Log In
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium • Mar 13 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Skiles Zenn Racing Team 0:41:19.0
1
2 Dean Laberge Team Specialized Racing Masters 0:41:19.0
2
3 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:41:19.0
3
4 Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT 0:41:19.0
4
5 Chad Demasi Rocknasium 0:41:19.0
5
6 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:41:19.0
6
7 James Hardy Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc 0:41:19.0
7
8 Jason Boynton Rocknasium 0:41:19.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Chad Demasi
9 Tom Rosencrantz Taleo Racing 0:41:19.0
9
10 Mark Trujillo Team Clover 0:41:19.0
10
11 Scott Cole Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:41:19.0
11
12 Monte Boyle Team Clover 0:41:19.0
12
13 Aaron Hunter Kinetic Cycles/GBI 0:41:19.0
13
14 Chris Ott Zenn Racing Team 0:41:19.0
14
Teammate Win: Tom Skiles
15 Murray Swanson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 0:41:19.0
15
16 Wilson Gorrell Vitamin Water / Folsom Bike 0:41:19.0
16
17 William Innes Team Specialized Racing Masters 0:41:19.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
18 David Pouncy Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:41:19.0
18
19 David Levine Taleo Racing 0:41:19.0
19
20 Daniel Bryant Vitamin Water / Folsom Bike 0:41:19.0
20
21 Earle Baker TBS Racing Team 0:41:19.0
21
22 Robert Winder HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 0:41:19.0
22
23 Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:41:19.0
23
24 Scott Peifer Vitamin Water / Folsom Bike 0:41:19.0
24
25 Jim Bonnet SJBC 0:41:19.0
25
26 Jason Snovel Rocknasium 0:41:19.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Chad Demasi
27 Brian Choi Vitamin Water / Folsom Bike 0:41:19.0
27
28 Patrick Mcclurg Vitamin Water / Folsom Bike 0:41:19.0
28
29 Jason Grefrath Taleo Racing 0:41:19.0
29
30 Todd Manley SJBC 0:41:19.0
30
31 Daryl Spano SJBC 0:41:19.0
31
32 Robert Anderson Team Specialized Racing Masters 0:41:19.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
33 Shawn Oliver Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:41:19.0
33
34 Michael Holt TBS Racing Team 0:41:19.0
34
35 Marco Hellman Team Specialized Racing Masters 0:41:19.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Dean Laberge
36 David Morton SJBC 0:41:19.0
36
37 Matthew Carinio ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 0:41:19.0
37
38 Chad Rosser SJBC 0:41:19.0
38
39 Ramon Alarcon SJBC 0:41:19.0
39
40 Gregory Gambetta Vitamin Water / Folsom Bike 0:41:19.0
40
41 Jens Hillen Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:41:19.0
41
42 Kevin Kennedy Taleo Racing 0:41:19.0
42
43 Alex Osborne 3rd Rail Cycling Club 0:41:19.0
43
44 Robert Miller Taleo Racing 0:41:19.0
44
45 James Herzman Kinetic Cycles/GBI 0:41:19.0
45
46 Scott Fonseca Zenn Racing Team 0:41:19.0
46
Teammate Win: Tom Skiles
47 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:41:19.0
47
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
48 Rich Mader Zenn Racing Team 0:41:19.0
48
Teammate Win: Tom Skiles
49 David Porter TBS Racing Team 0:41:19.0
49
50 Ronald Reade SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:41:22.0 Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
51 Lance Cameron Kingsnorth International Wheelers 0:41:24.0
52 Rob Cady Zenn Racing Team 0:41:27.0 Teammate Win: Tom Skiles
53 Matthew Beebe Bell Lap Racing 0:41:44.0
54 Alex Smith Unattached 0:43:54.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John O'neill Team Clover 0:35:34.0
1
2 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:35:34.0
2
3 Mike Gadow SJBC 0:35:34.0
3
4 Jonathan Laine SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:35:34.0
4
5 Peter Allen SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:35:34.0
5
6 Tracy Muegge Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:35:34.0
6
7 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:35:34.0
7
8 Jon Ornstil VOS Racing 0:35:34.0
8
9 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:35:34.0
9
10 Michael Pugh Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 0:35:34.0
10
11 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:35:34.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
