Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC • Apr 7 2013
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
2 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
3 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
4 Andres Diaz corrales Elbowz Racing
5 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
6 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
7 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Teammate Top 5: James Stemper
8 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
9 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Teammate Top 5: James Stemper
10 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
11 Nic Hamilton UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
12 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc
13 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling
14 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia
15 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Janier Acevedo calle
16 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
17 Sergio Hernandez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
18 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:00
2 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:00:30
3 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:00:40
4 David Williams UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:00:45 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
5 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:46
6 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:00:47
7 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:00:48
8 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com 0:00:53
9 Michael Olheiser Cash Call Mortgage 0:00:56
10 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:00:58
11 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:02 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
12 Justin Rossi 0:01:04
13 Freddie Rodriguez 0:01:06
14 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:01:10 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
15 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:01:12
16 Joseph Schmalz Elbowz Racing 0:01:25
17 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:01:29
18 Hector Rangel 0:01:31
19 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:01:45
20 Dion Smith 0:01:50
21 Nathaniel English UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:01:54 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
22 Geoffrey Curran 0:01:56
23 Heath Blackgrove Elbowz Racing 0:01:58
24 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing 0:02:00
25 Taylor Bertrand-barrett 0:02:04
26 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:02:05
27 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:02:12
28 Eder Frayne Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:02:14
29 Clay Murfet UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:02:19
30 Chris Winn Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 0:02:25
31 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:02:26
32 Sergio Hernandez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 0:02:26
33 Alexander Hagman UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:02:42
34 Cole House Cash Call Mortgage 0:02:52
35 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:03:08
36 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:03:37
37 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:04:53 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
38 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:04:56 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
39 Bobby Sweeting UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:05:51 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
40 Jonathan Mccarty UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:05:56
41 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:06:06
42 Andres Diaz corrales Elbowz Racing 0:06:18
43 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:06:39
44 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 0:06:55
45 Shane Braley Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:07:00
46 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:07:05 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
47 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:07:08
48 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:07:37
49 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:13:22 Teammate Top 5: Chad Haga
50 Coulton Hartrich Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:17:06
51 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:18:16
52 Conor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:18:28
53 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 0:19:24
54 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin' 0:19:49
55 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 0:19:58
56 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:20:38
57 Stephen Leece California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:20:51
58 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's Notubes 0:21:54
59 Matt Green Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:22:15
60 Jared Gilyard White Mountain Road Club 0:22:42
61 Eric Marcotte Elbowz Racing 0:22:53
62 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 0:23:09
63 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 0:23:13
64 Nic Hamilton UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:23:26
65 Patrick Bevin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:23:45
66 Shawn Gravois Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:23:59
67 Logan Loader dope Cash Call Mortgage 0:25:19
68 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir 0:25:30
69 James Driscoll UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 0:25:38 Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
70 Sean Sullivan Elbowz Racing 0:25:46
71 Arthur Rand Marc Pro - Strava 0:26:05
72 Alder Martz UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:26:08
73 Winston David Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 0:26:09
74 Maxim Jenkins UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 0:26:16 Teammate Win: Francisco Mancebo
75 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:26:57
76 Bobby Lea UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:27:14
77 Fabrizio Vonnacher CashCall Mortgage 0:27:21
78 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 0:27:26
79 Edison Turner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop 0:27:26
80 Rudolph Napolitano Stage 17-Cylance 0:27:38
81 Jason Mccartney UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:27:49
82 Andrew Ulvestad Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:28:00
83 Louis Davila UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:28:21
84 Isaiah Newkirk Landis/Trek 0:28:49
85 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley-Davidson 0:28:55
86 Enrique Aldapa Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:29:08
87 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:29:09
88 Michael Sherer UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:29:27 Teammate Top 5: Chad Haga
89 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:29:32
90 Aurelien Passeron Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:29:34
91 Jacob Duehring Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 0:31:10
92 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 0:31:14
93 Christopher Gruber Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:32:03
94 Brandon Trafton Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:33:38
95 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 0:33:45
96 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 0:33:48
97 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi 0:34:17
98 Christiaan Kriek UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling 0:34:56
99 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance p/b Monster Media 0:35:12
100 Anthony Canevari Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:35:13
101 Isaac Howe UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:35:31
102 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin' 0:35:37
103 George Cyrus White Mountain Road Club 0:35:43
104 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin' 0:35:52
105 Marcus Smith Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 0:35:53
106 Sean Mccarthy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 0:35:54
107 Colt Peterson Team Rio Grande 0:36:06
108 Brian Mcculloch CashCall Mortgage 0:36:14
109 Frank Travieso UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:36:20
110 Mario Frayne Calimax p/b Pista Palace 0:36:53
111 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 0:37:22
112 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande 0:37:48
113 Rene Corella Stage 17-Cylance 0:38:34
114 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 0:39:01
115 Chris Uberti UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:40:04
116 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:40:19
117 Daniel Patten UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain 0:41:47
118 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 0:41:52
119 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 0:43:07
120 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande 0:43:47
121 Erik Hamilton Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 0:44:55
122 Andrew Mackay Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 0:45:09
123 Mat Stephens Elbowz Racing 0:45:56
124 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:46:02
125 Tosh Clements TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:46:39
126 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 0:49:04
127 Jesse Goodrich California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:50:38
128 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 0:50:51
