:35
41 Frank Schroeder BBI-SIC 1:34:05 Teammate Top 5: Bill Harris
42 Ted Rupp SPY GIANT RIDE 1:34:11
43 Bud Owens BBI-SIC Cycling 1:35:38
44 Donald Macgregor Team Velocity 1:36:56
45 Bill Stamos Aqua Al 2/SDBC 1:40:31
46 Bob Mccall Allegiant Airlines 1:40:31
47 Kevin Ryan 1:40:31
48 Andy Jessup jr jessup auto plaza p/b ps cycle 1:40:31
49 Michael Smyth CA Pools/Primal 1:40:31
50 Dennis Andrews CA Pools / Primal 1:40:31
51 Dominic Clark METALMTN 1:40:31
52 Dennis Thornton-wiatt Chamois Butt'r Racing 1:40:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hall Suncoast Velo 1:52:36
1
2 Tim Woo ROCK SPORTS RACING 1:52:37
2
3 Nathan Rico MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 1:52:37
3
4 Matt Mangum Catalyst Racing 1:52:38
4
5 Marcus Cannon Majestic Cycling 1:52:38
5
6 Rico Desaracho Big Orange Cycling 1:52:38
6
7 John Mcnulty Bike Palace 1:52:38
7
8 Sean Ekins CA Pools/Primal 1:52:38
8
9 Christian Husband MRI ENDURANCE ELITE JUNIORS 1:52:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Rico
10 Brandon Jones G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 1:52:38
10
11 Quinten Kirby SKLZ-Swamis Development Elite 1:52:39
11
12 Chris Johnson Shoebacca 1:52:39
12
13 Duban Sanchez Rokform/Rock N' Road 1:52:39
13
14 Cesar Lopez Stage 17 1:52:39
14
15 Paul Chia Cal pools 1:52:39
15
16 Sean Mulderig ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 1:52:39
16
17 Jeremy Lapacik Donny's Cafe Racing 1:52:39
17
18 Nicholas Tarrant SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U2 1:52:39
18
19 Sam Warford Stage 17 Velo Club 1:52:39
19
20 Chazmichael Morales Simple Green/Cycles Veloce 1:52:39
20
21 Addison Fuller allegiant air cycling 1:52:40
21
22 Hector Garcia SVGIRONWORKS RACING 1:52:40
22
23 Eric Bierman Bikes-4-Boobs 1:52:40
23
24 Mark Hiday Team Redlands 1:52:40
24
25 Andres Morales MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi 1:52:40
25
26 Daniel Zitter SDBC/AQUA AL 2 1:52:40
26
27 Terence Traughber Ritte Racing 1:52:40
27
28 Gavin Hoover Rokform/RockNRoad 1:52:40
28
29 Trevor George Tru Cycling 1:52:41
29
30 Richard Sarles Wolf Pack Cycling 1:52:41
30
31 James Hilyer Major Motion Cycling Club 1:52:41
31
32 Shawn Betz Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 1:52:41
32
33 Sean Mckernan UCCyclery/JWFlooring 1:52:42
33
34 Drew Lawyer SDBC 1:52:42
34
35 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing 1:52:42
35
Teammate Top 5: Tim Woo
36 Oscar Gutierrez Coates Cyclery Cycling Club 1:52:43
36
37 Jeremy Lopez southern california velo 1:52:44
37
38 Brian Quan Catalyst Racing 1:52:44
38
Teammate Top 5: Matt Mangum
39 Doug Gordon Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 1:52:44
39
40 Adam Zeen Out-Spoke-n 1:52:44
40
41 Nick Humphrey Ritte Race Team 1:52:45
41
42 Dan Green Ritte Racing 1:52:45
42
43 Dave Mitchell Swami's 1:52:45
43
44 Samuel Levin Acqua al 2/SDBC 1:52:45
44
45 Jeffrey Tuttle Michelob Ultra/La Grange 1:52:46
45
46 Solavann Sim Rokform/Rock n Road 1:52:47
46
47 Josue Ramirez Santa Clarita Velo 1:52:47
47
48 Chad Cheverier Out-Spoke-N 1:52:47
48
49 Unknown Rider ------- 1:52:49
49
50 Mathew Ly Tru Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin 1:52:48
50
51 Salvador Cano ca pools/primal 1:52:50
51
52 Robert Shaw Ritte Racing 1:52:50
52
53 Hubert Otlik Team Shimano 1:52:51
53
54 Joshua Meehan Monster Media Racing Team 1:52:54
