Log In
Sunny King Criterium • Apr 20 2013
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus R
2 Oleo Tanovitchi
3 Ryan Boudreaux Herring Gas Cycling Team
4 Andy Lougher Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus R Teammate Win: Kirk Corsello
5 Patrick Raines UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Moun
6 Will Hibberts Birmingham Velo/Donohoo-Infinit
7 Tim Hall NashvilleCyclist.com
8 James T gotsick Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus R Teammate Win: Kirk Corsello
9 Terry O'toole Peachtree Bikes
10 Brady Rogers Litespeed-BMW
11 Igor Rudalev Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus R Teammate Win: Kirk Corsello
12 Steven Carpenter Grindstone Performance Cycling
13 Joseph Duhon Spring City Cycling Club/Madiso
14 Christopher Cundiff US Military Cycling Team Fueled
15 Gregory Brown Nouveau Velo Cycling Team/Ridle
16 Scott Staubach Team Momentum
17 Jeffrey Brooks Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
18 Tod Williams Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
19 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
20 Jamie Alexander Birmingham Velo
21 Pablo Di marco Mission Source
22 Tim Stone Grindstone Performance Cycling
23 Steven Ragle Treehouse Racing
24 Darrell O'quinn Donohoo-Infinity Racing
25 Todd Muller Nouveau Velo Cycling Team/Ridle
26 Brendan Sullivan Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus R Teammate Win: Kirk Corsello
27 Steven Carrell Peachtree Bikes
28 Steven Kurth Treasure Coast Cycling Associat
29 Eric Anderson Nouveau Velo Cycling Team/Ridle
30 Wes Parrish Litespeed-BMW
31 Paul Tower Birmingham Velo/Donohoo-Infinit
32 Frank Moak Herring Gas Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Boudreaux
33 Robert Gregory Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo/MOAB
34 Brad Parkerson Lifetime Bikes Loganville
35 Doug Zell
36 James G wenzel Velo Voodoo
37 Gilbert Shillcutt L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
38 Damien Dunn Peachtree Bikes
39 David Briggs Cycles Veloce/Team Simple Green
40 Tony Blansit PCP Racing
41 Daren Rogers Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
42 Shawn Ewing Treehouse Racing
43 Greg Gilbert North Georgia Cycling Associati
44 Jason Spruill Pert's
45 Michael Lackey Donohoo/Infinity
46 Paul Haanschoten Spring City Cycling Club/Madiso
47 Marc Wong L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
DNF Mike Buechel Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
DNF Shane Collins Orlando Road Club
DNF Javier Rozo
DNF Reginald Pineda Round Here Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Tankersley Village VW Elite
