Log In
Historic Roswell Criterium • Apr 28 2013
Series: NEBRA 2013
Drizzle, 60 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Murphy CRCA/Foundation 1:00:56
1
2 Michael Mcbrien bikes plus racing 1:00:56
2
3 David Gearhart LITESPEED-BMW 1:00:56
3
4 Jake Andrews Ga Neurosurgical Institute 1:00:57
4
5 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:00:57
5
6 Broderick Hartley D3Devo 1:00:57
6
7 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling 1:00:58
7
8 Francisco Liuzzi Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:00:58
8
9 Michael Hernandez Slipstream Craddock 1:00:58
9
10 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 1:00:58
10
Teammate Win: Evan Murphy
11 Ryan Williams RWRacing TEAM 1:00:59
11
12 Mitchell Jacaruso Champion System p/b Stans's NoT 1:00:59
12
13 Alex Schueckler Bikes Plus Racing 1:00:59
13
Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcbrien
14 John Brizzard iii Bikes Plus Racing 1:00:59
14
Teammate Top 5: Michael Mcbrien
15 John Butler Asheville Bicycle Racing Club 1:00:59
15
16 Marek Lipold 1:01:00
16
17 Fletcher Lydick Frazier Cycling 1:01:01
17
18 Brandon Pruett Hincapie Development Cycling Te 1:01:01
18
19 Benjy Coil LITESPEED-BMW 1:01:02
19
Teammate Top 5: David Gearhart
20 Andrew Hodges Round Here Racing 1:01:03
20
21 Mark Babcock Atlanta Cycling 1:01:03
21
22 John Stowe Georgia Cycling Inc. 1:01:04
22
23 Ty Tagami L5 Flyers p/b Maxxis 1:01:04
23
24 Christopher Cundiff U.S. Military Cycling Team 1:01:04
24
25 Willie Payton CLR - CLRRACING.COM 1:01:05
25
26 Tomas Petit Frazier Cycling 1:01:10
27 Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:01:10 Teammate Top 5: Brais Dacal
28 Frank Marrs NGCA -- Team Mission Source 1:01:26
29 Maxwell Robb The 706 Project 1:03:06
30 Zach Bender CRCA/Blue Ribbon Restaurants 1:05:55
31 Daren Rogers Village Volkswagen Elite Cyclin 1:05:55
32 Adriaan Davel Four 2 One sports 1:05:55
33 Carl Flink I am Racing 1:05:55
34 Steve Simmons Mission Source NGCA 1:05:56
35 Connor Ardrey Outspokin' Augusta 1:05:56
36 Paul Duffy Team Mission Source/NGCA 1:05:56
37 Neil Kopitsky LITESPEED-BMW 1:05:56 Teammate Top 5: David Gearhart
38 Nicholas Collins Orlando Road Club 1:05:56
39 Dustin Greer Maxxis/First Endurance 1:05:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Woodroof Faster Mustache 33:21:00
1
2 Nathaniel Rowe Prima Tappa Cycling 33:21:00
2
3 Austin Sholly Georgia Cycling Inc. 33:22:00
3
4 Paul Duffy Team Mission Source/NGCA 33:22:00
4
5 Mikey Waine Junior flyers 33:22:00
5
6 Reginald Pineda Round Here Racing 33:22:00
6
7 Ryan Cleary Round Here Racing 33:22:00
7
8 Jon Woodroof Faster Mustache 33:22:00
8
Teammate Win: Jon Woodroof
9 Kinzer Hewitt Atomic Cycles 33:23:00
9
10 Travis Dorman bikes plus 33:23:00
10
11 E daniel Klapheke North Georgia Cycling Associati 33:24:00
11
12 Gregg Palaian Round Here Racing 33:24:00
12
13 Mikey Waine Junior flyers 33:24:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Mikey Waine
14 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 33:24:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Mikey Waine
15 Ian Garrison Junior Flyers 33:25:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Mikey Waine
16 Eric Kirk NGCA - Team Mission Source 33:25:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Paul Duffy
17 Daudi Cobb Peachtree Bikes 33:26:00
17
18 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 33:26:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Paul Duffy
19 James Todd Frazier Cycling 33:26:00
19
20 Ezra Ward-packard Team Novo Nordisk Development 33:27:00
20
21 Nathan Spence James Bros Bikes 33:27:00
22 Connor Ardrey Outspokin' Augusta 33:27:00
23 Bradley Jacobs Round Here Racing 33:35:00
24 Xavier Cortez NGCA 33:35:00 Teammate Top 5: Paul Duffy
25 Jacob Pratt I AM Racing 33:36:00
