Log In
MIT Road Race • Mar 31 2013
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dugan University of Vermont 2:56:50
2 Cameron Cogburn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:58:07
3 Michael Garretson Pennsylvania State University 2:58:47
4 John Herrick University of Vermont 3:00:15 Teammate Win: William Dugan
5 Ansel Dickey Killington Mountain School 3:00:25
6 Dylan Lowe Columbia University-NYC 3:02:15
7 Matthew Lloydthomas Yale University 3:02:16
8 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 3:02:18
9 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:02:59 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
10 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 3:03:08
11 ? Max Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 3:03:30
12 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 3:04:17
13 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh 3:04:30
14 Brendan Rhim Killington Mountain School 3:04:52 Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
15 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 3:04:53 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garretson
16 Joseph Halo Pennsylvania State University 3:05:51 Teammate Top 5: Michael Garretson
17 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University 3:06:15
18 Nathan Dugan Columbia University-NYC 3:06:40
19 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 3:07:04
20 Jon Slaughter Queens University 3:07:14
21 Julian Georg Syracuse University 3:08:07
22 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College 3:09:57
23 Samuel Cowans Bucknell University 3:10:29
24 Dennis Cottreau McGill University 3:11:54
25 Spencer Gilbert Yale University 3:14:00
26 Lenore Pipes Cornell University P&P
27 Daniel Lazier Bucknell University P&P
28 Colin Mckenna Pennsylvania State University P&P Teammate Top 5: Michael Garretson
29 Jordan Oroshiba University of Rochester P&P
30 Etienne Moreau Queens University P&P
31 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire P&P
32 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire P&P
33 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy P&P
DNF Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire
DNF Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
DNF Adam Hodes Boston University
DNF Vinnie Depalma University of Pittsburgh
DNF Ross Creed Temple University
DNF Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Michael Garretson
DNF Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Michael Garretson
DNF Cole Archambault Tufts University
DNF Alan Royek Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
DNF Peter Vollers jr Killington Mountain School Teammate Top 5: Ansel Dickey
DNF Maximilian Jentzsch Dartmouth College
DNF Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Cameron Cogburn
DNF Brett Wachtendorf Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Michael Garretson
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 2:36:08
2 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 2:36:09
3 Jacob Lapenna Princeton University 2:36:10
4 Forrest Parsons University of Vermont 2:36:42
5 Andrew Cornelia University of Vermont 2:36:43
6 Jonah Meadvancort Killington Mountain School 2:37:02
7 Kuat Yessenov Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:37:04
8 Brian Case Bucknell University 2:37:41
9 Ryan Joyce D'Youville College 2:38:08
10 Keith Siklenka McGill University 2:40:27
11 Robert Mcmanmon University of Rochester 2:40:33
12 Sean Mcintyre Pennsylvania State University 2:40:33
13 Benjamin Reddy Columbia University-NYC 2:40:38
14 Timothy Schaffer Columbia University-NYC 2:40:39
15 Scott Burdick Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
16 Noah Epstein Tufts University
17 Michael Oltman University of Pittsburgh
18 David Koppstein Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
19 Adam Fender Temple University
20 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College
21 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College
22 Alden Suokko Killington Mountain School
23 Tanner Haskins University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Forrest Parsons
24 Adam Beaudoin Queens University 2:48:38 Teammate Win: Cameron Mcphaden
25 John Knisely Pennsylvania State University 2:48:38
26 John Kavouris University of Pittsburgh 2:52:07
27 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technology 2:52:07
28 David Stauffer Cornell University 2:54:11
29 Anthony Cross Princeton University 2:54:28 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lapenna
30 Adam Trexler Yale University 2:54:56
31 Oliver Schrang Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 2:55:27
32 Micah Douglas US Military Academy 2:55:32
33 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University 2:55:58
34 Randy Lee D'Youville College 2:55:59
35 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 2:57:38 Teammate Top 5: Forrest Parsons
36 Benjamin Kramer University of New Hampshire 3:02:05
37 Joseph Lee Columbia University-NYC 3:07:27
38 Michael Houghton US Military Academy 3:16:43
39 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy 3:16:43
DNF Greg Mcelravy University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Forrest Parsons
DNF Kevin Curran Lehigh University
DNF Adam Schneider Dartmouth College
DNF Brian Markman Pennsylvania State University
DNF Patrick Doumont US Military Academy
DNF David Villari Boston University
DNF Ben Civiletti University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Forrest Parsons