2 Leonardo Marquez
3 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
4 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor
5 John Allison Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus R
6 John Brizzard iii Bikes Plus Racing
7 Timothy Jenkinson Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
8 Caleb Welborn Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/E
9 Brandon Pruett Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
10 Gerd Dekeijzer Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
11 R Maitland jones Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
12 Michael Dalterio Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
13 Alex Schueckler
14 Hunter Garrison
15 Aubrey Moore Cycles Veloce
16 Isaac Strickland Coweta Cycling/BeckJanitorial.c
17 Rund Cremers Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
18 Brad Parkerson Lifetime Bikes Loganville
19 Grayson Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
20 Marek Lipold
21 Cherhal Corentin Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
22 David Gearhart Litespeed-BMW
23 Brandon Milet Brevard College
24 Zachary Hoover Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
25 Matthew Miller
26 David Monismith GearLink Racing INC.
27 Alan Dawkins Hub Endurance Chattanooga
28 Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
29 Eddie Murray
30 Daniel Rudalev Iron Data Racing
31 Nicolas Patton GearLink Racing INC.
32 Benjamin Dilley Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
33 Michael York
34 Chad Capobianco Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/E
35 Mark Brown Finish Strong/Finish Strong Eli
36 Christopher Cundiff US Military Cycling Team Fueled
37 Cal Hooten
38 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
39 John Stowe Georgia Cycling Inc.
40 Michael Crouch Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS C
41 Justin Bynum Birmingham Velo/Donohoo-Infinit
42 Robert Evans
43 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
44 Unknown Rider
45 Michael Mcbrien Bikes Plus Racing
46 Mathew Meunier NashvilleCyclist.com
47 Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing
48 James T gotsick Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus R Teammate Top 5: John Allison
49 Travis Sherman Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
50 Jake Andrews Georgia Cycling Inc./Georgia Ne
51 Eric Anderson Nouveau Velo Cycling Team/Ridle
52 William Fyfe Birmingham Bicycle
53 Dustin Greer
DNF Tod Williams Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo
DNF Robert Gregory Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo/MOAB
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 44   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Constantin VeloBrew Cycling Club
2 Jonathan Cucaz Frazier Cycling
3 Garrett Hobbs Dallas Racing
4 Jason Kellen
5 Austin Ulich Prima Tappa Cycling
6 Gregory Smith Coweta Cycling/BeckJanitorial.c
7 Matthew Brown Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
8 Curtis Strange Coweta Cycling/BeckJanitorial.c
9 Broderick Hartley D3DEVO
10 Austin Sholly Georgia Cycling Inc./Georgia Ne
11 Tomas Petit Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cucaz
12 Reginald Pineda Round Here Racing
13 Patrick Casey Team Momentum
14 Lewis Gaffney
15 Cody Hall Smyrna Bicycles
16 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom Racing/Mellow M
17 Chris Mcgee Rome Velo
18 Ryan Jones NashvilleCyclist.com
19 Jeffrey Brooks Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
20 James Brookshire Slipstream Craddock Development
21 Eric Kirk North Georgia Cycling Associati
22 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers
23 Pablo Di marco Mission Source
24 Devin Reavis Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/A
25 Adam Morris Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC
26 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Ap
27 Matt Corse Round Here Racing
28 Chad Wiswall Team
29 Shane Collins Orlando Road Club/
30 Connor Tankersley Village VW Cycling
31 Joshua Fuller
32 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling
33 Steven Ragle Treehouse Racing
34 Eduardo Avila Union Ciclistica Latino America
35 Matt Stahl Rome Velo
36 Gregory Colby I Am The Engine/I AM Racing
37 Peter Reed Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC
38 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk/Team Novo Nor
39 Jacob Tubbs Birmingham Velo/Donohoo-Infinit
40 Jamie Alexander Birmingham Velo
41 Nathaniel Rowe Prima Tappa Cycling/SkyBlu Smar Teammate Top 5: Austin Ulich
42 Benjamin Webster Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo/Cane
43 Xavier Cortez North Georgia Cycling Associati
44 Ben Rothschild Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cucaz
45 James Delong Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
46 Todd Hollingsworth Velo City Pro Cycle
47 James Grant SVMIC Cycling
48 John Wozniak Absolute Racing Team/ MSMOC
49 S Alan laytham ST3 Cycling
50 Olbap Rojas Union Ciclistica Latino America
51 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
52 Artem Kraitor
53 Daren Rogers Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
54 Scott Morris Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
55 Shawn Ewing Treehouse Racing
DNF Jeff Ingle Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Robbins Hub Endurance Chattanooga
2 David Koonce Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
3 Rod Stuckey Beck Janitorial
4 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing Inc.
