Log In
Ronde Van Mullica • Apr 7 2013
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Mendez-penate CHAMPION SYSTEM P/B STAN'S NOTUBES 2:28:29
1
2 Michael Chauner EQUIPE VITESSE
2
3 Morel Rodriguez
3
4 David Dawson THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED
4
5 Marcin Wojcik TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP
5
6 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Somerville Bicycle Shop
6
7 Michael Goret WATCHUNG WHEELMEN/HIGH GEAR
7
8 Jason Wood THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED
8
Teammate Top 5: David Dawson
9 J gabriel Lloyd VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
9
10 Gregory Leach METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM
10
11 Andrew Walsh CRCA/SIXCYCLE-RK&O
11
12 Rafal Urzedowski TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP
12
Teammate Top 5: Marcin Wojcik
13 Kimberley Wells FEARLESS FEMME P/B PURE ENERGY CYCL
13
14 Theresa Cliff-ryan FEARLESS FEMME P/B PURE ENERGY CYCL
14
15 Amy Cutler TEAM EPS/CSS P/B SHEBELL & SHEBELL
15
16 Edward Krasnai SPEEDSLEEV
16
17 Erik Post CRCA/BH COMEDY CENTRAL
17
18 Unknown Rider
18
19 Christopher Meacham D3DEVO
19
20 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC
20
21 Steve Sandacz QCW Cycling
21
22 John Hunter MT BORAH / MINERVA DESIGN P/B BASSO
22
23 Glenn Ferreira METRA/CYCLES 54 CYCLING TEAM
23
24 Kelly Benjamin FEARLESS FEMME PB PURE ENERGY CYCLI
24
25 Colton Valentine IFRACTAL-QCW P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.CO
25
26 Erin Silliman Richmond Velo Sport
26
27 Laura Van gilder MELLOW MUSHROOM
27
28 Jessica Chong MORGAN STANLEY
28
29 Jerry Yu
29
30 Ron Short PRO PEDALS
30
31 Joe Hamilton PA MASTERS RC
31
32 Darin Bedle METRA / CYCLES 54
32
33 Frank Leach Five Four Sports
33
34 Zachary Hutchins TORCUP/CYCLE FITTERS
34
35 Erik Mitchell SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
35
36 Chris Peris Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
36
37 Dag Anderson TEAM SOMERSET
37
38 Greg Ratzell YOUNG MEDALISTS
38
39 Noah Granigan C.F. RACING
39
40 Sean Rice Young Medalists
40
41 John Olsen CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING
41
42 Keith Gerber THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED
42
Teammate Top 5: David Dawson
43 Matthew Spohn THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B THE CAFFEIN
43
44 Unknown Rider
44
45 Matthew Kupsky THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B THE CAFFEIN
45
46 Szymon Niemotko CENTRAL JERSEY CYCLING TEAM
46
47 Christian Mambelli BiciSport Cycling Club
47
48 William Elliston VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
48
49 Brandon Haines LIBERTY CYCLE
49
50 Barry Miller FIREFIGHTERS CYCLING TEAM
50
51 Michael Riley QCW P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
51
52 Colleen Hayduk Genesee Valley Cycling Club
52
53 Kacey Manderfield FEARLESS FEMME P/B PURE ENERGY CYCL
53
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Black BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-QCW CYCLING 2:11:29
1
2 Karl Nelson EECT/GREEN ARM BANDITS
2
3 Eric Danver PSRACING/MASTERPIECE KITCHENS
3
4 Gerald Adasavage BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA
4
5 John Mcleod CYCLES 54 / TEAM FOR AUTISM AWARENE
5
6 Charles Arensberg EQUIPE VITESSE
6
7 Todd Giese Pro Pedals Bike Shop
7
8 Michael Borda HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
8
9 Bill Ash The Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team
9
10 Scott Cullen PSRACING/MASTERPIECE KITCHENS
10
Teammate Top 5: Eric Danver
11 George Sherman GOTHAM CYCLISTS
11
12 Sean Cunningham CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B DENT
12
13 Jonathan Pressman TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING T
13
14 Norm Connelly PSRACING/MASTERPIECE KITCHENS
14
Teammate Top 5: Eric Danver
15 Erick Goncalves CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B DENT
15
16 Raul Galliano DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
16
17 Mark Hamilton CYCLES 54
17
18 Justin Davala HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
18
19 Matthew Doyal KNAPP'S CYCLERY RACING
19
20 David Beaudry Pro Pedals Bike Shop
20
21 Jason Cimini EQUIPE VITESSE
21
22 Mark Cowin PRO PEDALS TEAM EXPRESS
22
23 Victoria Hanks PEANUT BUTTER AND CO. HUMAN ZOOM
23
24 Michael Green BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA
24
Teammate Top 5: Gerald Adasavage
25 Eric Fredericks MAZUR COACHING-CYCLES BIKYLE
25
26 Jonathan Bocina LIBERTY CYCLE
