Log In
Folsom Early Bird Crit • Jan 30 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judd Van sickle Rocknasium 00:00.0
1
2 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
2
3 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
3
4 Michael Pugh Team Zenn 00:00.0
4
5 Chad Gerlach Health is Wealth 00:00.0
5
6 Keith Defiebre 00:00.0
6
7 Jeffrey Galland CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA 00:00.0
7
8 Norman Zellers VOS 00:00.0
8
9 Vincent Gee Pacific State Bank 00:00.0
9
10 Tom Fahey Webcor Alto Velo 00:00.0
10
11 Chris Ott Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
11
12 Andrew Lancashire Team Zenn 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Michael Pugh
13 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike 00:00.0
13
14 Bob Delp Foslom Bike 00:00.0
14
15 Jason Brown Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
15
16 Rodney Spradlin FCI Commercial Capital 00:00.0
16
17 Jason Grefrath Taleo 00:00.0
17
18 Monte Boyle Team Clover 00:00.0
18
19 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
19
20 Aaron Hunter Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
20
21 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike 00:00.0
21
22 Dave Kause ShrinersQS Cycling Team 00:00.0
22
23 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
23
24 Rich Mader Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
24
25 Tom Skiles Team Zenn 00:00.0
25
Teammate Top 5: Michael Pugh
26 Scott Leland Unattached 00:00.0
26
27 Harold Johnson Olympic Club 00:00.0
27
28 Sean Smith Cal Giant Strwaberries 00:00.0
28
29 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
30 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
31 Jason Snovel Rocknaisum 00:00.0
31
32 Peter Allen SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
33 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 00:00.0
33
34 Rob Cady Team Zenn 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: Michael Pugh
35 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
36 Daniel Prater Someguys Cycling 00:00.0
36
37 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
37
38 Gregory Gambetta Folsom Bike 00:00.0
38
39 John Fairbanks SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
39
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
40 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
40
41 Daniel Bryant Vitamin Water/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
41
42 Fred Ramos Sacobgyn.com Cycling Team 00:00.0
42
43 Chad Demasi Rocknasium 00:00.0
43
Teammate Win: Judd Van sickle
44 Steve Thomsen 00:00.0
44
45 Matthew Ream VOS Gladiator 00:00.0
45
46 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
46
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
47 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/Pure Red Crea 00:00.0
47
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
48 Devin Koch Dolce Vita 00:00.0
48
49 C Scott lee Team City 00:00.0
49
50 Jeff Poulsen Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
50
51 Richard Tabuso Rio Strada 00:00.0
51
52 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
52
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
53 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
53
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
54 Kurt Bickel Joes Pro Bikes 00:00.0
54
DNF Richard Bradley EMC 00:00.0
DNF Peter Graf Wells Fargo 00:00.0
DNF Hunter Ziesing Echelon Grand Fondo 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Morris Nevada Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Andrew Lancashire Team Zenn 00:00.0
2
3 Christopher Dudley Nevada Cycling 00:00.0
3
Teammate Win: Paul Morris
4 Steven Larsen Rio Strada 00:00.0
4
5 Joshua Brand 00:00.0
5
6 Chad Demasi Rocknasium 00:00.0
6
7 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 00:00.0
7
8 Jason Snovel Rocknasium 00:00.0
8
9 Calder Daenzer Team Oakland Cycling 00:00.0
9
10 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike 00:00.0
10
11 Matthew Dearing Central Valley Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Brian Zimny Team City Bikes 00:00.0
12
13 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
13
14 Jake Mestre Reno Wheelmen 00:00.0
14
15 Bob Delp Folsom Bike 00:00.0
15
16 Devin Koch Dolce Vita 00:00.0
16
17 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
17
18 Robert Orcutt Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
18
19 Scot Ferguson UNR 00:00.0
19
20 Aj Snoval Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
20
21 Joseph Christensen Rocket Sports 00:00.0
21
22 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 00:00.0
22
23 Jason Grefrath Taleo 00:00.0
23
24 Joshua Bullock Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
24
25 Lee Millon Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
25
26 Lutz Braun Central Valley Cycling 00:00.0
26
27 Roger Hogan California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
27
28 Cody Tapley Davis Bike club 00:00.0
28
29 Thomas Dillon Pennisula Velo Pomodoro 00:00.0
29
30 Glenn Chadwick Hot Italian 00:00.0
30
31 Nathan Williams 00:00.0
31
32 Scott Leland UNR 00:00.0
32
33 Samuel Bolster Team Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
33
DNF Givargis Betoshana Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Dearing Central Valley Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 00:00.0
2
3 Douglas Rowland Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
