Log In
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 • May 4 2013
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Wylie TRIBE MULTISPORT 0:00:00
1
2 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:00
2
3 Matthew Gates Rocky Mountain Cance 0:00:00
3
4 Mark Legg compton Trek Cyclocross Coll 0:00:00
4
5 Craig Nunes ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:00
5
6 Tod Smith Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
6
7 Marc Holbert Rocky Mountain Cance 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Gates
8 Travis Dixon HDB Masters 0:00:00
8
9 Daniel Bennett Landis/Trek 0:00:00
9
10 Gilbert Ramirez Chicken & Waffles Ra 0:00:00
10
11 Darryn Biggerstaff unattached 0:00:00
11
12 Damian Calvert Sport Systems Mounta 0:00:00
12
13 Ron Castia ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:00
13
14 George Ganoung ABRT 0:00:00
14
15 Ken Gallardo ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:00
15
16 Daniel Casper Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:00:00
16
17 Max Thompson ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:00
17
18 Gavin Kennard High Desert Bicycles 0:00:00
18
19 Greg Cousins Morgan Stanley Speci 0:00:00
19
20 Matthew Pobloske GST Racing 0:00:00
20
21 Al Senft High Desert Bicycles Team 0:00:00
21
22 Tony Bettini High Desert Bikes 0:00:00
22
23 Mike Hefner ABRT 0:00:00
23
24 Mark Tucsnak The Bicycle Warehous 0:00:00
24
25 Holger Steinbach ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:00
25
26 Andre Mcnulty Trisports.com cyclin 0:00:00
26
27 Matt Chanin high desert bicycles 0:00:00
27
28 Hans Gouwens ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:00
28
29 Patrick Hampton ArtsCyclery.com 0:00:00
29
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Carinio
30 Francis Bruderer Hino/Pizza Hut/ Zeta 0:00:00
30
31 Mark Klatke Racer X Cycling pb O 0:00:00
31
32 Shawn ^daly trisports cycling 0:00:00
32
33 Andy Johnson Sonic Boom Racing 0:00:00
33
34 Kevin Abraham Alchemy Bicycles 0:00:00
34
35 David Binkowski unattached 0:00:00
35
36 Dan Palmer ThirstyBear Cycling 0:01:09
Off The Back
37 Cris Williams Volo Cycling Clothin 0:02:32
Off The Back
38 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedic 0:04:46
Off The Back
39 Aaron Essner Sonic Boom Racing 0:04:46
Off The Back
40 Tom Warren team flat belly orga 0:04:46
Off The Back
41 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 0:05:01
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Rakestraw Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
1
2 Matt Connors Bicycle Ranch Arroy 0:00:00
2
3 Peter Vollers jr. KMS/Start House Cycl 0:00:00
3
4 Eric Steele Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:00:00
4
5 Dustin Gillingham Primal 1st Bank / Mc 0:00:00
5
6 Nicholas Kempin Griggs Orthopedics 0:00:00
6
7 Carson Christen Cycleton Denver 0:00:00
7
8 Wristen Paschich scalo veloce 0:00:00
8
9 Justin Barber Psimet/Zilla Racing 0:00:00
9
10 Jonathan Copsey U.S. Para Cycling 0:00:00
10
11 Marcus Toya zia velo 0:00:00
11
12 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus 0:00:00
12
13 Dax Kastrin The Bicycle Company 0:00:00
13
14 Wade Newsom Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:00:00
14
15 Frankie Benavidez ZIaVelo 0:00:00
15
16 Sam Chovan Cycleton Denver 0:00:00
16
17 Perry Hall Team TOSH Cycling 0:00:00
17
18 Mark Gyulafia U.S. Para Cycling 0:00:00
18
19 Josey Weik IS CORP 0:00:00
19
20 Evan Kias Primal Wear/McDonald 0:00:00
20
21 Casey Clark Team 02 Modern Fitne 0:00:00
21
22 Scott Martin U.S. Para Cycling 0:00:00
22
23 Branson Bartlett 0:00:00
23
24 Travis Glysson Flagstaff Cycling 0:00:00
24
Teammate Win: David Rakestraw
25 Chaz Lane San Tan Racing 0:00:00
25
26 Gregory Foster Scalo Veloce 0:00:00
26
27 David Vaughn ZiaVelo 0:00:00
27
28 David Ubinger Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:00:00
28
29 Robert Mangus Jackalope Velo 0:00:00
29
30 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 0:00:00
30
31 Isaac Dancy Alchemy Bicycle Co/M 0:00:00
31
32 Matthew Rowe Cycleton 0:00:00
32
33 David Carter Team TOSH Cycling 0:00:00
33
34 Kyle Martinez ZiaVelo Cycling 0:00:00
34
35 Marcel Berger Zia Velo Cycling 0:00:00
35
36 Chris Abbott Scalo Veloce 0:00:00
36
37 David Leonard Natural Grocers 0:00:00
37
38 Dustin Walthall Zia Velo 0:00:00
38
39 Shane Scoggin HPC/LIST 0:00:00
39
40 Samuel Caroca Elite Protocol p/b L 0:00:00
40
41 Corey Scobie ThirstyBearCycling.c 0:00:00
41
42 Joseph Berenyi U.S. Para Cycling 0:00:00
