Log In
Hanford Criterium • Apr 7 2013
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro Strava
2 Eric Easterling INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
3 Richard Picarelli Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
4 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing LLC - CA
5 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
6 Travis Wilkerson Audi/Felt Cycling Team
7 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
8 Adam Hensley Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Club
9 Gary Willey SLO Nexus-Gym One
10 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
11 Guy Van natta Momentum RacingLLC p/b CTI Global Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
12 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
13 Jon Stewart SBRacing
14 Jason Nearn SBRacing
15 Nathan Magsig Momenting Racing p/b Global CTI
16 Curtis Eastin Dayka-Hackett
17 Steve Vilhauer Sierra Bicycle Werks/Youngs Racing
18 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
19 Andrew Robertson Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Top 5: Eric Easterling
20 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Richard Picarelli
21 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing p/b Global CTI Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
22 Scott Hellam Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roof Teammate Top 5: Eric Easterling
23 Zachary Griffin
24 Shane Lawlor MRI Endurance Elite Masters
25 Michael Hutson Excel Sports Boulder
26 Jeremy Commeret Ritte Van Vlaanderen
27 Eric Robertson Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Shaun Bagley
28 Justin Morgan SBRacing
29 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Brooks Dayka-Hackett
2 Guy Van natta Momentum RacingLLC p/b CTI Global
3 Jeremy Commeret Ritte Van Vlaanderen
4 Jon Stewart SBRacing
5 Cody Greer Doc lesters cycling
6 Nick Baird INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
7 Nathan Oreizi Dayka-Hackett Teammate Win: Ryan Brooks
8 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Guy Van natta
9 Joshua Cox Stevens Bicycle Racing
10 Gary Willey SLO Nexus-Gym One
11 Justin Morgan SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Jon Stewart
12 Greg Tripoli Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Guy Van natta
13 Eric Robertson Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Guy Van natta
14 David Baumgardner Momentum Racing LLC - CA Teammate Top 5: Guy Van natta
15 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing p/b Global CTI Teammate Top 5: Guy Van natta
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Chicoine Steven's Bicycles
2 Adam Stephens Momentum Racing
3 Chaz Turmon INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
4 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
5 Christopher White Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
6 Jeff Sands INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
7 David Glennon Momentum Racing LLC - CA
8 Lance Crow Momentum LLC Racing
9 Zane Adamo Team Go Ride
10 Koby Johns Integrity racing
11 Daniel Gazarian
12 Landon Brokaw
13 Unknown Rider
14 Gerardo Nieves
15 Craig Trzepkowski CSC/Rubber Soul
16 Jordan Ruffino Dayka-Hackett
17 Kyle Mason Central Sierra Cycling (CSC)
18 Patrick O'rourke SBRacing
19 Carl Crawford Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
20 Bryan Leisle SBRacing
21 Ross Davis Team Go Ride
22 Lance Burger Dayka-Hackett
23 Ryan Mcmillen Tradewind Cycling Team
24 Chad Howell Visalia Tri Club
25 Unknown Rider CSC Rubber Soul
26 Rockie Stevens Momentum Racing LLC - CA
27 Staven Schiedel Sunnyside Bicycles
28 Patrick Mason Team Go Ride
29 Anthony Finocchiaro Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Club
30 Cesar Anaya Central Sierra Cyclist
31 Isai Verduzco Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
32 Jorge Vargas
33 Steven Decker Steven's Bike Racing
34 Charles Dayengel Monterey Bay Racing Team
35 Kris Kubota
36 Robert Woodward SBRacing
37 Jeremy Tuttle Momentum Racing LLC - CA
38 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
39 Devon Foster
40 David Harless SB Racing
DNF Kenny Smith Team Go Ride
DNF Franciso Sanchez
43 Erik Funk
44 Brian Glessner Sunnyside Bicycles
45 Adrian Medina Southern Sierra Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Decker Steven's Bike Racing
2 Doug Cook INTEGRITY
3 Benjamin Johnson Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
4 Kyle Mason Central Sierra Cycling (CSC)
5 Lance Crow Momentum LLC Racing
6 Landon Brokaw
7 Michael Casper CSC Rubber Soul
8 Daniel Felix CSC-Rubber Soul
9 Koby Johns Integrity racing
10 Gerardo Nieves
11 Jay Moccio Momentum Racing LLC - CA
12 Jon Schlundt
13 Jeremy Hansen SBRacing
14 Chad Howell Visalia Tri Club
15 Craig Trzepkowski CSC/Rubber Soul
16 Gordon Moncibais Sunnyside
17 Bryan Leisle SBRacing
18 Jon Bohannan Southern Sierra Cyclists
19 Glenn Imke Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Club
20 Robert Woodward SBRacing
21 Lance Burger Dayka-Hackett
22 Christopher Kliewer
23 Patrick O'rourke SBRacing
24 Jeff Sands Integrity Racing
25 David Harless Stevens Bicycle Racing
26 Mack Biggers Major Motion Cycling Club
27 Rockie Stevens Momentum Racing LLC - CA
28 Franciso Sanchez
29 Charles Dayengel Monterey Bay Racing Team
30 David Glennon Momentum Racing LLC - CA
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hutcheson Marc Pro
2 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
3 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
4 John Devere INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
5 Daniel Farinha VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
6 Eric Easterling INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
7 Matt Mikul Recycled Cycles Racing
8 Aaron Wise Ritte Racing
9 Shane Lawlor MRI Endurance Elite Masters
10 Randy Bramblett Leopard-Sapporo Team
11 Sergei Badeka Leopard-Sapporo Team
12 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
13 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Eropkin
14 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing LLC - CA
15 Sydney Newsom Dayka-Hackett
16 Robert Newman Michael David Winery
17 Bobby Abuyen Leopard-Sapporo Team
18 David Mccook TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
2 Misha Scovill SBRacing
3 Patricia Black Red Racing
4 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling
5 Jeanae Dubois Steven's Bicycle Racing
6 Robyn Nearn Pinnacle Women's Racing
7 Kim Costa INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
8 Julia Reese SBRacing Teammate Top 5: Misha Scovill
9 Holly Roberts SJBC
10 Kieran Devere Pinnacle Women's Racing
11 Janet Hunt
DNF Shaylyn Lewis Pinnacle Women's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1