3
4 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
4
5 Roger Hogan California Giant Cycling 00:00.0
5
6 Steve Thomsen 00:00.0
6
7 Timothy Bisson BBC 00:00.0
7
8 Joshua Bullock Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Michael Ricks
9 Mitch Boehs Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
9
10 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
10
11 John Novikoff Bike Planet 00:00.0
11
12 Craig Dolley 00:00.0
12
13 Nabil Samaan 00:00.0
13
14 Lutz Braun Central Valley Cycling 00:00.0
14
Teammate Win: Matthew Dearing
15 Paul Malenke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
15
16 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
16
17 Thomas Dillon Pennisula Velo Pomodoro 00:00.0
17
18 Michael Claudio Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
18
19 Jeffrey Purcell InfoVista Cycling Team 00:00.0
19
20 David Maddux Central Valley Cycling 00:00.0
20
Teammate Win: Matthew Dearing
21 Oscar Nunez BBC 00:00.0
21
22 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
23 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus Sierra Nevad 00:00.0
23
24 Monte Boyle Team Clover 00:00.0
24
25 Joseph Staron 00:00.0
25
26 Michael Smith Chico Corsa 00:00.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Michael Ricks
27 ? Rowel Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
27
28 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
29 Anthony Eng Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc 00:00.0
29
30 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
30
31 Scott Hellam Rubber Soul/CSC 00:00.0
31
32 Greg Tripoli Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 00:00.0
32
33 Jorge Rotea Team Integrate/FFBC powered by Chip 00:00.0
33
34 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
34
35 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
36 Chris Parod Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
36
37 Rafael Neiman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
37
38 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
38
39 Matthew Davis 00:00.0
39
40 Ryan Ettl Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
40
41 Zach Hamm Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
41
42 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
42
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
43 Jeffrey Weaver Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
43
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
44 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
44
45 Jeff Sawyer Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
45
46 Rick Berry Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 00:00.0
46
DNF Steve Ball Eagle Racing Team 00:00.0
DNF Givargis Betoshana Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF K Scott davis QuadCycles 00:00.0
DNF Chad Demasi Rocknasium 00:00.0
DNF Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
DNF Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
DNF Charles Mccann Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
DNF Brian Priddin 00:00.0
DNF Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
DNF Paul Tindal 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa 00:00.0
1
2 Bob Mccamish Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
2
3 Ryan Ettl Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
3
4 Anthony Eng Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc 00:00.0
4
5 Timothy Bisson BBC 00:00.0
5
6 Robby Liebherr Nevada Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
7
8 Garrett Hankins Team City 00:00.0
8
9 Michael Claudio Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
9
10 Douglas Rowland Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
10
11 Greg Tripoli Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 00:00.0
11
12 Whitney Deboice Team City 00:00.0
12
13 John Novikoff 00:00.0
13
14 Ryan Odell Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
14
15 Michael Smith Chico Corsa 00:00.0
15
Teammate Win: Anthony Ferretti
16 Kalman Zeiger Godspeed Courier 00:00.0
16
17 Bryan Warhold Ikon Cycles Race Team 00:00.0
17
18 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ettl
19 Christopher Dufour Taleo Racing 00:00.0
19
20 Jeffrey Weaver Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
20
21 Scott Hellam Rubber Soul/CSC 00:00.0
21
22 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
22
23 Rob Brandt Kryki Sports 00:00.0
23
24 Kayden Kelly Bicycle Emporium 00:00.0
24
25 Lane O'sullivan 00:00.0
25
26 Jeff Sawyer Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
26
27 Anthony Odell Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ettl
28 Richard Coyle Rio 00:00.0
28
29 Jorge Rotea Team Integrate/FFBC powered by Chip 00:00.0
29
30 Kevin Tufts 00:00.0
30
31 James Phillips 00:00.0
31
32 Mitch Boehs Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
32
33 Stephen Grimes Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
33
34 Jonathan Christensen 00:00.0
34
35 Stephen Wassather Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Bob Mccamish
36 ? Rowel SGW/City Bicycle Works 00:00.0
36
37 Renzo Bernales Team City Bikes 00:00.0
37
38 Robert Lo Eagle 00:00.0
38
39 Matthew Esselstrom Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
39
40 Adam Lucero UC Santa Cruz Cycling 00:00.0
40
41 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
41
42 Craig Dolley 00:00.0
42
43 Matthew Davis 00:00.0
43
44 Sean Odom Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