42
43 Walter Zitz Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:00:00
43
Teammate Top 5: Eric Steele
44 Robert Gutzwiller 1st City Cycling Tea 0:00:52
Off The Back
45 Scott Ford Team Winded 0:01:51
Off The Back
46 Jody White Elite Protocol p/b L 0:02:01
Off The Back
47 Brandon Babiracki CP Racing 0:02:05
Off The Back
48 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts 0:02:46
Off The Back
49 Anthony Moye Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:02:56
Off The Back
50 James Davis Trisports cycling/ec 0:04:01
Off The Back
51 William clark ? 0:07:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Caruso Scalo Veloce 0:00:00
1
2 Greg Weix High Desert Bicycles 0:00:00
2
3 William Steffen Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:00:00
3
4 John Kelly Central Arkansas Vel 0:00:00
4
5 Efren Gonzalez EP Cyclists 0:00:00
5
6 Steve Alschuler High Desert 0:00:00
6
7 Jay Engel ColoBikeLaw.com 0:00:00
7
8 Steven Ruskaup COLOBIKELAW.COM 0:00:00
8
9 Chris Gould TEAM ProBike 0:00:00
9
10 Jeff Jensen 0:00:00
10
11 Dermot Kealey Finchley racing team 0:00:00
11
12 David Burke Sabino Cycles 0:00:00
12
13 Bobby Rees Ritte Van Vlaanderen 0:00:00
13
14 Lance Haag ThirstyBear Cycling 0:00:00
14
15 Brian Robinson ZiaVelo 0:00:00
15
16 Sal Hernandez Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: William Steffen
17 Ken Greene Violet Crown 0:00:00
17
18 Paul Rouse Team Dayton/Merrill 0:00:00
18
19 Spencer Compton Durango Wheel Club 0:00:00
19
20 Gary Sharp RealD-Amgen Masters 0:00:00
20
21 Todd Gentzler Jackalope Velo 0:00:00
21
22 Patrick Holland Team El Paso 0:00:00
22
23 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw.com 0:00:00
23
24 Eric Taylor TEAM ProBike 0:00:00
24
25 Derek Rich Landis Trek 0:00:00
25
26 Paul Kealey TEAM ProBike 0:00:00
26
27 James Weir RealD-Amgen 0:00:00
27
28 Robert Kyper Durango Wheel Club 0:00:00
28
29 David Dobler TEAM ProBike 0:00:00
29
30 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Racing Club 0:00:00
30
31 Lance Webster Colavita SW 0:00:00
31
32 Thomas Cunico ZiaVelo Cycling 0:00:00
32
33 Alan Clark The bicycle Company 0:00:00
33
34 John Mcmanus Durango Wheel Club 0:00:00
34
35 Christian Krueger Gila Hike & Bike 0:00:00
35
36 Chuck Mangus Jackalope Velo 0:00:00
36
37 Oktay Demirdal Neoteric Racing 0:00:00
37
38 Chris Black Nob Hill Velo 0:00:00
38
39 Peter * relegate vajda O2 Cadieux Cycling T 0:00:00
39
40 John Stadick Colavita SW 0:00:00
40
41 Doug Allen Violet Crown 0:00:00
41
42 Bc Sternenberg Team Kordestani Cycl 0:00:00
42
43 Scott Steffen Sport Systems Cyclin 0:00:00
43
44 Scott Sherman 0:00:00
44
45 Leo Masursky TEAM ProBike 0:00:00
45
46 Thomas Rathbun CP Racing 0:00:00
46
47 Richard Stevens TEAM ProBike 0:00:00
47
48 Morgan Murri GECKO 0:00:00
48
49 Randall Bradford Olev Rapido/Kickstan 0:00:00
49
50 Andrew Tilin Violet Crown 0:00:00
50
51 Todd Tankersley FASTER Performance C 0:00:00
51
52 Frank Kurzawa Violet Crown Sports 0:00:00
52
53 Keith Ashmore Colavita NM 0:00:00
53
54 David Benner Wolf Pack Cycling 0:00:00
54
55 Dave Peterson Faster Performance C 0:00:00
55
56 Mindy Caruso Scalo Veloce 0:00:00
56
Teammate Win: Matt Caruso
57 Chris Mcgrew 0:00:00
57
58 David Rutledge ZiaVelo Cycling 0:00:00
58
59 John Heck Sport Systems Cyclin 0:00:00
59
60 Jan Kriska ridge roller velo 0:00:00
60
61 John Coletta RealD Amgen 0:00:00
61
62 Trey O'neal Contender Bicycles 0:00:00
62
63 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems Mounta 0:00:00
63
64 Filip Babnic 0:00:17
65 Scott Forman Mountain Top Cycling 0:01:13
Off The Back
66 Geoffrey Maguire VooDoo Racing 0:01:58
Off The Back
67 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 0:02:10
Off The Back
68 Daniel Durkin Team Jackson Hole 0:02:10
Off The Back
69 Waldo Terrazas Team El Paso 0:02:10
Off The Back
70 Mark Forsythe Sports Systems Mount 0:02:28
Off The Back
71 Felix Jaramillo Stuzio.com 0:02:34
Off The Back
72 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance C 0:02:34
Off The Back
73 Michael Smyth CA Pools/Primal 0:02:55
Off The Back
74 Mark Cuoccio 0:03:22
Off The Back
75 Dave Magras FASTER Performance C 0:03:22
Off The Back
76 Craig Liming TRU Composites/Team 0:03:47
Off The Back
77 Chuck Bruni Flagstaff Cycling/Ab 0:03:58
Off The Back
78 Stephen Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com/SEAR 0:05:31
Off The Back
79 Robert Tompkins Faster Performance C 0:05:31
Off The Back
80 Marco Bonelli sabino racing 0:07:01
