Log In
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 • Apr 18 2013
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Restuccia MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:26
Off The Front
2 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:26
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Anthony Restuccia
3 Karl Bordine MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:26
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Anthony Restuccia
4 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:26
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Anthony Restuccia
5 Derryl Halpern METALMTN Cycling 50:54
Off The Front
6 Brian Cook MRI Endurance Elite Masters 50:58
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Anthony Restuccia
7 Elan Walshe MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:57
1
Teammate Win: Anthony Restuccia
8 Dennis Hopp SJBC 51:58
2
9 Bill Ossofsky High Desert Cycling Club 52:00
3
10 Klaus Gaar Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
4
11 Ken Hall Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
5
12 James Weigand Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
6
13 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Himley Hammer/Charity of Choice 49:10
Off The Front
2 Steve Heaton Hammer/Charity of Choice 50:14
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Dirk Himley
3 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 50:15
Off The Front
4 Jerome Nadel CoreTechs Cycling Team 51:18
1
5 Bart Clifford MRI Endurance Elite Masters 51:18
2
6 John Mckone cole sport 51:18
3
7 Bob Mccall Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 51:18
4
8 Mark Foster CoreTechs Cycling Team 51:18
5
Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
9 Keith Defiebre CyclesFANATICRacing.com 51:18
6
10 Daniel Coleman NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team 51:19
7
11 Sean Coleman US Military Cycling Team Fueled by 51:19
8
12 Ralph Muoio Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 51:19
9
13 Hunter Ziesing Hammer/Charity of Choice 51:20
10
Teammate Win: Dirk Himley
14 Craig Zimmerman 8th Wonder Cycling 51:20
11
15 Craig Parker Hammer/Charity of Choice 51:20
12
Teammate Win: Dirk Himley
16 Michael Mayer Trek Midwest Team 51:21
13
17 Raymond Cook Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 51:22
18 Dereck Butterfield Rock Sports Racing 51:24
19 Darryl Smith Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 51:24
20 Marc Lefkowitz Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 51:24
21 Kurt Bickel UC Cyclery/JW Floors 51:25
22 Max Mack Health is Wealth 51:28
23 R Bryan burt Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
24 Alexander Rouch
25 Blain Reeves BikeStreet USA
26 Ira Sy
27 Bruce Schwab OA/CycleMania
28 Chris Menicou Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot
29 John Koslosky Castro Valley Cycling Club
30 Dennis Thornton-wiatt Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Team Specialized Racing Juniors 47:36
Off The Front
2 Chris Cain Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 47:36
Off The Front
3 Dustin Gillingham Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 47:57
1
4 Dominic Suozzi Team Winded 47:57
2
5 Adam Zeen 47:57
3
6 Travis Glysson AZ Devo 47:57
4
7 Chazmichael Morales Cycles Veloce 47:57
5
8 Jeffrey Beaumont MRI Endurance Elite Masters 47:57
6
9 Red Felix Leopard-Sapporo Team 47:59
7
10 Liam Earl BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 47:59
8
11 Daniel Caldera Rock Sports Racing 47:59
9
12 Miles Frank Team Hammer Nutrition 47:59
10
13 Nicholas Tarrant SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23 48:01
11
14 Andrew Robertson 48:02
12
15 Elan Walshe MRI Endurance Elite Masters 48:35
16 Jason Marteldye Davis Bike Club Race Team 48:45
17 Hubert Otlik Team Shimano 49:10
18 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters 49:13
19 Robbie Farrens Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 49:22
20 Richard Sarles Wolf Pack Cycling 49:24
21 Seth Bradley 50:34
22 Tucker Eurman Platinum Performance Cycling Team
23 Brent Majors Central Sierra Cyclists
24 Alex Kim PLAN7 | BRIGHTFACE
25 Scott Hellam INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roof
26 Charles Hogan
27 Austin Roberts
28 Ben Towery Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl
29 Vitaly Gashpar SquadraSF
30 Justin Morgan SBRacing
31 Renato Sosa Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
32 Victor Mirzayan
33 Dan Green Ritte Racing
34 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing LLC - CA
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Myers Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 44:59
1
2 Steven Jones Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 44:59
2
3 Clayton Stone Team Winded 44:59
3
4 David Ross Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi 45:01
4
5 Cody Baker 45:01
5
6 Sunil Jagadish Audi 45:02
6
7 Christopher White Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 45:02
7
Teammate Top 5: Steven Jones
8 David Silverander 45:02
8
9 Jeffrey Stern Platinum Performance Cycling Team 45:03
9
10 Thomas Keating Team Winded 45:03
10
Teammate Top 5: Clayton Stone
11 Travis Retzer Eden Bicycles Racing Club 45:03
11
12 Bailey Eckles Gruppo Velo 45:23
13 David Priest Santa Ynez Valley Cycling Club 45:32
14 Connor Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 47:46
1
