Log In
MIT Criterium • Mar 30 2013
Clear, 51 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Cogburn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:52:18
2 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School 0:52:40
3 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School 0:53:15
4 John Herrick University of Vermont 0:53:42
5 William Dugan University of Vermont 0:53:42
6 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 1 Lap
7 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 1 Lap
8 Etienne Moreau Queens University 1 Lap
9 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
10 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
11 Cole Archambault Tufts University 1 Lap
12 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 1 Lap
13 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 1 Lap
14 Jon Slaughter Queens University 1 Lap
15 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1 Lap Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
16 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1 Lap
17 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University 1 Lap
18 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 1 Lap
19 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 1 Lap
20 Jordan Oroshiba University of Rochester 1 Lap
21 Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College 1 Lap
22 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 1 Lap
23 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College 1 Lap
24 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University 1 Lap
25 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1 Lap Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
26 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 1 Lap
27 Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh 1 Lap
28 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 1 Lap
29 Peter Vollers jr Killington Mountain School P&P Teammate Top 5: Brendan Rhim
30 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University P&P
31 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC P&P
32 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University P&P
33 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire P&P
34 Yi peng Teoh Brown University P&P
35 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire P&P
36 Julian Georg Syracuse University P&P
37 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy P&P
38 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
39 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Win: Cameron Cogburn
40 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University P&P
41 Ross Creed Temple University P&P
DNF Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College
DNF Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University
DNF James Clarke Queens University
DNF Dennis Cottreau McGill University
DNF Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 0:38:42
Off The Front
2 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 0:39:05
Off The Front
3 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 0:39:46
1
4 Jack Kisseberth Tufts University 0:39:46
2
5 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School 0:39:47
3
6 Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont 0:39:48
4
7 Adam Beaudoin Queens University 0:39:49
5
Teammate Win: Cameron Mcphaden
8 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 0:39:50
6
9 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 0:39:50
7
10 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 0:39:50
8
11 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College 0:39:53
12 Adam Trexler Yale University 0:39:54
13 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:39:54
14 Adam Fender Temple University 0:39:55
15 Brandon King University of Connecticut 0:39:58
16 Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University 0:39:59
17 Ryan Joyce D'Youville College 0:40:15
18 Keith Siklenka McGill University 0:40:25
Off The Back
19 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 0:40:27
Off The Back
20 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 0:40:30
Off The Back
21 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
22 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
23 Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
24 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Cornelia
25 Noah Epstein Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jack Kisseberth
26 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
27 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
28 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
29 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Cornelia
30 Anthony Cross Princeton University P&P
Off The Back
31 David Villari Boston University P&P
Off The Back
32 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh P&P
Off The Back
33 Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
34 Michael Houghton US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
35 John Knisely Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
36 Micah Douglas US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
37 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh P&P
Off The Back
38 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
39 Byron Hood Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
40 Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
41 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
42 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC P&P
Off The Back
43 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