12 Michael Camarena Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle Werks 0:35:34.0
12
13 Darin Salk Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:35:34.0
13
14 Spencer Kenner FCI Commercial Capital 0:35:34.0
14
15 Mario Reyes Simply Fit/Action Sports 0:35:34.0
15
16 Ron Callison Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 0:35:34.0
16
17 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club 0:35:34.0
17
18 Joseph Foster Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:35:34.0
18
19 Hunter Ziesing Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 0:35:34.0
19
20 John Ford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:35:34.0
20
21 Cale Reeder Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 0:35:34.0
21
22 Kevin Willitts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:35:34.0
22
23 Randy Armstrong SJBC 0:35:34.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Mike Gadow
24 Bubba Melcher Team Clover 0:35:34.0
24
Teammate Win: John O'neill
25 Thomas Kellner Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:35:34.0
25
26 Chris Black Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:35:34.0
26
27 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:35:34.0
27
28 Stefano Schiaffino Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition 0:35:34.0
28
29 Brian Mccleary 0:35:34.0
29
30 Brian Lewis Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:35:34.0
30
31 Jonathan Sek San Jose Bicycle Club 0:35:34.0
31
32 Peter Wood ThirstyBear Cycling 0:35:34.0
32
33 Rick Martyn VOS Racing 0:35:34.0
33
34 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club 0:35:34.0
34
35 Andrew Nevitt SJBC 0:35:34.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Mike Gadow
36 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:35:34.0
36
37 James Pappe Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle Werks 0:35:34.0
37
38 Marc Hamlin Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:35:34.0
38
39 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 0:35:34.0
39
40 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:35:34.0
40
41 Barney Drake Truckee Bicycle Team 0:35:34.0
41
42 Martin Wolff VOS Racing 0:35:34.0
42
43 Max Thompson VOS Racing 0:35:34.0
43
44 John Steggall Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:35:34.0
44
45 Christopher Bowlus Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:35:34.0
45
46 John Novitsky VOS Racing 0:35:34.0
46
47 Darryl Smith International Christian Cycling Clu 0:35:34.0
47
48 John Devere Sierra Pacific Racing 0:35:34.0
48
49 Ken Todd Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:35:34.0
49
50 Edgar Leano Reno Wheelmen 0:35:34.0
50
51 Donald Langley Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:35:34.0
51
52 John Zunino Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:35:34.0
52
53 William Owens Truckee Bicycle Team 0:35:34.0
53
54 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club 0:35:34.0
54
55 Tony Reid SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:35:34.0
55
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
56 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:35:34.0
56
57 Steven Gile VOS Racing 0:35:34.0
57
58 Rick Reynolds Truckee Bicycle Team 0:35:34.0
58
59 Timothy Roberts Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:35:34.0
59
60 Lee Millon Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:35:34.0
60
61 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/Bicycles Plus/PureRed Creat 0:35:34.0
61
Teammate Top 5: Michael O'rourke
62 Michael Rizzo SJBC 0:35:34.0
62
Teammate Top 5: Mike Gadow
63 Gregory Pike VOS Racing 0:36:01.0
64 Leon Pitts VOS Racing 0:36:41.0
Off The Back
65 Leo Hinds Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle Werks 0:36:45.0
Off The Back
66 Vincent Gee Echelon Velo 0:37:27.0
Off The Back
67 Michael Holubeck Yokohl Ranch/Sierra Bicycle Werks 0:38:50.0
Off The Back
68 David Montgomery Truckee Bicycle Team 0:39:04.0
Off The Back
69 Bill Nicely VOS Racing 0:39:27.0
Off The Back
70 Jeffrey Griffo Truckee Bicycle Team 0:39:27.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 1:01:28.0
1
2 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 1:01:28.0
2
3 David Benkoski Team Specialized Racing 1:01:28.0
3
4 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling 1:01:28.0
