Log In
Parx Philly Cycling Classic • Jun 2 2013
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dion Smith
2 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU-QUEBECOR
3 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
4 Michael Woods GARNEAU-QUEBECOR*
5 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
6 David Lozano riba UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
7 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER*
8 Chad Beyer CHAMPION SYSTEM*
9 Kiel Reijnen UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
10 David Williams UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda
11 Jeffry Louder UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
12 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
13 Jesse Anthony UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be Teammate Top 5: Tom Zirbel
14 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
15 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop
16 Andres Diaz corrales ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER*
17 Emile Abraham PREDATOR CARBON REPAIR*
18 Luis Enrique davila UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
19 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER*
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiel Reijnen UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli 4:35:34.0
2 Jesse Anthony UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @07
3 Joey Rosskopf UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop @11
4 Passeron Aurelien @13
5 Gregor Gazvoda @15
6 Dion Smith s.t.
7 Francisco Mancebo UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda* s.t.
8 Scott Thwaites s.t.
9 Tyler Wren UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman* s.t.
10 Joseph Lewis UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
11 Ricardo Escuela s.t.
12 Ryan Roth s.t.
13 Jonathan Mcevoy @24
14 Adam Farabaugh @28
15 Diego Milan @31
16 Martijn Verschoor UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk* s.t.
17 Zack Noonan BikeReg.com-Canondale* s.t.
18 Griffin Easter D3/Devo p/b Airgas* @37
19 Heath Blackgrove s.t.
20 Matthew Cooke Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes* s.t.
21 Travis Mccabe s.t.
22 Jeremy Vennell UCI CT: Bissell Cycling* s.t.
23 Alexander Candelario UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @43 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
24 Michael Olheiser s.t.
25 Flavio De luna Stage 17-Cylance* s.t.
26 Janier Acevedo calle UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman* s.t.
27 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman s.t.
28 Alexander Ray ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia C @50
29 Freddie Rodriguez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling s.t.
30 Lucas Euser UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli @53 Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
31 John Murphy UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli s.t. Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
32 Barry Miller FIREFIGHTERS ELITE s.t.
33 Adam Carr FIREFIGHTERS ELITE s.t.
34 Fabio Calabria UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk @57
35 Patrick Kos D3/Devo p/b Airgas @1:04
36 Kennett Peterson FIREFIGHTERS ELITE @1:11
37 Zakkari Dempster TEAM NET APP-ENDURA* @1:13
38 Oscar Clark UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop @1:21 Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
39 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com PREDATOR CARBON REPAIR* @1:26
40 Chad Haga UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @1:28 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
41 Bobby Lea UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha @1:37
42 Daniel Holloway AMORE & VITA* @1:49
43 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER* @1:59
44 Chad Beyer CHAMPION SYSTEM* @2:04
45 Kenneth Hanson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @2:06 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
46 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @2:12 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
47 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU-QUEBECOR @2:32
48 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @2:45 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
49 Andrea Peron UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
50 Benjamin Jacques-maynes UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman @3:07
51 Chris Jones UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli @3:45 Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
52 Jonathan Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli s.t. Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
53 David Lozano riba UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk @6:09
54 Phillip Gaimon UCI CT: Bissell Cycling s.t.
55 Benjamin Day UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli s.t. Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
56 Andy Baker UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
57 Volodymyr Starchyk AMORE & VITA* s.t.
58 Serghei Tvetcov UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling @6:18
59 Evan Murphy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes @6:21
60 Luis Enrique davila UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling @6:30
61 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be s.t. Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