Off The Back
81 John Ooyen RealD-Amgen 0:13:43
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:00:00
1
2 Daniel Yakushevich El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
3 Max Capener 0:00:00
3
4 Andrew Laskowski O2 Modern Fitness 0:00:00
4
5 Jonathan Schreiner Scalo Veloce 0:00:00
5
6 Christopher Wyman Rokform/Rock'n Road 0:00:00
6
7 Mark Stephany Angry Catfish 0:00:00
7
8 Alberto Spishakoff Wally's Bicycles 0:00:00
8
9 Michael Pedersen Olev Rapido/The Kick 0:00:00
9
10 Mark Tremlett The Kickstand Olev R 0:00:00
10
11 Mike Byrum Leborne Development 0:00:00
11
12 Nicholas Harris El Grupo youth cycli 0:00:00
12
Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
13 Ignacio Rivera de rosales El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:00:00
13
Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
14 Kaden Murdock Zia Velo 0:00:00
14
15 Keenan Duncan El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
16 Ivan Hernandez Adam's Bike GSAA 0:00:00
16
17 Christian Santa-cruz El Grupo Youth Cycl 0:00:00
17
Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
18 Paul Hornbeck Durango Wheel Club 0:00:00
18
19 Earl Gage Scalo Veloce 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Schreiner
20 Edward Schaub 0:00:00
20
21 Beau Savage Colavita SW 0:00:00
21
22 Douglas Cook team jackson hole 0:00:00
22
23 Nathan Rediske Scalo Veloce 0:00:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Schreiner
24 Ernesto Camacho Ghost Team 0:00:00
24
25 Johnny Bargeron high desert bicycles 0:00:00
25
26 Michael Espinosa High Desrt Bikes 0:00:00
26
27 Sean Mccormack Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
27
28 Bryce Billing 0:00:00
28
29 Mike Hunter Nob Hill Velo 0:00:00
29
30 Ryan Hentz NoTubes Endurance Ra 0:00:00
30
31 Michael Abdalla Kickstand/Olev Rapid 0:00:00
31
32 Andrew Galloway Racer X Cycling 0:00:00
32
33 Mariano Caceres Team El Paso 0:00:06
34 Christian Mathews El Grupo youth cycli 0:00:12 Teammate Win: Tyler Stites
35 Braden Sherwood Team Winded 0:00:12
36 Jesus Cornejo osuna Ghost Team 0:01:20
Off The Back
37 Jack Cheung Horizon Organic / Pa 0:02:47
Off The Back
38 Mark Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:03:05
Off The Back
39 Craig Honeker TriSports Cycling/Ec 0:03:32
Off The Back
40 Steve Harrop Jackalope Velo 0:04:07
Off The Back
41 Jason Hanson Faster performance c 0:04:50
Off The Back
42 John Kibodeaux High Desert Bicycles 0:06:17
Off The Back
43 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles 0:06:17
Off The Back
44 Javier Chavarin Ghost Team 0:06:17
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Pearce Horizon Organic/ Pan 0:00:00
Off The Front
2 David Muntaner juaneda Performance United F 0:00:00
Off The Front
3 Albert Torres barcel Performance United F 0:00:21
1
4 Erik Volotzky Get Crackin 0:00:21
2
5 Paul Warner Bob's Bicycles 0:00:21
3
6 Michael Woell Revolution Cycles/Tw 0:00:21
4
7 Ansel Dickey KMS/Start House Cycl 0:00:21
5
8 Nathan Brown Superfly Cycles / Co 0:00:21
6
9 Luis Flores Happy Tooth Racing 0:00:21
7
10 William Guillen Happy Tooth Racing 0:00:21
8
11 Jake Silverberg Slipstream-Craddock 0:00:21
9
12 Tyler Coplea Athlete Octane/ Trek 0:00:21
10
13 Francisco Javier bejarano Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:00:21
11
14 Mark Hyatt NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 0:00:21
12
15 Daniel Parkman Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:21
13
16 Josh Yeaton Horizon Organic/Pana 0:00:21
14
17 Nicholas Lemke SCALO Veloce 0:00:21
15
18 Elliot Dumont O2 Modern Fitness/Ma 0:00:21
16
19 Joshua Roeser Revolution Cycles/ T 0:00:21
17
20 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicy 0:00:21
18
21 Robert O'gorman jr Happy Tooth Racing 0:00:21
19
22 Scot Ferguson Team Clif Bar Cyclin 0:00:21
20
23 Fortunato Ferrara Sport System Mountai 0:00:21
21
24 Chris Lundberg Primal p/b McDonald 0:00:21
22
25 Daniel Matheny Honey Stinger/Bontra 0:00:21
23
26 William Zellmer Gateway Harley David 0:00:21
24
27 Kevin Tempel First City Cycling T 0:00:21
25
28 Kip Taylor Sport Systems Mounta 0:00:21
26
29 Rolando Gonzalez CRC Janitorial/Hassl 0:00:21
27
30 Charles 'mac' cassin Gateway Harley David 0:00:21
28
31 John Ryan Team Bicycles Inc./ 0:00:21
29
32 Collin Berry Get Crackin 0:00:21
30
Teammate Top 5: Erik Volotzky
33 Colton Hlavinka Joyride-Cycles.com 0:00:21
31
34 Santiago Chavez Zia Velo 0:00:21
32
35 Geoffrey Curran Get Crackin 0:00:21
33
Teammate Top 5: Erik Volotzky