DNF Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Adam Fender Temple University
DNF David Migl Harvard University
DNF Guo-liang Chew Harvard University
DNF Michael Carroll Columbia University-NYC
DNF Thomas Devane US Military Academy
DNF Paul Strein US Military Academy
DNF David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Rudd Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:28:41
2 Ian Kola University of Vermont 1:28:41
3 Chris Dordal University of Pittsburgh 1:28:42
4 Ethan Pfenninger University of New Hampshire 1:28:43
5 Douglas Breault Tufts University 1:28:46
6 Lukas Bentel Rhode Island School of Design 1:28:49
7 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 1:28:51 Teammate Top 5: Ian Kola
8 Thom Barry University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1:28:52
9 Stephen Shum Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:28:53
10 Jason Leblanc Queens University 1:28:53
11 Akeo Maifeld-carucci Harvard University 1:28:55
12 Jack Graham US Military Academy 1:28:55
13 Ryan Cummings Dartmouth College 1:29:01
14 Philippe Tremblay McGill University 1:29:03
15 Corey Robinson University of Connecticut 1:29:04
16 Nick Smith Boston University 1:29:05
17 Tyler Dufault Syracuse University 1:29:05
18 John Withrow University of Pittsburgh 1:29:09 Teammate Top 5: Chris Dordal
19 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 1:29:10
20 Bryan Berman Temple University 1:29:11
21 Conor Madison University of New Hampshire 1:29:12 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Pfenninger
22 Trevor Manders Syracuse University 1:29:16
23 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 1:29:16
24 Kip Denoyer Tufts University 1:29:17 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Breault
25 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:29:18 Teammate Win: Alec Rudd
26 Josinaldo Costa University of Rochester 1:29:21
27 Matthew Li Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:29:24
28 Zachary Prediger University of Pittsburgh 1:29:26 Teammate Top 5: Chris Dordal
29 Kenneth Dailey US Military Academy 1:29:38
30 Jonathan Lange University of Vermont 1:30:23 Teammate Top 5: Ian Kola
31 Tyler Gold University of Vermont 1:31:39 Teammate Top 5: Ian Kola
32 Michael Baird McGill University 1:31:49
33 Harrison Vogel Syracuse University 1:32:11
34 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire 1:32:25 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Pfenninger
35 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:32:35 Teammate Win: Alec Rudd
36 David Berg Dartmouth College 1:32:59
37 Kyle Helson Brown University 1:33:15
38 John Moore Boston University 1:33:26
39 Jacob Roy University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1:33:32
40 Dhruv Bisaria McGill University 1:33:52
41 Nathaniel Dixon Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:33:52
42 Andrew Pryhuber Bowdoin College 1:33:54
43 Sanford Student Brown University 1:34:19
44 Andrew Dudle Pennsylvania State University 1:36:11
45 Benjamin Frye University of Vermont 1:36:39 Teammate Top 5: Ian Kola
46 Cheng Li Pennsylvania State University 1:39:17
47 Alexander Slavitz Bucknell University 1:39:17
48 Isaiah Levy US Military Academy 1:39:39
49 Joseph Rich University of New Hampshire 1:39:43 Teammate Top 5: Ethan Pfenninger
50 Zachary Taylor US Military Academy 1:39:45
51 Alexander Ryu Harvard University 1:39:45
52 Breton Minneham Rochester Institute of Technology 1:39:51
53 Maxwell Nagel Northeastern University 1:39:58
54 Alexander Bulger University of Massachusetts-Amherst 1:40:18
55 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut 1:41:17
56 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College 1:43:56
57 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 1:44:22
58 Jeff Waters Queens University 1:47:07
59 Connor Matheson Queens University 1:47:33
60 Brandon Wilson Hamilton College 1:48:05
61 Matt Stanton Dartmouth College 1:48:39
62 Jeekang Choi Pennsylvania State University 1:48:51
63 Ian Gielar Rochester Institute of Technology 1:48:56
64 Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University 1:49:42
65 Benjamin Conley Hamilton College 1:50:34
66 Forest Trimble Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:08:45 Teammate Win: Alec Rudd
67 Daniel Schlingman Yale University 2:28:44
68 Killian Castner Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
DNF Thomas Calcagni Drexel University
DNF Daniel Gray Drexel University
DNF Joseph Yacono Drexel University
DNF Michael Griffin University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Trevor Burke University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Ian Kola
DNF Nathaniel Williams University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Neal Weiss McGill University
DNF Mitchell Hsing Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Kevin Carringer US Military Academy
DNF Samuel Nicaise Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Jasinski University of New Hampshire 1:03:17
2 Sean Burger Temple University 1:03:19
3 Nicholas Gallo University of Connecticut 1:03:24
4 Scott Kapelewski Northeastern University 1:03:29
5 Graeme Giltrow Queens University 1:03:31
6 Travis Mattison University of New Hampshire 1:03:32 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
7 Kevin Schiavone University of New Hampshire 1:03:40 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
8 Sheldon Hurst University of New Hampshire 1:03:44 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