55 David Gonzalez Bahati Foundation 1:52:56
56 Jeffrey Beaumont MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:52:56
57 Charles Hogan MRI Elite Masters 1:52:57
58 Luis Alvarado California Pools / Primal 1:53:01
59 Max Fryar Hi-Tech Bikes 1:53:02
60 Jeremy Ayers Rock Sports Racing 1:53:04 Teammate Top 5: Tim Woo
61 Aaron Goodale CA Pools / Primal 1:53:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 59   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Hagy 1:47:20
1
2 Scott Rollins Catalyst Racing 1:47:20
2
3 Michael Cleveland CA Pools / Primal 1:47:20
3
4 Trevor Kresser Catalyst Racing 1:47:21
4
5 Brian Co SKLZ Swamis Cycling Team 1:47:21
5
6 Raphael Oliveira OTR Racing 1:47:21
6
7 Andrew Penksaw VeloRider.org 1:47:21
7
8 Daniel Willett Southern California Velo 1:47:21
8
9 Nick Jones SDBC/ Aqua al 2 1:47:21
9
10 Brandon Staddan 1:47:22
10
11 Randy Nelson Bicycle Haus 1:47:22
11
12 Derek Goodman Swamis Cylcing 1:47:22
12
13 Edwin Clement ACQUA AL2/SDBC 1:47:22
13
14 Edward Yragui Aqua Al Duo/SDBC 1:47:22
14
15 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 1:47:23
15
16 Christopher Murphy 1:47:23
16
17 Jules Gilliam Team Specialized Racing Junior 1:47:23
17
18 Todd Struyk Catalyst Racing 1:47:23
18
Teammate Top 5: Scott Rollins
19 Ben Raymond Catalyst Racing 1:47:23
19
Teammate Top 5: Scott Rollins
20 Aristeo Robles Unattached 1:47:23
20
21 Emilio Parra Swamis Cycling Club 1:47:24
21
22 Greg Kogut Moment Cycle Sport 1:47:24
22
23 Byron Becerril Rock N' Road Cyclery 1:47:24
23
24 Jun Hoshino OC Armada Racing 1:47:24
24
25 Mason Cooley Unattached 1:47:24
25
26 James Chao Velo Club Lagrange 1:47:24
26
27 Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Airlines 1:47:24
27
28 Everett Bissonette CA Pools/Primal 1:47:24
28
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
29 Aaron Loftus BGM Sports 1:47:25
29
30 Jeff Fulford Team Redlands 1:47:25
30
31 Kenji Ishikawa Team Velosport Rokform 1:47:25
31
32 Unknown Rider ------- 1:47:25
32
Teammate Win: Brandon Hagy
33 Jon Martin Swamis 1:47:25
33
34 Elijah Ruggiero Rock Sports Racing 1:47:25
34
35 Gabriel Marocco SDBC 1:47:25
35
36 Tim Slowey Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:47:26
36
37 Eric Boarman Aqua al 2/SDBC 1:47:26
37
38 Michael Finlay CA Pools/Primal 1:47:27
38
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
39 Jeff Cox Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 1:47:27
39
40 Miles Whedbee ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 1:47:28
40
41 Christian Kownacki Moment Cycle Sport 1:47:28
41
42 Tony Julian SWAMI'S CYCLING 1:47:29
42
43 Braden Bott Carlos O'brien Racing 1:47:30
43
44 Jeffrey Martin Crank Cycling 1:47:30
44
45 Eric Jones CA Pools/Primal 1:47:30
45
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
46 Terry Johnes Moment Cycle Sport 1:47:30
46
47 Joseph Dean Southern California Velo 1:47:30
47
48 Thomas Kenny TEAM HP 1:47:30
48
49 Jose Castillo CA Pools/Primal 1:47:30
49
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
50 Ivan Hernandez 1:47:31
50
51 John Schible Acqua Al 2/SDBC 1:47:31
51
52 Craig Doppmann SC Velo 1:47:31
52
53 Anthony De la fuente Swamis 1:47:31
53
54 Raymond King Swami's Cycling Club 1:47:32
54
55 Carlos Glines 1:47:32
55
56 Andrew Garcia Rokform Velosport 1:47:32
56
57 Ching Luk Ritte Racing 1:47:33
57