5 Adam Hewitt Atomic Cycles
6 Zach Maness
7 Mikey Waine Junior Flyers
8 Jake Marmen
9 Michaelee Bowes I Am The Engine/I AM Racing
10 Robb Pressley the RED Line Cycling
11 Doug Robinson Birmingham Velo/Donohoo-Infinit
12 Joshua Detwiler Colavita Racing Inc.
13 Dillon Swaim
14 Nick Osterreich
15 James Buckingham Hub Endurance Chattanooga Teammate Win: Matthew Robbins
16 Thomas Ramthun Coweta Cycling/BeckJanitorial.c
17 Derek Tavasci Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
18 Erik Van name L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
19 Parker Haney Frazier Cycling
20 Spencer Ramthun
21 Jacob Pratt I Am The Engine/I AM Racing
22 Brad Cox Mellow Mushroom Racing
23 David Horky James Bros. Bikes
24 Brad Jacobs Round Here Racing
25 Jack Easter Drummond Racing
26 Jc Emberton Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
27 Grant Chaffin James Bros. Bikes
28 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC
29 Steve Riley North Georgia Cycling Associati
30 Charlie Putnal Big Ring Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Justin Meschler
31 James Todd Frazier Cycling
32 Tracy Terpstra Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
33 Hartono Tanuwidjaja I Am The Engine/IAM Racing
34 Liam Ainslie
35 Brooks Abel Fairhope Cycling Project
36 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
37 Brian Coll North Georgia Cycling Associati
38 Nolan Wehr Bear Creek Bikes Race Team
39 Moive Star kerns Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
40 Chris Leslie Drummond Racing
41 Kareem Maddox
42 Davis Yarbrough Bicycles ETC. INC.
43 Lino Asiatico North Georgia Cycling Associati
44 David Patrick James Bros. Bikes
45 Marc Wong L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
46 D Cross Grindstone Performance Cycling
47 Jonas Wood Trace Bikes
48 Raland Burks Fairhope Cycling Project
49 Willem Kaiser Junior Flyers
50 Robert Garrett Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC
51 Johnathan Spathelf Frazier Cycling
52 Jonathan Soto Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
53 Zechariah Musselman Scenic City Velo/ Village Volks
54 Steve Durden I Am The Engine/I AM Racing
55 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling
56 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling
57 Ivan Murdock Gran Fondo Racing
58 Trip Volnoff Frazier Cycling
59 Bernd Greimel Velo City Pro Cycle
60 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
61 Mick Gould ST3 Cycling
62 James Dawson Alabama Wheelmen/Mirror Publish
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing Inc.
2 Brian Jackson ROLLFAST
3 Steve Riley North Georgia Cycling Association I
4 Jeff Buse Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC
5 Hartono Tanuwidjaja I Am The Engine/I AM Racing
6 Marvin Rivera
7 Brian Coll North Georgia Cycling Association I Teammate Top 5: Steve Riley
8 Steve Stanislaus North Georgia Cycling Association I Teammate Top 5: Steve Riley
9 Charlie Putnal Big Ring Racing Inc. Teammate Win: Justin Meschler
10 David Haney Frazier Cycling
11 James Buckingham Hub Endurance Chattanooga
12 David Patrick James Bros. Bikes
13 Greg Latham North Georgia Cycling Assoc.
14 Tracy Terpstra Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
15 Jeff Reese Moab/Middle Tennessee Velo/Cane
16 Lino Asiatico North Georgia Cycling Assoc.
17 Unknown Rider
18 Sean Philyaw Prima Tappa Cycling/SkyBlu Smar
19 Unknown Rider
20 Terry Phillis Northeast Alabama Bicycle Associati
21 Dan Henry Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
22 Doug Goodwin
23 Eddie Freyer
24 Mike Herring ST3 Cycling
25 Bernd Greimel Velo City Pro Cycle
26 Chris Sterchi Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
27 Tony Jewah Mellow Mushroom Racing/Mellow M
28 Raland Burks Fairhope Cycling Project
29 Ruben Espinosa
30 Darren Boulware Team MMS
31 John Dorminey Team MMS
32 James Dawson Alabama Wheelmen/Johnson & Haye
33 Mick Gould ST3 Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Conley
2 Greg Spaeth North Georgia Cycling Associati
3 Austin Bowen
4 Adam Vick Absolute Racing Team/MSMOC
5 Ashly Dewberry I Am The Engine/I AM Racing
6 Greg Malautea Coweta Cycling/BeckJanitorial.c
7 Scott Silvers Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
8 Joe Fritz PCP Race Team
9 Mike Surgen L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
10 Keith Giles
11 Ricky Trussell Spring City Cycling Club/Madiso
12 Andy Jones
13 Mike Flowers
14 Derek Pommerenck Hilton Head Cycling Inc/Hilton
15 Justin Wilson Alabama Wheelmen/Johnson & Haye
16 Mike Emerson
17 William Sparks Bicycles ETC. INC
18 Jay Loftus I Am The Engine/ I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ashly Dewberry
19 Jordan Picchiottino
20 Nicholas Plotts Frazier Cycling
21 Timothy Browning
22 Robert Juric Alabama Wheelmen/Johnson & Haye
DNF Samuel Cowart
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Malautea Coweta Cycling/BeckJanitorial.com
2 Rod Stuckey
3 Brad Hood
4 Unknown Rider
