Log In
Owasso Trail Days Criterium • May 12 2013
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skyler Mackey
2 Benjamin Hasz
3 Connor Forbes
4 Britten Geary
5 Austin Taylor
DNF Hunter Sistrunk
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Cowin
2 Skyler Mackey
3 Austin Roberts
4 Chris graham Cycle-smart, inc.
5 Sawyer Currie
6 Tanner Culbreath
7 Ronnie Cookson
8 Buster Brown
9 Christopher Siemens
10 Ben williams Team undiscovered
11 Beau Lee
12 Samuel Carroll
13 Michael Sokol
14 Tom Chitwood
15 Jess Parker
16 Kyle Freeman
17 Ryan Westrup
18 Matthew Shipman
19 Tony Steward
20 David Billingsly
21 James Ryan jones
22 Chris Barnes
23 Philip Stauner
DNF Joshua Thresher
DNF Robert Lemaster
DNF Brian Metz
DNF Zachary Pfaff
DNF Rafael Santiago
DNF Walt Hoppensteadt
DNF Robert Steppe
DNF Joshua Gifford
DNF Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc.
DNF Daniel Rittler
Finishers: Cat 3: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Davis
2 Norman Bradsher
3 Seth Likens
4 Shawn Langwell
5 Jason Mcginnis
6 Benjamin Hasz
7 Shane Mcelravy
8 Joshua Brazeal
9 David Atkinson
10 Paul Barnes
11 Blair Lyons
12 Tyler Bosworth
13 Mike Patrick
14 David Kanizer
15 Lanny Stanley
16 David Taylor
17 Dana Jordison
18 Richard East
19 Kevin Farmer
20 Brandon Howe
21 Benjamin Kletti
22 Craig Sahli
23 Viet Hoang
24 Robert Reese
25 Pete Ridilla
DNF Dustin Weaver
DNF Keith Bassham
DNF Bruce Moyer
DNF Andrew Farmer
DNF Joshua bradley ?
DNF Daren Lowe
DNF Jason Evans
DNF Mark Fiegel
DNF Toby Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Watkins
2 Nathan Elfrink
3 Adam Tingler
4 Matthew Dotson
5 Kevin Smart
6 Paul Bush
7 Mike Guillen
8 Paul Isley
9 Braxton Mundell
10 Nicholas Penrod
11 Steve Osceola
12 Ken Barnes
13 Mark Bird
14 Brandon Claborn
15 Grant Cotherman
16 Adonis Brewer
17 Bryant Boatright
18 Juan Camacho
19 William Matthews
20 Thomas Moritz
21 Thomas Persico
22 Michael Krupka
23 Danny Cash
24 Christopher Frazier
25 Don Jonason
26 Dan Call
27 Joshua Downs
28 Matt Talley
29 Aaron Fiegel
30 Tyler Glaze
31 Michael Biggs
32 Ron Lee
33 Keith Nelson
34 Steven Cornell
35 Kevin Felts
36 Nathan Lay
37 James Gann
38 Andrew Levinson
39 Patrick Caldwell
Finishers: Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayton Parker
2 Savannah Mackey
3 Michalah O'connell
4 Riley Butcher
5 Brendon Blake
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Watkins
2 Luke Neafus
3 Nathan Lay
4 Andrew Fogg
5 Victoria Kanizer
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buster Brown
2 Chris graham Cycle-smart, inc.
3 Charles Parmain
4 Janne Hamalainen
5 Peter Erdoes
6 Gary Ziegler
7 Mike Mcneal
8 Brian Parks
9 Samuel Carroll
10 Ronnie Cookson
11 James lawrence Dna racing
12 Jason Pratt
13 John Lasorsa
14 Kary Cummins
15 William Gault
16 Carter Johnston
17 Joshua Gifford
18 Chris Barnes
19 Trent Hickey
20 Eric Gomez
21 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc.
22 John Moore
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janne Hamalainen
2 Tom Chitwood
3 Walt Hoppensteadt
4 David Billingsly
5 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro
6 Robert Steppe
7 Malcolm Mccollam
8 Bob Brown
9 Michael Biggs
10 Al A nelson
11 Thomas Persico
12 Dana Jordison
DNF Gary Ziegler
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Koble
2 Jacob White
3 Jacob Lasley
4 Bryan Fawley
5 Jason Waddell
6 Brian Jensen
7 Rob Bell
8 Brandon Melott
9 Samuel Croft
10 Shane Carter
11 Jeremy Stitt
12 Mathew Ankney
13 Chris Zenthoefer
14 Garrett Grow
15 Gene Daniel
16 Chad Shanks
17 Andy Malcom
18 Kary Cummins
19 Ryan Heydenrych
20 Mike Mcneal
DNF William hale Tulsa tough racing pb icedot
DNF Cailean Carlberg
DNF Bryan Duvall
DNF Chad Cagle
DNF Ryan Gabriel
DNF Ben Silk
DNF Charles Parmain
DNF James lawrence Dna racing
DNF Jay Blankenship
DNF Jonathan Barnes
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Kanizer
2 Alisha Shutler
3 Gabrielle Vonrumpf
4 Nancy Karrer
5 Angela Barnes
6 Devon Fox
7 Tonya Atkinson
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Chapman
2 Helene Carabin
3 Lynna Hunt
4 Shay Barnes
5 Michelle Jensen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3