44
Teammate Top 5: Bob Mccamish
45 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
45
Teammate Win: Anthony Ferretti
46 Oscar Nunez BBC 00:00.0
46
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Bisson
DNF Rick Berry Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 00:00.0
DNF K Scott davis QuadCycles 00:00.0
DNF Michael Heywood Kovarus / ABTA 00:00.0
DNF Aaron Korth Scheels 00:00.0
DNF Charles Mccann Bicycle Planet 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ettl
DNF Ryan Oakes Bicycle Planet 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Ettl
DNF Brian Priddin 00:00.0
DNF Nick Ruana Alta Alpina Cycling Club 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Heather chico corsa 00:00.0
1
2 Michael Gaiman Mission Cycling 00:00.0
2
3 Joe Dickerson UC Davis 00:00.0
3
4 Greg Fales Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
4
5 Chas Potts Lenovo 00:00.0
5
6 Eugene Kim Mission Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Jonathan Pettengill Lenovo 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Chas Potts
8 Alexander Kizis Atlantis 00:00.0
8
9 David Nasca 00:00.0
9
10 Reid Weber 00:00.0
10
11 Michael White Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Greg Fales
12 Gregory Hinge 00:00.0
12
13 Matthew Spaulding 00:00.0
13
14 Brian Ray 00:00.0
14
15 Scott Waters 00:00.0
15
16 Christopher Dufour Taleo Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Zachary Recine 00:00.0
17
18 Nathaniel Powell 00:00.0
18
19 Curtis Hong Sac State 00:00.0
19
20 John Anner Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
20
21 Clay Dossa Victory Velo 00:00.0
21
22 Chris Udarbe 00:00.0
22
23 Marco Carvajal 00:00.0
23
24 Sage Bauers Beer 00:00.0
24
25 Joshua Lopez Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
25
26 Mark Stern 00:00.0
26
27 Daniel Pollard Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
27
28 Kyle Zampaglione SJBC 00:00.0
28
29 Eric Aguilera Alta Alpina Cycling Club 00:00.0
29
30 Willie Myers Team City 00:00.0
30
31 Robbie Farrens DJs Produce 00:00.0
31
32 Robert Knaggs Williams Cycling 00:00.0
32
33 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
33
Teammate Win: Scott Heather
34 Justin Fahnestock 00:00.0
34
35 Matt Chatlaong Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
35
36 Ron Faulk NA 00:00.0
36
37 Joshua Lewis 00:00.0
37
38 Lance Loveday 00:00.0
38
39 Nicolas Jimenez Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
39
40 Mark Roberts 00:00.0
40
41 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
41
42 Josh Keel Rio Strada 00:00.0
42
43 Jeff Greer Eagle 00:00.0
43
44 Robert Smith Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
44
45 Troy Yost Team Revolutions 00:00.0
45
46 Troy Prather Team Mason Thomas 00:00.0
46
47 Owen Ransom Victory Velo 00:00.0
47
DNF Nate Pearson 00:00.0
DNF Michael Cochran Bullseye - East Sac 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pugh Echelon Grand Fondo 00:00.0
1
2 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
2
3 Kurt Bickel Joes Pro Bikes 00:00.0
3
4 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Grand Fondo 00:00.0
4
Teammate Win: Michael Pugh
5 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
5
6 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
6
7 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
8 Peter Allen 00:00.0
8
9 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
10 Nabil Samaan 00:00.0
10
11 Kenny Lane 00:00.0
11
12 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
13 Rodney Spradlin FCI Commercial Capital 00:00.0
13
14 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
14
15 Richard Tabuso 00:00.0
15
16 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Andre Tenthorey 00:00.0
17
18 Harold Johnson 00:00.0
18
19 Lee Millon Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Fred Schnaars
20 Bernard Silveria Unattached 00:00.0
20
21 David Maddux Central Valley Cycling 00:00.0
21
22 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycle Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
22
23 Rick Kile 00:00.0
23
24 Dean Peckham Unattached 00:00.0
24
25 Philip Blay Folsom Bike 00:00.0
25
26 Gary Speer Oxyfuel Racing 00:00.0
26
27 Kristopher Spyrka Taleo Racing 00:00.0
27
28 Brian Hitchman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
28
29 Thomas Kellner Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Fred Schnaars
30 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Fred Schnaars
31 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
31
Teammate Top 5: Fred Schnaars
32 John Steggel 00:00.0
32
33 Todd Doherty DAVIS BIKE CLUB 00:00.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Fred Schnaars
DNF Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
DNF Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
DNF Lance Newey 00:00.0
DNF Jeff Poulsen 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 00:00.0
1
2 Jay Kinney 00:00.0
2
3 Bruce Coffey 00:00.0
3
4 Michael Lynch 00:00.0
4
5 Peter Piepul SJBC 00:00.0
5
6 Stuart Humpert ERT 00:00.0
6
7 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 00:00.0
7
Teammate Win: Christopher Kolm
8 Casey Ford 00:00.0
8
9 Bennie Weber PSB/ Anderson Homes 00:00.0
9
10 Steve Grube Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
10
11 Sid Noyes Echelon Gran Fondo/ZTeam 00:00.0
11
12 Bob Hasenick 00:00.0
12
DNF Leon Iannarelli Team Precision 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