15 Eric Botos BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 47:47
2
16 Mattias Appelgren Suffolk-SunPower Racing 47:49
3
17 Blair Snell BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 47:49
18 Kevin Summers Santa Clarita Velo 47:50
19 Ivan Tarasov Suffolk-SunPower Racing
20 Jim Baskin BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
21 Hugh Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
22 Greg Kogut Moment Cycle Sport
23 Jasper Hodgson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
24 Robert Dills KnoxVelo Club
25 Jack Alessi BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
26 Will Chesebro Get Crackin'
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo Racing 41:24
1
2 Andrew Heinemann Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 41:25
2
3 John Olsen 41:25
3
4 Don Horner Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team 41:25
4
5 Jorge Hernandez Cutters Racing 41:25
5
6 Peter Unruh 41:27
6
7 Christopher Palmer Dons Bikes 41:27
7
8 Mike Creamer Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 41:27
8
9 Andrew Bello Adams Avenue Bicycles 41:37
10 Minh Pham Leopard-Sapporo Team 41:59
Off The Back
11 Charles Dayengel Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 41:59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Heinemann
12 John Groeling G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 42:43
Off The Back
13 Lee Guinchard 42:55
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trey O'neal CONTENDER BICYCLES 41:09
2 Tim Page Hi -Tech Bikes 41:16
1
3 James Kiunke One Way Cycling 41:16
2
4 Richard Harris Fast Friday 41:16
3
5 Kenneth Cluff East Bay Velo Club 41:17
4
6 Tim Bair 41:17
5
7 Troy Underwood 41:18
6
8 Bob Leaming Southern California Velo 41:18
7
9 Charles Casagrande 41:19
8
10 Terry Johnes Moment Cycle Sport 41:19
9
11 Dominic Clark METALMTN Cycling 41:20
10
12 Matt Weidenfeller Fast Friday 41:21
11
Teammate Top 5: Richard Harris
13 Anthony Reguero WIN-TEAM RACING 41:24
14 Dean Rosenberg Moment Cycle Sport 41:31
15 Paul Pacheco Cushman & Wakefield Racing 41:42
16 Jared Ellison Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 41:42
17 Patrick Norville Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 41:43
18 Rick Ferdinandsen Stevens Bicycle Racing 41:55
Off The Back
19 Mckay Florence Victory Velo Racing 43:30
Off The Back
20 Stefan Pommerenk Peninsula Velo Racing 44:05
Off The Back
21 James Dawson Hub Racing
Off The Back
22 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo Racing
Off The Back
23 Carlos Castillejo Cutters
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Rossow Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team 21:16
1
2 Jeremy Kermit METALMTN Cycling 21:17
2
3 Roberto Rodriguez One Way Cycling 21:18
3
4 Brandon Scott Victory Velo Racing 21:18
4
5 Eamon Keating Red Peloton 21:19
5
6 Brian Bishop Naval Postgraduate School 21:20
6
7 Terry Heil ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 21:20
7
8 Austin Gooder NRL Racing Development Team 21:21
8
9 Tylor Giger VOS Racing 22:00
Off The Back
10 Ian Mccleary BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 22:00
Off The Back
11 Stephen Dawson Ride 2 Recovery 22:00
Off The Back
12 Noah Bader-fourney BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 22:41
Off The Back
13 Nathan Kostiv Hub Racing 23:06
Off The Back
14 Bernard Orencia 23:06
Off The Back
15 Ruslan Gilfanov 23:12
Off The Back
16 Luciano Rodriguez 23:15
Off The Back
17 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 24:52
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Smith 21:15
2 Jack Schluckbier Audi 21:23
3 Francis Ilao Leopard-Sapporo Team 21:23
4 Terry Cook 21:36
5 Matt Lord 22:06
6 Jason Hwang 22:27
7 Mathew Miller Peninsula Velo Racing 23:41
8 Scott Cooper 23:57
9 Mj Goldstein 24:25
10 Joaquin Siopack
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Turner Triple Threat Cycling Team 21:19
2 John Grube 21:20
3 Paul Miers Reno Wheelmen 22:05
4 Howard Mintz 23:32
5 Kirk Dunaven 24:14
6 Harry Bourassa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 24:31
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Hoffenberg Rokform/Rock N' Road 46:02
Off The Front
2 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 46:02
Off The Front
3 Glenn Schneider iBike / Pink Panthers 46:24
Off The Front
4 Armin Stapraus 46:27
Off The Front
5 Bill Pinckard Microseal Racing Team 46:27
Off The Front
6 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo Racing 46:28
Off The Front
7 Clark Natwick 46:28
Off The Front
8 Mark Huffman UC Cyclery/JW Floors 46:28
Off The Front
9 Keith Hartstein 47:41
1
10 Nathan Smith 47:43
2
11 Chris Menicou Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipot 47:43
3
12 Mark Ainskie 47:43
4
13 Kenneth Neumeyer 47:43
5
14 Phil Howe Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 47:44
6
15 Jim Gentes 47:47
16 Michael O'dell Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's 48:46
Off The Back
17 Jim Cooke CA Pools / Primal 48:47
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House Cash Call Mortgage 1:02:13
1
2 Fabrizio Vonnacher Cash Call Mortgage 1:02:13
2
Teammate Win: Cole House
3 Ricardo Van der velde Jelly Belly Cycling 1:02:13
3
4 Chris Kriek Jelly Belly Cycling 1:02:13
4
5 Daniel Holloway Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:02:13
5
6 Timothy Rugg Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:02:13
6
