Log In
Kearney Park Criterium • Mar 23 2013
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Anton
2 Vincent Owens
3 John Tomlinson
4 Jacob Gerhardt
5 John Devere
6 Tony Wolf
7 Chuck Edwall iii
8 Nicholas Jerabek
9 Mary Elizabeth maroon
10 Curtis Eastin
11 Nathan Oreizi
DNF Andrew Alonis
DNF Justin Morgan
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Eastin
2 Ryan Ramos
3 Guy Van
4 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team
5 John Devere
6 Nathan Magsig
7 James Sitton
8 Lance Burger
DNF Lance Crow
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Oreizi
2 Ellis Anderson
3 Aaron Feleay
4 Daniel Kosykh
5 Tony Wolf
6 Tim Tsuruda
7 Alex Shelton
8 Guy Van natta
9 Ryan Brooks
10 Chuck Edwall iii
11 Andrew Alonis
12 Ben Rudolph
13 Nathan Magsig
14 Nick Baird
15 Justin Morgan
16 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team
17 Greg Russell
18 Jeffrey Clause
19 Eric Robertson
20 Cody Greer
21 Brendan Larkin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Tingwald
2 Armando Fuentes
3 Jeff Byrd
4 Nicholas Terzakis
5 Zachary Isaacs
6 William Foster
7 Ray Lee
8 Simon Gertler
9 James Sears
10 Zane Adamo
11 Chris Crescioli
12 Daniel Corral
13 Justin Russo
14 Daniel Hertel
15 Terrence Davis
16 Christopher Hart
17 Brandon Saubert
18 Matthew Amicucci
19 Chaz Turmon
20 Lance Burger
21 Unknown Rider
22 Eric Morony
23 Stefan Webster
DNF Geoffrey Bishop
DNF Max Silverstein
DNF James Sitton
DNF Lance Crow
DNF Zachary Isaacs
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Rea
2 Mike Betley
3 Richard Meade
4 David Molitor
5 Craig Trzepkowski
6 Jorge Vargas
7 Jared Casper
8 Al Jerrold soriano
9 Kurt Sjoberg
10 Tadeh Issakhanian
11 Jeremy Hansen
12 Jake Lee
13 David Pham
14 Scott Orcutt
15 Elliott Dunlap
16 Richard Kuan
17 Thomas Asadurian
18 Adrian Buganzatepole
19 Kris Kubota
20 Danny Corral
21 Peiman Hadjian
22 Miguel Castillo
23 Alex Lai
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Hankins Santa Clara University
2 Andreas Freund University of California-Berkeley
3 Daniel Zitter University of California-San Diego
4 John Tomlinson University of Southern California
5 Blake Anton California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
6 John Herr University of California-Santa Barb
7 Alexander Yeh Stanford University
8 Adam Ocamb California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi Teammate Top 5: Blake Anton
9 Stephen Murphy University of California-Santa Barb
10 Chris Johnson University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
11 Benjamin Sarno University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
12 Colin Don University of Southern California Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
13 Edwin Clement University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
14 Brendan Larkin University of Southern California Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
15 Nicholas Jerabek California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi Teammate Top 5: Blake Anton
16 Drew Lawyer University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Daniel Zitter
17 Eric Gibbons Stanford University
18 Alex Shelton Santa Barbara City College
19 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley Teammate Top 5: Andreas Freund
20 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
21 Bobby Lozoya University of California-Santa Barb
22 Jeffrey Clause Santa Clara University Teammate Win: Garrett Hankins
23 Jacob Gerhardt California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi Teammate Top 5: Blake Anton
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis
2 Ellis Anderson University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Daniel Kosykh
3 Nathan Oreizi California State University-Fresno
4 Usama Hindiyeh University of California-San Diego
5 Jeff Stein University of Nevada-Reno
6 Daniel Corral University of California-Berkeley
7 William Foster California State University-Fresno Teammate Top 5: Nathan Oreizi
8 Jake Cohen University of California-Santa Barb
9 James Sears University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Daniel Kosykh
10 Armando Fuentes University of California-Santa Barb
11 Max Silverstein Stanford University
12 Peter Keithly University of California-Santa Cruz
13 Terrence Davis University of California-Santa Barb
14 Zachary Isaacs Middlebury College
15 Drew Thompson #N/A
16 Stewart Thompson California State University-Sacrame
17 Jeff Byrd California State University-Fresno Teammate Top 5: Nathan Oreizi