58 Richard Mendez CA Pools/Primal 1:47:33
58
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
59 Matthew Couzens Rocky Mountain Health Plans 1:47:34
59
60 Kyle Johnston Ritte Racing 1:47:34
60
61 Dean Rosenberg Moment Cycle Sport 1:47:34
61
62 Brendon Zinke Moment Cycle sport 1:47:34
62
63 Charles Sutphin Ca Pools / Primal 1:47:35
63
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
64 Tristan Orford Ritte Racing 1:47:35
64
65 Douglas Hall SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite 1:47:36
65
66 Mark Wienke SDBC - Acqua al 2 1:47:36
66
67 Jon Myklebust Ritte Racing 1:47:36
67
68 Tom O'malley Team Rocky MountainHealth Plan 1:47:37
68
69 Mike Mcginnis CA Pools/Primal 1:47:37
69
Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
70 Dylan Todd Cal Pools/Primal 1:47:38
70
71 Zachary Eaton Ritte Racing 1:47:38
71
72 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM Racing 1:47:38
72
73 Jan Rodina 1:47:38
73
74 Michael Simmons Faster Performance Center 1:47:39
74
75 Mason Turvey Sdbc acqua al 2 1:47:39
75
76 Brandon Cota Team redlands 1:47:39
76
77 Michael Elder Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 1:47:40
77
78 Brad Nielsen Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 1:47:40
78
79 Jacob Breidenbach Ritte Racing 1:47:42
79
80 Roger Ortiz Catalyst Racing 1:47:42
80
Teammate Top 5: Scott Rollins
81 Heith Masters CA Pools/Primal 1:47:46 Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
82 Danny Shaw CA Pools/Primal 1:47:46 Teammate Top 5: Michael Cleveland
83 Kyle Wills Moment Cycle Sport 1:47:48
84 Jonathan Davis AQUA AL 2/SDBC 1:49:08
Off The Back
85 Dana Pierce CA Pools 1:54:10
Off The Back
86 Daniel Coronado Catalyst Racing 1:54:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Scott Rollins
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 82   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronnie Toth Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 1:36:05
1
2 Andrew Christian Cal pools Spas 1:36:05
2
3 James Heinly Catalyst 1:36:06
3
4 Paul Dennis caco Acqua al 2/ SDBC 1:36:07
4
5 Ben Arena ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 1:36:07
5
6 Austin Kruisheer Acqua Al 2/SDBC 1:36:07
6
7 Taso Iosifidis Acqua Al 2/SDBC 1:36:07
7
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dennis caco
8 Anthony Tintelnot 1:36:08
8
9 Dehnis Delacruz San Diego Bicycle Club/ ACQUA 1:36:08
9
10 Brian Mankin CA Pools/Primal 1:36:09
10
11 Jonathan Aguilar sdbc 1:36:09
11
12 James Graves Adams Ave Bicycles 1:36:12
1
13 Mark Pavidis Team Simple Green/Bike Religio 1:36:13
2
14 Unknown Rider ------- 1:36:14
3
15 Mikey Haley GS Adam's Avenue 1:36:13
4
16 Bruce Matthes 1:36:13
5
17 Omar Orsolino ACQUA AL2/SDBC 1:36:13
6
Teammate Top 5: Paul Dennis caco
18 Jesse Norton Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 1:36:16 Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
19 Russ Hall Citrus Valley Velo 1:36:18
20 James Snook G.S. Adams Avenue Bikes 1:36:20
21 Mitchell Pilgeram Acqua Al 2/SDBC 1:36:25 Teammate Top 5: Paul Dennis caco
22 Francisco Torres Hi-Tech Bikes 1:36:30
23 Armen Khachadourian Cyclo Vets 1:36:30
24 Felipe Acevedo Catalyst Racing 1:36:36
25 Jay Szczypiorski Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 1:36:44
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
26 Jacqueline Dunn Catalyst Racing 1:36:51
Off The Back
