Log In
UNR WCCC - RR • Apr 14 2013
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B/C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Summers Stanford University
2 Riley Majeune-fagan Stanford University Teammate Win: Paul Summers
3 Nicholas Jerabek California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
4 Jonathan Penaloza University of California-Davis
5 Blake Anton California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
6 Alexander Yeh Stanford University Teammate Win: Paul Summers
7 David Quiros University of California-Los Angele
8 Bobby Lozoya University of California-Santa Barb
9 Eric Gibbons Stanford University Teammate Win: Paul Summers
10 Aaron Hall University of California-Berkeley
11 Brendan Larkin University of Southern California
12 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley
13 Karl Tingwald University of Southern California
14 Keith Wong Stanford University Teammate Win: Paul Summers
15 Elliot Hawkes Stanford University Teammate Win: Paul Summers
16 John Tomlinson University of Southern California
17 Adam Ocamb California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Jerabek
18 Andreas Freund University of California-Berkeley
19 Jeffrey Buscheck University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Penaloza
20 John Herr University of California-Santa Barb
21 Chris Yu Stanford University Teammate Win: Paul Summers
22 David Brookes University of California-Berkeley
23 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Penaloza
24 Stewart Thompson California State University-Sacrame
25 Paul Morris University of Nevada-Reno
26 Anthony Ferretti University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Penaloza
DNF Ellis Anderson University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Penaloza
DNF Jacob Aman University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Penaloza
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruno Suttles University of California-Davis
2 Matthew Fanfelle University of Nevada-Reno
3 James Sears University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Bruno Suttles
4 Drew Thompson University of California-Berkeley
5 Max Silverstein Stanford University
6 Jeff Stein University of Nevada-Reno
7 Matthew Amicucci University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Bruno Suttles
8 Stephen Cabebe Santa Clara University
9 Matt Song University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Bruno Suttles
10 Mike Betley Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Max Silverstein
11 Christopher Dugan University of Nevada-Reno Teammate Top 5: Matthew Fanfelle
DNF Nathan Strong Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Max Silverstein
DNF Connor Gilbert Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Max Silverstein
DNF Edward Kronfli Santa Clara University
DNF Miles Soto University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Bruno Suttles
Finishers: Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hart University of California-Davis
2 Adrian Buganzatepole Stanford University
3 Nicholas Terzakis University of California-Berkeley
4 Christopher Rea University of California-Santa Barb
5 Riley Cressler University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Christopher Hart
6 Alexander Lerikos University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Christopher Hart
7 David Molitor Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Adrian Buganzatepole
8 Justin Bumgardner University of Nevada-Reno
9 Calvin Thigpen University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Christopher Hart
10 Aaron Anderson University of Nevada-Reno
11 Greg Nipper University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Christopher Hart
12 Tarun Singh Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Adrian Buganzatepole
13 Jake Lerma University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Christopher Hart
14 William Pettus University of California-Berkeley Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Terzakis
15 Kenneth Jung Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Adrian Buganzatepole
16 Mark Roberts California State University-Sacrame
17 Sam Riegel Santa Clara University
18 Nathan Berch University of Nevada-Reno
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lam University of California-Davis
2 Ian Boilard University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Andrew Lam
3 Wei Yan University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Andrew Lam
DNF Mauricio Urias University of Nevada-Reno
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angharad Porteous Stanford University
2 Erica Greif University of Nevada-Reno
3 Sara Bird Stanford University Teammate Win: Angharad Porteous
4 Katharine Hall University of California-Berkeley
5 Naomi Hester University of California-Berkeley
6 Danielle Haulman University of California-Davis
7 Judith Wexler University of California-Davis
8 Breana Hill University of California-Davis
9 Diana Lin Stanford University Teammate Win: Angharad Porteous
10 Bridget Carlson University of California-Davis
11 Diane Moug University of California-Davis
12 Eileen Mazzochette Stanford University Teammate Win: Angharad Porteous
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Seferovich University of California-Davis
2 Dani Griffo University of Nevada-Reno
3 Annelaure Cuvilliez Stanford University
DNF Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Emily Seferovich
DNF Erika Pearsons California State University-Sacrame
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1