62 James Driscoll UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman s.t.
63 Michael Woods GARNEAU-QUEBECOR @6:34
64 Andrew Seitz FIREFIGHTERS ELITE s.t.
65 Javier Megias leal UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk @6:59
66 Andres Diaz ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER* @7:04
67 Clay Murfet UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha @7:37
68 Nic Hamilton UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling @11:29
69 Jonathan Mccarty UCI CT: Bissell Cycling @ 1 lap
70 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER* @ 1 lap
71 Daniel Summerhill UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli @ 1 lap Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
72 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Bissell Cycling @ 1 lap
73 Gerardo Medina robles Stage 17-Cylance @ 1 lap
74 Shawn Milne UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda @ 1 lap
75 Emile Abraham PREDATOR CARBON REPAIR* @ 1 lap
76 Frank Pipp UCI CT: Bissell Cycling @ 1 lap
77 Zachary Bell CHAMPION SYSTEM* @ 1 lap
78 Zach Koop Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes @ 2 laps
79 James Schurman Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes @ 2 laps
80 Erik Levinsohn BikeReg.com-Canondale @ 3 laps
81 Kevin De mesmaeker UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk @ 3 laps
82 Morgan Schmitt UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling @ 3 laps
83 Anton Mikailov AMORE & VITA* @ 3 laps
84 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com-Canondale @ 3 laps
85 Sean Mccarthy BikeReg.com-Canondale @ 3 laps
86 Matt Lyons D3/Devo p/b Airgas @ 3 laps
87 Ian Moore Stage 17-Cylance @ 3 laps
88 Joshua Johnson BISSELL-ABG-GIANT @ 3 laps
89 Daniel Patten UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha @ 3 laps
90 Travis Samuel JET FUEL NORCO BICYCLES* @ 3 laps
91 John Tomlinson ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia C @ 3 laps
92 Ariel Mendez-penate ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia C @ 3 laps
93 Juan Miguel perez garcia EQUIPE EKO/DEVINCI @ 3 laps
94 Brandon Etzi JET FUEL NORCO BICYCLES* @ 3 laps
95 Sam Sautelle BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM p/b Vie13* @ 3 laps
96 Victor Ayala FIREFIGHTERS ELITE @ 3 laps
97 Gavriel Epstein Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes @ 3 laps
98 Christofer Keeling D3/Devo p/b Airgas @ 3 laps
99 Ben Bertiger Stage 17-Cylance @ 3 laps
100 Michael Midlarsky EQUIPE EKO/DEVINCI @ 3 laps
101 Benjamin Zawacki UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop @ 3 laps Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
102 Antoine Matteau EQUIPE EKO/DEVINCI @ 3 laps
103 Edison Turner UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop @ 3 laps Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
104 Ricky Garguilo BikeReg.com-Canondale @ 3 laps
105 Erick Rowsell TEAM NET APP-ENDURA* @ 3 laps
106 Daniel Chabanov Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes @ 3 laps
107 Rene *corella Stage 17-Cylance @ 3 laps
108 Nathaniel Williams BISSELL-ABG-GIANT @ 3 laps
109 Alex Vanias BISSELL-ABG-GIANT @ 3 laps
110 Kevin Gottlieb D3/Devo p/b Airgas @ 3 laps
111 David Boily AMORE & VITA* @ 3 laps
112 Jaroslaw Dabrowski AMORE & VITA* @ 3 laps
113 Zachary Hughes GARNEAU-QUEBECOR @ 3 laps
114 Alexander Cataford GARNEAU-QUEBECOR @ 3 laps
115 Pierrick Naud GARNEAU-QUEBECOR @ 3 laps
116 Simon Lambert-lemay GARNEAU-QUEBECOR @ 3 laps
117 Tommy Schubert D3/Devo p/b Airgas @ 3 laps
118 Emile Jean EQUIPE EKO/DEVINCI @ 3 laps
119 Tosh Clements Stage 17-Cylance @ 3 laps
120 Christian Parrett UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda @ 3 laps
121 Thomas Nankervis UCI CT: Bissell Cycling @ 3 laps
122 Wesley Kline D3/Devo p/b Airgas @ 3 laps
123 Fabian Schnaidt CHAMPION SYSTEM* @ 3 laps
124 Ralf Matzka TEAM NET APP-ENDURA* @ 3 laps
125 Nicholas Keough Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes @ 3 laps
126 Christopher Monteleone UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha @ 3 laps
127 Kevin Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes @ 3 laps
128 Thomas Brown UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha @ 3 laps
129 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance @ 3 laps
130 Charles Huff UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling @ 3 laps
131 Sean mazich Jelly belly UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling @ 3 laps
132 Jonathan Jacob BISSELL-ABG-GIANT @ 3 laps
133 Nathaniel English UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda @ 4 laps
134 Curtis Winsor UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha @ 4 laps
DNF Nick Rogers BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM p/b Vie13* DNF
DNF Jean Michel lachance PREDATOR CARBON REPAIR* DNF
