Log In
Land Park Criterium • Mar 16 2013
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Laberge Team Mikes Bikes
2 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
3 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Matt Chatlaong Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
5 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase
6 Dean Laberge PrimeTime Cycling Team
7 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
8 William Myers Fremont Bank Cycling Team
9 John Novikoff Leadoutracing.com (CA)
10 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
11 Aj Snovel Vw /Raley's /Folsom Bike
12 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Joshua Carling
13 Robert Scheffler Fremont Bank Cycling Team
14 Daniel Farinha VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
15 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
16 Matt Schaupp Bear Development Team
17 Jeff Linder Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: Matt Chatlaong
18 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
19 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors
20 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
21 Alton Dunnigan VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
22 Richard Bradley Rio Strada Racing
23 Nathanael Christensen Team Bicycles Plus
24 Craig Fellers Red Peloton
25 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
26 Lee Peters SquadraSF
27 Stephen Vogel Wake Forest University Cycling
28 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton
29 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
30 Mark Andersen SquadraSF
31 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
32 Josh Rennie Red Peloton
33 Eric Riggs Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
34 Kyle Murphy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
35 Owen Gillaht
36 Todd Stone
37 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team
38 Craig Magee Natural Grocers Cycling Team
39 Chris Laberge Fremont Bank Cycling Team
40 Patrick Zahn Red Peloton
41 Brian Zimny Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: Matt Chatlaong
42 Nicholas Maimone TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
43 Evan Rudd Fremont Bank Cycling Team
44 Will Brickler Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Joshua Carling
45 Corey Duren Chico Corsa Cycling Club
46 Gregory White VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
47 Matthew Farnham Red Peloton
48 Evan Freeman
49 Nicholas Oliver Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: Matt Chatlaong
50 Neil Bartley ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
51 Maxim Jenkins 5-hour Energy p.b. Kenda
52 Chris Baumann
53 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
54 Stephen Mccaw Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: Matt Chatlaong
55 Jeffrey Galland Team Bicycles Plus/ZIPZ
56 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling
57 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
58 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: Matt Chatlaong
59 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
60 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton
61 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
62 Kevin Tufts Leadoutracing.com
63 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: Matt Chatlaong
64 Matt Tufts Leadoutracing.com (CA)
65 Eric Christopherson
66 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
67 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
68 John Lane Rio Strada Racing
69 Josh Bullock Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada
70 Randy Bramblett Leopard - Sapporo Team
71 Michael Sayers Specialized Masters
72 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team
73 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 46   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Baker Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
2 Michael Sayers Specialized Masters
3 Scott Fonseca PrimeTime Cycling Team
4 Brian Choi Stuzio.com
5 Joseph Staron LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
6 Jeffrey Galland Team Bicycles Plus/ZIPZ
7 Michael Buckley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
8 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro - Strava
9 Dean Laberge PrimeTime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Fonseca
10 Judd Van sickle Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
11 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
12 Jan Weissenberger ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
13 Jason Boynton Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
14 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
15 Francisco Padilla Cushman & Wakefield Racing
16 John Fairbanks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
17 Jeff Dillon Leadoutracing.com (CA)
18 Jason Brown LangeTwins Winery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
19 Patrick Mcclurg Stuzio.com Teammate Top 5: Brian Choi
20 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team
21 Sean Smith SquadraSF
22 Philip Roberts CyclesFANATICRacing.com
23 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
24 Neil Bartley ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
25 William Reuss Owens Healthcare Cycling Team
26 Chris Ott PrimeTime Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Fonseca
27 Dave Kause Unilin-Quickstep Cycling
28 Barton Andrew Victory Velo Racing
29 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
30 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycing Team
31 Steve Thomsen Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carso
32 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