129 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 0:51:43
130 Danny Heeley Hagens Berman Cycling 0:52:21
131 Kit Recca Horizon Organic / Panache Elite Cyc 0:52:54
132 Lucas Binder Calimax p/b Pista Palace 1:01:25
133 James Laberge Team Mike's Bikes p/b incase 1:10:52
134 Jonathan Teeter Marc Pro - Strava 1:14:27
135 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande 1:18:02
136 Diego Sandoval SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 1:20:15
137 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 1:31:59
138 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande 1:44:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 107   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christiaan Kriek UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
2 Ty Magner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
3 Luis Alberto romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
4 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
5 Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
6 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
7 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
8 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling Teammate Win: Christiaan Kriek
9 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
10 Jonathan Mccarty UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
11 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
12 Bobby Sweeting UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
13 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
14 Ricardo Van der velde UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling Teammate Win: Christiaan Kriek
15 Travis Mccabe Elbowz Racing
16 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes
17 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
18 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
19 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
20 James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
21 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage
22 Logan Loader dope Cash Call Mortgage
23 David Williams UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
24 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman Teammate Top 5: Luis Alberto romero amaran
25 Daniel Holloway Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
26 Freddie Rodriguez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair
27 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling Teammate Win: Christiaan Kriek
28 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
29 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling Teammate Win: Christiaan Kriek
30 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
31 Patrick Bevin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
32 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
2 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
3 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
4 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
5 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
6 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
7 Amber Neben The Dare to Be Project
8 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten-Focus
9 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS
10 Flavia Oliveira SC VELO/InCycle
11 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS
12 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be Teammate Top 5: Jade Wilcoxson
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 0:00:00
2 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:00:54
3 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten-Focus 0:01:07
4 Amber Neben 0:01:19
5 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:01:20
6 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:01:23
7 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:01:50 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
8 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:01:53
9 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:01:54
10 Lauren Stephens FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Resto 0:02:11
11 Ally Stacher UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:02:18 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
12 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:03:02 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
13 Kristabel Doebel-hickok 0:03:28
14 Flavia Oliveira 0:03:43
15 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:05:58
16 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 0:06:13 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
17 Amy Charity Vanderkitten-Focus 0:07:09 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
18 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:07:36
19 Elizabeth Newell NOW and Novartis for MS 0:13:19 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
20 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:13:32
21 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 0:23:57 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
22 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:24:01
23 Jacquelyn Crowell UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:24:02
24 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:24:03
25 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:24:11
26 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:24:21
27 Lauren Tamayo UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:24:23
28 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:24:37
29 Elizabeth Wilborne Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:25:11
30 Emma Grant FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:25:22
31 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:25:27
32 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:25:29
33 Elle Anderson Vanderkitten-Focus 0:25:31 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
34 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:25:36
35 Marilyn Mcdonald FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:25:53
36 Emily Georgeson The Dare to Be Project 0:26:13
37 Unknown Rider Team Kenda presented by RACC 0:26:29
38 Courteney Lowe UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 0:26:53
39 Lea Davison UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:26:55 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
40 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:28:23 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
41 Amy Mcguire FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:28:25
42 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 0:28:53 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
43 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 0:29:54 Teammate Win: Alison Powers
44 Anne Perry Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:30:03
45 Tina Pic Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:30:35
46 Julie Emmerman Primal Pro Women p/b BH 0:30:35
47 Fiona Strouts The Dare to Be Project 0:30:39
48 Joy Mcculloch UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon 0:33:24 Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
49 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 0:33:54
50 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten-Focus 0:34:00 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
51 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:36:47
52 Laura Ralston Team Kenda presented by RACC 0:40:47
53 Jenny Rios SC VELO/InCycle 0:40:49
54 Melanie Spath UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:42:11 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
55 Lindsay Fox FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 0:43:21
56 Ingrid Drexel clouthier The Dare to Be Project 0:45:27
57 Melina Bernecker Primal Pro Women P/B BH 0:50:01
58 Kaitlin Antonneau UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 0:55:55
59 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten-Focus 0:57:26 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
60 Jasmin Glaesser UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 0:59:03 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
61 Kaytie Scott Primal Pro Women p/b BH 1:07:40
62 Chantal Blaak UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:09:28 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
63 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 1:10:03 Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
64 Beatriz Rodriguez SC VELO/InCycle 1:13:25
65 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle 1:14:16
66 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten-Focus 1:17:15 Teammate Top 5: Rhae Shaw
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 14   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS
2 Brianna Walle UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
3 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
4 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
5 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
6 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
7 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
8 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
9 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
10 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS Teammate Win: Alison Powers
11 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten-Focus
12 Lauren Tamayo UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
13 Lauren Stephens FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine + Mr. Rest
14 Flavia Oliveira SC VELO/InCycle
15 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Joanne Kiesanowski
16 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be Teammate Top 5: Brianna Walle
17 Jacquelyn Crowell UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
18 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat ?: 2