27 James Cooke CA Pools/Primal 1:36:54
Off The Back
28 Nathan Giddings Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 1:37:13
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
29 Jonathan Martin Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 1:37:19
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
30 Eyrn Parks Castashadow-Temlula Farmers 1:37:19
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ronnie Toth
31 Jonathan Adelman Team Rocky Mountain Health Pla 1:37:24
Off The Back
32 Ricardo Cuadra Chula Vista Cycling 1:37:55
Off The Back
33 Eric Patterson Team Nebo Ridge 1:38:55
Off The Back
34 Aaron Bergstrom 1:40:14
Off The Back
35 Erick Palafox sdbc 1:41:41
Off The Back
36 Arthur Gousby Aqua Al 2 - SDBC 1:42:54
Off The Back
37 Dmitri Journist SDBC 1:42:58
Off The Back
38 Dylan Lackey CA Pools/Primal 1:43:58
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Roberson cal pools racing 1:45:44
1
2 Jeremy Kermit metal mtn 1:45:45
2
3 Gabriel Esparragoza Moment Cycle Sport 1:45:45
3
4 Frank Carone Mach 5 Racing 1:45:46
4
5 Darron Manley swami 1:45:46
5
6 John Vargas Metal Mountain Racing 1:45:46
6
7 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Cycle Sport 1:45:46
7
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Esparragoza
8 Nicolas Dicarlo Bicycle Haus 1:45:46
8
9 Blaize Baehrens RIDE Cyclery 1:45:47
9
10 Eric Rehberg 1:45:47
10
11 Kenneth Aceves TEAM REDLANDS 1:45:48
11
12 Kevin Wade Sponsor: Sock Guy Spy Optics
Off The Back
13 Travis Muth Ride Yourself Fit Performance 1:45:49
14 Josh Wolff Rokform / Rock N' Road / Velos 1:45:50
15 Evan Eichenberg Revolution/Zoca 1:45:51
16 Carlos Valenzuela Velo La Grange 1:45:52
17 Vincent Gonzales moment cycle sport 1:47:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Esparragoza
18 Brian Johnson Ride yourself fit performance 1:54:10
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudolph Napolitano Time-Velo pasadena 1:49:01
Off The Front
2 Peter Andersen Spy Giant Ride 1:49:04
Off The Front
3 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:49:12
Off The Front
4 Ben Travis SURF CITY CYCLERY/STERLING BMW 1:49:23
Off The Front
5 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:49:42
1
6 Michael Easter TIME-VELO Pasadena 1:49:42
2
Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
7 Adam Livingston SKLZ-Swami's Development Elite 1:49:44
3
8 Derek Brauch Team Helen's 1:49:43
4
9 Mark Noble Factoryteam 1:49:44
5
10 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:49:44
6
Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
11 Kevin Phillips ironfly 1:49:44
7
12 Tommy Robles ROCK N ROAD 1:49:45
8
13 Brian Wilson Catalyst Racing 1:49:45
9
14 Sang Vu TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racin 1:49:46
10
15 Oliver Hutchinson Helens 1:49:46
11
16 Aaron Wimberley Team Helens / 8th Wonder Cycli 1:49:47
12
17 Michael Williams SPY / Giant / Ride 1:49:47
13
Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
18 Ruben Meza CA Pools/Primal 1:49:47
14
19 Thomas Brown Cal Pools 1:49:47
15
20 Aaron Gallardo Team Helen's 1:49:47
16
21 Jonathan Davy Team Helen's 1:49:48
17
22 Jonathan Sebat SKLZ-Swami's Cycling 1:49:48
18
23 Gregory Lonergan ironfly 1:49:48
19
24 Chris Jones Helens/8th Wonder 1:49:49
20
25 Mark Fluss Michelob Ultra - La Grange 1:49:49
21
26 Scott Cochran MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:49:49