DNF Sergio Hernandez PREDATOR CARBON REPAIR* DNF
DNF Joseph Wentzell BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM p/b Vie13* DNF
DNF Matthew Furlow BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM p/b Vie13* DNF
DNF Brett Kielick BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM p/b Vie13* DNF
DNF Chris Freeland JET FUEL NORCO BICYCLES* DNF
DNF Rmi Pelletier-roy GARNEAU-QUEBECOR DNF
DNF Ben Chaddock UCI CT: Team SmartStop-Mountain Kha DNF
DNF Alex Wieseler BISSELL-ABG-GIANT DNF
DNF James Bent JET FUEL NORCO BICYCLES* DNF
DNF Yuri Hrycaj JET FUEL NORCO BICYCLES* DNF
DNF Anton Varabel JET FUEL NORCO BICYCLES* DNF
DNF Daniel Katz Stage 17-Cylance DNF
DNF Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER* DNF
DNF Joseph Schmalz ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER* DNF
DNF David Novak D3/Devo p/b Airgas DNF
DNF Cole House ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia C DNF
DNF Alexander Meyer ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia C DNF
DNF Sean Sullivan ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER* DNF
DNF David Casale BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM p/b Vie13* DNF
DNF Colin Sandberg BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM p/b Vie13* DNF
DNF S Charles zamastil BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM p/b Vie13* DNF
DNF Juan Carmona BikeReg.com-Canondale DNF
DNF John Minturn BikeReg.com-Canondale DNF
DNF Leonardo Frayre FIREFIGHTERS ELITE DNF
DNF Weston Luzadder BISSELL-ABG-GIANT DNF
DNF Demis Aleman UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman DNF
DNF Juan Jose haedo UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman DNF
DNF Thomas Raeymaekers UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk DNF
DNF David Williams UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda DNF
DNF Bobby Sweeting UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda DNF
DNF Kyle Wamsley UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman DNF
DNF Joonas Henttala UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk DNF
DNF Jeffry Louder UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli DNF Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
DNF Marsh Cooper UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be DNF Teammate Top 5: Jesse Anthony
DNF Billy Jones ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia C DNF
DNF Bobbie Traksel CHAMPION SYSTEM* DNF
DNF Clinton Avery CHAMPION SYSTEM* DNF
DNF Matthias Friedemann CHAMPION SYSTEM* DNF
DNF Viesturs Luksevics AMORE & VITA* DNF
DNF Yohan Patry EQUIPE EKO/DEVINCI DNF
DNF Felix Cot bouvette EQUIPE EKO/DEVINCI DNF
DNF Graham Dewart BISSELL-ABG-GIANT DNF
DNF Nicolai Broechner BISSELL-ABG-GIANT DNF
DNF Jeremy Powers UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling DNF
DNF Franois Chabot EQUIPE EKO/DEVINCI DNF
DNF Jason Mccarteam net app-en UCI CT: Bissell Cycling DNF
DNF James Stemper UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda DNF
DNF Gregg Brandt UCI CT: 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda DNF
DNF Martz Alder UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop DNF Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
DNF Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Develop DNF Teammate Top 5: Joey Rosskopf
DNF Andrew Dahlheim UCI CT: Bissell Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 94   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 69  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
2 Matthias Friedemann CHAMPION SYSTEM*
3 Logan Hutchings ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER*
4 Michael Friedman UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
5 Andres Diaz corrales ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER*
6 Chad Beyer CHAMPION SYSTEM*
7 Kenneth Hanson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
8 Bruno Langlois GARNEAU-QUEBECOR
9 Luis Enrique davila UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
10 Dion Smith PREDATOR CARBON REPAIR*
11 John Murphy UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
12 Scott Zwizanski UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be Teammate Win: Tom Zirbel
13 Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com PREDATOR CARBON REPAIR*
14 Eric Marcotte ELBOWZ RACING p/b BONESHAKER* Teammate Top 5: Logan Hutchings
15 David Lozano riba UCI PCT: Team Novo Nordisk
16 Daniel Summerhill UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Stevens UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon* 33:25.0
2 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @0
3 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top* @05
4 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top* @07
5 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16* s.t.
