Log In
FrostBite TT • Mar 2 2013
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Bickmore 37:31.8
2 William Scavuzzo 38:47.3
3 Oliver Hart 41:55.5
4 Brett Gould 42:42.3
5 Andrew Charlet 44:02.0
6 Steven Truesdale 44:33.6
7 Thomas Donald 54:42.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Christofferson 34:18.5
2 Christopher Scavuzzo 36:00.5
3 Ethan Wright 36:56.1
4 Owen Cooper 37:04.0
5 Davis Livingston 40:45.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht 26:35.7
2 Jacques De curnou 29:45.2
3 Cameron Bellian 30:25.4
4 Marcio O filho 31:09.5
5 Stuart Mcknight 31:18.4
6 Cade Bickmore 31:19.3
7 Wyatt Gaulke 32:22.1
8 Jackson Hootman 32:44.8
9 Davis Robinson 36:48.2
10 Patrick Rhodes 38:01.2
11 Matt Friederich 38:15.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Scavuzzo 26:32.3
2 James Danahey 27:26.7
3 Nial Irwin 28:07.1
4 Jeremy Purchase 28:45.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Robertson dope 24:58.6
2 Michael S williams 25:09.9
3 Walter Durrer 25:21.4
4 James Dickerson 25:42.4
5 Mike Hegdal 25:49.8
6 Gary Sharp 26:01.9
7 Christopher Walsweer 26:09.6
8 Michael Spangenberg 26:27.1
9 Ray Howe 26:40.2
10 Victor Williams 26:42.1
11 Mike Schaumloeffel 27:15.3
12 Jeffrey Rice 27:29.1
13 Adam Asnes 27:53.1
14 Dale Arnold 27:56.4
15 Jay Engel 28:07.0
16 Bryce Wemple 28:46.2
17 Michael Ewer 29:13.1
18 Chuck Mangus 29:28.5
19 William Gorman 29:31.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Altshuler 24:06.3
2 Brian Anderson 25:41.2
3 Mark Riem 26:34.6
4 Jay Burgess 26:35.3
5 Andrew Medina 27:04.0
6 Kevin Eldredge 27:24.0
7 Scott Mellin 27:25.3
8 Jonathan Simisky 27:48.1
9 James Lawrence 28:00.6
10 Thomas Willis 28:04.5
11 Michael Chamberlin 28:08.2
12 David Asselin 28:09.8
13 Murray S. willis 28:15.1
14 Nick Slenkovich 28:17.1
15 Chris Lucas 28:24.1
16 Tim Dixon 28:27.3
17 Ray Berry 28:32.9
18 Brian Heber 28:37.5
19 Bennett Hug 28:47.5
20 Paul Bass 28:49.7
21 Kevin Mcnamara 28:53.2
22 William Capron 29:07.3
23 Patrick Anderson 29:13.0
24 Michael Mcceney 29:32.3
25 Philippe Capraro 29:42.2
26 David Warfield 29:58.8
27 Tom Keller GS Boulder 30:15.0
28 Steven Harris 30:19.5
29 Patrick Mccombie 30:40.9
30 Rod Unverrich 30:50.3
31 Lewis Gaskell 30:52.6
32 Eric Wright 31:19.0
33 Andrew Labout 31:20.1
34 Jeff Schwarz 31:33.8
35 Jay Morse 33:01.6
36 Kurt Wieck 33:28.1
37 Marcus Suter 34:39.6
38 Frank Scavuzzo 35:09.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Dye 24:24.0
2 Nicholas Applegate 25:40.3
3 Carson Christen 25:56.8
4 Ike Nicoll 25:56.9
5 Robert Mangus 26:09.9
6 Kevin Flanagan 26:19.8
7 Gavin Anderson 26:26.0
8 Peter Schimpf 26:48.0
9 Troy Meeker 27:00.1
10 Aaron Jeffrey 27:24.6
11 Travis Caldwell 28:03.7
12 Bart Abriol 28:06.8
13 Andrew Wise 28:16.9
14 Marco Capraro 29:02.2
15 Daimeon Shanks 29:10.0
16 Benjamin Stewart 30:07.8
17 James Hoovler 30:45.3
18 Davis Wilkey 32:15.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Gates 24:45.1
2 Matthew Segur 25:01.5
3 Chris Johnson 25:05.4
4 Zack Vestal 25:59.2
5 Grant Holicky 26:19.7
6 Mike Sutter 26:34.9
7 Neal Henderson 27:29.7