22
Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
27 Pascal Bonaventure SKLZ-Swamis 1:49:49
23
28 Robert Ramirez California Pools / Primal 1:49:49
24
29 Haldane Morris Michelob Ultra - La Grange 1:49:50
25
30 Matias Mendigochea Michelob Ultra - La Grange 1:49:52
26
31 Bill Daley 1:49:53
27
32 Dan Reback Surf City Cyclery 1:49:53
28
33 Josh Cady Michelob Ultra - La Grange 1:49:53
29
34 Christopher Mcdonald MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi 1:49:54
30
35 Trevor Dunn metalmtn cycling 1:49:54
31
36 Kayle Leo grande dope MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:49:54
32
Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
37 Christopher Bennett CA Pools/Primal 1:49:57
1
38 Troy Huerta Swamis Cycling 1:49:57
2
39 Michael Johnson MRI Endurance.com p/b Monster 1:49:59
3
40 Mark Nagy Swami's 1:50:01
4
41 Fred Arellano TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 1:50:02
5
42 Chris Hahn Platinum Performance Cycling T 1:50:02
6
43 Elan Walshe MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi 1:50:04
7
44 Christian Walker TIME - Velo Pasadena Team 1:50:04
8
45 Unknown Rider ------- 1:50:05
46 Michael Onkels CA Pools / Primal 1:50:05
47 Stuart Press Michelob Ultra - LaGrange 1:50:06
48 John Abate MRI Endurance p/b Monster Medi 1:50:40
49 Karl Bordine MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:50:46 Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
50 Ryan Dahl SPY GIANT RIDE 1:51:16 Teammate Top 5: Peter Andersen
51 Carlos Franco Calimax p/b Pista Palace 1:51:16
52 Carlos Ristorcelli Ironfly 1:51:16
53 Richard Pego Team Helens 1:51:17
54 James Gunn-wilkinson MRI Endurance Elite Masters 1:51:17 Teammate Top 5: Chris Demarchi
55 Unknown Rider ------- 1:51:18
56 Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt Cycing Team 1:52:06
Off The Back
57 Brian O'mara SKLZ-Swami's 1:52:41
Off The Back
58 Gilbert Correa MRI Endurance Elite Masters p/ 1:53:02
Off The Back
59 Paul Vaccari 1:53:49
Off The Back
60 Scott Claes Swami's 1:57:26
Off The Back
61 Andrew Mcclure SKLZ-Swami's Cycling Team 1:57:30
Off The Back
62 Noe Alcala CA Pools/Primal 1:59:00
Off The Back
63 Kevin Boje TEAM ROCKY MOUNTAIN HEALTH PLA 1:59:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Rokform / Rock N Road 1:33:18
1
2 Malcolm Hill Breakaway From Cancer Masters 1:33:19
2
3 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors 1:33:21
3
4 Mark Huffman UC Cyclery/JW Floors 1:33:21
4
5 Michael Birditt SKLZ-Swami's 1:33:21
5
6 John Platero Team Franco 1:33:22
6
7 William Ralph Rockform/Rock and Road 1:33:23
7
8 Mark Ainslie 1:33:23
8
9 Tony Darr CAPools / Primal 1:33:24
9
10 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing 1:33:26
10
11 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 1:33:27
11
12 Dan Demuth Team Redlands 1:33:27
12
13 Kirk Freeman Cal Pools/Primal 1:33:29
13
14 Henry Schnepf Rokform/RNR 1:34:05
Off The Back
15 Rick Swanson SC Velo 1:34:16
Off The Back
16 Steve Borer UC Cyclery/JW Floors 1:36:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kalman Szkalak
17 Mark Parra Team Redlands 1:40:31
Off The Back
18 John Roest Southern California Velo 1:40:43
Off The Back
19 Steven Farner Swami's 1:40:43
Off The Back
20 Kim Bleth Rokform/Rock N' Road 1:40:43
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Mark Hoffenberg