33 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
34 Evan Freeman
35 Alex Holtz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
36 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
37 Joshua Grass Kovarus/Wells Fargo
38 Ronnie Leavitt Victory Velo Racing
39 David Pouncy SquadraSF
40 Rich Maile Team Mikes Bikes
41 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
42 Rich Tabuso Team Bicycles Plus
43 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery Cycling Team
44 James Herzman Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carso
45 Josh Bullock Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada
46 Doran Mori TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
47 Brij Lunine Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carso
48 Sean Mcdonald Michael David Winery Cycling Team
49 Richard Snodsmith CyclesFANATICRacing.com
50 Steve Meek Audi Cycling Team
51 Jason Snovel Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
52 Chris Espy Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
53 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
54 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
55 David Nasca Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
56 Max Mack Health is Wealth
57 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
58 Ira Sy
59 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
60 Jason Smith SquadraSF
61 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
62 Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling
63 Peter Tousignant cushman&wakefield racing
64 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team
65 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo
66 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley /Specialized
67 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Joseph Staron
68 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
69 Mitchell Rohrer Team City Sacramenti
70 Ryan Hata Kinetic Cycles
71 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
72 Gregory Gambetta Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Christopher Baker
73 James Suzuki Major Motion Cycling Club
74 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare
75 Phill Mai Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
76 Jonathan Pettengill Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
77 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
78 Chris Payne Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carso
79 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team
80 Gordon Olson Hub Coffee Rosters p/b Tahoe Carson
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Himley Hammer/Charity of Choice
2 John Fairbanks Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
3 Andre Tenthorey LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
4 Keith Defiebre CyclesFANATICRacing.com
5 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
6 Greg Tsutaoka LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
7 Craig Parker Hammer Nutrition/Charity of Choice
8 James Suzuki Major Motion Cycling Club
9 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento
10 Max Mack Health is Wealth
11 Mitchell Rohrer Team City Sacramento
12 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team
13 Anthony Martinez Team City Sacramento
14 Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing
15 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing
16 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery Cycling Team
17 Jonathan Pettengill Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
18 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
19 Alex Velez LeadOut Racing
20 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: John Fairbanks
21 Dave Maminski Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized
22 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare
23 Mark Robertson Cushman & Wakefield Racing
24 Mike Simpson Owens healthcare
25 Ira Sy
26 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
27 Jeff Anderson
28 Troy Underwood
29 Todd Dambly Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: John Fairbanks
30 Duane Strawser SHO-AIR/SERT
31 Lance Bartczak BAHATI RACING
32 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing
33 J Clifford Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
34 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
35 Kelly Silberberg Mellow Motors Cycling Club
36 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club
37 Steve Meek Audi Cycling Team
38 Steve Showler Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: John Fairbanks
39 Rich Maile Team Mikes Bikes
40 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing
41 Sean Mcdonald Michael David Winery Cycling Team
42 Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling
43 Vincent Gee Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
44 Steven Olechny Cushman & Wakefield Racing
45 Jess Raphael Folsom Bike / VW / Raley's Teammate Top 5: John Fairbanks
46 Rodney Spradlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
47 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Team
48 Jason Pettinato CTP Racing
49 Jack Arney Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: John Fairbanks
50 Atac Tuli Davis Bike Club Race Team
51 Erim Taser Michael David Winery cycling team
52 Christopher Kemp Team City Sacramento
53 Mark Fiori Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Top 5: John Fairbanks
54 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team
55 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
56 Rome Mubarak NorCal Bahati Foundation Racing Tea
57 Rich Maile Team Mikes Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters
