Log In
The Corsicana Stage Race - RR • May 12 2013
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Bumpers
2 Grant Koontz
3 Caleb Hulsey
4 Robby Ketterhagen
5 Melvin Barrios
6 Said Assali
7 Alex Wolfe
8 Charles Dixon
9 Brian Handal
10 Mike Mitcham
11 Kent Myers
12 Tom Warren
13 Enoc Ishida
14 Steve Sterling
15 Jefferey May
16 Willem Van der gryp
17 Connor Herrington
18 Jaime Olmo
19 Michael Mull
20 Patrick Hallett
21 Justin Mcquerry
22 Eric Heinkel
23 Zach Smith
24 Marcus Kuliska
25 Tice Porterfield
26 Joshua Hogan
27 Casey Paxton
28 Daniel Mahoney
29 Garrett Hobbs
30 Ben Sewell
31 Scot Pemberton
32 Greg Dombrowski
33 Matt Centofonti
34 Robert Archer
35 Randall Courtney
36 David Clary
Finishers: Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Bazley
2 Josue Ramos
3 Bernave Velasquez
4 Anthony Rosich
5 Alexander Fleming
6 Toby Russell
7 Scott Crowley
8 Gordon Richardson
9 John Clem
10 Luis Gomez
11 Shawn Bentley
12 Matthew Hayes
13 W Andrew lechner
14 Derrick Saunders
15 Jeremy Ordaz
16 Davis Dombrowski
17 Kyle Hoff
18 Joseph Decosta
19 Eduardo Wilkinson
20 Joel Saldana
21 Cody Rankin
22 Steven Chaos thompson
23 Blake Schrader
24 Jonathan Whaley
25 Scott taylor Sun & ski/champion core racing
26 Rich Russo
27 Juan Marroquin
28 Dave Mccarthy
29 Robert Mcdonald
30 Garrison Horton
31 Geremy Hamlett
32 Joshua Carey
33 Christian Newton
34 Ricardo Martinez
35 Tim Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Collin sansom ?
2 Carter Tate
3 John Jordan
4 George Dias
5 Roy mitchell Sugar cycles factory racing
6 Troy bassiri ?
7 Chris Degenaars
8 Omar Espinoza
9 Ino Sofjan
10 Charles Vanniman
11 Mark Cumberbatch
12 James Whatley
13 Olivier Steiner
14 Mark Barnett
15 Ron Bradshaw
16 Juan Gil
17 Eric Hobbs
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Mooney
2 Duncan Coleman
3 Logan Sofjan
4 Gabriel Porterfield
5 Paul Porterfield
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Panayiotis Sotiriades
2 Derek Whisenhunt
3 Jonathan Garrett
4 Danny Rangel
5 Rich Dotson
6 Derek Cooley
7 Bradley Herle
8 Kurt Joseph
9 Roland San miguel
10 Robert Baatz
11 Ray Healy
12 Nathan Aust
13 Rick Francis
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Merle
2 Stanton Kruse
3 Tom Harrison
4 Martin Soetaert
5 Bill Shirer
6 Jeffery Scherer
7 Timothy Murphy
8 Darrell Hull
9 Joe Udell
10 Scott Munroe
11 Quintin Boehmisch
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF M Chris thibodeau Violet Crown Sports Associatio
DNF Ted Larson Mirage
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Lafferty Fresh Racing
2 Rhett Mckeller McKinney Velo Club
3 Johnny Cox LiftMaster - Tuneros Racing
4 Clark Whitley Shama Cycles
5 Roman Lobkovsky Northwest Cycling Club
6 Robert Dole Northwest Cycling Club
7 Stefano Rosellini Team Delirium Racing
8 Brandon O'neal The Woodlands Cycleing Club Ra
9 Stephan Terrill McKinney Velo
10 Michael Winders McKinney Velo
11 Randy Warren
12 Ian Scott McKinney Velo
13 Wes Morgan Team LaS'Port
14 Tom Bick TBI
15 Thaddeus Hasse
16 Albert Sweany TBI
17 Doug Baysinger Shama Cycles Teammate Top 5: Clark Whitley
18 Brad Boulton Team Bicycle Inc / DRT
19 Larry Bezdek Matrix Cycling Club
20 Jeffrey Lloyd
21 Scott Giancola McKinney Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Rhett Mckeller
DNF Gregg Goodwin Team Bicycles
23 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team TBI/DRT
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Bret
2 Russ Walker
3 Steven Wheeler
4 Juan R martinez
5 Carlos vargas Think finance p/b trek bike stores
6 Mat Stephens
7 Stefan Rothe
8 David Wenger
9 Elkin Arteaga
10 Ryan Dromgoole
11 Shaun Moffett
12 Jason Mccombs
13 Kyle Sigl
14 Tristan Uhl
15 Frank Cusimano
16 Bill Quach
17 Andrew Chocha
18 Michael Pincus
19 Justin Stanley
20 Colin Strickland
21 Mario Arroyave
22 Kevin Girkins
23 John mcallister Think finance p/b trek bike stores
24 Jason Short
25 Zachary Lytle
26 Zack Lavergne
27 Christopher Lutz
28 Andrew Willis
29 John Wilmeth
30 Phil Wikoff
31 Eric Warnsman
32 Michael Wert
33 Lucas Brusseau
34 Paul Carty
35 Stephen Borski
36 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships
37 J Andrews
38 John-matthew Hattaway
39 Robert Kane
40 Christopher Haga
41 Collin Davis
42 Matthew Gosling
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 20   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luciana Silva
2 Kaylee Bazley 422 e. main st.
3 Julie Cushen
4 Melissa Monosoff
5 Sabrina Jones
6 Lisa Bick
7 Venny Alub
8 Inna Wirawan
9 Bridget Alford
10 Darci Scott
11 Madison Curry
12 Missy Hardeman
13 Jeannie Lafferty
14 Mistie Starkey
15 Sheila Fruhling
16 Kahne Parsons
17 April Wilkinson
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Bradley
2 Mandy Heintz
3 Tiffany Stewart
4 Sheri Rothe
5 Kathleen Hattaway
6 Michelle Hayner
7 Samantha Runnels
8 Louise Smyth
9 Ash Duban
10 Allison Atkinson
11 Christina Koeppe
12 Mary Jimenez
13 Jan Bennett
14 Jennifer Wagner
15 Kayla Sterling
16 Chelsea Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Weigel
2 Whitleigh Powell
3 Kara Bazley
4 Ann-elise Mitcham
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3