6 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS* s.t.
7 Lauren Stephens FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore @08
8 Veronique Fortin @14
9 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @21 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
10 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking* @22
11 Karol Ann canuel @25
12 Elizabeth Wilborne @26
13 Joanne Kiesanowski UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top* @28 Teammate Top 5: Claudia Haeusler
14 Sara Tussey Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji @36
15 Ruth Winder Vanderkitten* s.t.
16 Robin Farina NOW and Novartis for MS* @40
17 Crystal Anthony @42
18 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cooking* @43
19 Alizee Brien @44
20 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten* @48
21 Anna Sanders FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore s.t.
22 Laura Van gilder @55
23 Sophie Williamson Vanderkitten* @59
24 Kristin Mcgrath UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16* @1:03 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
25 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16* @1:06 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
26 Jennifer Purcell Colavita-Fine Cooking* s.t.
27 Kathleen Lysakowski FARM TEAM ELITE-TRI STATE* @1:08
28 Leah Kirchmann UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @1:17 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
29 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
30 Veronique Labonte Candian National Team* s.t.
31 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS @1:21
32 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon @1:22 Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
33 Lenore Pipes Mellow Mushroom Racing* @1:36
34 Chantal Blaak UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top @1:44 Teammate Top 5: Claudia Haeusler
35 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @1:51 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
36 Lauren Tamayo UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 @1:55 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
37 Maura Kinsella NOW and Novartis for MS @1:57
38 Leah Guloien Colavita-Fine Cooking @1:59
39 Lauren Hall UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be @2:11 Teammate Top 5: Joelle Numainville
40 Carmen Small UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon @2:14 Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
41 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS s.t.
42 Alexis Ryan NOW and Novartis for MS @8:57
43 Debbie Milne Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji @9:37
44 Jasmin Glaesser UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top @9:39 Teammate Top 5: Claudia Haeusler
45 Stephanie Wetzel EPS/CSS RIPTIDE* s.t.
46 Stephanie Roorda GSD D-GESTION KALLIST0 SPECIALIZED* @9:41
47 Fabienne Gerard Mixed Team* @9:44
48 Jessica Chong Mellow Mushroom Racing* @9:46
49 Amanda Watson ANNAPOLIS RACING TEAM* @9:47
50 Kerrin Mosher FARM TEAM ELITE-TRI STATE* @9:51
51 Catherine Dessureault STEVENS RACING p/b CYCLERY* @9:53
52 Anne Foreman-mackey STEVENS RACING p/b CYCLERY* @9:55
53 Christina Birch MVP HEALTHCARE* @9:59
54 Jacquelyn Crowell UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 @10:22 Teammate Top 5: Mara Abbott
55 Stephanie Skoreyko INFINIT NUTRITION/CYCLEPOWER* @10:25
56 Rhae Shaw Vanderkitten @10:26
57 Amanda Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top @10:41 Teammate Top 5: Claudia Haeusler
58 Amy Mcguire FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore @ 1 lap
59 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking @ 1 lap
60 Kaelly Simpson FCS|Cycling: p/b Zngine Mr. Restore @ 1 lap
61 Patricia Buerkle PEANUT BUTTER & Co-HUMAN ZOOM* @ 1 lap
62 Jenny Ives FARM TEAM ELITE-TRI STATE* @ 1 lap
63 Julia Bradley MVP HEALTHCARE* @ 1 lap
64 Stephanie Bester STEVENS RACING p/b CYCLERY* @ 1 lap
65 Natalie Koch MVP HEALTHCARE* @ 1 lap
66 Jennifer App ANNAPOLIS RACING TEAM* @ 1 lap
