Log In
Chico Stage Race - Crit • Apr 14 2013
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josef Carlson Adventure's Edge 00:47:45
Off The Front
2 Jonathan Christensen Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:47:45
Off The Front
3 Nick Kreeger SquadraSF 00:47:45
Off The Front
4 Jonathan Barbus Leopard-Sapporo team 00:48:03
1
5 Jarret St. aubin Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:48:03
2
6 Jonathan Krier-tran fremont bank 00:48:03
3
7 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Tea 00:48:03
4
8 Rocky Fletcher Data Driven Athlete 00:48:03
5
9 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:48:03
6
10 Sean Brandt Dolce Vita Cycling 00:48:03
7
11 Erik Camacho Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:48:03
8
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Barbus
12 Henry Rabas Team Bicycles Plus/ Sierra Nevada 00:48:03
9
13 Zachary Yeager Zach presented by Yeager 00:48:03
10
14 Steve Mcclelland Rio Strada Racing 00:48:03
11
15 Justin Traud Rio Strada 00:48:03
12
16 Dan Garcia Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:48:05
13
17 Ryan Malm Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:48:05
14
18 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:48:05
15
19 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing 00:48:05
16
20 Ansel Mills Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:48:05
17
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Barbus
21 Jason Benford Giga Om-ARO Pistachios 00:48:05
18
22 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Cycling Team 00:48:05
19
23 Ryan Oakes Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:48:05
20
24 Jon Roldan Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:48:05
21
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Barbus
25 Matthew Dooley Mt. Shasta Ski Park 00:48:05
22
26 Sammy Trujillo Victory Velo Racing 00:48:05
23
27 Stephen Jayanathan Metromint Cycling 00:48:05
24
28 Eliot Logan Metromint Cycling 00:48:05
25
29 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:48:05
26
30 Alex Lugosch Squadra SF 00:48:07
27
Teammate Top 5: Nick Kreeger
31 Jake Mestre Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bak 00:48:07
28
32 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 00:48:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casen Bills Team Redlands 00:31:48
1
2 Jesse Reeves none 00:31:48
2
3 Ryan Vanderleun SHOW/SERT 00:31:49
3
4 Luke Wentland Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:31:49
4
5 Ian Conover Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:31:49
5
6 Ryan Gracey Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:31:49
6
7 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 00:31:49
7
8 Jason Milliron Peninsula Velo Racing 00:31:50
8
9 Sean Watkins Unattached 00:31:50
9
10 Michael Betts Dolce Vita 00:31:50
10
11 Eric Shadle Team Redlands 00:31:50
11
Teammate Win: Casen Bills
12 Trevor Johnston rio strada racing 00:31:50
12
13 Don Jarvis Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:31:50
13
14 Carson Schmeck Cyclopedia of Redding 00:31:50
14
15 Mike Reed Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:31:50
15
16 Jerry Snow Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:31:50
16
17 Douglas Schaller Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:31:50
17
18 Travis Retzer Eden Bicycles Racing Club 00:31:50
18
19 Jose Ayon Ayon 00:31:50
19
20 Trevor Ellsworth Bear Development Team 00:31:50
20
21 Scott Kingston Rio Strada Racing 00:31:51
21
22 Benjamin Connolly Team City Sacramento 00:31:51
22
23 Thomas Bliska Dolce Vita Cycling 00:31:51
23
24 Brian Brown Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:31:51
24
25 Anton Bennett godspeed 00:31:51
25
26 Garrett Marking Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:31:51
26
Teammate Top 5: Luke Wentland
27 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF 00:31:53
27
28 Jordan Colby Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:31:53
28
Teammate Top 5: Luke Wentland
29 Justin Widlund Topsport 00:31:53
29
30 Daniel Aduna unattached 00:31:53
30
31 Cody Akana Chico Corsa 00:31:53
31
Teammate Top 5: Luke Wentland
32 Chris Joy-webb Team Oregon 00:31:53
32
33 Allen Brumm Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:31:55
33
34 Mathew Shimoko Leopard-Sapporo Team 00:31:55
34
35 Joseph Holt Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:32:06 Teammate Top 5: Luke Wentland
36 Keith Morris Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:32:08
37 Corey Nunez NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:32:20
38 David Derkacs Data Driven Athlete 00:33:20
Off The Back
39 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:33:20
Off The Back
40 David Evans Velo Reno p/b Tamarack Junction 00:33:20
Off The Back
41 Niklas Barreto Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:33:40
Off The Back
42 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 00:34:00