44 Paul Strein US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
45 Thomas Devane US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
46 Garrett Drayna Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
47 Randy Lee D'Youville College P&P
Off The Back
48 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
49 David Migl Harvard University P&P
Off The Back
50 Kevin Curran Lehigh University P&P
Off The Back
51 Adam Schneider Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
52 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
DNF Brian Case Bucknell University
Starters:55   Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Kola University of Vermont 0:46:29
1
2 Dhruv Bisaria McGill University 0:46:30
2
3 Joshua Feltner University of New Hampshire 0:46:31
3
4 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 0:46:31
4
5 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:46:32
5
6 Joseph Yacono Drexel University 0:46:32
6
7 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 0:46:32
7
8 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 0:46:32
8
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Feltner
9 Bryan Berman Temple University 0:46:33
9
10 Jack Graham US Military Academy 0:46:33
10
11 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design 0:46:33
11
12 Alec Rudd Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:46:34
12
13 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:46:34
13
14 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 0:46:34
14
15 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 0:46:34
15
16 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 0:46:34
16
17 Philippe Tremblay McGill University 0:46:35
17
Teammate Top 5: Dhruv Bisaria
18 Nick Smith Boston University 0:46:35
18
19 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:46:36
19
20 Breton Minneham Rochester Institute of Technology 0:46:36
20
21 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 0:46:38
21
22 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 0:46:39
22
23 Akeo Maifeld-carucci Harvard University 0:46:39
23
24 Luke Barbour University of New Hampshire 0:46:40
24
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Feltner
25 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 0:46:41
25
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Feltner
26 Jason Leblanc Queens University 0:46:47
27 Benjamin Frye University of Vermont 0:46:51 Teammate Win: Ian Kola
28 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 0:46:51 Teammate Win: Ian Kola
29 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 0:46:51 Teammate Win: Ian Kola
30 Douglas Breault Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
31 Thom Barry University of Massachusetts-Amherst P&P
Off The Back
32 John Mcspedon Princeton University P&P
Off The Back
33 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
34 David Berg Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
35 Kevin Carringer US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
36 John Moore Boston University P&P
Off The Back
37 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
38 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Feltner
39 Chris Dordal University of Pittsburgh P&P
Off The Back
40 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Shum
41 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
Off The Back
42 Connor Matheson Queens University P&P
Off The Back
43 Michael Baird McGill University P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dhruv Bisaria
44 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut P&P
Off The Back
45 Daniel Gray Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
46 John Withrow University of Pittsburgh P&P
Off The Back
47 Sheldon Mckinley University of New Hampshire P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Feltner
48 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College P&P
Off The Back
49 Sanford Student Brown University P&P
Off The Back
50 Alexander Bulger University of Massachusetts-Amherst P&P
Off The Back
51 Kip Denoyer Tufts University P&P
Off The Back
52 Trevor Burke University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ian Kola
53 Andrew Dudle Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
54 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
55 Tyler Gold University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ian Kola
56 Jake Barker Middlebury College P&P
Off The Back
57 Daniel Schlingman Yale University P&P
Off The Back
58 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University P&P
Off The Back
59 ? ? P&P
Off The Back
60 Nathaniel Williams University of Massachusetts-Amherst P&P
Off The Back
61 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University P&P
Off The Back
62 Jeff Waters Queens University P&P
Off The Back
63 Zachary Prediger University of Pittsburgh P&P
Off The Back
64 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College P&P
Off The Back
65 Thomas Calcagni Drexel University P&P
Off The Back
66 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College P&P
Off The Back
67 Josinaldo Costa University of Rochester P&P
Off The Back
68 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
69 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
70 Mitchell Hsing Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Shum
71 Alexander Slavitz Bucknell University P&P
Off The Back
72 Samuel Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Shum
73 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester P&P
Off The Back
74 Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts-Amherst P&P
Off The Back