67 Nicole Mitchell Mixed Team* @ 1 lap
68 Sue Mcquiston ANNAPOLIS RACING TEAM* @ 1 lap
69 Victoria Hanks PEANUT BUTTER & Co-HUMAN ZOOM* @ 1 lap
70 Jennifer Magur FARM TEAM ELITE-TRI STATE* @ 1 lap
71 Jacqueline Mcclure FARM TEAM ELITE-TRI STATE* @ 1 lap
72 Kristine Church PEANUT BUTTER & Co-HUMAN ZOOM* @ 1 lap
73 Cheryl Fuller-muller Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji @ 1 lap
74 Frances Morrison Mellow Mushroom Racing* @ 1 lap
75 Jamie Dinkins Colavita-Fine Cooking @ 1 lap
76 Gillian Carleton UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon @ 1 lap Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
77 Ally Stacher UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon @ 1 lap Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
78 Marilyn Mcdonald Mixed Team* @ 2 laps
79 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl @ 2 laps
80 Colleen Hayduk MVP HEALTHCARE* @ 2 laps
81 Andrea Luebbe PEANUT BUTTER & Co-HUMAN ZOOM* @ 2 laps
82 Jody Frank Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl @ 3 laps
83 Julia Lonchar PEANUT BUTTER & Co-HUMAN ZOOM* @ 3 laps
84 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl @ 3 laps
85 Beth Miller FARM TEAM ELITE-TRI STATE* @ 3 laps
86 Wendy Ulmer EPS/CSS RIPTIDE* @ 3 laps
87 Elizabeth Bonilla PEANUT BUTTER & Co-HUMAN ZOOM* @ 3 laps
88 Marie-soleil Blais INFINIT NUTRITION/CYCLEPOWER* @ 3 laps
89 Veronik Bourgon INFINIT NUTRITION/CYCLEPOWER* @ 3 laps
90 Helene Pilote fortin STEVENS RACING p/b CYCLERY* @ 3 laps
91 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe @ 3 laps
92 Elizabeth Lee Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji @ 3 laps
93 Kelley Bethoney EPS/CSS RIPTIDE* @ 3 laps
94 Roxanne Pepin GSD D-GESTION KALLIST0 SPECIALIZED* @ 3 laps
95 Adriana Krawiec Mixed Team* @ 3 laps
96 Deborah Leedalebrown EPS/CSS RIPTIDE* @ 3 laps
97 Julia Farell MVP HEALTHCARE* @ 3 laps
98 Nicole Raspa ANNAPOLIS RACING TEAM* @ 3 laps
99 Andrea Brennan EPS/CSS RIPTIDE* @ 3 laps
100 Gabrielle Fortin Candian National Team* @ 4 laps
101 Stephanie Swan MVP HEALTHCARE* @ 4 laps
102 Nancy Jones Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji @ 4 laps
DNF Kate Veronneau Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
DNF Kimberley Wells Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
DNF Alexis Zink ANNAPOLIS RACING TEAM*
DNF Ainhoa Perez-diez ANNAPOLIS RACING TEAM*
DNF Allison Lampi INFINIT NUTRITION/CYCLEPOWER*
DNF Anne-marie Morin GSD D-GESTION KALLIST0 SPECIALIZED*
DNF Amy Charity Vanderkitten
DNF Jessica Cutler Vanderkitten
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
2 Lex Albrecht NOW and Novartis for MS
3 Evelyn Stevens UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
4 Andrea Dvorak UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16
5 Kathryn Donovan NOW and Novartis for MS
6 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS
7 Joelle Numainville UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
8 Mara Abbott UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Dvorak
9 Veronique Fortin Candian National Team*
10 Janel Holcomb UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
11 Lauren Hall UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
12 Denise Ramsden UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
13 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon Teammate Top 5: Evelyn Stevens
14 Debbie Milne Louis Garneay Factory Team P/B Fuji
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Powers NOW and Novartis for MS*
2 Carmen Small UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
3 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
4 Evelyn Stevens UCI WPT: Specialized-lululemon
5 Shelley Evans UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
6 Claudia Haeusler UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top
7 Jade Wilcoxson UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
8 Crystal Anthony Mellow Mushroom Racing*
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1