26
27 Ben Tufford TEAM MTBNJ/HALTER'S CYCLES
27
28 James Flaherty PRO PEDALS
28
29 Frank Lao MINEOLA BIKE
29
30 Ross Creed BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-QCW CYCLING
30
Teammate Win: Michael Black
31 Alec White BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
31
Teammate Win: Michael Black
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 29   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Csolak BOSS RACING 1:46:11
1
2 John Clark MID-ATLANTIC JUNIORS CYCLING P/B KO
2
3 Louisgie Shoy MBCR
3
4 Billy Reagan Pro Pedals
4
5 Kurt Dodds
5
6 Sean Gaughan MOJO BICYCLE SHOP
6
7 Richard Wawrzeniak OCEAN VELO / CULVER & PIERSON
7
8 Michael Shapka
8
9 Brian Norling CYCLES 54/TEAM FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
9
10 Caleb Oliver Ocean Velo Club
10
11 Mike O'connor TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
11
12 David Wilson VIKING YACHTS/ACTION WHEELS/CC EVES
12
13 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals
13
Teammate Top 5: Billy Reagan
14 Justin Dipalma MOJO BIKE SHOP
14
15 Gregory Sherrick SUNNYBROOK TREK/LIMERICK CHIROPRACT
15
16 Ryan Stahnke C C Evesham
16
17 Demetra Cooper
17
18 John Parker FIRST STATE VELO SPORT/CHRISTIANA C
18
19 Ian M cameron DANZEISEN AND QUIGLEY
19
20 William Wright
20
21 Bill Viereck VIKING YACHTS/ACTION WHEELS/CC EVES
21
22 Sean Croce VIKING YACHTS/ ACTION WHEELS / CC E
22
23 John Piper VIKING YACHTS/ACTION WHEELS/CC EVES
23
24 Darren Goffin
24
25 Matthew Jochym
25
26 Kevin Summers VIKING YACHTS/ACTION WHEELS/CC EVES
26
27 Kenneth Rowe ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
27
28 Jimmy Levi
28
29 Dan Hayden MOJO BICYCLE SHOP
29
30 Kevin Sullivan ZEN MASTERS RACING
30
31 Kris Durham MOJO BICYCLE SHOP
31
32 Carlos Walton MINEOLA BIKE CLUB (MBCR)
32
Teammate Top 5: Louisgie Shoy
33 Edward Mullen BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
33
34 Scott Land ACTIONS WHEELS/VIKING YACHTS/CC EVE
34
35 Steve Mcnally
35
36 Ryan Clayton
36
37 David Miller ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
37
38 Herb Harbison GUY'S RACING CLUB
38
39 Pete Sanelli ZEN MASTERS RACING
39
40 Quentin Campbell ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
40
41 Joshua Deringer BREAKAWAY BIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
41
42 Dean Sullivan OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER AND PIERSON
42
43 Neil Seas PURE ENERGY CYCLING
43
44 Mike Trahey TRESTLE BRIDGE RACING
44
45 Chris Vally
45
46 Earl Hunt SUNNYBROOK TREK/LIMERICK CHIROPRACT
46
47 Michael Musgnug FSVS / CHRISTIANA CARE PT PLUS
47
48 Jim Mauraff
48
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Herb Harbison GUY'S RACING CLUB 2:09:17
1
2 Shawn Teske PRO PEDALS
2
3 Michael Whitaker SPEED SLEEVE
3
4 Patrick Hogan ABRT
4
5 Bryan Hitch KHALYAVA RACING
5
6 Josh Davison BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM- QCW CYCLING
6
7 Chris Jacovini PEDDLER'S SHOP RACING
7
8 Willie Payton CLR - CLRRACING.COM
8
9 Joseph Lanza QCW CYCLING BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
9
10 Harold Pickar TBB/TEAM DEEP BLUE
10
11 Sean Oreilly GUYS RACING
11
Teammate Win: Herb Harbison
12 Roscoe Leslie OCEAN VELO CLUB / CULVER AND PIERSO
12
13 David Iglewicz PA MASTERS RC
13
14 Dean Sullivan OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER AND PIERSON
14
15 Glenn Krotick QCW Cycling
15
16 Sean Mooney VIKING YACHTS/ACTION WHEELS
16
17 Mark Buyyounouski ZEN MASTERS RACING
17
18 Drew Davala VIKING YACHTS / ACTION WHEELS /CC E
18
19 Charles Erndl DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
19
20 Tim Borsetti CYCLES 54 TEAM FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
20
21 Mark Jorgensen SUMMIT CYCLING CLUB
21
22 Warren Holzman ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
22
23 Daniel Shelanskey
23
24 Unknown Rider
24
25 David Mcginn BICYCLE THERAPY/ MELITTA
25
26 William Patterson Team TBB/Deep Blue
26
27 Christian Young Five Four Sports
27
28 Fred Grafe TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE
28
29 Frank Ortiz PRO PEDALS
29
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
30 Wade Hess FUJI BIKES/TEAM INDEPENDENCE
30
31 Jim Thistle Action Wheels
31
32 Kevin Diller SUMMIT CYCLING CLUB
32
33 Kevin Franceschini
33
34 Fred Tanjutco ROCK IT RIDERS
34
35 Kenn Barfell EQUIPE VITESSE
35
36 Steven Gentles GUYS RACING ALS
36
37 John Fiadjoe LION
37
38 Ryan Brennan BOSS RACING
38
39 Michael Riley QCW P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