9 Charlie Ashbourne Queens University 1:03:46 Teammate Top 5: Graeme Giltrow
10 Armando Gonzalez Northeastern University 1:03:48 Teammate Top 5: Scott Kapelewski
11 George Emanuel Harvard University 1:03:54
12 Caleb Frost University of Delaware 1:03:57
13 Zachary Hawk University of Connecticut 1:04:20 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gallo
14 Austen Novis Harvard University 1:04:24
15 Caleb Rudge Syracuse University 1:06:34
16 Liam Steers Queens University 1:06:56 Teammate Top 5: Graeme Giltrow
17 Scott Bryant Columbia University-NYC 1:07:27
18 Matthew Sherman Columbia University-NYC 1:07:53
19 Chris Conwell Temple University 1:07:59 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burger
20 Benjamin Ratvasky University of Pittsburgh 1:08:11
21 Stephen Nickerson University of New Hampshire 1:08:12 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
22 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire 1:08:31 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
23 Anthony Messina Northeastern University 1:08:35 Teammate Top 5: Scott Kapelewski
24 Andrew Black University of Delaware 1:09:01
25 Percy Chan Queens University 1:09:03 Teammate Top 5: Graeme Giltrow
26 Daniel Marasco Columbia University-NYC 1:09:14
27 William Pellegrini Boston University 1:09:17
28 John Corbu University of Connecticut 1:12:03 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gallo
29 Orlando Diaz Temple University 1:12:55 Teammate Top 5: Sean Burger
30 Jeremy Roscoe University of New Hampshire 1:12:57 Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
DNF Andrew Artz Pennsylvania State University
DNF Alexander Sousa Northeastern University Teammate Top 5: Scott Kapelewski
DNF Robert Dalgarno Boston University
DNF Benjamin Pollak University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Devon Jasinski
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wouter Zwart Dartmouth College 0:58:20
2 Alexander Daniels Bowdoin College 1:03:15
3 Adam Jones Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:03:45
4 Andrew Wong Dartmouth College 1:03:51 Teammate Win: Wouter Zwart
5 Matt Redmond Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:03:59
6 Alec Babala Rhode Island School of Design 1:04:15
7 Michael Eck Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:04:20 Teammate Top 5: Adam Jones
8 Stanford Tran Brown University 1:04:52
9 Michael Mcdermott Rhode Island School of Design 1:05:39
10 Joseph Palomba Boston College 1:07:34
11 Peter Foradas Boston College 1:07:34
12 Turner Kelsey Bowdoin College 1:08:02 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Daniels
13 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:08:55 Teammate Top 5: Adam Jones
14 Siegfried Isidrocloudas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:11:00
15 Alexander Hare Hamilton College 1:11:27
16 David Rosen Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:12:11 Teammate Top 5: Adam Jones
17 Perry Levitt Lehigh University 1:24:28
18 Connor Hoge Yale University 1:41:59
19 John Ortiz Dartmouth College P&P Teammate Win: Wouter Zwart
20 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology P&P
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter Vanadelsberg Dartmouth College 0:34:44
2 Benjamin Parker Dartmouth College 0:34:45 Teammate Win: Hunter Vanadelsberg
3 Adam Raphael University of New Hampshire 0:34:51
4 Nathaniel Hoyt Harvard University 0:35:01
5 Matt Schram Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:35:23
6 Devon Koch Dartmouth College 0:35:58 Teammate Win: Hunter Vanadelsberg
7 Paramintr Tienpasertkij Rochester Institute of Technology 0:36:00
8 Andrew Isherwood Stevens Institute of Technology 0:36:58
9 Jesse Ortiz Bowdoin College 0:37:40
10 Nico Wedekind Boston College 0:37:59
11 Miguel Garcia Bucknell University 0:38:00
12 Patrick Hermann Boston University 0:38:12
13 Ashutosh Warikoo Northeastern University 0:39:26
14 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:40:01
15 Theodore Feldman Harvard University 0:40:02 Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Hoyt
16 Alex Rutfield Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:40:44
DNF Karan Mudgal Rhode Island School of Design
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 3:00:18
2 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:00:52
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:02:47
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 3:03:29
5 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 3:03:49
6 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 3:03:57
7 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:04:54 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
8 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 3:08:19
9 Erica Blom Yale University 3:08:58
10 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 3:10:20
11 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:10:43 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
12 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut P&P
13 Marina Brown Yale University P&P
14 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
15 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy P&P
16 Lydia Hausle Boston University P&P
17 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy P&P
18 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy P&P
DNF Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Wickstrom University of Pittsburgh 3:00:18
2 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:00:52
3 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:02:47