26 Joshua Jackson Outspokin of Augusta 33:37:00
27 Jacob Pratt I AM Racing 33:38:00
28 Joshua Bennett Outspokin Bicycles Augusta 34:09:00
Off The Back
29 James Delong Village Volkswagen Elite Cyclin 34:09:00
Off The Back
30 Zack Kratche Low Country Cycling Team 34:55:00
Off The Back
31 Dan Klapheke Mission Source/NGCA 35:51:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Duffy
32 Greg Gilbert Team Mission Source / NGCA 35:56:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Paul Duffy
33 Adrian Enriquez Top Dog Cycles 37:17:00
Off The Back
34 Haegan Altizer Junior Flyers 37:19:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mikey Waine
35 Artem Kraitor Team Novo Nordisk Development 37:36:00
Off The Back
36 Willem Kaiser Junior Flyers 39:32:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mikey Waine
37 Eric Kirby Iron Moose Fitness 39:39:00
Off The Back
38 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing 39:59:00
Off The Back
39 Prithvi Gummadi Junior Flyers 40:19:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mikey Waine
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Koonce Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 33:41:00
1
2 Dillon Swaim 33:41:00
2
3 Peter Smith North Georgia Cycling Associati 33:41:00
3
4 Joshua Detwiler Colavita 33:41:00
4
5 Joshua Bennett Outspokin Bicycles Augusta 33:41:00
5
6 Justin Bashe Unattached 33:41:00
6
7 Kelly Edwards OUTspokin Bicycles - Augusta 33:41:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Joshua Bennett
8 Parker Haney Frazier cycling 33:41:00
8
9 Joshua Jackson Outspokin of Augusta 33:41:00
9
10 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long 33:41:00
10
11 Kinzer Hewitt Atomic Cycles 33:41:00
11
12 Eric Kirby Iron Moose Fitness 33:41:00
12
13 Chris Shadburn Round Here Racing 33:41:00
13
14 Rhett Houstoun GG Events Management 33:41:00
14
15 Duncan Mcguire Reality Bikes 33:41:00
15
16 Charlie Putnal Big Ring Racing Inc. 33:41:00
16
17 Eli Wemyss Treehouse Racing 33:41:00
17
18 Nolan Wele Bear Creek Bikes 33:41:00
18
19 Alexander Bender Robson forensic/Hilton head Sub 33:41:00
19
20 Rishi teja Mocherla Frazier Cycling 33:41:00
20
21 Ross Martin Gran Fondo Racing 33:41:00
21
22 Carlton Fields Metro Atlanta Cycling Club 33:41:00
22
23 Edward Danow 33:41:00
23
24 Alan D'alessandro Gran Fondo 33:41:00
24
25 Lino Asiatico Team Mission Source/ NGCA 33:41:00
25
26 Kenneth Fischer Reality Bikes 33:41:00
26
27 Tony Scarpero Reality Bikes 33:41:00
27
28 Benjamin Keller 33:41:00
28
29 Reginald Mittelsdorf GG Speed 39:43:00
Off The Back
30 Aditya Gummadi Junior Flyers 39:45:00
Off The Back
31 Justin Wilson Alabama Wheelmen/ Johnson & Hay 39:46:00
Off The Back
32 Jim Russell 42:30:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club 24:45:00
2 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling 25:03:00
1
3 Viola Hasko Frazier Cycling 25:03:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Branyon Frazier Cycling 22:48
2 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 22:51 Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
3 David Heath FRAZIER CYCLING 25:02:00 Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
4 Ian Schirmer Frazier Cycling 25:02:00 Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
5 Anthony Bailey ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Musi 25:02:00
6 Sam Tullis Frazier Cycling 25:06:00 Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
7 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling 25:07:00 Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
8 Sean Branyon Frazier Cycling 26:02:00 Teammate Win: Davis Branyon
9 Reece Latham Junior Flyers 1 lap
10 Elias Dietrich Junior Flyers 2 laps
11 Owen Braunecker Junior Flyers 2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Junior Development Te 26:36:00
Off The Front