5 Greg Spaeth North Georgia Cycling Association I
6 Scott Schlapman
7 Ricky Trussell Spring City Cycling Club/Madiso
8 Samuel Cowart
9 Mike Surgen L5Flyers p/b Maxxis
10 Keith Giles
11 Joe Fritz PCP Race Team
12 James Williamson
13 Scott Silvers Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw
14 Andy Jones
15 Gavin Grant
16 Derek Pommerenck Hilton Head Cycling Inc/Hilton
17 Troy Marcum
18 Anthony Drake
19 Jonathon Skinner
20 William Sparks Bicycles ETC. INC
21 Michael Browning Spring City Cycling Club/Madiso
22 Paul Bramblett Coweta Cycling/BeckJanitorial.c
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Alzate escobar UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 16:39.1
1
2 Sergio Hernandez 16:39.2
2
3 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 16:39.4
3
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
4 Thomas Brown Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 16:39.4
4
5 David Guttenplan 16:39.4
5
6 Frank Travieso Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 16:39.4
6
7 Winston David Team United Healthcare Georgia/The 16:39.4
7
8 Jeanmichel Lachance 16:42.1
8
9 Daniel Holt 16:42.7
9
10 Isaac Howe Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 16:44.2
10
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
11 Cesar Grajales 16:44.3
11
12 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 16:45.0
12
Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
13 Shane Kline Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 16:45.9
13
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
14 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Oncology Cycling Team Cycl 16:49.5
15 Devin Clark 16:50.3
16 Alexander Ray ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia C 16:51.5
17 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk 17:00.8
1
18 Matt Green Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 17:01.4
2
19 Jacob Rytlewski Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 17:01.5
3
20 David Novak 17:02.1
4
21 Brian Toone 17:02.2
5
22 Lucas Wardein 17:02.6
6
23 Brian Arne 17:04.0
7
24 Eric Stubbs 17:04.7
8
25 Andrew Reardon 17:05.1
9
26 Alexey Shmidt The 706 Project/Team United Hea 17:05.6
10
27 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 17:05.8 Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
28 Luke Servedio Sonic Cycling 17:06.5
29 Brad White UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 17:06.7 Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
30 David Worth Cumberland Transit Cycling/FS C 17:08.3
31 Jacob Hill Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 17:09.0
32 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 17:09.4 Teammate Win: Carlos Alzate escobar
33 Christian Parrett UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda 17:12.7
34 Ryan Sullivan The 706 Project 17:15.7
35 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 17:15.7 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
36 Jan Kolar Century Road Club Assoc/Lupus R 17:17.5
37 Justin Lowe Globalbike Racing/Team Athletix 17:28.3
38 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling 17:34.7
39 Brendan Cornett The 706 Project/Team United Hea 17:45.8
40 Andrew Scarano The 706 Project/Team United Hea 18:22.8
41 Andrea Ciacchini Team Novo Nordisk 18:22.8
42 John Hayes Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw 18:22.9
43 Max Korus Astellas Oncology Cycling Team 18:22.9
44 David Carpenter Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw 18:22.9
45 Andrey Strelkov Team Novo Nordisk 18:22.9
DNF Branden Russell UCI PCT: Team Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Agustin Oronoz Puerto Rico National Team
DNF Benjamin Bryant
DNF Andrew Buntz Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
DNF Justin Morris Team Novo Nordisk
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling
2 Joseph Fritz iv PCP Race Team
3 Gabriel Mendez Frazier Cycling
4 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling
5 Isabella Brookshire ExergyTWENTY16/Exergy TWENTY12
6 Arvin Jansen Trace Bikes
7 David Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
8 Nathan Duncan Pro Cycle and Triathlon Junior
9 Ava Sykes TBTS Junior Cycling
10 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
11 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers
12 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club/
13 Javier Schirmer Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
14 Davis Mcginty Rome Velo
15 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
16 Jackson Mehr TBTS Junior Cycling
17 Viola Hasko Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
18 Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
19 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
20 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
21 Ian Schirmer Frazier Cycling/FC Roswell
22 Jacob Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Ap
23 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Mendez