18 Nicholas Guggemos University of Southern California
19 Sean Tomajan California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
20 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angele
21 Justin Russo California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
22 Karl Tingwald University of Southern California
23 Paul Summers Stanford University
24 Daniel Hertel University of California-Berkeley
25 Connor Gilbert Stanford University
26 Spencer Schiveley University of California-San Diego Teammate Top 5: Usama Hindiyeh
DNF Mark Tingwald University of California-Santa Cruz
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Molitor Stanford University
2 Christopher Rea University of California-Santa Barb
3 Simon Gertler University of California-Berkeley
4 Mike Betley Stanford University Teammate Win: David Molitor
5 Jarvis Lee University of California-Berkeley
6 William Pettus University of California-Berkeley
7 Nicholas Terzakis University of California-Berkeley Teammate Top 5: Simon Gertler
8 Albert Lan University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rea
9 Vincent Chiu University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rea
10 Scott Orcutt California State University-Fresno
11 Jared Casper Stanford University Teammate Win: David Molitor
12 Tarun Singh Stanford University Teammate Win: David Molitor
13 David Tomajan University of California-Los Angele
14 Kris Kubota California State University-Fresno
15 Adrian Buganzatepole Stanford University Teammate Win: David Molitor
16 Christopher Hart University of California-Davis
17 Matthew Amicucci University of California-Davis
18 Tadeh Issakhanian California State University-Fresno
19 Brent Adam University of California-Santa Cruz
20 Nathan Berch University of Nevada-Reno
21 Stefan Webster University of California-Los Angele
22 Peiman Hadjian California State University-Fresno
23 Kristaps Liepins University of California-San Diego
24 Mark Roberts California State University-Sacrame
DNF Ben Ewing University of California-Santa Cruz
DNF Geoffrey Bishop University of California-Santa Barb Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rea
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Franklin University of California-San Diego
2 Michael Dezubiria University of California-San Diego Teammate Win: Joel Franklin
3 Kurt Sjoberg California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
4 Adrian Moy University of California-Berkeley
5 David Pham California State University-Fullert
6 Richard Kuan California State University-Fresno
7 Miguel Reyes Stanford University
8 Christopher Martin University of California-San Diego Teammate Win: Joel Franklin
9 Jacob Crabill Stanford University
10 Ryan Zolyomi University of California-Berkeley Teammate Top 5: Adrian Moy
11 Issac Garciamunoz University of California-San Diego Teammate Win: Joel Franklin
12 Marcos Martinez University of Southern California
13 Nathan Torres California State University-Fullert Teammate Top 5: David Pham
14 Ou Saechao California State University-Sacrame
15 Pedro Manguy University of California-San Diego Teammate Win: Joel Franklin
16 Taavi Kaskla California State University-Fullert Teammate Top 5: David Pham
17 Ryan Piorkowski California State University-Fullert Teammate Top 5: David Pham
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Wexler University of California-Davis
2 Amelia Christensen University of California-San Diego
3 Eileen Mazzochette Stanford University
4 Erica Greif University of Nevada-Reno
5 Charlotte Hart California State University-Fresno
6 Sara Bird Stanford University
7 Breana Hill University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Judith Wexler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camille Seitz-cherner Stanford University
2 Erika Pearsons California State University-Sacrame
3 Stacy Le University of California-San Diego
4 Jessica Luu University of California-San Diego
DNF Judith Wexler University of California-Davis
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Ramirez California State University-Fresno
2 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis
3 Audra Johnston California State University-Fresno Teammate Win: Denise Ramirez
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Elizabeth maroon
2 Eileen Mazzochette
3 Misha Scovill
4 Erica Greif
5 Ruste Jenkins
6 Sara Bird
7 Camille Seitz-cherner
8 Kim Costa
9 Julia Reese
10 Breana Hill
11 Shaylyn Lewis
12 Lacey Payne
13 Denise Ramirez
14 Robyn Nearn
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1