75 Brian Brodine Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
76 Kyle Helson Brown University P&P
Off The Back
77 Killian Castner Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
Off The Back
DNF Trevor Manders Syracuse University
DNF Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University
DNF Neal Weiss McGill University Teammate Top 5: Dhruv Bisaria
DNF Ernesto Jimenez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Stephen Shum
DNF Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Alberto Castro US Military Academy
DNF Robert Rochmore Tufts University
DNF Brandon Wilson Hamilton College
Starters:86   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 0:22:51
2 Sean Burger Temple University 0:23:07
3 John Micozzi University of New Hampshire 0:23:09 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
4 Caleb Frost University of Delaware 0:23:14
5 Clayton Elliott Northeastern University 0:23:15
6 Caleb Rudge Syracuse University 0:23:23
7 George Emanuel Harvard University 0:23:31
8 Graeme Giltrow Queens University 0:23:31
9 Charlie Ashbourne Queens University 0:23:31
10 Alexander Thamel Northeastern University 0:23:34 Teammate Top 5: Clayton Elliott
11 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 0:23:35 Teammate Top 5: Clayton Elliott
12 Zachary Hawk University of Connecticut 0:23:36
13 Kevin Schiavone University of New Hampshire 0:23:41 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
14 Matthew Sherman Columbia University-NYC 0:23:42
15 Jeff Meyerlorentson University of Vermont 0:23:46
16 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 0:23:54 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
17 Alexander Sousa Northeastern University 0:23:59 Teammate Top 5: Clayton Elliott
18 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 0:24:20 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
19 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 0:24:26
20 Stanford Tran Brown University 0:24:36
21 Chris Conwell Temple University P&P Teammate Top 5: Sean Burger
22 Daniel Marasco Columbia University-NYC P&P
23 Scott Bryant Columbia University-NYC P&P
24 Erik Luke Northeastern University P&P Teammate Top 5: Clayton Elliott
25 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University P&P
26 Andrew Black University of Delaware P&P Teammate Top 5: Caleb Frost
27 Alex Su Boston University P&P
28 David Neider University of New Hampshire P&P Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
29 Stephen Nickerson University of New Hampshire P&P Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
30 Jeremy Roscoe University of New Hampshire P&P Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
31 William Pellegrini Boston University P&P
32 Robert Dalgarno Boston University P&P
33 Benjamin Ratvasky University of Pittsburgh P&P
34 Percy Chan Queens University P&P
35 John Corbu University of Connecticut P&P
36 Benjamin Pollak University of New Hampshire P&P Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
37 Michael Wexler Boston University P&P
DNF Jannik Hercksen Northeastern University Teammate Top 5: Clayton Elliott
DNF Liam Steers Queens University
DNF Sheldon Hurst University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
DNF Michael Mcguire Columbia University-NYC
DNF Anthony Messina Northeastern University Teammate Top 5: Clayton Elliott
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 0:22:15
2 Alexander Daniels Bowdoin College 0:22:47
3 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:23:20
4 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College 0:23:20 Teammate Win: Wouter Zwart
5 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:23:36
6 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:23:49
7 Peter Skaggs Hamilton College P&P
8 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design P&P
9 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Matt Redmond
10 Peter Foradas Boston College P&P
11 Turner Kelsey Bowdoin College P&P Teammate Top 5: Alexander Daniels
12 Stanford Tran Brown University P&P
13 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design P&P
14 Matthew Kwasnik Villanova University P&P
15 Joseph Palomba Boston College P&P
16 David Rosen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Matt Redmond
17 Christopher Honeycutt Villanova University P&P
18 Thomas Nguyen Brown University P&P
19 Brandon Hall Yale University P&P
20 Siegfried Isidrocloudas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute P&P
21 Karan Mudgal Rhode Island School of Design P&P
22 Connor Hoge Yale University P&P
23 Perry Levitt Lehigh University P&P
24 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology P&P
25 John Ortiz Dartmouth College P&P Teammate Win: Wouter Zwart
DNF Hunter Vanadelsberg Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Wouter Zwart
DNF Siegfried Isidrocloudas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Vanadelsberg Dartmouth College 0:11:38
2 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:12:15 Teammate Win: Hunter Vanadelsberg
3 Devon Koch Dartmouth College 0:12:21 Teammate Win: Hunter Vanadelsberg
4 Nathaniel Hoyt Harvard University 0:12:29
5 Paramintr Tienpasertkij Rochester Institute of Technology 0:12:38
6 Andrew Isherwood Stevens Institute of Technology 0:12:57
7 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:13:13
8 Miguel Garcia Bucknell University 0:13:34
9 Patrick Hermann Boston University 0:13:35
10 Jesse Ortiz Bowdoin College 0:13:39
11 Orlando Diaz Temple University 0:13:39
12 Ambroise Decilap Dartmouth College 0:13:45 Teammate Win: Hunter Vanadelsberg