36 Cameron Rex Gateway Harley David 0:00:21
34
37 Salvador Marrufo Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:00:21
35
38 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley David 0:00:21
36
39 Colby Ricker Sonic Boom Racing p/ 0:00:21
37
40 Thomas Jones Scalo Veloce 0:00:21
38
41 Joseph Petrowski Primal Racing p/b Mc 0:00:21
39
42 Ty Tuttle Sonic Boom 0:00:21
40
43 Nathaniel Davis Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:21
41
44 Justin Mauch Kelly Benefit Strate 0:00:21
42
45 Nate Taggatz First City Cycling T 0:00:21
43
46 Travis Woodruff Momentum Endurance/ 0:00:21
44
47 Chris Zieman Happy Tooth Racing 0:00:21
45
48 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:00:21
46
49 Sergio Escutia Mexico 0:00:21
47
50 Liam Donoghue Natural Grocers Cycl 0:00:21
48
51 James Peterman SonicBoom Racing p/b 0:00:21
49
52 Christopher Brennan 0:00:21
50
53 Christian Schlabach Ziavelo 0:00:21
51
54 Kempton Jackson ZiaVelo Cycling 0:00:21
52
55 Nicholas Traggis Horizon Organic/Pana 0:00:21
53
56 Jonathan Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:00:21
54
57 Efren Flores Get Crackin 0:00:21
55
Teammate Top 5: Erik Volotzky
58 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock 0:00:21
56
59 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing 0:00:32
60 Daniel Appelo Scalo Veloce 0:00:32
61 Elliot Salmon BCC Wheelmen 0:00:32
62 Andrew Toftoy Revolution Cycle/Twi 0:00:32
63 Stephen O'mara Team Mike's Bikes p/ 0:00:32
64 Brendan Rhim KMS/Start House Cycl 0:00:32
65 Joseph Garcia Bicycle Heaven 0:00:32
66 Manuel Salas Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:00:32
67 Mike Allen unattached 0:00:53
68 Carlo Villarreal Slipstream-Craddock 0:01:52
Off The Back
69 Jared Dean Fort Collins Cycling 0:01:54
Off The Back
70 Jonah Tannos Slipstream-Craddock 0:02:47
Off The Back
71 Joshua Smith SonicBoom Racing 0:02:59
Off The Back
72 Juan Ruacho Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:03:39
Off The Back
73 Leonid Antsfeld 0:05:31
Off The Back
74 Shannon Lawrence o2 fitness 0:07:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiel Reijnen UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:00:00
1
2 Luke Keough 00:00:00
2
3 Eric Young UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
3
4 Travis Mccabe Landis/Trek 00:00:00
4
5 Juan Jos haedo JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:00:00
5
6 Sam Bassetti California Giant/Specialized 00:00:00
6
7 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
7
8 Dion Smith Predator Carbon Repair 00:00:00
8
9 Jesse Goodrich California Giant/Specialized 00:00:00
9
10 Charles Huff JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:00:00
10
11 Casar Grajales Predator Carbon Repair 00:00:00
11
12 Janier Acevedo calle JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Juan Jos haedo
13 Silvan Diller BMC Development Team 00:00:00
13
14 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:00:00
14
15 Gavin Mannion BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
15
16 Francisco Mancebo 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:00
16
17 Alexander Candelario UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
18 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
19 Tanner Putt BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
19
20 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team 00:00:00
20
21 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL CYCLING 00:00:00
21
22 Connor Mccutcheon VRC / Get Crackin 00:00:00
22
23 Benjamin Day UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:00:00
23
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
24 Lawson Craddock BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
24
25 Christopher Baldwin BISSELL CYCLING 00:00:00
25
26 Dennis Ramirez mejia VRC / Get Crackin 00:00:00
26
27 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:00:00
27
28 Thomas Nankervis BISSELL CYCLING 00:00:00
28
29 Jeff Louder UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:00:00
29
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
30 Carter Jones BISSELL CYCLING 00:00:00
30
31 Philip Deignan UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:00:00
31
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
32 Flavio De luna Stage 17-Cylance 00:00:00
32
33 Phillip Gaimon BISSELL CYCLING 00:00:00
33
34 Antoine Duchesne BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
34