8 Brian Wenham 28:20.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Adley 25:40.2
2 David Chart 25:41.1
3 Brad Thomas 26:12.6
4 David Bertino 26:23.4
5 Derek Teuscher 26:50.7
6 John Coletta 26:58.6
7 James Dunkleberger 27:21.9
8 Matthias Kondler 28:30.1
9 Chris Mcgee 30:44.6
10 Rene Macias 30:51.6
11 Milo Whitcomb 31:27.5
12 David Williams 33:39.3
13 Richard Light 34:04.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garren D watkins 25:01.0
2 Christian Smith 25:53.4
3 Justin Pruis 26:05.4
4 Joseph Manning 27:20.3
5 John Derose 27:29.3
6 Andrew Galloway 27:37.4
7 Jason Armknecht 27:47.5
8 Brian Nicolaus 28:07.6
9 Ivan Gorman 28:22.9
10 Kirk Groves 28:28.6
11 Jonathan Swyers 28:45.0
12 Jason Kaminski 28:49.0
13 Joel Bass 28:52.3
14 James Bryant 29:03.3
15 Todd Gentzler 29:04.0
16 Ian Guthrie 29:10.8
17 Scott Duncan 29:15.9
18 Kevin Poziombke 29:28.8
19 Christian Duarte 29:37.0
20 Brad Nielsen 29:49.3
21 Eric Thompson 29:50.6
22 David Mead 29:55.8
23 Jeremy Curry 30:05.0
24 Kaan Erdener 30:09.1
25 Jared Thaut 30:17.9
26 Eric Lee 30:22.9
27 Brian Hronik 30:39.7
28 Shawn Hime 30:44.7
29 Matt Blakely 30:46.1
30 John Greig 30:53.3
31 Kevin Bains 31:17.6
32 Alan Schenkel 31:44.1
33 Michael Duarte 33:27.8
34 Stuart Goyne 33:45.4
35 Carl Legleiter 36:59.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Weiler 26:20.6
2 John Guala 27:36.7
3 Conor Tuttle 27:44.9
4 Matt Larson 28:18.8
5 Steve Harrop 29:41.7
6 Peter Schaub 30:10.9
7 Paul Eaton 30:18.5
8 Andrew Bruning 31:30.8
9 Cole Evans 31:44.1
10 Connor Livingston 33:09.2
11 Eric Gregg 33:18.4
12 Justin Widhalm 34:25.4
13 Pete Brey 34:29.8
14 Andrew Fields 34:42.9
15 Nick Kosovich 34:55.4
16 Matheu Rodriguez 36:23.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Maxon 27:27.1
2 Adam Hartman 27:59.2
3 Mark Donald 28:07.6
4 Matt Smith 28:10.8
5 Kenneth Altshuler 30:16.0
6 Michael Carroll 30:25.2
7 Jose M rodriguez 30:36.7
8 Phil Smith 30:38.1
9 Matt Galantuomini 31:10.9
10 Christoph Justen 31:25.8
11 Mubarak Alajmi 31:30.9
12 Zack Mozer 31:33.7
13 Kirk Adams 31:35.5
14 Hunter Robinson 31:46.6
15 Chris Marchini 32:43.8
16 Rhett Valentine 32:52.3
17 Tom Hootman 33:33.3
18 Tom Hudson 33:44.3
19 Scott Kleihege 34:25.9
20 Ben Pope 34:35.6
21 Christopher Dunn 34:45.0
22 Nathan Lopez 35:24.4
23 Enrique Lopez 35:26.2
24 Robert Knight 36:45.0
25 Doug Davidson 37:17.6
26 Del Schirmer 37:24.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Workman 26:23.9
2 Daniel Grygier 26:31.2
3 Shannon Fox 26:37.0
4 Chris Leggere 26:45.0
5 Jeff Ray 26:50.2
6 Marty Albe 26:55.2
7 Eric Houck 28:04.3
8 Russ Miears 28:23.5
9 Tony Riccio 28:30.5
10 Steve Murphy 28:36.5
11 Brad Clemmons 28:40.3
12 Robert Koehler 28:53.3
13 Scott Glasscock 29:03.0
14 Michael Rosenthal 29:05.9
15 David Anderson 29:21.6
16 Randy Prunty 29:47.7
17 John Graham 30:00.4
18 Richard Sweeney 30:02.8
19 Duncan Howland 30:39.1
20 Vince Hooper 30:48.5
21 Kirk Hufford 30:50.8
22 Jerry Knaus 31:20.4
23 Joseph Gregg 31:25.6
24 Carlos Alers 31:46.7
25 David Rozier 32:45.5
26 Philip Pucel 33:39.5
27 Peter Strebe 39:30.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Perryman 30:36.2