2 Stan Urban Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
3 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
5 Keith Hartstein Cushman & Wakefield Racing
6 Bill Powell Team Hammer Nutrition
7 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
8 Phil Schmidt Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
9 Randy Farrens Rio Strada Racing
10 David Montgomery Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Tracy Muegge
11 Gregory Edwards Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
12 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing
13 John Berg Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
14 Randy Floyd Body Concepts
15 Kevin Mcspadden Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 David Corthell Kryki Sports/Audi
17 Reuben Santos Hilton Cycling Club
18 Bill Vaughan Victory Velo Racing
19 Sid Noyes Davis Bike Club Race Team
20 Jay Kinney hammer nutrition
21 Leonard Nitz
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Waters Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junction
2 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift
3 Benjamin Dodge Bicycle Blue Book/HRS/Rocklobster
4 Walton Brush
5 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing
6 Jason Marteldye Davis Bike Club Race Team
7 Ryan Wei OTR Racing
8 Raul Arias j.r. SJBC
9 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team
10 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF
11 Robert Lander Team City Sacramento
12 Andrew Berg Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
13 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing
14 Bob Delp Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
15 Neil Langridge Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
16 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
17 Alex Newcomb Team City Sacramento
18 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
19 Bryan Richardson
20 Chris Gaitos team fremont/ ffbc powered by chipo
21 Bernhard Stonas Berkeley Bicycle Club BBC
22 Stanley Goto Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
23 Thomas Theisen
24 Rey Surla Team Fremont p/b Chipotle
25 Justin Traud Rio Strada Teammate Top 5: Oliver Weiss
26 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club Race Team
27 Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Teammate Top 5: Oliver Weiss
28 Rann Valdez Leopard Sapporo Race Team
29 Ryan Clarke Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Gonzales
30 Peter Tousignant Cushman & Wakefield Racing
31 Nabil Samaan Sustainable Cycling
32 Rocky Fletcher Data Driven Athlete Racing
33 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team
34 Tom Edwards Gerard's Paella/Portobello Hats
35 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing
36 Chris Payne Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carso
37 Gordon Olson Hub Coffee Rosters p/b Tahoe Carson
38 Scott Cole SquadraSF
39 Unknown Rider
40 Kenny Lane Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
41 Yutch Cowhie Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
42 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
43 Steve Synhorst
44 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Oliver Weiss
45 Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Oliver Weiss
46 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
47 James Herzman Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carso
48 Rich Tabuso Team Bicycles Plus
49 Adrian Olson Dons Bikes
50 Jeffrey Palileo SquadraSF
51 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing
52 Jesse Miller Suffolk-SunPower Racing
53 Ronnie Leavitt Victory Velo Racing
54 Lloyd Ranola SquadraSF
55 Sammy Trujillo Victory Velo Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 49   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Marino Chica Sexy
2 Jeff Stein Victory Velo Racing
3 Matthew Amicucci UC Davis
4 Schuyler Wilcox Rio Strada Racing
5 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing
6 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
7 Mario Nicholas SquadraSF
8 Martin Szwarc Stuzio.com
9 Evan Currie Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
10 Chris Bosco Reno Cycling
11 Luke Wentland Chico Corsa Cycling Club
12 Brian Brown Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
13 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
14 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Schuyler Wilcox
15 Mark Stringer Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Trevor Johnston Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Schuyler Wilcox
17 Josh Keel Data Driven Athlete Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Shimizu
18 Mark Chen
19 Geno Uliana Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
20 Jeff Farley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
21 Kyle Yugowa SquadraSF
22 Michael Hahn Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
23 Dan Wait
24 Adam Andelin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
25 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Club
26 Jeff Thompson Audi Cycling
27 Richard Nagel Team Velo Wrench
28 Scott Kingston Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Schuyler Wilcox
29 Frank Yang Metromint Cycling
30 Joshua Tipton Team City Sacramento
31 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
32 K Scott davis QuadCycles
33 Cesar Perez Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Schuyler Wilcox
34 Gabriel Gandara Team City Sacramento
35 Jeffrey Miller VSRT/DS Electric
36 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo
37 Mark Santillan Cushman & Wakefield Racing
38 Matthew Santillan Cushman & Wakefield Racing
39 Gary Phelps