35 Yannick Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 00:00:00
35
36 Chris Aten Landis/Trek 00:00:00
36
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
37 Andres Diaz corrales Predator Carbon Repair 00:00:00
37
38 Luis Romero amaran JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:00:00
38
Teammate Top 5: Juan Jos haedo
39 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
39
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
40 Jos Leroux VRC / Get Crackin 00:00:00
40
41 Aurelien Passeron Predator Carbon Repair 00:00:00
41
42 Lucas Euser UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:00:00
42
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
43 Chris Stastny Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
43
44 James Oram BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
44
45 Tyler Wren JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:00:00
45
Teammate Top 5: Juan Jos haedo
46 Robin Eckmann California Giant/Specialized 00:00:00
46
47 Ricardo Van der velde JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:00:00
47
48 Alexey Vermeulen BMC Development Team 00:00:00
48
49 Chris Gruber Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:00:00
49
50 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com Predator Carbon Repair 00:00:00
50
51 Nathan Brown BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
51
52 Ryan Eastman BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
52
53 Alexander Hagman JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:00:00
53
54 Kennett Peterson Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:00:00
54
55 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart BMC Development Team 00:00:00
55
56 Nathaniel Wilson BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00
56
57 Loic Vliegen BMC Development Team 00:00:00
57
58 Paul Lynch BMC Development Team 00:00:00
58
59 Garrett Suydam Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:00:00
59
60 Bailey Mcknight Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:00:00
60
61 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:00:00
61
62 Chris Winn Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:00:00
62
63 Luis Enrique davila JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:00:00
63
64 Stuart Wight Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:00
64
65 Christian Parrett 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:00
65
66 Gerardo Medina Stage 17-Cylance 00:00:00
66
67 Ian Burnett JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:00:00
67
68 Jakub Novak BMC Development Team 00:00:00
68
69 Maxim Jenkins 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:00
69
70 Stefano Barberi California Giant/Specialized 00:00:00
70
71 Matthew Cooke Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:00:00
71
72 Nathaniel English 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:00
72
73 Jonathan Patrick mc carty BISSELL CYCLING 00:00:00
73
74 Jeffrey Perrin California Giant/Specialized 00:00:00
74
75 Cody Haroldsen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:00:00
75
76 Torey Philipp California Giant/Specialized 00:00:00
76
77 Adam De vos Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:00:00
77
78 Sean Mccarthy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:00:00
78
79 Christopher Williams TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:00:00
79
80 Anthony Hall Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:00:00
80
81 Cody Canning Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:00:00
81
82 Ruben Companioni JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:00:00
82
Teammate Top 5: Juan Jos haedo
83 Nick Bax Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:00:00
83
84 Jared Gilyard Landis/Trek 00:00:00
84
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
85 Jesse Reams Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosa 00:00:22
86 Juan Miguel perez garcia EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:00:22
87 Jonathan Hornbeck Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:22
88 Paul Thomas Landis/Trek 00:00:22 Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
89 Christopher Putt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:00:22
90 Coulton Hartrich Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:00:22
91 Taylor Shelden 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:22
92 James Stemper 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:22