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Enrique Aldafa Cilamax 2:10:26
Off The Front
2 Saen Mazich Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 2:10:27
Off The Front
3 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U2 2:10:50
1
4 Justin Williams Cash Call 2:10:50
2
5 Chris Kriek Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 2:10:51
3
6 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 2:10:51
4
7 Alex Darville Bontrager Cycling Team 2:10:51
5
8 Serghei Tvetcov Full Circle powered by Pure Ge 2:10:52
6
9 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin 2:10:52
7
10 Roberto Rodriguez Michelob Ultra - La Grange 2:10:53
8
11 Erick Sobey SPY/GIANT/RIDE 2:10:53
9
12 Blake Anton Team Clif Bar Cycling 2:10:53
10
13 Ryan Schneider Team Bike religion/ShoAir 2:10:54
11
14 Dion Smith Full Circle powered by Pure Ge 2:10:54
12
15 Jacob Duehring S Ciao/Horizon Organic/ Panach 2:10:54
13
16 Taylor Clements Get Crackin 2:10:54
14
17 Mario Frarre Calimax 2:10:54
15
18 Kyle Gritters Rokform Rock n Road 2:10:55
16
19 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA 2:10:55
17
20 Collin Berry Get Crackin 2:10:55
18
21 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 2:10:55
19
22 Shawn Wayland Serious Cycling 2:10:55
20
23 Brian Zink SPY GIANT RIDE 2:10:55
21
24 Evan Stade Rokform/Rock N Road 2:10:56
22
25 Diego Binatena SKLZ-Swamis Development Elite 2:10:56
23
26 Anthony Fitch MRI Endurance Elite Juniors 2:10:56
24
27 Luis Contreras 2:10:56
25
28 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman/ Society Consult 2:10:56
26
29 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith 2:10:57
27
30 Efren Flores Get Crackin 2:10:57
28
31 Dustin Armstrong Serious cycling 2:10:57
29
32 Mike Tettleton Rokform/Rock N' Road 2:10:57
30
33 Tyler Schwartz Get Crackin 2:10:57
31
34 Cruz Cornello Calimax 2:10:58
32
35 Juan Garibay SoCalCycling.com / Echelon Des 2:10:58
33
36 Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance 2:10:58
34
37 Arturo Anaya 2:10:58
35
38 David Fugere WIN TEAM RACING 2:10:59
36
39 Sam Pedder base2race bike shack 2:10:59
37
40 Luke Ramseth Paramount Racing 2:10:59
38
41 Alex Yale Therapeutics Associates PDX Cy 2:10:59
39
42 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 2:10:59
40
43 Michael Shein Rokform / Rock n' Road 2:10:59
41
44 Shawn Vangassen socalcycling.com 2:11:00
42
45 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange 2:11:00
43
46 Edier Frayer Calimax 2:11:00
44
47 Andrew Bosco Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 2:11:01
45
48 Lucas Binder Calimax p/b Pista Palace 2:11:02
46
49 Thomas Soladay Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 2:11:03
47
50 Jeffrey Pettis SocalCycling 2:11:04
48
51 Michael Weight Cash Call 2:11:04
49
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
52 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion/ShoAir 2:11:04
50
53 Andrew Ulvestad Swamis DET 2:11:04
51
54 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 2:11:06
52
Teammate Top 5: Saen Mazich
55 Brian Mcculloch Cash Call 2:11:07
53
Teammate Top 5: Justin Williams
56 Nathan Seaford MRI Endurance U23 SC VELO 2:11:08
54
57 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel p/b Matt Smit 2:11:08
55
58 Taylor Shelden 5-hour ENERGY Presented by Ken 2:11:08
56
59 Fabian Reyes 2:11:08