Off The Back
43 Michael Hahn Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:34:00
Off The Back
44 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 00:35:30
Off The Back
45 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:35:30
Off The Back
46 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:35:30
Off The Back
47 Zach Eurich Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:35:30
Off The Back
48 Eric Morony unattached 00:35:50
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Boynton Folsom Bike/Raley's/VW 00:39:06
2 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:39:06
3 Neil Bartley ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:39:12
1
4 Jan Weissenberger ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:39:12
2
5 Richard Steele Lange Twins Winery Racing Team 00:39:12
3
6 Jason Walker Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:12
4
7 Joseph Staron Lange twins winery racing team 00:39:12
5
Teammate Top 5: Richard Steele
8 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:39:12
6
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Albracht
9 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 00:39:12
7
10 Chris Espy Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:12
8
11 Jude Mayne Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carso 00:39:12
9
12 Michael Buckley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:12
10
13 John Costanza Hammer/Charity of Choice 00:39:12
11
14 William Reuss Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 00:39:12
12
15 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:39:12
13
16 Christian Hobbs Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:39:12
14
17 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 00:39:12
18 Daniel Vigil Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:39:15
19 Gregory Gambetta Folsom Bike/Raley's/VW 00:39:15 Teammate Win: Jason Boynton
20 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 00:39:15
21 Jason Grefrath LangeTwins Winery Racing Team 00:39:15 Teammate Top 5: Richard Steele
22 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 00:39:15
23 David Passmore SJBC 00:39:15
24 Matthew Adams Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:39:19
25 John Friesen Owens Healthcare Cycling Team 00:39:19
26 Jacob Berkman Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:39:19
27 Christopher Baker Folsom Bike/VW/Raleys 00:39:19
28 Alex Holtz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Campbell-lund SHO-AIR/SERT 00:39:11
1
2 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co. / DeSalvo Custom C 00:39:11
2
3 Brian Acord Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:11
3
4 Bernhard Sturm Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:39:11
4
5 Paul Higley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:11
5
6 Chad Richards Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:39:12
6
7 Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling 00:39:12
7
8 Tim Bright Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bak 00:39:12
8
9 Alex Peterson Team Oakland 00:39:12
9
10 Michael Helton Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bak 00:39:12
10
11 David Page Audi Cycling Team 00:39:13
11
12 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:39:13
12
Teammate Top 5: Bernhard Sturm
13 Jeffrey Weaver Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:39:13
13
Teammate Top 5: Bernhard Sturm
14 Renard Ihlenfeld Dolce Vita Cycling Team 00:39:15
14
15 Russell Cameron SHO-AIR/SERT 00:39:15
15
Teammate Win: Noah Campbell-lund
16 Dan Goldsmith SHO-AIR/SERT 00:39:17
16
Teammate Win: Noah Campbell-lund
17 Kenneth Curtis Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bak 00:39:20
18 Daniel Brown Unattached 00:39:21
19 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cyc 00:39:21 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Smith
20 Ryan Carr Audi Cycling Reno-Tahoe 00:40:20
Off The Back
21 Edward Okray yuba sutter cycling 00:40:21
Off The Back
22 Joe Dodd Redding Sports Ltd. 00:40:22
Off The Back
23 Jason Smith Trapout sailing 00:40:22
Off The Back
24 Mike Munoz Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:41:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brian Acord
25 Kendall Bennett Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:41:52
Off The Back
26 Evan Billman Chico masters cycling 00:42:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:40:44
1
2 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:40:44
2
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
3 Cale Reeder Hammer/Charity of Choice 00:40:44
3
4 Scott Derdenger Divine Electric 00:40:44
4
5 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:40:44
5
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
6 Rodney Spradlin Team 00:40:44
6
7 Jonathan Pettengill Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bak 00:40:44
7
8 Vincent Gee Team Bicycles Plus 00:40:44