39
40 Eric Vally
40
41 Ken Wareham THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
41
42 Matthew Dishart THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
42
43 Frederick Billet ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
43
44 Stephen Smith Pro Pedals
44
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Teske
45 William Wisse DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL
45
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Towner LIBERTY CYCLE/PROPOWER COACHING 2:06:00
1
2 Mark Light LIBERTY CYCLE
2
Teammate Win: Lawrence Towner
3 Doug Hover CYCLES 54 / TEAM FOR AUTISUM AWAREN
3
4 Christopher Hope PSRACING - MASTERPIECE KITCHENS
4
5 Rich Ross MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q
5
6 Eric Anderson SOMERSET WHEELMEN
6
7 David Grant CHESTER COUNTY VELO - IRON HILL
7
8 Theodore Inoue LIBERTY CYCLE
8
Teammate Win: Lawrence Towner
9 Brian Mcandrews SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
9
10 Michael Smith PRO-PEDALS
10
11 Gilbert Hatton ALLIANCE
11
12 Unknown Rider
12
13 David Bonser GOTHAM CYCLISTS
13
14 Jeffrey Toth SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
14
15 Paul Williams SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
15
16 Dean Pierson OCEAN VELO/CULVER AND PIERSON
16
17 Paul Tyrrell Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
17
18 Todd Hudson DBW
18
19 Darin Benson THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC
19
20 Stephen Sambrano MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
20
21 Mike Zban THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
21
22 Greg Horrocks SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
22
23 Dean Molle PA MASTERS RC
23
24 Peter Fickinger CHESTER COUNTY VELO
24
25 Richard Pickup PURE ENERGY CYCLING
25
26 Leonard Friedman LUCARELLI & CASTALDI
26
27 Tim Doherty COLAVITA RACING
27
28 Unknown Rider
28
29 Michael Bowe DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS
29
30 Randy Sellari PA MASTERS RC
30
31 Louis D'amelio PURE ENERGY CYCLING
31
32 Richard Ambacher CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B DENT
32
33 James Flaherty PRO PEDALS
33
34 Jordi Conrado LIBERTY CYCLE
34
Teammate Win: Lawrence Towner
35 Edward Murphy THE CAFFEINATED CYCLIST
35
36 Kevin Saint clair MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
36
37 Scott Demarzio HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
37
38 Christopher Candy CHESTER COUNTY VELO
38
39 Gary Cohen GUY'S RACING CLUB
39
40 Brian Gristick CYCLE CRAFT RACING
40
41 Mark Pfeiffer QUAKER CITY WHEELMEN
41
42 Russell Hickman OCEAN VELO/CULVER & PIERSON HOUSING
42
43 Chris Ziem PRO PEDALS
43
44 Jeff Moore TRI-STATE VELO
44
45 Jacqueline Paull HIGH GEAR CYCLERY
45
46 Tim j Hancock MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
46
47 Edward Bertucio HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
47
48 John Newton EQUIPE VITESSE
48
49 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
49
50 Tom Nagy SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
50
51 Rick Tucker KELLY BENFITS STRATEGIES/L S V
51
52 Barry Beauchamp OCEAN VELO / CULVER AND PIERSON
52
53 Vladimir Borovkov SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
53
54 David Whitney SOMERSET WHEELMEN
54
55 Stephen Gerard ATLANTIC BIKE CLUB
55
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Manacchio PA MASTERS RC 1:46:00
1
2 John Newton EQUIPE VITESSE
2
3 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
3
4 Brian Gristick Cycle Craft Inc
4
5 Stephen Gerard ATLANTIC BIKE CLUB
5
6 Kevin Saint clair MAIN LINE CYCLING - BIKYLE
6
7 Stephen Erb EQUIPE VITESSE
7
Teammate Top 5: John Newton
8 Chris Hepp TRI-STATE VELO
8
9 Brian Murphy SUMMIT CYCLING CLUB
9
10 Steve Goodell HEART HOUSE/CADV/CC EVESHAM
10
11 Robert Casciato TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
11
12 Thomas Simpson SUMMIT CYCLING / D&Q
12
13 James Wilson TEAM CF
13
14 Jq Wade ROCK IT RIDERS
14
15 Bob Jaggard PRO PEDALS
15
16 John Capaldo TRISTATE VELO
16
17 Kevin Tuttle MAIN LINE CYCLING-BIKYLE
17
18 William Care ERA CYCLING
18
19 Robert Wellmon BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
19
20 Laura Carlson TEAM EPS/CSS P/B SHEBELL & SHEBELL
20
21 Ed Peterson PRO PEDALS
21
22 Ted Slack BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
22
23 John Dalzell PA MASTERS RC
23
Teammate Win: Joseph Manacchio
24 Frank Mayer VIKING YACHTS/ACTION WHEELS/CC EVES
24
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2