Log In
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 • May 1 2013
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Peterman SonicBoom Racing p/b 0:00:00
2 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Hassl 0:00:55
3 David Muntaner juaneda Performance United F 0:01:35
4 Chris Zieman Happy Tooth Racing 0:01:46
5 Colby Pearce Horizon Organic/ Pan 0:01:54
6 Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycl 0:02:16
7 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin 0:02:18
8 Fortunato Ferrara Sport System Mountai 0:02:35
9 Scot Ferguson Team Clif Bar Cyclin 0:02:42
10 Travis Woodruff Momentum Endurance/ 0:02:45
11 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:02:49
12 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicy 0:03:02
13 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:03:25
14 Manuel Salas Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:03:36
15 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 0:03:39
16 Kip Taylor Sport Systems Mounta 0:03:59
17 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Pana 0:04:05
18 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:04:13
19 Joseph Garcia Bicycle Heaven 0:04:19
20 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley David 0:04:31
21 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b Mc 0:04:34
22 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strate 0:04:44
23 Albert Torres barcel Performance United F 0:04:46 Teammate Top 5: David Muntaner juaneda
24 Elliot Dumont O2 Modern Fitness/Ma 0:05:13
25 Stephen O'mara Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:05:16
26 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling T 0:05:21
27 Paul Warner Bob's Bicycles 0:05:25
28 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycl 0:05:28
29 Tyler Coplea Athlete Octane/ Trek 0:05:47
30 Daniel Matheny Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:05:49
31 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock 0:06:18
32 Colton Hlavinka Joyride-Cycles.com 0:06:28
33 Ty Tuttle Sonic Boom 0:06:39
34 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 0:06:43 Teammate Top 5: Chris Zieman
35 Michael Woell Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:06:47
36 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:06:47
37 Thomas Jones Scalo Veloce 0:07:34
38 Jared Dean Fort Collins Cycling 0:07:45
39 William Zellmer Gateway Harley David 0:08:01
40 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley David 0:08:11
41 Collin Berry Get Crackin 0:08:22
42 Elliot Salmon BCC Wheelmen 0:08:37
43 Christopher Brennan 0:09:15
44 Efren Flores Get Crackin 0:09:18
45 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock 0:09:49
46 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Racing 0:10:10 Teammate Top 5: Chris Zieman
47 Sergio Escutia Mexico 0:10:17
48 Leonid Antsfeld 0:10:23
49 Francisco Javier bejarano Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:10:43
50 Chris Lundberg Primal p/b McDonald 0:11:30
51 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycl 0:12:38
52 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley David 0:13:02
53 Kevin Tempel First City Cycling T 0:13:29
54 Kempton Jackson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:13:33
55 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin 0:13:36
56 Christian Schlabach Ziavelo 0:13:42
57 Daniel Appelo Scalo Veloce 0:13:44
58 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock 0:13:51
59 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 0:15:58
60 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:16:20
61 Nathan Brown Superfly Cycles / Co 0:17:03
62 Nicholas Lemke SCALO Veloce 0:19:14
63 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Pana 0:20:07
64 John Ryan Team Bicycles Inc./ 0:21:22
65 Juan Ruacho Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:21:22
66 Joshua Smith SonicBoom Racing 0:23:53
67 Salvador Marrufo Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:24:26
68 Daniel Parkman Sabino Cycles Racing 0:26:05
69 Mike Allen unattached 0:28:36
70 Joshua Roeser Revolution Cycles/ T 0:29:00
71 Andrew Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:29:00
72 Oscar Jimenez Team TGCR 0:34:15
73 Shannon Lawrence o2 fitness 0:37:03
74 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock 0:41:08
75 William Guillen Happy Tooth Racing 0:51:08 Teammate Top 5: Chris Zieman
DNF Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Pana
DNF Brandon Blackwell Plan7|Brightface.