8
9 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice 00:40:44
9
Teammate Top 5: Cale Reeder
10 Kurt Bickel Hammer/Charity of Choice 00:40:44
10
Teammate Top 5: Cale Reeder
11 Michael Boehme Colavita Norcal Racing 00:40:44
11
12 Chris Morris Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:40:46
12
13 Joseph Oliveri Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:40:46
13
14 Mark Trujillo Hub Coffee Roasters p/b TCR 00:40:46
14
15 Joseph Foster ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM 00:40:46
15
Teammate Win: Gregg Betonte
16 Mike Castaldo Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:40:46
16
17 Rome Mubarak Bahati Foundation 00:40:46
17
18 Jeff Albert WAA/TexMarketUSA.com 00:40:46
18
19 Kevin Mcmurtry SHO-AIR/SERT 00:40:48
19
20 Steve Ward Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:40:48
20
21 Gus Platis Team City Sacramento 00:40:48
21
22 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:40:50
22
23 Craig Lindberg SHO-AIR/SERT 00:40:50
23
24 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:40:50
24
25 Duane Strawser SHO-AIR/SERT 00:40:50
25
26 Sean Molina Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:40:50
26
27 Jonathan Laine TeamBicyclesPlus/Sierra Nevada 00:40:52
27
28 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:40:52
28
29 Steve Showler Folsom Bike/VW/Raleys 00:40:52
29
30 Jeff Mitchell Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:40:52
30
31 John Licatesi Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:40:52
31
32 Steven Mielich SJBC 00:40:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rdarren Rojo Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:39:12
Off The Front
2 Douglas Weseman Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:39:12
Off The Front
3 Kristopher Blee Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:39:36
1
4 Steve Kirby Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:39:36
2
5 Steven Williams Chico masters cycling team 00:39:38
3
6 Robert Goss Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:39:38
4
Teammate Win: Rdarren Rojo
7 Patrick Norville Team BicyclesPlus/SierraNevada 00:39:38
5
Teammate Win: Rdarren Rojo
8 Ryosei Kaneko Sho Air Racing Team 00:39:38
6
9 David Corthell Audi Cycling Team Reno 00:39:38
7
10 Brent Christian Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:38
8
11 Rob Leever Team Bicycles Pluss/Sierra Nevada 00:39:38
9
12 Jeff Farley Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 00:39:38
10
13 Troy Underwood Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:39:38
11
14 Shawn Hughes Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:39:38
12
15 Jay O'neal Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bak 00:39:38
13
16 Shawn Padgett Cytomax 00:39:39
14
17 Alex Blease Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:39:39
15
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Weseman
18 Robb Thompson Norcal Hub Racing 00:39:39
16
19 Mike Thorpe Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:39:40
17
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Weseman
20 Gregory Watkins Chico Triathlon Club 00:39:40
18
21 Dan Tilzey Audi Cycling Team Reno 00:39:40
22 Jeff Brooks None 00:39:40
23 Harold Reimer Suffolk-SunPower Racing 00:39:41
24 Ron Stofan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:39:41 Teammate Win: Rdarren Rojo
25 Paul Stimson ColavitaRacing 00:39:42
26 Tim Demattio Champion City Cycling 00:39:46
27 Roger Frantz Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bak 00:40:16
Off The Back
28 Steven Gibson Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:41:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Weseman
29 Rik Eckert Truckee X-C 00:41:08
Off The Back
30 Michael Crumm Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:41:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Weseman
31 Colin Moakley Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:43:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Weseman
32 Jim Wills chico masters cycling team 00:43:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Weseman
33 Jim Neff Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bak 00:44:22
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Trowbridge Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:33:52
2 Ross Parkerson davine eletric nor cal 00:35:03
3 Dan Alcala Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:35:03 Teammate Win: Mike Trowbridge
4 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo 00:35:04
5 Paul Falvey xtreme Outfitters 00:35:05
6 Philip Weintraub Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:36:36 Teammate Win: Mike Trowbridge
7 Mike Shaw Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:41:00 Teammate Win: Mike Trowbridge
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Fellers Red Peloton 00:59:04
Off The Front
2 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 00:59:04
Off The Front