1
2 Peter Graf Wells Fargo 00:00.0
2
3 Collin Samaan 00:00.0
3
4 Phillip Snodgrass Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Chad Gerlach Health is Wealth 00:00.0
5
6 Randy Bramblett WillIams Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
7
8 Judd Van sickle Rocknasium 00:00.0
8
9 Nathan Freed Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
9
10 John Bergmann Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
10
11 Keith Defiebre HDR p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
11
12 Joshua Carling Williams Cycling 00:00.0
12
13 John Fairbanks SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
13
Teammate Win: Jan Weissenberger
14 Carmi Schulman Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest 00:00.0
14
15 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 00:00.0
15
16 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
16
17 Maxim Jenkins UnitedHealthcare P.B. Maxxis 00:00.0
17
18 Sergei Badeka BPG / Monte Velo 00:00.0
18
19 Michael Jacques Garrison Institutional/tbs Teas 00:00.0
19
20 Gregory White Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
20
21 Michael Cordova Chico Corsa 00:00.0
21
22 Mark Wisecup 00:00.0
22
23 Nicholas Oliver Wells Fargo Racing 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Phillip Snodgrass
24 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
24
25 Chris Ott Zenn Racing Team 00:00.0
25
26 Rob Cady Team Zenn 00:00.0
26
27 Patrick Mcclurg Folsom Bike 00:00.0
27
28 Jeremiah Holdway 00:00.0
28
29 Max Polin River City Racing 00:00.0
29
30 Yacov Spivak Chico Corsa 00:00.0
30
31 Sean Smith Cal Giant Strwaberries 00:00.0
31
32 Frank Marrs Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
32
33 Nathanael Christensen Delta Velo 00:00.0
33
34 Dylan Seguin Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
34
35 Hanan Alves-hyde Proman Hit Squad 00:00.0
35
36 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
36
Teammate Win: Jan Weissenberger
37 Matthew Obregon Team Bicycles Plus / Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
37
38 Tom Fahey Webcor Alto Velo 00:00.0
38
39 Daniel Bryant Folsom Bike 00:00.0
39
40 Gregory Gambetta Folsom Bike 00:00.0
40
41 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
41
Teammate Win: Jan Weissenberger
42 Russell White Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
42
43 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
43
Teammate Win: Jan Weissenberger
44 David Miller Chico Corsa 00:00.0
44
45 Doran Mori Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
45
46 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 00:00.0
46
Teammate Win: Jan Weissenberger
47 Scott Fonseca Team Zenn 00:00.0
47
48 Jeffrey Galland CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA 00:00.0
48
49 Tom Skiles Team Zenn 00:00.0
49
DNF Jenson Lee 00:00.0
DNF Norman Zellers Great Basin Imaging 00:00.0
DNF Richard Bradley EMC 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Ream VOS Gladiator 00:00.0
DNF Dylan Clark 00:00.0
DNF Joe Iannarelli Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 38   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
1
2 Marley Smith Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
2
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
3 Cody Graf 00:00.0
3
4 Vanessa Drigo Touchstone CLimbing 00:00.0
4
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
5 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
5
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
6 Kelly Mcdonald Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
6
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
7 Mary Elizabeth maroon Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
7
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
8 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
8
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
9 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
9
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
10 Nicole Dolney Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
10
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
11 Kimberley Payne Team Ohana Sport 00:00.0
11
12 Gina Lowe Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
12
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
13 Julie Porter 00:00.0
13
14 Annie Malouin 00:00.0
14
15 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
15
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
16 Marian Jamison Velo Bella 00:00.0
16
17 April Hamlin Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
17
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
18 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
18
Teammate Win: Elis Bradshaw
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Peres Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
1
2 Jamii North Ohana Sport 00:00.0
2
3 Vanessa Cairns Team TIBCO 00:00.0
3
4 Bobbijo Price Team Tibco 00:00.0
4
5 Ellen Sherrill Alta Alpina 00:00.0
5
6 Sherri Lehman Velo Bella 00:00.0
6
7 Pamela Spencer Revo 00:00.0
7
8 Marja Nousiainen Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
8
9 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Vanessa Cairns
10 Katie Webb Team Revolutions 00:00.0
10
11 Maryann Schrupp 00:00.0
11
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauraleen Fenech Team Bici Sport 00:00.0
1
2 Soni Andreini poulsen Velo Bella 00:00.0
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1