2 Michael Kosta 30:48.0
3 Doug Hill 31:23.6
4 Mick Randall 31:34.8
5 Larry Varys 32:26.0
6 Loch Ethridge 34:01.4
7 John Bleskan 34:46.2
8 Scott Smith 35:31.4
9 Emanuel Alongi 35:41.0
10 Bruce Dickinson 35:49.2
11 Raymond Middleton 44:36.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Bosch 29:52.0
2 Michael Raber 30:43.2
3 Peter Francis 33:23.3
4 James Kinsinger 33:34.4
5 Bob Connelly 33:41.5
6 Donald Haywood 33:58.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hopkins 43:18.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Nicol 24:24.8
2 Lance Niles 24:36.8
3 Rory Kelly 24:40.5
4 Colby Pearce 24:44.5
5 Jackson Long 24:55.9
6 William Buick 25:00.0
7 Dan Carragher 25:29.7
8 Nicholas Traggis 25:31.5
9 Ty Tuttle 25:34.5
10 Colt Peterson 25:46.3
11 Drew Christopher 26:23.1
12 Michael Hanna 27:42.2
13 Spencer Gray 27:56.9
14 Jared Dean 29:04.3
15 Allen Morris 29:21.5
16 Courtney Guck 29:25.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Mangus 29:57.7
2 Todd Gentzler 32:07.3
3 Dan Carragher 32:10.2
4 James Lawrence 36:58.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Balog 32:15.2
2 Stephen Seccombe 33:03.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Slenkovich 40:55.8
2 Sophie Berry 44:18.1
3 Taylor Johnson 46:21.6
4 Tea Wright 48:37.5
5 Stephanie Lawrence 48:56.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klellene Valentine 38:43.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ayla Lieberman 36:54.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Williams 30:27.1
2 Savannah Adams 35:21.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Toth 29:09.9
2 Lanier Allen 30:18.7
3 Cathy Goodheart 31:22.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Scavuzzo 32:29.5
2 Andrea Koenig 30:48.4
3 Shareen Muldrow 32:32.9
4 Darcy Tiglas 35:01.7
5 Rebecca Lawrence 35:29.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Dibens 25:56.9
2 Danielle Kehoe 28:58.2
3 Amy Thompson 30:49.8
4 Nicole Callan 30:53.2
5 Nina Donohue 31:56.1
6 Terri Marso 32:41.0
7 Anna Levine 33:25.4
8 Amanda Cyr 34:40.8
9 Heidi Gurov 36:29.4
10 Terry Petersen 36:54.1
11 Anna Suter 37:00.4
12 Jessica M thompson 37:30.9
13 Jennifer Relfe 37:40.0
14 Jayme Brothers 38:07.2
15 Amy Latendresse 41:14.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd 29:01.8
2 Diana Hassel 29:11.5
3 Heidi Mellin 29:16.2
4 Nancy Parker 31:07.9
5 Laura Dickinson 31:11.3
6 D Yvette gauthier 31:29.1
7 Robin Waterman 31:34.8
8 Mary Riem 33:31.1
9 Deborah Homan 35:27.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra North 31:57.0
2 Ceil Murphy 32:29.1
3 Pam Leamons 33:34.8
4 Kathy Hix 34:09.3
5 Ruth Alexander 35:11.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristine Johnson 31:53.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruthanne Polidori 36:47.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Seccombe 45:45.8
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Hottman 28:50.4
2 Flora Duffy 29:08.8
3 Catherine Johnson 30:42.5
4 Ingrid Alongi 31:27.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2