40 Simon Tuttle Velo Fratello
41 Manny Canson Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
42 Samuel Hardt reno cycling team
43 Thomas Duncan Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
44 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
45 Bernhard Sturm Davis Bike Club Race Team
46 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
47 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
48 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
49 Jared Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
50 Steve Dennison Team City Sacramento
51 Michael Padilla
52 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Schuyler Wilcox
53 John Lockwood Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Schuyler Wilcox
54 Greg Fales Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
55 Paul Ludden NorCal Hub Racing
56 James Dawson NorCal Hub Racing
57 Nicholas Louis Chico Corsa Cycling Club
58 Jason Pettinato CTP Racing
59 Mike Giudicelli NorCal Hub Racing
60 Tim Bair Norcal Hub Racing
61 David Evans Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junction
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 59   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Hensley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
2 Adam Andelin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
3 Dan Garcia Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Cory Hula Team City Sacramento
5 Greg Fales Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
6 Martin Szwarc Stuzio.com
7 David Almquist Team City Sacramento Teammate Top 5: Cory Hula
8 Justin Madison Team Precision Fuji-Oval Racing
9 Rich Hufford Victory Velo Racing
10 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Jake Hensley
11 Steve Dennison Team City Sacramento Teammate Top 5: Cory Hula
12 Mark Chen
13 Jerry Snow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
14 Nick Roberti Rio Strada Racing
15 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet
16 Frank Peavey Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
17 Jared Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Adam Andelin
18 Bernhard Sturm Davis Bike Club Race Team
19 Eric Blackburn Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
20 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Adam Andelin
21 Michael Terra Team Revolutions
22 Jeffrey Miller VSRT/DS Electric
23 K Scott davis QuadCycles
24 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing
25 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
26 John Lem Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
27 Stanton Lee Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
28 Jason Pettinato CTP Racing
29 Mike Munoz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Jake Hensley
30 Manny Canson Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
31 Gabriel Morford Gigaomaropistachios
32 Neil Michel Davis Bike Club Race Team
33 Paul Mitchell Unattached
34 Jeff Farley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's Teammate Win: Jake Hensley
35 Stephen Mason Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
36 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
37 John Kekuewa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
38 Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing
39 Atac Tuli Davis Bike Club Race Team
40 Charles Himes Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
41 Greg Price Rio Strada Racing
42 Steve Hammond Reno Cycling Club
43 Derek Byrne Davis Bike Club Race Team
44 Keith Purser Bicycle Planet
45 Robert Goss Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Adam Andelin
46 Patrick Norville Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Adam Andelin
47 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Top 5: Adam Andelin
48 Salifu Mohammed North America Velo (NAV)
49 Mark Sneed Major Motion Cycling Team
50 Lonny Morgan Team Revolutions
51 Albert Fong
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Anderson owens healthcare
2 Jeffrey Melad Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
3 Peter Cathcart San Jose Bicycle Club (SJBC)
4 Richard Reinhardt
5 Samuel Guzman Victory Velo Racing
6 David Wieland
7 David Derkacs Data Driven Athlete
8 Mathew Shimoko Leopard-Sapporo Team
9 Michael Helton Reno Cycling Team
10 Brandon Gatan
11 Ben Cook Team Swift
12 Joseph Holt Chico Corsa Cycling Club
13 Jordan Ruffino
14 Matt Marks Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
15 Wenson Sihabout
16 Jason Murphy
17 Nate Hoe Team City Sacramento
18 Benjamin Woodside Team Revolutions
19 Matthew Mcphail Team Revolutions
20 Erik Week Pacific Porta Trim
21 Shane Rogers Team Revolutions
22 Matt Brantveyn Team Fremont/FFBC Powered by Chipot Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Melad
23 Richard Sullivan Leadout Racing
24 Cameron Carrozza Team Revolutions
25 Greg Ampey team city sacramento
26 Harry Bourassa Fun sport bikes cycling team
27 Thomas Brennan Rio Strada Racing
28 Karan Desai Team Swift
29 Bernard Orencia
30 Howard Mintz
31 Nathan Kostiv NorCal Hub Cycling/ Hub Racing
32 Richard Brong Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bake
33 Erik Cho Synchro Nutritionals
34 Edwin Grandez Lead Out Racing
35 Benjamin Connolly Sacramento Team City
36 Seth Dougan
37 Matthew Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team
38 Len Baker Team Revolutions
39 Brandon Castelli Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L
40 Christopher Namba Team City
41 Richard Knipple
42 Colby Stott Reno Cycling Club/ Reno Cylcling Te
43 Garrison Traud Rio Strada Racing
44 Walter Ham Team Mason Thomas
45 Jon Vongschanphen Victory Velo Racing Teammate Top 5: Samuel Guzman
46 David Page Kryki Sports/Audi