13 Nico Wedekind Boston College 0:14:14
14 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 0:15:29 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Hoyt
DNF Ashutosh Warikoo Northeastern University
DNF Matt Schram Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenore Pipes Cornell University 0:40:57
2 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:41:00
3 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:41:12
4 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 0:41:17
5 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 0:41:27
6 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:41:30
7 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:41:31 Teammate Top 5: Katie Quinn
8 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 0:42:33
9 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 0:42:33
10 Michelle Khare Dartmouth College 0:42:44
11 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy 0:40:37 Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Hansen
12 Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University 0:40:40
13 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 0:40:41
14 Erica Blom Yale University 0:40:46
15 Frances Steen Brown University 0:40:47
16 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut 1 Lap
17 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology 1 Lap
18 Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Katie Quinn
19 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 1 Lap
20 Lydia Hausle Boston University 1 Lap
21 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 1 Lap
22 Krysten Koehn Yale University 1 Lap
23 Aileen Vandenberg University of Connecticut 1 Lap
24 Elizabeth White University of Vermont 1 Lap
25 Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College 1 Lap
26 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire P&P
27 Jennifer Wilson Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P Teammate Top 5: Katie Quinn
28 Colleen Feriod Yale University P&P
29 Hannah Garrett Yale University P&P
30 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy P&P Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Hansen
31 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University P&P
32 Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire P&P
DNF Victoria Ollo US Military Academy DNF Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Hansen
DNF Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy DNF Teammate Top 5: Jasmine Hansen
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 0:31:49
2 Kelsey Lynd Yale University 0:32:30
3 Jamie Potter Harvard University 0:32:32
4 Tess Timmes Boston University 0:32:33
5 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 0:32:36 Teammate Win: Marisa Rorabaugh
6 Jennifer Campbell Queens University 0:32:44
7 Victoria Gates Fitchburg High School 0:32:52
8 Andrea Butchko Syracuse University 0:32:57
9 Abigail Turner Bowdoin College 0:33:12
10 Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:33:15
11 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:33:15
12 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:33:19
13 Jennifer Macmillan Queens University 0:34:05
14 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 0:34:10
15 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC 0:34:14
16 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 0:34:14
17 Amanda Schevers Queens University 0:34:52
18 Jane Sheridan-rossi Rhode Island School of Design P&P
19 Jordan Dube Northeastern University P&P
20 Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technolo P&P
21 Courtney Dobrott Northeastern University P&P
22 Robin Vornweg Queens University P&P
23 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
24 Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont P&P Teammate Win: Marisa Rorabaugh
25 Julia Schlesinger Yale University P&P Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Lynd
26 Simone Bailey University of Vermont P&P Teammate Win: Marisa Rorabaugh
27 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire P&P
28 Brie Timm University of Vermont P&P Teammate Win: Marisa Rorabaugh
29 Caitlin Bartkus Boston University P&P Teammate Top 5: Tess Timmes
30 Julia Ocampo Dartmouth College P&P
31 Sarah Schade Brown University P&P
32 Hope Thomason Boston University P&P Teammate Top 5: Tess Timmes
33 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Shipley McGill University 0:09:48
2 Carolyn Erickson Harvard University 0:09:54
3 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 0:09:58
4 Megan Foran Northeastern University 0:10:01
5 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:04
6 Juliana Stone Harvard University 0:10:06
7 Naomi Graham McGill University 0:10:14 Teammate Win: Sarah Shipley
8 Elizabeth Winkle Dartmouth College 0:10:18
9 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 0:10:21
10 Manssa Santos Northeastern University 0:10:26 Teammate Top 5: Megan Foran
11 Megan Reuss Northeastern University 0:10:29 Teammate Top 5: Megan Foran
12 Sarah Weir Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:10:45 Teammate Top 5: Julie Van der hoop
13 Jenna Tobey Northeastern University 0:10:45 Teammate Top 5: Megan Foran
14 Emily Balch University of New Hampshire 0:11:11
15 Elizabeth Markle Northeastern University 0:11:41 Teammate Top 5: Megan Foran
16 Morgan Hennessy Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:11:53 Teammate Top 5: Julie Van der hoop
17 Hal Wuertz Harvard University 0:12:08 Teammate Top 5: Carolyn Erickson
18 Rebecca Tottle Queens University 0:12:41
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 12