2 James Todd Frazier Cycling 26:45:00
Off The Front
3 Ross Martin Gran Fondo Nashville 27:16:00
1
4 Luke Broadwell Junior Flyers 27:16:00
2
5 Joshua Detwiler Colavita 27:16:00
3
6 Blake Johnson ABRC/AYC JR DEVO p/b DIY MUSIC 27:17:00
4
7 Alan D'alessandro Gran Fondo 27:17:00
5
8 Micah Milne ABRC/AYC Juniors Dept. 27:19:00
6
9 Nicholas Collins Orlando Road Club 27:22:00
10 Rishi teja Mochula Fraizer Cycling 31:21:00
Off The Back
11 Austin Duckworth Frazier Cycling 32:42:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Todd
12 Alex Wexler Frazier cycling 32:44:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: James Todd
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oleg Tanovitchi Iron Data P/B Aptto Solutions 53:45:00
2 Christopher Constantin VeloBrew 53:46:00
3 Grant Potter graner law-stradalli racing 53:49:00
1
4 Greg Brown Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bike 53:51:00
2
5 Steven Carpenter Grindstone Performance Cycling 53:51:00
3
6 Mike Buechel Hollander/Bentley 53:51:00
4
7 Xavier Cortez NGCA 53:53:00
5
8 Michael Burns Ridley Masters' Team p/b Realit 53:53:00
6
9 Charles Rossignol Pacesetter Steel Service p/b LI 53:54:00
7
10 Carl Flink I am Racing 53:55:00
8
11 Brady Rogers LITESPEED-BMW 53:57:00
9
12 Todd Muller Reality Bikes & Skateboards 53:59:00
10
13 Steve Simmons Mission Source NGCA 54:07:00
14 Christopher Cundiff U.S. Military Cycling Team 54:11:00
15 Eric Anderson Ridley Master Cycling Team 54:27:00
16 Javier Rozo 57:18:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Meschler Big Ring Racing 26:25:00
2 Kelly Edwards Outspokin Augusta 26:31:00
3 Jim Palmer Outspokin' Augusta 26:34:00
1
4 Scott Silvers Scenic City Velo/Village Volksw 26:34:00
2
5 Charlie Putnal Big Ring Racing Inc. 26:35:00
3
6 Lino Asiatico Team Mission Source/ NGCA 26:35:00
4
7 Kevin Walsh Carolina Bicycle Company 26:35:00
5
8 Greg Latham Team Mission Source/NGCA 26:35:00
6
9 Harry Boxler 26:35:00
7
10 Carl D'alessandro Gran Fondo 26:36:00
8
11 George Valentine NGCA/Mission Source 26:36:00
9
12 Kenneth Fischer Reality Bikes 26:36:00
10
13 Travis Tindle North Georgia Cycling Associati 26:36:00
11
14 David Braunecker Team Mission Source - NGCA 26:36:00
12
15 Robert Kilcullen Sarasota Cycling Club 26:37:00
13
16 Scott May Rome Velo 26:37:00
14
17 John Wilkes 26:37:00
15
18 Mike Campbell NGCA 26:38:00
16
19 Keith Werle Team Pirate Treasure 26:39:00
17
20 Steve Riley North Georgia Cycling Associati 26:41:00
18
21 Michael Forrest 31:49:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Lougher Century Road Club Assoc 53:41:00
2 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 53:51:00
3 Alan Korhonen 53:51:00
4 Kirk Corsello Century Road Club Assoc 53:54:00 Teammate Win: Andy Lougher
5 Mark Brackenbury NGCA p/b Mission Source 53:55:00
6 Tony Esposito Mellow Mushroom 53:55:00
7 Gilbert Shillcutt L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 53:57:00
8 Ronnie Bratcher L5Flyers p/b Maxxis 57:18:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:03:35
1
2 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Te 1:03:36
2
3 Carlos Alzate UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:03:36
3
Teammate Win: Luke Keough
4 Thomas Brown Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:03:36
4
5 Shane Kline Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:03:37
5
6 Emile Abraham Team Predator Carbon Repair 1:03:38
6
7 Daniel Holt United Healthcare of Georgia p/ 1:03:39
7
8 David Guttenplan AG BICYCLES / GUTTENPLAN COACHI 1:03:39
8
9 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Te 1:03:40
9
Teammate Top 5: Hilton Clarke
10 Isaac Howe Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:03:40
10
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
11 Euris Vidal CRCA/Foundation 1:03:40
11