47 Chris Eshenaur Assassin
48 Christopher Popovich Rio Strada Racing
49 Marco Costantino Cushman & Wakefield Racing
50 Nick Diaz Hammerin Wheels
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 45   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lamperti TEAM SWIFT
2 Grover Rozek Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
3 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift Teammate Win: Luke Lamperti
4 Colby Tell
5 Henry Chadwick
6 D.j. Cauthen TEAM CITY
7 Owen Nawrath
8 Patrick Mcclelland
9 Nathan Fiori Davis Bike Club Jr Race Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Cook Team Swift
2 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors
3 Zachary Gottesman mellow motors
4 Isaiah Chass Team Swift Teammate Win: Ben Cook
5 David Leon davis bike club
6 Magnus Bush Davis Bike Club Junior Racing Team
7 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club Jr Race Team
8 Hawk Kring Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: David Leon
9 Jack Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors Teammate Top 5: Samuel Hill
10 Cooper Miller
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Robert Terra Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Win: Jonathan Christensen
3 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Win: Jonathan Christensen
4 Jordan Ruffino
5 Miles Daly TEAM SWIFT
6 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club
7 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Win: Jonathan Christensen
8 Will Kanz Davis Bike Club
9 Julian Bumpus Davis Bike Club
10 Matthew Kesselring Cycling development
11 Emmet Pfau Team Swift Teammate Top 5: Miles Daly
12 Zachariah Mcclendon Davis Bike Club
13 Michael Hahn Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada Teammate Win: Jonathan Christensen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Gillott Team Specialized
2 Kenneth Gonzales Team Swift
3 Stanley Goto Team Swift
4 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors
5 Ryan Clarke Team Swift
6 Kyle Thielen Stage 17 Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten
2 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS
3 Elle Anderson Vanderkitten Racing Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
4 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling
5 Amy Chandos Folsom Bike
6 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo
7 Johanna Trueblood RED Racing
8 Laura Charameda Team Swift
9 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
10 Marissa Axell Fremont Bank Cycling Team
11 Cristina Hughes
12 Darci Page Audi Cycling
13 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
14 Kate Chilcott
15 Rita Szeto Pacific Crush Racing
16 Heather Nielson Team Fremont Bank
17 Laurie Furman Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
18 Katie Stonebraker Rio Strada Racing
19 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos
20 Emily Kachorek Vanderkitten Teammate Win: Ruth Winder
21 Colene Crowley Rio Strada Racing
22 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
23 Kathryn Hicks Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
24 Josephine Morgan Fremont Bank Cycling Team
25 Kaelly Simpson FCS Cycling/ p/b Zngine + Mr. Resto
26 Cheryl Shwe RED Racing
27 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club
28 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
29 Marianne Hernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team
30 Vanessa Cairns Team TIBCO II
31 Jennifer Kalich Los Gatos
32 Sabrina David Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
33 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Fitchett Team Fremont Bank
2 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling
3 Kristie Hankes Pinnacle Women's Racing
4 Fiona Winder HDR p/b Lombardi's Sports
5 Kelli Samuelson Ritte Racing
6 Maxine Lamperti
7 Chelsea Brown Delta Velo
8 Elizabeth May team fremont/ffbc p/b chipotle
9 Audrey Biehle Rio Strada Racing
10 Stephanie Buckner Rio Strada Racing
11 Amy Morrison
12 Emily Abraham Team Swift
13 Shaylyn Lewis Pinnacle Womens Racing Teammate Top 5: Kristie Hankes
14 Jenell Bourassa Fun sports bikes cycling team
15 Karis Mcfarlane VSRT
16 Margaret Winder Pacific Crush Racing
17 Jennifer Baker Rio Strada Racing
18 Lalena Daigneault Rio Strada Racing
19 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
20 Stephanie Hass Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gale Derosa
21 Eva Olin Michael David Winery
22 Karen Munoz Rio Strada Racing
23 Ifeyinwa Nzerem Bahati Foundation
24 Remy Hitt Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gale Derosa
25 Kari Kekuewa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
26 Tracey Andrew Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
27 Leigh Balkom Metromint Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gale Derosa
28 Michelle Nightengale Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
29 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
30 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing
31 Alicia Aguilera Michael David Winery Cycling Team
32 Heather Duffy Delta Velo
33 Alexis Dezubiria
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sullivan Hargrove Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors
2 Isabella Brunner team swift.
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kennedy Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team Juniors
2 Anil Tuli Davis Bike Club Junior Race Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club
2 Emily Abraham Team Swift
3 Cynthia Wang Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Kageyama Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
Finishers: Cat 4: 1