4
5 Aj Snovel Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:01:28.0
5
6 Andrew Lanier Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:01:28.0
6
7 Roger Martin Taleo Racing 1:01:28.0
7
8 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:01:28.0
8
9 Daniel Tisdell Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:01:28.0
9
10 K Benjamin knipe Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 1:01:28.0
10
11 Mark Volkmann ThirstyBear Cycling 1:01:28.0
11
12 Johannes Steffens SJBC 1:01:28.0
12
13 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 1:01:28.0
13
Teammate Win: Frank Spiteri
14 Robert Skinner TBS Racing Team 1:01:42.0
15 Todd Gosselaar Unattached 1:02:21.0
1
16 Marcus Smith 1:02:21.0
2
17 Kenny Strickland SJBC 1:02:21.0
3
18 Charlie Schneider Team NorCal Bike Sport 1:02:21.0
4
19 Michael Grundmann Webcor/Alto Velo 1:02:21.0
5
20 Henry Scholz Team Roaring Mouse 1:02:21.0
6
21 Stone Beck Stevens Bicycle Racing 1:03:38.0
1
22 Ryan Gadow SJBC 1:03:38.0
2
23 Mark Robertson Lamorinda Cycling Club 1:03:38.0
3
24 Matthew Farnham Team Kaos-Alegent Health 1:03:38.0
4
25 Sydney Newsom Sierra Pacific Racing 1:03:38.0
5
26 Gento Kusano SJBC 1:03:38.0
6
27 Alistair Eeckman Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:03:38.0
7
28 Steven Smith Platinum Performance Cycling Team 1:03:38.0
29 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 1:03:38.0 Teammate Win: Frank Spiteri
30 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing 1:03:38.0
31 Jonathan Moskowitz Taleo Racing 1:03:38.0
32 Alvaro Mosquera Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 1:03:38.0
33 Maurice Monge SJBC 1:03:38.0
34 Chad Macdonald Wells Fargo Racing Team 1:03:38.0
35 Geoffrey Davis ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 1:03:38.0
36 Steve Christiansen Rio Strada Racing 1:03:38.0
37 Nils Tikkanen Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 1:04:03.0
38 Eliot Logan Webcor/Alto Velo 1:04:12.0
Off The Back
39 Robert Orcutt Webcor/Alto Velo 1:04:51.0
Off The Back
40 Christopher Bosch Unattached 1:05:10.0
Off The Back
41 Bill Laddish Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 1:05:10.0
Off The Back
42 Ted Brooks Taleo Racing 1:06:08.0
Off The Back
43 Joseph Christensen SJBC 1:06:08.0
Off The Back
44 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 1:06:33.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Fairman
45 Kaley Parkinson Taleo Racing 1:06:33.0
Off The Back
46 Torey Philipp Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:07:58.0
Off The Back
47 Ashton Lambie Kaos / Alegent Health 1:08:38.0
Off The Back
48 Whitney Bradley Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 1:09:12.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Frank Spiteri
49 Chris Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:09:15.0
Off The Back
50 Demian Bigelow Taleo Racing 1:09:19.0
Off The Back
51 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 1:09:35.0
Off The Back
52 Reid Swanson Wells Fargo Racing Team 1:11:33.0
Off The Back
53 Andrew Biscardi SJBC 1:11:42.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Ettl Bicycle Planet 0:42:11.0
1
2 Ross Trenary Metromint Cycling 0:42:11.0
2
3 Chris Latsch Metromint Cycling 0:42:11.0
3
4 Rainier Schaefer Godspeed Courier 0:42:11.0
4
5 Kevin White Godspeed Courier 0:42:11.0
5
6 Eugene Kim Mission Cycling 0:42:11.0
6
7 Jesse Freese Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc 0:42:11.0
7
8 Darren Chamberlain Taleo Racing 0:42:11.0
8
9 Timothy Bisson Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:42:11.0
9
10 Michael Gaiman Mission Cycling 0:42:11.0
10
11 Alexander Hsing Webcor/Alto Velo 0:42:11.0
11
12 Lei Deng Third Pillar 0:42:11.0
12
13 Daniel Felix Unattached 0:42:11.0
13
14 Anthony Eng Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oakland Cyc 0:42:11.0
14
15 Rob Brandt Lenovo 0:42:11.0
15
16 Ryan Miesbauer Bicycle Planet 0:42:11.0
16
Teammate Win: Ryan Ettl
17 Kyle Zampaglione SJBC 0:42:11.0
17
18 David Maddux Central Valley Cycling 0:42:11.0
18
19 Jason Oxford Vapor Racing 0:42:11.0
19
20 Adam Garcia Taleo Racing 0:42:11.0
20
21 Matthew Koenig 0:42:11.0
21
22 Raoul Martinblouin Taleo Racing 0:42:11.0
22
23 Travis Selk Tri Valley Velo 0:42:11.0
23
24 David Brunetti Unattached 0:42:11.0