12 Frank Travieso Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:03:41
12
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
13 Sergio Hernandez Predator Cycling Carbon Repair 1:03:42
13
14 Ed Veal RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate 1:03:42
14
15 Stephen Clancy Team Novo Nordisk 1:03:42
15
16 Rafael Meran CRCA/Foundation 1:03:43
16
17 Nick Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:03:43
17
18 Brendan Cornett United Healthcare of Georgia p/ 1:03:43
18
19 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:03:45
19
20 Kevin Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:03:46
20
21 Adam Koble GIANT Bicycles - SOUTH 1:03:46
21
22 Cesar Marte dope GS Mengoni USA 1:03:46
22
23 Phil O'donnell Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 1:03:48
23
24 Brian Arne Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:03:50
24
25 Sam Croft Giant Bicycles - South 1:03:50
25
26 Stephan Hirsch United Healthcare of Georgia p/ 1:03:51
26
27 Justin Morris Team Novo Nordisk 1:03:51
28 Jean michel Lechance Team Predator Carbon Repair 1:03:51
29 Chad Hartley Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandS 1:03:54
30 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandS 1:03:54
31 Allan Rego Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu 1:03:56
32 Chris Wolhuter Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:03:56
33 Jesse Keough CRCA/Foundation 1:03:57
34 Justin Meade Finish Strong Elite Cycling Tea 1:03:57
35 Chris Williams Novo Nordisk 1:04:08
36 Bradley White United Healthcare Professional 1:04:10
37 Adrian Hegyvary UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:04:10 Teammate Win: Luke Keough
38 Brian Hill Stan's NoTubes P/b Proferrin 1:04:22
39 Robert White Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandS 1:04:25
40 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Foundation 1:04:41
41 Kenneth Ng REAL DEAL RACING p/b Gears 1:04:42
42 Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin 1:04:43
43 Bryan Fawley Giant Bicycles South 1:04:44
44 Bobby Lea Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:04:57 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
45 Adam Myerson Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis 1:04:57 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Brown
46 Jonathan Bowerman Pioneer Mortgage Funding Pb You 1:05:52
47 Richard Bailey Finish Strong Elite Cyling Team 1:05:52
48 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni USA 1:05:52
49 Lucas Wardein D3 Devo p/b Airgas 1:05:52
50 Michael Mandel RealDeal/Gears p/b Fieldgate 1:05:52
51 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 1:05:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp 1:04:11.3
1
2 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO 1:04:11.5
2
3 Kimberley Wells Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy 1:04:11.5
3
4 Jennifer Purcell Colavita/Fine Cooking 1:04:11.6
4
5 Lenore Pipes CARE4CYCLING p/b Solomon Corp 1:04:11.6
5
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 1:04:11.7
6
7 Cari Higgins Exergy TWENTY16 1:04:11.8
7
8 Christina Gokey-smith ROUSE/OOGIE RACING 1:04:12.1
8
9 Joanie Caron Primal Pro Women p/b BH 1:04:12.4
9
10 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits 1:04:13.1
10
11 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:04:13.5
11
12 Tina Pic Colavita/Fine Cooking 1:04:13.6
12
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
13 Laura Parsons Rose Bandits 1:04:14.0
13
14 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy 1:04:14.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Kimberley Wells
15 Laura Brown Colavita/Fine Cooking 1:04:14.3
15
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
16 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten 1:04:14.4
16
17 Liza Rachetto Vanderkitten 1:04:14.6