DNF Sem Gallegos Crazy Cat Cyclery
DNF Imari Miller Slipstream-Craddock
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Damian Calvert Sport Systems Mounta 0:00:00
2 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 0:00:34
3 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:37
4 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:40
5 George Ganoung ABRT 0:00:50
6 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:57
7 Al Senft High Desert Bicycles Team 0:01:18
8 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 0:01:19 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
9 Nate Llerandi Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:01:24
10 Marc Holbert Rocky Mountain Cance 0:01:24 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
11 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 0:01:33 Teammate Top 5: Hans Gouwens
12 Travis Dixon HDB Masters 0:01:42
13 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 0:01:49 Teammate Top 5: Hans Gouwens
14 Gavin Kennard High Desert Bicycles 0:02:13
15 Mark Legg compton Trek Cyclocross Coll 0:02:17
16 Matt Chanin high desert bicycles 0:02:26
17 Shawn ^daly trisports cycling 0:02:44
18 Cris Williams Volo Cycling Clothin 0:02:59
19 Dan Palmer ThirstyBear Cycling 0:03:04 Teammate Top 5: Hans Gouwens
20 Daniel Casper Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:03:28
21 Todd Sanders FASTER Performance C 0:03:31
22 Mike Hefner ABRT 0:03:40 Teammate Top 5: George Ganoung
23 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing 0:03:59
24 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:04:10 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
25 Darryn Biggerstaff unattached 0:04:52
26 Tony Bettini High Desert Bikes 0:05:03
27 Francis Bruderer Hino/Pizza Hut/ Zeta 0:05:16
28 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 0:05:25
29 David Binkowski unattached 0:05:36
30 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 0:06:03
31 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing 0:06:08
32 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:06:21
33 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Speci 0:06:26
34 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 0:06:32 Teammate Top 5: Hans Gouwens
35 Christopher Wylie TRIBE MULTISPORT 0:06:46
36 Tom Warren team flat belly orga 0:06:58
37 Gilbert Ramirez Chicken & Waffles Ra 0:07:03
38 Chris Poole FASTER Performance C 0:07:04
39 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 0:07:39
40 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 0:10:50
41 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedic 0:13:09
42 Kevin Abraham Alchemy Bicycles 0:15:49
43 Mark Klatke Racer X Cycling pb O 0:16:01
44 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 0:27:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Toya zia velo 0:00:00
2 Matt Connors Bicycle Ranch Arroy 0:00:33
3 David Vaughn ZiaVelo 0:02:43 Teammate Win: Marcus Toya
4 Brandon Babiracki CP Racing 0:02:58
5 Chaz Lane San Tan Racing 0:03:08
6 David Rakestraw Flagstaff Cycling 0:03:23
7 Robert Mangus Jackalope Velo 0:03:32
8 Matthew Rowe Cycleton 0:03:53
9 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics 0:03:55
10 Sam Chovan Cycleton Denver 0:03:58
11 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:04:01
12 Wade Newsom Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:04:02
13 Jonathan Copsey U.S. Para Cycling 0:04:09
14 Travis Glysson Flagstaff Cycling 0:04:12
15 Evan Kias Primal Wear/McDonald 0:04:22
16 Steven Weiler First City Cycling T 0:04:25
17 Josey Weik IS CORP 0:04:38
18 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 0:04:45
19 Dustin Gillingham Primal 1st Bank / Mc 0:04:50
20 Chris Abbott Scalo Veloce 0:05:00
21 David Leonard Natural Grocers 0:05:06
22 Eric Steele Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:05:16
23 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:05:20
24 Dustin Walthall Zia Velo 0:05:23 Teammate Win: Marcus Toya
25 Branson Bartlett 0:05:37
26 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus 0:06:03
27 David Carter Team TOSH Cycling 0:06:14
28 Casey Clark Team 02 Modern Fitne 0:06:20
29 Dax Kastrin The Bicycle Company 0:06:23
30 Michael Wolfner Cycleton Denver 0:06:34
31 Frankie Benavidez ZIaVelo 0:06:41 Teammate Win: Marcus Toya
32 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 0:06:43
33 Bryan Kagel Velossimo 0:06:46
34 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:06:54
35 Anthony Moye Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:06:58
36 Scott Martin U.S. Para Cycling 0:06:59
37 Mark Gyulafia U.S. Para Cycling 0:07:07
38 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:07:17
39 Corey Scobie ThirstyBearCycling.c 0:07:24
40 Perry Hall Team TOSH Cycling 0:07:42
41 Justin Barber Psimet/Zilla Racing 0:07:48
42 James Davis Trisports cycling/ec 0:08:13
43 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 0:09:03
44 Scott Ford Team Winded 0:09:49
45 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co/M 0:10:10
46 William clark ? 0:10:25
47 Robert Gutzwiller 1st City Cycling Tea 0:10:57