24
25 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:42:11.0
25
26 Joseph Yoham Whole Athlete 0:42:11.0
26
27 Tony Smith Whole Athlete 0:42:11.0
27
28 Paul Ngo Team Roaring Mouse 0:42:11.0
28
29 Robert Smith Rio Strada Racing 0:42:11.0
29
30 Carson Jeffres Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:42:11.0
30
31 Paul Yun SLO Nexus-Gym One 0:42:11.0
31
32 Ryan Oakes Unattached 0:42:11.0
32
33 Charles Potts Kryki Sports 0:42:11.0
33
34 Kirk Evans Unattached 0:42:11.0
34
35 Mike Brunetti Unattached 0:42:11.0
35
36 Michael Deza Lamorinda Cycling Club 0:42:11.0
36
37 Andrew Young Vapor Racing 0:42:11.0
37
38 Terence Potter Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:42:11.0
38
39 David Bianco 0:42:11.0
39
40 David Doll Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 0:42:11.0
40
41 Jason Brasel Davis Bike Club 0:42:11.0
41
42 Francisco Azevedo Squadra Ovest Cycling 0:42:11.0
42
43 Jason Hanchett Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:42:11.0
43
44 Kalman Zeiger Godspeed Courier 0:42:11.0
44
Teammate Top 5: Rainier Schaefer
45 Saeed Abedi Webcor/Alto Velo 0:42:11.0
45
46 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 0:42:11.0
46
47 Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 0:42:11.0
47
Teammate Win: Ryan Ettl
48 German Villa Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:42:11.0
48
49 Andreas Schulten Bicycle Planet 0:42:11.0
49
Teammate Win: Ryan Ettl
50 Chris Horton Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:42:11.0
50
51 Julian Simioni Webcor/Alto Velo 0:42:11.0
51
52 Phil Alne San Jose Bicycle Club 0:42:11.0
52
53 Barrett Ausman Webcor/Alto Velo 0:42:11.0
53
54 Josef Nygaard All Sport-Team Swift 0:42:11.0
54
55 Bob Ehardt Bicycle Planet 0:42:11.0
55
Teammate Win: Ryan Ettl
56 Michael Tonkinson Metromint Cycling 0:42:11.0
56
Teammate Top 5: Ross Trenary
57 Jack Maddux Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:42:11.0
57
58 James Allen Webcor/Alto Velo 0:42:11.0
58
59 Matthew Davis Team Clover 0:42:11.0
59
60 Michael Stoner Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:42:11.0
60
61 Wendy Alejandro jaramillo Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:42:11.0
61
62 Tim Fehon Team NorCal Bike Sport 0:42:11.0
62
63 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:42:11.0
63
64 Matt Paliughi Sierra Pacific Racing 0:42:11.0
64
65 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 0:42:11.0
65
Teammate Win: Ryan Ettl
66 Barrett Henson SLO Nexus-Gym One 0:42:50.0
Off The Back
67 Dan Hernandez SLO Nexus-Gym One 0:43:33.0
Off The Back
68 Richard Silva SLO Nexus-Gym One 0:43:33.0
Off The Back
69 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 0:44:04.0
Off The Back
70 Chris Hopkins Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:47:27.0
Off The Back
71 Zak Paillon Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:50:21.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 62  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Mccrummen Taleo Racing 0:40:29.0
1
2 Rick Kile Body Concepts 0:40:29.0
2
3 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 0:40:29.0
3
4 Douglas Rowland Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:40:29.0
4
5 Rick Morgan SJBC 0:40:29.0
5
6 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing 0:40:29.0
6
7 Mike Carr Rio Strada Racing 0:40:32.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
8 David Metzinger Minimax 0:40:32.0
2
9 Brett Habermann Evergreen Cycling 0:40:32.0
3
10 Jodi Birrell TBS Racing Team 0:40:32.0
4
11 Steven Woo Third Pillar 0:40:32.0
5
12 William Ruffner TBS Racing Team 0:40:32.0
6
13 Scott Cox SF Sport & Spine Pt Racing 0:40:32.0
7
14 Jeffrey Botelho Taleo Racing 0:40:32.0
8
Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
15 Timothy Spillane Rio Strada Racing 0:40:32.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
16 John Collins Team Revolutions 0:40:32.0
10
17 Henry Wu Evergreen Cycling 0:40:32.0
11
18 Robert Montague Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 0:40:32.0
12
19 Greg Tsutaoka Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:40:32.0
13
20 Mike Nissen Taleo Racing 0:40:32.0
14
Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
21 Timothy Zsoka Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:40:32.0
15