17
18 Sarah Rice Spidermonkey cycling 1:04:15.3
18
19 Melina Bernecker Primal Pro Women p/b BH 1:04:15.9
19
20 Cheryl Fuller-muller LG Factory Team p/b Fuji 1:04:16.2
20
21 Holly Mathews ISCorp Intelligentsia 1:04:16.6
21
22 Elizabeth "beth" Newell NOW and Novartis for MS 1:04:16.6
22
23 Lindsay Bayer Colavita/Fine Cooking 1:04:16.7
23
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
24 Tiffany Pezzulo Primal Pro Women p/b BH 1:04:16.8
24
25 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Chattanooga 1:04:17.0
25
26 Kathryne Carr SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro 1:04:17.3
26
27 Carrie Cash wootten Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:04:17.4
27
28 Mary Zider 1:04:17.6
28
29 Melanie Spath Team TIBCO 1:04:17.9
29
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
30 Jamie Bookwalter Colavita/Fine Cooking 1:04:18.2 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
31 Whitney Schultz SkiNourishment p/b Paceline Pro 1:04:18.5
32 Arley Kemmerer C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co. 1:04:18.7
33 Morgan Patton Team Novo Nordisk 1:04:19.6
34 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy 1:04:24.1 Teammate Top 5: Kimberley Wells
35 Skylar Schneider Team Tibco 1:04:25.6 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
36 Colleen Hayduk Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy 1:04:35.7 Teammate Top 5: Kimberley Wells
37 Nkelly Fisher-goodwi Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy 1:04:35.9 Teammate Top 5: Kimberley Wells
38 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits 1:09:36.9
39 Kaytie Scott Primal Pro Women p/b BH 1:09:36.9
40 Elizabeth Lee LG Factory Team p/b Fuji 1:09:36.9
41 Lauren Arnouts Restore Cycling 1:09:37.0
42 Erica Chard Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:09:37.0
43 Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling Partners 1:09:37.1
44 Nichole Wangsgard Primal Pro Women p/b BH 1:09:37.1
45 Becca Schepps Team Novo Nordisk 1:09:37.2
46 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling 1:09:37.2
47 Debbie Prouty PCP Race Team 1:09:37.3
48 Amy Horstmeyer Team Kenda presented by RACC 1:09:37.3
49 Jennifer Schuble I AM The Engine / I AM Racing 1:09:37.4
50 Zoe Frazier Frazier Cycling Partners 1:09:37.4
51 Chane ? Team Kenda presented by RACC 1:09:37.5
52 Wendy Ulmer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long 1:09:37.5
53 Gina Voci Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b 1:09:37.6
54 Katie Reynolds Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b 1:09:37.6
55 Kathryn Clark Pain Pathways Women's Cycling 1:09:37.7
56 Stacey Jensen Team Kenda presented by RACC 1:09:37.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Aldridge PCP Race Team 27:51:00
Off The Front
2 Amy Plotkin Rose Bandits 27:51:00
Off The Front
3 Salma Huque Junior Flyers 28:21:00
1
4 Amy Good High Velocity 28:21:00
2
5 Meaghan Bryan Rose Bandits 28:21:00
3
6 Mollie Brewer 28:21:00
4
7 Anna Zuver University of Georgia 28:22:00
5
8 Megan Cole 28:22:00
6
9 Frances Sledge Frazier Cycling Junior 29:30:00
Off The Back
10 Pippa Greenberg Cool Beans 29:39:00
Off The Back
11 Diana Ramos Junior Flyers Cycling Developme 29:39:00
Off The Back
12 Madeleine Haney Frazier cycling 30:30:00
Off The Back
13 Kerry Brown Hub Endurance Women's Cycling T 30:32:00
Off The Back
14 Sophia Broadwell Junior Flyers 30:33:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Salma Huque
15 Christina Panella Louis Garneau Factory Team p/b 30:33:00
Off The Back
16 Kate Eckrote Frazier Cycling 30:38:00
Off The Back
17 Mackenzie Collins Orlando Road Club 30:39:00
Off The Back
18 Janice Eirich Louis Garneau Factory Team 32:31:00
Off The Back
19 Victoria Haney Frazier cycling 36:42:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2