60 Michael Valdez Stage 17-Cylance 2:11:08
61 Ian Moir 2:11:08
62 Julio Mollinedo 2:11:10
63 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 2:11:10
64 Stefano Barberi CalGiant Berry Farms/Specializ 2:11:11
65 Diego Sandoval SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U2 2:11:12 Teammate Top 5: Orlando Garibay
66 Jose A aguirre MRI Endurance Elite U23 2:11:14
67 Samuel Grove MRI Endurance Elite u23 2:11:15
68 Mike Herdman RokForm Rock n Road 2:11:15
69 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin 2:11:20
70 Kenneth Hanson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 2:11:37
71 Lars Finanger SPY GIANT RIDE 2:12:19
Off The Back
72 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 2:15:07
Off The Back
73 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 2:20:46
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Tilton Unattached 1:55:23
1
2 Emily Georgeson team helen's 1:55:23
2
3 Angelica Frayre Calimax 1:55:23
3
4 Suzanne Sonye Team Helen's 1:55:24
4
5 Holly Breck Sc Velo/Incycle 1:55:24
5
6 Pamela Schuster SC VeloIncycle 1:55:24
6
7 Beatriz Rodriguez SC VeloIncycle 1:55:24
7
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
8 Hannah Swan Strive Racing 1:55:24
8
9 Nicole Mitchell Winner's Edge 1:55:24
9
10 Alison Jones CapoVW Webcor 1:55:25
10
11 Daniela Garcia Dallas Racing 1:55:25
11
12 Bianca Davis Jet Cycling/Major Motion 1:55:25
12
13 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 1:55:25
13
14 Kate Wilson NOW Cycling 1:55:25
14
15 Alexa Perez Jet Cycling/Major Motion 1:55:26
15
16 Amelia Tanner JETCycling/MajorMotion 1:55:26
16
17 Jessica Bonilla Jet Cycling/Major Motion 1:55:26
17
18 Rachel Swan Strive Racing 1:55:27
18
19 Keely Brooks Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 1:55:27
19
20 Julyn Aguila Jet Cycling/Major Motion 1:55:27
20
21 Belinda Eschenwald Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 1:55:28
21
22 Rebecca Siegel SC Velo/Incycle 1:55:28
22
Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
23 Hayley Umayam Catalyst Racing 1:55:28
23
24 Danielle Mullis Jet Cycling 1:55:28
24
25 Lynn Coy Team Nebo Ridge 1:55:28
25
26 Raegan Lunsford Michelob Ultra LaGrange/Velo C 1:55:28
26
27 Jessica Noyola 1:55:29
27
28 Meredith Caccesemcconvill SOC/CapoVW/Webcor 1:55:29
29 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra-LaGrange 1:55:29
30 Morgan Kapp Now Cycling 1:55:29
31 Ruth Clemence SOC 1:55:30
32 Shelby Reynolds team helen's 1:55:53 Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
33 Michelle Ignash TEAM HELENS 1:55:59 Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
34 Priscilla Calderon Team Helen's 1:56:06 Teammate Top 5: Emily Georgeson
35 Hayley Edwards 1:57:45
36 Trina Jacobson SC Velo/Incycle 1:59:32 Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
37 Moriah Swan Strive Racing 2:01:41
38 Joy Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 2:01:41
39 Kimberly Tom SOC/Capo VW/Webcor 2:03:13
40 Madeleine Boutet Kaladi Junior Cycling Team 2:03:20
41 Karen Brocket JETCycling 2:05:34
42 Sarah Mattes 2:05:34
43 Tammy Wildgoose SC VELO/InCycle 2:05:36 Teammate Top 5: Holly Breck
44 Leah Heimbach SOC 2:05:36
45 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development 2:05:36
46 Lucia Carreno JET CYCLING/MAJOR MOTION 2:05:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5