24 Reece Latham Junior Flyers
25 Jacob Williams Pro Cycle and Triathlon Junior
26 Leon Waine Junior Flyers
27 Mary Collins Orlando Road Club/
28 Troy Waine Junior Flyers
29 Paula Rivera
30 Elias Dietrich Junior Flyers
31 Megan Collins Team Belladium
32 Aditya Gummadi Junior Flyers
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Broderick Hartley D3DEVO
2 Nolan Tankersley Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
3 Tomas Petit Frazier Cycling
4 Philip O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
5 Brandon Pruett Greenville Spinners Bicycle Clu
6 Jonathan Cucaz Frazier Cycling
7 Connor Tankersley
8 James Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Deve
9 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers
10 Nicholas Collins Orlando Road Club
11 Robert Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Ap
12 Nick Oestreich Junior Flyers
13 Alex Hernandez Bikes Plus Racing
14 James Todd Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tomas Petit
15 Blake Johnson Asheville Bicycle Racing Club/A
16 Spencer Ramthun
17 Johnathan Spathelf Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tomas Petit
18 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
19 Salma Huque Junior Flyers
20 Trip Volnoff Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tomas Petit
21 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tomas Petit
22 Rishi Teja mocherla Frazier Cycling Teammate Top 5: Tomas Petit
23 Joseph Monahan New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc/Ap
24 Unknown Rider
25 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Arensman ExergyTWENTY16
2 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team
3 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium
4 Isabella Brookshire ExergyTWENTY16/Exergy TWENTY12
5 Jessica Christensen I Am The Engine/I AM Racing
6 Cali Ewing Team Belladium
7 Stephanie Rynas Scenic City Velo/Hub Endurance
8 Alison Brown Scenic City Velo/Hub Endurance
9 Anna Mcfarland Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
10 Akira Delong The Bike Crossing
11 Shannon Dawkins Hub Endurance Chattanooga
12 Unknown Rider
13 Kathy Mead SVMIC Cycling
14 Diana Ramos Junior Flyers
15 Kira Maicke
16 Tina Locklear PCP Race Team Teammate Top 5: Abigail Aldridge
17 Kim Bramblett Beck Cycling
18 Crystal Galloway Scenic City Velo/Hub Endurance
19 Kiki Cunningham Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
20 Kerry Brown Hub Endurance Chattanooga
21 Sarah Schlapman
22 Victoria Haney Frazier Cycling
23 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers
24 Shelly Collins Team Belladium Teammate Top 5: Catherine Dewberry
25 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club/
26 Stephanie Felty Coweta Cycling/BeckJanitorial.c
27 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling/Frazier Cycling
28 Jacqy Stone Alabama Wheelmen/Johnson & Haye
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera 31:22.7
1
2 Erica Allar CARE4CYCLING powered by Solomon 31:22.7
2
3 Jennifer Purcell Colavita/Fine Cooking 31:23.0
3
4 Laura Van gilder 31:23.2
4
5 Tina Pic Colavita/Fine Cooking 31:24.0
5
6 Morgan Patton 31:24.1
6
7 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team 31:25.0
7
8 Jacqueline Kurth Colavita/Fine Cooking 31:25.2
8
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
9 Lindsay Bayer Colavita/Fine Cooking 31:25.3
9
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
10 Elizabeth Mccalley Hub Endurance Chattanooga 31:25.4
10
11 Cheryl Fuller-muller Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji 31:25.5
11
12 Ivy Audrain 31:25.6
12
13 Amanda Ragle Team Belladium 31:25.7
13
14 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits 31:25.7
14
15 Katie Ryan Team Belladium 31:25.8
15
16 Christy Keely 31:26.1
16
17 Erica Zaveta 31:26.2
17
18 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits 31:27.0
18
19 Elizabeth Wilborne 31:27.3
19
20 Jessica Owings Team Belladium 31:27.4
20
21 Holly Beard Team Kenda 31:28.2
21
22 Debbie Prouty 31:32.3
23 Allison Arensman 31:32.7
24 Pamela Tate 31:33.2
25 Chelsea Factor Team Kenda 31:34.8
26 Becca Schepps Team Team Novo Nordisk 31:34.9
27 Jennifer Caicedo Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 31:36.6
28 Zoe Frazier Frazier Cycling 31:37.2
29 Jennifer Schuble I Am The Engine/I AM Racing 31:44.0
30 Elizabeth Lee Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji 31:49.0
31 Nancy Jones Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji 32:00.8
32 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium 32:12.1
33 Amy Horstmeyer Team Kenda presented by RACC 32:12.2
34 Stephanie Cucaz PCP Race Team 32:12.2
35 Adormarie Martinez 32:12.2
36 Chane Jonker Team Kenda presented by RACC 32:12.2
37 Beth Hollingsworth Velo City Pro Cycle 32:12.3
DNF Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling
DNF Melissa Petty Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
DNF Katie Reynolds Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2