Log In
UNR WCCC - Crit • Apr 13 2013
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B/C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Benton University of California-Berkeley
2 John Tomlinson University of Southern California
3 Blake Anton California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
4 Keith Wong Stanford University
5 Adam Ocamb California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi
6 Elliot Hawkes Stanford University
7 Jacob Aman University of California-Davis
8 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis
9 Alexander Yeh Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Keith Wong
10 Paul Summers Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Keith Wong
11 Brendan Larkin University of Southern California Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
12 Paul Morris University of Nevada-Reno
13 Chris Yu Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Keith Wong
14 Andreas Freund University of California-Berkeley Teammate Win: Connor Benton
15 Anthony Ferretti University of California-Davis
16 John Herr University of California-Santa Barb
17 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley Teammate Win: Connor Benton
18 Karl Tingwald University of Southern California Teammate Top 5: John Tomlinson
19 Stewart Thompson California State University-Sacrame
20 Bobby Lozoya University of California-Santa Barb
21 Nicholas Jerabek California Polytechnic-San Luis Obi Teammate Top 5: Blake Anton
DNF Eric Gibbons Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Keith Wong
DNF Riley Majeune-fagan Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Keith Wong
DNF Daniel Zitter University of California-San Diego
DNF Jonathan Penaloza University of California-Davis
DNF Jeffrey Buscheck University of California-Davis
DNF Benjamin Sarno University of California-San Diego
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Thompson University of California-Berkeley
2 Matthew Fanfelle University of Nevada-Reno
3 Stephen Cabebe Santa Clara University
4 Jeff Stein University of Nevada-Reno
5 James Sears University of California-Davis
6 Justin Clark University of Nevada-Reno
7 Miles Soto University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: James Sears
8 Sean Clark University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: James Sears
9 Max Silverstein Stanford University
10 Mike Betley Stanford University
11 Bruno Suttles University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: James Sears
12 Samuel Bolster University of Nevada-Reno Teammate Top 5: Matthew Fanfelle
13 Matthew Amicucci University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: James Sears
14 Spencer Schiveley University of California-San Diego
15 Connor Gilbert Stanford University
16 Nathan Strong Stanford University
DNF Edward Kronfli Santa Clara University Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cabebe
DNF Matt Song University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: James Sears
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Rea University of California-Santa Barb
2 Christopher Hart University of California-Davis
3 Nicholas Terzakis University of California-Berkeley
4 Jake Lerma University of California-Davis
5 Drew Schleck University of California-Davis
6 David Molitor Stanford University
7 Adrian Buganzatepole Stanford University
8 Aaron Anderson University of Nevada-Reno
9 Greg Nipper University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hart
10 Alexander Lerikos University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hart
11 Justin Bumgardner University of Nevada-Reno
12 Riley Cressler University of California-Davis Teammate Top 5: Christopher Hart
13 Nathan Berch University of Nevada-Reno
14 William Pettus University of California-Berkeley Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Terzakis
15 Tarun Singh Stanford University
16 Mark Roberts California State University-Sacrame
DNF Sam Riegel Santa Clara University
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wei Yan University of California-Davis
2 Ian Boilard University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Wei Yan
3 Andrew Lam University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Wei Yan
4 Maurico Urlas University of Nevada-Reno
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Haulman University of California-Davis
2 Katharine Hall University of California-Berkeley
3 Angharad Porteous Stanford University
4 Judith Wexler University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Danielle Haulman
5 Erica Greif University of Nevada-Reno
6 Breana Hill University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Danielle Haulman
7 Naomi Hester University of California-Berkeley Teammate Top 5: Katharine Hall
8 Eileen Mazzochette Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Angharad Porteous
9 Diane Moug University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Danielle Haulman
10 Bridget Carlson University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Danielle Haulman
DNF Diana Lin Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Angharad Porteous
DNF Sara Bird Stanford University Teammate Top 5: Angharad Porteous
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Seferovich University of California-Davis
2 Annelaure Cuvilliez Stanford University
3 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis Teammate Win: Emily Seferovich
4 Michelle Angeli University of California-Berkeley
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2