93 Nic Hamilton JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:00:22
94 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance 00:00:22
95 Aaron Perry TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:00:22
96 Emerson Oronte JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA 00:00:22
97 Branden Russell TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:00:22
98 Antoine Matteau EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:00:22
99 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance 00:00:22
100 Steve Fisher Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:22
101 Cory Greenburg VRC / Get Crackin 00:00:22
102 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:00:22
103 Chris Mackay Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:22
104 Bobby Sweeting 5 HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda Pro Cy 00:00:22
105 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:00:22
106 James Schurman Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:00:22
107 David Santos CashCall Mortgage 00:00:22
108 Demis Aleman JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:00:22 Teammate Top 5: Juan Jos haedo
109 James Driscoll JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:00:22 Teammate Top 5: Juan Jos haedo
110 Connor Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:00:22
111 Michael Weicht CashCall Mortgage 00:00:22
112 Aaron Pool Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:00:22
113 Garrett Mcleod Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:00:22
114 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande Cycling 00:00:22
115 Kevin Mullervy Champion Systems p/b Stan's No 00:00:22
116 Hunter Huffman Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:00:22
117 Joe Waters Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 00:00:22
118 Ian Crane Hagens Berman Cycling 00:00:22
119 Tyler Williams BMC Development Team 00:00:22
120 Jason Mccartney BISSELL CYCLING 00:00:33
121 Marsh Cooper UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:34 Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
122 Julian Kyer BISSELL CYCLING 00:00:40
123 Rene Corella Stage 17-Cylance 00:00:50
124 Logan Loader dope CashCall Mortgage 00:00:55
Off The Back
125 Michael Creed UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:55
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
126 Thomas Jondall Landis/Trek 00:01:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
127 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman Cycling 00:01:04
Off The Back
128 Flix Ct bouvette EQUIPE CYCLISTE EKOI - DEVINCI 00:01:06
Off The Back
129 Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:01:06
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
130 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance 00:01:11
Off The Back
131 Taylor Clements VRC / Get Crackin 00:02:02
Off The Back
132 Guido Palma JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN p/b Sutt 00:02:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Juan Jos haedo
133 Jonathan Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 00:02:49
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
134 Christopher Barton CashCall Mortgage 00:00:00
135 Justin Morris TEAM NOVO NORDISK 00:02:51
Off The Back
136 Nathan King Stage 17-Cylance 00:02:52
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 76   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Lough NM Spokettes Racing 0:00:00
1
2 Laurel Rathbun ExergyTWENTY16 0:00:00
2
3 Rachel Zollinger FCS Cycling p/b Zngi 0:00:00
3
4 Terri Marso Jackalope Velo Club 0:00:00
4
5 Daniela Diamente El Grupo Youth Cycli 0:00:00
5
6 Karen Ortiz NM Spokettes Racing 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Sarah Lough
7 Lydia Tanner Tokyo Joe's 0:00:00
7
8 Maria Santiago Naked Juice p/b TriB 0:00:00
8
9 Lanier Allen Naked Women's Racing 0:00:00
9
10 Linnea Herbertson Trisports Cycling/ E 0:00:00
10
11 Val Valle NM Spokettes Racing 0:00:00
11
Teammate Win: Sarah Lough
12 Terry Moore ZiaVelo Cycling 0:00:00
12
13 Jessica Bishop Racer X Cycling 0:00:00
13
14 Jennifer Muto Racer X Cycling p/b 0:00:00
14
15 Michelle Mjoen Primal McDonald Audi 0:00:04
16 Liz Dieterle-srejic Body by Vi pb Velovi 0:00:04
17 Mary Wienholts Team Dayton Secret C 0:00:12
18 Nadezhda Mitelman Crazy Cat Cyclery 0:01:19
Off The Back
19 Tina Kempin Brick Oven/ Crested 0:01:34
Off The Back
20 Catherine Ross Sabino Cycles 0:02:15
Off The Back