48 Brian Walburn Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:11:26
49 Samuel Caroca Elite Protocol p/b L 0:11:48
50 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycl 0:12:07
51 Wristen Paschich scalo veloce 0:12:17
52 Donovan Caputo FLC cycling/El Grupo 0:12:46
53 Michael Hocking Elite Protocol p/b L 0:12:54
54 Joseph Berenyi U.S. Para Cycling 0:13:32
55 Jody White Elite Protocol p/b L 0:13:38
56 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 0:19:13
57 Timothy Schoeny Rio Grande Racing Te 0:31:05
58 Carson Christen Cycleton Denver 0:41:05
DNF Luke Batchelor-clark Magnus
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:00:00
Off The Front
2 Christopher Baldwin UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:00:12
Off The Front
3 Lucas Euser UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:00:24
Off The Front
4 Philip Deignan UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:00:24
Off The Front
5 Francisco Mancebo 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:39
Off The Front
6 Nathaniel English 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:46
Off The Front
7 Phillip Gaimon UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:00:49
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baldwin
8 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Carbon Repair 00:00:50
Off The Front
9 Gavin Mannion BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:52
Off The Front
10 Lawson Craddock BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:01:06
Off The Front
11 Nathaniel Wilson BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:01:15
Off The Front
12 Kiel Reijnen UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:01:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Euser
13 Benjamin Day UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:01:19
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Euser
14 Luis Enrique davila JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:01:28
Off The Front
15 Carter Jones UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:01:31
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baldwin
16 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:43
Off The Front
17 Tanner Putt BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:01:50
Off The Front
18 Flavio De luna Stage 17-Cylance 00:01:52
Off The Front
19 Emerson Oronte JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:01:52
Off The Front
20 Jonathan Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:01:57
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Euser
21 Nathan Brown BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:01:57
Off The Front
22 Tom Zirbel OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:02:11
Off The Front
23 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:02:11
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo calle
24 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 00:02:14
Off The Front
25 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart BMC Development Team 00:02:16
Off The Front
26 Luis Romero amaran UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:02:16
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo calle
27 Matthew Cooke Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:02:22
Off The Front
28 Ian Burnett JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:02:24
Off The Front
29 James Schurman Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:02:29
Off The Front
30 Chad Haga OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:02:32
Off The Front
31 Silvan Diller BMC Development Team 00:02:42
Off The Front
32 James Oram BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:02:42
Off The Front
33 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair 00:02:52
Off The Front
34 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:03:03
Off The Front
35 Alexander Hagman JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:03:07
Off The Front
36 Chris Mackay Hagens Berman Cycling 00:03:07
Off The Front
37 James Driscoll UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:03:07
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo calle
38 Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:03:07
Off The Front
39 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 00:03:15
Off The Front
40 Maxim Jenkins 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:03:31
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
41 Jesse Goodrich California Giant/Specialized 00:03:31
Off The Front
42 Garrett Suydam Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:03:41
Off The Front
43 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:03:46
Off The Front
44 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 00:03:50
Off The Front
45 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 00:04:00
Off The Front
46 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 00:04:02
Off The Front
47 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 00:04:15
Off The Front
48 Connor Mccutcheon VRC / Get Crackin 00:04:22
Off The Front
49 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:04:32