7 Sam Bassetti California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:13
7
8 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:02:13
8
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
9 Dana Williams Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:02:13
9
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
10 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin' 1:02:13
10
11 Yannick Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:13
11
12 Tobin Ortenblad Bear Development Team 1:02:13
12
13 Rene Corella braun Stage 17-Cylance 1:02:13
13
14 Michael Olheiser Cash Call Mortgage 1:02:13
14
Teammate Win: Cole House
15 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:02:13
15
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
16 Zachary Felpel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:02:13
16
17 Michael Weicht Cash Call Mortgage 1:02:13
17
Teammate Win: Cole House
18 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:02:13
18
19 Logan Owen California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:13
19
20 Joshua Carling Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:02:13
20
21 Stefano Barberi California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:13
21
22 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Carbon Repair 1:02:13
22
23 Emerson Oronte Jelly Belly Cycling 1:02:13
23
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
24 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande 1:02:13
24
25 Torey Philipp California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:13
25
26 Justin Rossi Marc Pro - Strava 1:02:13
26
27 David Santos Cash Call Mortgage 1:02:13
27
Teammate Win: Cole House
28 Robin Eckmann California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:02:13
28
29 Jos Leroux Get Crackin' 1:02:13
29
30 Zack Noonan D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 1:02:13
30
31 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin' 1:02:13
31
32 Morgan Schmitt Jelly Belly Cycling 1:02:13
32
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
33 Sean mazich Jelly belly Jelly Belly Cycling 1:02:13
33
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
34 Ben Frederick Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:02:13
34
35 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin' 1:02:13
35
36 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:02:13
36
37 David Benkoski Team Clif Bar Cycling 1:02:13
37
38 Logan Loader dope Cash Call Mortgage 1:02:13
38
Teammate Win: Cole House
39 Alexander Hagman Jelly Belly Cycling 1:02:13
39
Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Van der velde
40 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 1:02:13
40
41 Andrew Ulvestad Team Bike Religion-ShoAir 1:02:13
41
42 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:03:39
43 Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:05:04
44 Christopher Barton Cash Call Mortgage 1:05:35 Teammate Win: Cole House
45 Collin Berry Get Crackin' 1:05:41
46 Christopher Harlanddunaway Marc Pro - Strava 1:05:53
1
47 Wesley Kline D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 1:05:53
2
48 Taylor Clements Get Crackin' 1:05:53
3
49 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin' 1:05:53
4
50 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 1:05:53
5
51 Christofer Keeling D3DEVO P/B AIRGAS CYCLING TEAM 1:05:53
52 Gerardo Medina robles Stage 17-Cylance 1:05:53
53 David Grundman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:06:22
54 Jonathan D'alba Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:06:22
55 Matthew Abdalah SquadraSF 1:06:22
56 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin' 1:06:22
57 Antoelson Dornelles bruno Sao Francisco Saude/Powerade 1:06:22
58 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:06:22
59 Marcus Smith Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:06:22 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
60 Bryan Duke Bear Development Team 1:06:22
61 Wes Holloway Cash Call Mortgage 1:06:22 Teammate Win: Cole House
62 Matthew Shackley Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 1:06:22
63 Evan Rudd Fremont Bank 1:06:22
64 Michael Wilcox Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:06:22
65 Thiago Nardin Sao Francisco Saude/Powerade 1:06:22
66 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:06:22
67 John Shalekbriski US Military Cycling Team 1:06:22
68 Nathanael Christensen Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:06:22
69 Nathan Freed Marc Pro - Strava 1:06:22
70 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:06:22
71 Ranjodh Gill US Military Cycling Team 1:06:22
72 Eric Riggs Team Mikes Bikes p/b incase 1:06:22 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
73 Jacob Brewer US Military Cycling Team 1:07:24
74 Randy Bramblett Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:07:24
75 Michael Valdez Stage 17-Cylance 1:07:24
76 Byron Anson Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:07:24
77 Andy Bestwick Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 1:07:24
78 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling 1:07:24
79 Charles Luib Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys 1:07:24
80 Martin Acosta Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:07:24
81 Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance 1:07:24
82 John Ryan Team Winded 1:07:24