21 Amanda Mack Trek-Midwest 0:03:13
Off The Back
22 Nilmarie Gonzalez CCG-Bayamon 0:03:29
Off The Back
23 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling 0:05:09
Off The Back
24 Heather Farrell Scalo Veloce 0:06:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Hall 00:00:00
1
2 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
2
3 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
3
4 Lauren Tamayo ExergyTWENTY16 00:00:00
4
5 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
5
6 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
6
7 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
8 Lorena Vargas ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:00:00
8
9 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Shelley Evans
10 Elizabeth Wilborne Leborne Development 00:00:00
10
11 Mara Abbott ExergyTWENTY16 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
12 Kimberley Turner I AM Racing 00:00:00
12
13 Katie Compton Trek Cyclocross Coll 00:00:00
13
14 Andrea Dvorak ExergyTWENTY16 00:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
15 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
16 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Shelley Evans
17 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Shelley Evans
18 Amy Charity Vanderkitten 00:00:00
18
19 Addy Albershardt I AM Racing 00:00:00
19
20 Kristin Mcgrath ExergyTWENTY16 00:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
21 Jenny Lehmann Trek Red Truck Racin 00:00:00
21
22 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Shelley Evans
23 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling 00:00:00
23
24 Chantal Blaak UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top 00:00:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Shelley Evans
25 Jacquelyn Crowell ExergyTWENTY16 00:00:00
25
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
26 Anna Sanders FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 00:00:00
26
27 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
28 Kelsey Withrow DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 00:00:00
28
29 Sarah Sturm I AM Racing 00:00:00
29
30 Anne Perry DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 00:00:00
30
31 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
31
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
32 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
33 Alison Starnes ExergyTWENTY16 00:00:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Tamayo
34 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
34
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
35 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
35
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
36 Olivia Dillon NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:00
36
Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
37 Irena Ossola Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:00:13
38 Amy Mcguire FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 00:00:26
39 Devon Gorry NOW and Novartis for MS 00:00:35 Teammate Top 5: Alison Powers
40 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:02:05
41 Valentina Paniagua ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:06:26
42 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing 00:06:28
43 Nicole Mitchell I AM Racing 00:06:28
44 Lauren De crescenzo Team Kenda p/b RACC 00:06:28
45 Jennifer App FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 00:06:28
46 Kaelly Simpson FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 00:07:08
47 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:07:08
48 Lindsay Fox FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 00:07:08
49 Courteney Lowe UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be 00:07:08 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
50 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 00:07:08
51 Alexis Zink NCVC/UnitedHealthcar 00:07:08
52 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO 00:07:08
53 Megan Hill DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 00:07:08
54 Marilyn Mcdonald FCS/Zngine p/b Mr Restore 00:07:08
55 Catherine Johnson Rise Above Racing 00:07:26
56 Marisol Tellado ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coff 00:08:02
Off The Back
57 Shawn Morelli U.S. Para Cycling 00:10:43
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 27   Cat 2: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12