Off The Front
50 Aurelien Passeron Predator Carbon Repair 00:04:37
Off The Front
51 Juan Miguel perez garcia EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:04:45
Off The Front
52 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:04:53
Off The Front
53 Anthony Hall Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:05:03
Off The Front
54 Marsh Cooper OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:05:15
Off The Front
55 Casar Grajales Predator Carbon Repair 00:05:15
Off The Front
56 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:05:25
Off The Front
57 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:05:25
Off The Front
58 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 00:05:31
Off The Front
59 Coulton Hartrich Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:05:31
Off The Front
60 Jeff Louder UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:05:31
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Euser
61 Andres Diaz corrales Predator Carbon Repair 00:05:31
Off The Front
62 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:05:31
Off The Front
63 Cory Greenburg VRC / Get Crackin 00:05:36
Off The Front
64 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant/Specialized 00:05:39
Off The Front
65 George Cyrus Landis/Trek 00:05:39
Off The Front
66 Ricardo Van der velde JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:05:45
Off The Front
67 Chris Gruber Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:05:48
Off The Front
68 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 00:05:54
Off The Front
69 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 00:05:58
Off The Front
70 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:05:58
Off The Front
71 Antoine Duchesne BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:06:21
Off The Front
72 Connor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:06:21
Off The Front
73 Loic Vliegen BMC Development Team 00:06:21
Off The Front
74 Julian Kyer UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:06:34
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baldwin
75 Bobby Sweeting 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:06:49
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
76 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:07:01
Off The Front
77 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:07:16
78 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:07:20
79 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek 00:07:20
80 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:07:20
81 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:07:20
82 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:07:20
83 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:07:20
84 Michael Creed OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:07:55
85 Freddie Rodriquez Predator Carbon Repair 00:07:55
86 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 00:07:55
87 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:07:55
88 Alexander Candelario OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:07:57
89 Jos Leroux VRC / Get Crackin 00:08:21
90 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:08:32
91 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:08:32
92 Demis Aleman UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:08:41 Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo calle
93 Guido Palma UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:08:41 Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo calle
94 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 00:08:49
95 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:08:54
96 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baldwin
97 Franois Chabot EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:09:54
98 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 00:09:54
99 Antoine Matteau EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:09:54
100 Cody Haroldsen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:09:54
101 Nic Hamilton JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:09:54
102 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Lucas Euser
103 Taylor Shelden 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
104 Jason Mccartney UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baldwin
105 Jonathan Patrick mc carty UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:09:54 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baldwin
106 Ruben Companioni JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:10:38
Off The Back
107 Juan Jos haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman 00:10:38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Janier Acevedo calle
108 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized 00:10:38
Off The Back
109 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:10:38
Off The Back
110 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:10:38
Off The Back
111 Dennis Ramirez mejia VRC / Get Crackin 00:10:49
Off The Back