3 Ben Palmer Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:59:04
Off The Front
4 Gregory White VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:59:04
Off The Front
5 Nathanael Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:59:22
6 Matt Chatlaong Folsom BIke/VW/Raley's 00:59:22
7 William Myers Marc Pro - Strava 00:59:27
1
8 Chris Riekert Specialized Muscle Milk 00:59:28
2
9 Sam Benedict Specialized Muscle Milk 00:59:28
3
10 Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:59:28
4
Teammate Top 5: Nathanael Christensen
11 Aj Snovel Vw/Raley's/Folsom Bike 00:59:28
5
12 Corey Duren Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:59:28
6
13 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:59:28
7
14 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 00:59:29
8
15 Mark Manning DODOcase Racing Team 00:59:30
9
16 Trevor Gomes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:59:30
10
Teammate Top 5: Nathanael Christensen
17 Michael Claudio Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:59:30
11
Teammate Top 5: Ben Palmer
18 Nick Mcgowan Red Peloton 00:59:30
12
Teammate Win: Craig Fellers
19 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:59:30
13
20 Matthew Farnham Red Peloton 00:59:32
14
Teammate Win: Craig Fellers
21 Evan Freeman unattached 00:59:32
15
22 Kenny Strickland Metro Mint 00:59:32
16
Teammate Top 5: Ariel Herrmann
23 Ned Britten Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:59:32
17
Teammate Top 5: Ben Palmer
24 Russell White VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:59:32
18
Teammate Top 5: Gregory White
25 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 00:59:33
19
Teammate Win: Craig Fellers
26 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 00:59:34
20
27 Matt Rodrigues Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:59:34
21
Teammate Top 5: Ben Palmer
28 Luciano Sponza VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports 00:59:34
22
Teammate Top 5: Gregory White
29 Erik Nelson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:59:34
23
Teammate Top 5: Nathanael Christensen
30 Isaac Sparling Squadra SF 00:59:35
24
31 Stephen O'mara Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase 00:59:35
25
32 Eric Cinnamon Red Peloton 00:59:43 Teammate Win: Craig Fellers
33 Josh Rennie Red Peloton 00:59:43 Teammate Win: Craig Fellers
34 Nick Schaffner Marc Pro - Strava 00:59:59
35 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 00:59:04
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kruger Red Peloton 00:35:17
1
2 Gale Derosa Metromint Cycling 00:35:17
2
3 Yuko Soneoka Metromint Cycling 00:35:17
3
4 Claire Morgan Folsom Bike/Cervelo 00:35:17
4
5 Sabrina David Metromint Cycling 00:35:17
5
6 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo/Kovarus 00:35:17
6
7 Aliya Traficante Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:35:18
7
8 Ann Stuart Metromint 00:35:18
8
Teammate Top 5: Gale Derosa
9 Karen Hutchins Red Peloton 00:35:18
9
Teammate Win: Jennifer Kruger
10 Samantha Vroomen Red Peloton 00:35:28 Teammate Win: Jennifer Kruger
11 Lauren Rignel Red Peloton 00:35:28 Teammate Win: Jennifer Kruger
12 Amanda Mattioli Reno Cycling Team p.b. Nature's Bak 00:36:07
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:35:18
2 Janine Rood chico masters cycling team 00:35:25
3 Asa Salas LeadOut Racing 00:35:26
4 Jennifer Jordan Mellow Motors Racing 00:35:31
5 Leah Lokan chico masters cycling team 00:35:35
6 Lisa Petersen-trujillo Hub Coffee Roasters Cycling 00:37:09
7 Doni Carter Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:37:09 Teammate Top 5: Janine Rood
8 Erica Mckenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Tea 00:37:09
9 Forough Molina Chico Masters Cycling Team 00:39:09 Teammate Top 5: Janine Rood
10 Kristen Schonauer chico masters 00:44:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling Team 00:48:49
Off The Front
2 Cristina Hughes Hub Coffee Roasters p/b Tahoe Carso 00:50:14
1
3 Lisa Mueller Metromint Cycling 00:50:14
2
Teammate Win: Molly Van houweling
4 Juliette Olson Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 00:50:14
3
5 Julie Bellerose Metromint Cycling 00:50:14
4
Teammate Win: Molly Van houweling
6 Heather Nielson Team Fremont Bank 00:50:14
5
7 Kim Wik Mellow Motors Racing 00:50:14
6
8 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 00:50:14
7
9 Jane Despas SCC 00:50:14
8
10 Kerry Stivaletti CyclesFanaticracing.com 00:50:14
9
11 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 00:50:14
10
Teammate Win: Molly Van houweling
12 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 00:50:14
11
Teammate Win: Molly Van houweling
13 Rhonda Serr Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 00:50:14
12
Teammate Top 5: Juliette Olson
14 Jennifer Zierke Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 00:50:14
13
Teammate Top 5: Juliette Olson
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12