4 Leslie Lupien Dartmouth College 3:03:29
5 Emily Paxson University of Vermont 3:03:49
6 Jasmine Hansen US Military Academy 3:03:57
7 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:04:54 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
8 Frances Steen Brown University 3:08:06
9 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire 3:08:19
10 Erica Blom Yale University 3:08:58
11 Heather Mclaughlin Harvard University 3:10:20
12 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 3:10:38
13 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 3:10:43 Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
14 Amy Mausser University of Connecticut P&P
15 Marina Brown Yale University P&P
16 Rugile Kaladyte Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
17 Kelsey Lynd Yale University P&P
18 Krysten Koehn Yale University P&P
19 Anne Raymond Boston University P&P
20 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy P&P
21 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire P&P
22 Anna Chase Yale University P&P
23 Lydia Hausle Boston University P&P
24 Colleen Feriod Yale University P&P
25 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy P&P
26 Hannah Garrett Yale University P&P
27 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy P&P
28 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy P&P
29 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University P&P
DNF Carren Stika Pennsylvania State University DNF
DNF Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Elizabeth ` University of Vermont DNF Teammate Top 5: Emily Paxson
DNF Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College DNF Teammate Top 5: Leslie Lupien
DNF Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frances Steen Brown University 3:08:06
2 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 3:10:38
3 Kelsey Lynd Yale University P&P
4 Krysten Koehn Yale University P&P
5 Anne Raymond Boston University P&P
6 Elizabeth Pettitt University of New Hampshire P&P
7 Anna Chase Yale University P&P Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Lynd
8 Colleen Feriod Yale University P&P Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Lynd
9 Jennifer Webster US Military Academy P&P
10 Hannah Garrett Yale University P&P Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Lynd
11 Gabriela Ruiz Boston University P&P Teammate Top 5: Anne Raymond
DNF Erin Spaulding University of New Hampshire
DNF Elizabeth White University of Vermont
DNF Kelsey Byrd Dartmouth College
DNF Katherine Wymbs Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
Starters:16   Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marisa Rorabaugh University of Vermont 1:47:40
2 Megan Schindler University of Vermont 1:47:42 Teammate Win: Marisa Rorabaugh
3 Alexandra Fogarty Bowdoin College 1:47:45
4 Jennifer Macmillan Queens University 1:48:00
5 Jennifer Campbell Queens University 1:48:07
6 Portia Cornell Harvard University 1:48:10
7 Isabelle Cote Columbia University-NYC 1:48:12
8 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1:48:40
9 Anna Janas Columbia University-NYC 1:48:59
10 Andrea Butchko Syracuse University 1:49:26
11 Georgia Lagoudas Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:49:48
12 Jane Sheridan-rossi Rhode Island School of Design 1:52:53
13 Abigail Turner Bowdoin College 1:53:38 Teammate Top 5: Alexandra Fogarty
14 Robin Vornweg Queens University 1:54:19 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Macmillan
15 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1:54:28
16 Jamie Potter Harvard University 1:54:58
17 Catherine Bergeron Temple University 1:55:31
18 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:55:37 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Macmillan
19 Alison Hwong Harvard University 1:56:02
20 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1:56:51 Teammate Win: Marisa Rorabaugh
21 Laura Foti Syracuse University 1:57:30
22 Alicia Cruz-uribe Pennsylvania State University 1:59:28
23 Hannah Lees University of Vermont 1:59:45 Teammate Win: Marisa Rorabaugh
24 Naomi Graham McGill University 2:00:35
25 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire P&P
26 Caitlin Bartkus Boston University P&P
27 Julia Ocampo Dartmouth College P&P
28 Hannah Cole University of New Hampshire P&P
29 Brie Timm University of Vermont P&P Teammate Win: Marisa Rorabaugh
30 Sarah Schade Brown University P&P
DNF Katie Maass Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Hanna Lauterbach Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Nina Mccarthy University of Vermont Teammate Win: Marisa Rorabaugh
DNF Julia Schlesinger Yale University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Foran Northeastern University 0:37:00
2 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 0:37:17
3 Julie Van der hoop Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:37:23
4 Elizabeth Winkle Dartmouth College 0:37:25
5 Kasinee Gehring Pennsylvania State University 0:38:33
6 Sarah Weir Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:40:28
7 Emily Balch University of New Hampshire 0:41:21
8 Sarah Abell Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:41:37
9 Rebecca Tottle Queens University 0:43:35
10 Morgan Hennessy Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:44:53 Teammate Top 5: Julie Van der hoop
11 Julia Truong Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:45:23
12 Erin Spiller Harvard University 0:47:48
DNF Juliana Stone Harvard University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 7