112 James Stemper 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:11:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
113 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:11:23
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lucas Euser
114 Jordan Brochu EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:11:36
Off The Back
115 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:12:01
Off The Back
116 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 00:12:29
Off The Back
117 Ryan Eastman BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:12:29
Off The Back
118 Thomas Nankervis UCI CT: Bissell Cycling 00:12:29
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Baldwin
119 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:12:36
Off The Back
120 Drew Miller Landis/Trek 00:12:52
Off The Back
121 Andrey Strelkov TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:12:52
Off The Back
122 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 00:12:59
Off The Back
123 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 00:13:09
Off The Back
124 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 00:13:57
Off The Back
125 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek 00:14:23
Off The Back
126 Branden Russell TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:14:44
Off The Back
127 Christopher Williams TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:15:08
Off The Back
128 Eric Young OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:16:22
Off The Back
129 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 00:16:26
Off The Back
130 Charles Huff JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:16:41
Off The Back
131 Nathan King Stage 17-Cylance 00:16:48
Off The Back
132 Morgan Ryan VRC / Get Crackin 00:17:11
Off The Back
133 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 00:17:39
Off The Back
134 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 00:18:05
Off The Back
135 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:18:10
Off The Back
136 Aaron Perry TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:18:13
Off The Back
137 Rene Corella Stage 17-Cylance 00:18:25
Off The Back
138 Michael Friedman OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 00:18:36
Off The Back
139 Sean Mccarthy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:19:57
Off The Back
140 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 00:20:35
Off The Back
141 Christian Parrett 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:20:35
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
142 Unknown Rider Predator Carbon Repair 00:21:07
Off The Back
143 Gerardo Medina Stage 17-Cylance 00:22:27
Off The Back
144 Flix Ct bouvette EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:25:48
Off The Back
145 Justin Morris TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:31:32
Off The Back
146 Taylor Clements VRC / Get Crackin 00:53:45
Off The Back
DNF Artr Sagt EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
DNF Sebastian Salas OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
DNF Ryan Miller Hagens Berman Cycling
DNF Gregg Brandt 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy Teammate Top 5: Francisco Mancebo
DNF Michael Midlarsky EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI
Finishers: Cat 1: 84   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mara Abbott 00:00:00
2 Kristin Mcgrath 00:01:58
3 Kathryn Donovan 00:01:58
4 Alison Powers 00:02:10
5 Andrea Dvorak 00:02:28
6 Claudia Haeusler 00:02:28
7 Anne Perry 00:03:01
8 Joelle Numainville 00:03:20
9 Jade Wilcoxson 00:03:32
10 Elizabeth Wilborne 00:03:34
11 Joanne Kiesanowski 00:04:20
12 Lex Albrecht 00:04:24
13 Janel Holcomb 00:04:55
14 Rushlee Buchanan 00:05:04
15 Amy Charity 00:05:16
16 Shelley Evans 00:05:38
17 Alison Starnes 00:05:41
18 Julie Emmerman 00:05:57
19 Breanne Nalder 00:06:01
20 Anna Sanders 00:06:06
21 Lorena Vargas 00:06:25
22 Chantal Blaak 00:06:40
23 Amanda Miller 00:07:06
24 Robin Farina 00:07:11
25 Courteney Lowe 00:07:11
26 Brianna Walle 00:07:11
27 Catherine Johnson 00:07:22
28 Kimberley Turner 00:07:28
29 Kaelly Simpson 00:08:32
30 Jasmin Glaesser 00:09:03
31 Marilyn Mcdonald 00:09:12
32 Kelsey Withrow 00:09:16
33 Sarah Sturm 00:09:25
34 Irena Ossola 00:09:26
35 Lauren Tamayo 00:09:29
36 Devon Gorry 00:09:51
37 Jenny Lehmann 00:10:06
38 Jennifer App 00:10:11
39 Alexis Ryan 00:10:19
40 Denise Ramsden 00:10:33
41 Addy Albershardt 00:10:49
42 Anne Donley 00:10:58
43 Olivia Dillon 00:11:04
44 Megan Hill 00:11:38
45 Alexis Zink 00:11:50
46 Lauren De crescenzo 00:12:19
47 Lindsay Fox 00:12:24
48 Nicole Mitchell 00:12:32
49 Jacquelyn Crowell 00:12:32
50 Amy Mcguire 00:13:31
51 Valentina Paniagua 00:13:47
52 Maura Kinsella 00:13:57
53 Lauren Hall 00:14:56
54 Shawn Morelli 00:15:03
55 Marisol Tellado 00:15:49
56 Rebecca Balboni 00:16:14
57 Katie Compton 00:16:53
58 Hayley Giddens 00:18:08
59 Donelys Carino 00:19:41
60 Sheila Cousins 00:21:32
61 Jennifer Perricone 00:21:57
62 Lauren Creamer 00:23:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 19   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14