83 Lee Peters SquadraSF 1:07:24
84 Justin Mauch Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 1:07:24
85 Ben Bertiger Stage 17-Cylance 1:07:24
86 Logan Phippen Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:07:24
87 Trevor Gomes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:07:32
88 Fabian Reyes 1:07:39
DNF Isaac Sparling SquadraSF 1:08:30
DNF Alexandre Mantovani Sao Francisco Saude/Powerade 1:08:30
DNF Aaron Patterson Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:08:30
DNF Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness 1:08:30
DNF Roger Ainslie Swami's Cycling 1:08:30
DNF Joe Dickerson Marc Pro - Strava 1:08:30
DNF Brandon Borth Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:08:30
DNF Tim Srenaski Simple Racing 1:08:30
DNF Christopher Flanagan Leopard-Sapporo Team 1:08:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 59   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Benner B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 39:52
2 Megan Doherty BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 39:53
3 Julia Violich 39:53
4 Heather Smith Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 39:55
5 Kate Wilson NOW Cycling 39:56
6 Joan Meiners Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 40:28
7 Megan Cloward DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 40:28
8 Vikki Appel South Bay Wheelmen 40:28
9 Julia Geishcen 40:28
10 Melanie Wong Leopard-Sapporo Team 41:06
11 Kimberly Ford Red Racing 41:07
12 Jennifer Gill South Bay Wheelmen 41:07
13 Josie Nordrum Bear Development Team 42:05
14 Courtney Comer Major Motion Development
15 Rachel Wills Moment Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dessie Weigel BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 40:27
2 Hannah Green BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 40:27 Teammate Win: Dessie Weigel
3 Pamela Hwang 40:28
4 Abigail Youngwerth BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 41:06 Teammate Win: Dessie Weigel
5 Renee' Fenstermacher South Bay Wheelmen 41:07
6 Rachelle Lyle Harristone/Sun Valley Mortgage Cycl 41:15
7 Melinda Mcfarlane 41:50
8 Amanda Schaper Ritte Racing 41:59
9 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam 42:10
10 Morgan Tardy Bear Development Team 42:11
11 Karis Mcfarlane 42:13
12 Ali Knutsen 42:21
13 Ariel Raymon
14 Hannah Stonefield Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
15 Jenell Bourassa Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
16 Jessica Vanpuyvelde Northern Arizona University
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mina Pizzini KingRacingGroup 39:53
2 Sue Lloyd Boulder Running Company Cycling Tea 41:20
3 Stephanie Breslin de sosa Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc. 42:21
4 Jennifer Kalich Los Gatos
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Wilcoxson Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:49:23
1
2 Heather Fischer Exergy TWENTY16 0:49:23
2
3 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon 0:49:23
3
4 Jacquelyn Crowell Exergy TWENTY16 0:49:23
4
5 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:49:23
5
6 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten 0:49:23
6
7 Flavia Oliveira DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:49:23
7
8 Kayla Sterling Exergy TWENTY16 0:49:23
8
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
9 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:49:23
9
Teammate Top 5: Laura Brown
10 Emma Grant Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 0:49:23
10
11 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 0:49:23
11
12 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:49:23
12
Teammate Top 5: Laura Brown
13 Joy Mcculloch Cash Call Mortgage 0:49:23
13
14 Felicia Gomez Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 0:49:23
14
15 Alison Starnes Exergy TWENTY16 0:49:23
15
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
16 Anne Usher Upper Echelon Fitness 0:49:23
16
17 Kelsey Withrow DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:49:23
17
18 Amy Thornquist Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 0:49:23
18
19 Leah Guloien Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:49:23
19
Teammate Top 5: Laura Brown
20 Irena Ossola Team Kenda 0:49:23
20
21 Kristabel Doebel-hickok SPY-Giant Ride 0:49:23
21
22 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing 0:49:23
22
23 Kaytie Scott DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:49:36
24 Mary Elizabeth maroon SB Racing 0:50:22
Off The Back
25 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:50:39
Off The Back
26 Amber Gaffney Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate 0:50:39
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Jade Wilcoxson
27 Sara Clafferty Pinnacle p/b Argon 18 0:50:39
Off The Back
28 Keri Gibson DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:52:54
Off The Back
29 Melanie Spath Team Tibco 0:53:52
Off The Back
30 Jennifer Valente Exergy TWENTY16 0:53:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Heather Fischer
31 Kemille Garvin DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:53:52
Off The Back
32 Kathryn Bertine Colavita-Fine Cooking 0:54:52
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Laura Brown
33 Rachel Cieslewicz DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 0:56:26
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 5