22 Shane Calkins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:40:32.0
16
23 John Walters Taleo Racing 0:40:32.0
17
Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
24 Greg Elliott Minimax 0:40:32.0
18
25 Paul Henderson Minimax 0:40:32.0
19
26 David Woodhouse Victory Velo/ProActive Personal Tra 0:40:32.0
20
27 Michael Kopp Taleo Racing 0:40:32.0
21
Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
28 Leonel Quinteros Taleo Racing 0:40:32.0
22
Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
29 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:40:32.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
30 Robert Goss Rio Strada Racing 0:40:32.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
31 Marty Panos Taleo Racing 0:40:32.0
25
Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
32 Aaron Lombardi Rio Strada Racing 0:40:32.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
33 Bob Blyth Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:40:32.0 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
34 Chris Parod Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:40:32.0
35 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:40:32.0 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
36 Michael Saba Taleo Racing 0:40:32.0 Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
37 Hanns Detlefsen Taleo Racing 0:40:41.0 Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
38 Grant Russell Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:40:41.0
39 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing 0:40:41.0
40 Jeffrey Weaver Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:40:41.0 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
41 Richard Coyle Rio Strada Racing 0:40:41.0 Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
42 Jason Eiserich Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:40:41.0 Teammate Top 5: Douglas Rowland
43 Rick Berry Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 0:40:41.0
44 Steve Fielding Unattached 0:40:41.0
45 Gilbert Tarin Taleo Racing 0:40:41.0 Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
46 Gerald Jeffs Taleo Racing 0:40:41.0 Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
47 Martin Wensley Los Gatos 0:40:41.0
48 Keith Reed Tri Valley Velo 0:40:41.0
49 Francis Goldsberry Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:40:41.0
50 Russell Voss Minimax 0:40:41.0
51 Kenny Bailey Body Concepts 0:40:41.0 Teammate Top 5: Rick Kile
52 Trevor Cadogan Rio Strada Racing 0:40:49.0 Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
53 John Gallagher Taleo Racing 0:40:53.0 Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
54 Jay Dillon Rio Strada Racing 0:41:10.0 Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
55 David Burke Rio Strada Racing 0:42:15.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
56 Torgen Hiehle Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:03.0
Off The Back
57 Jawad Yousofi Taleo Racing 0:45:03.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
58 Steve Ward Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada 0:45:46.0
Off The Back
59 Tom Cutter Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:45:59.0
Off The Back
60 Gregg Roh Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 0:46:11.0
Off The Back
61 James Good Taleo Racing 0:47:49.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
62 Scott Price Taleo Racing 0:49:20.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joe Mccrummen
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Willie Myers Team City 0:39:39.0
1
2 Cody Greer Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 0:39:39.0
2
3 Don Pontes Rio Strada Racing 0:39:39.0
3
4 Aaron Branham Team Revolutions 0:39:39.0
4
5 Julio Cesar esqueda Team Hammer Nutrition 0:39:39.0
5
6 Matthew Spaulding Unattached 0:39:39.0
6
7 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 0:39:39.0
7
8 Jeremiah Kille Taleo Racing 0:39:39.0
8
9 Eric Gneckow Team Roaring Mouse 0:39:39.0
9
10 Richard Allen Webcor/Alto Velo 0:39:39.0
10
11 Reid Weber Reno Wheelmen 0:39:39.0
11
12 Tom Cesar Vapor Racing 0:39:39.0
12
13 Christopher Pimentel Unattached 0:39:39.0
13
14 Jeremy Tuttle Central Valley Cycling 0:39:39.0
14
15 Derek Wilson Team Kaos-Alegent Health 0:39:39.0
15
16 John Ricketts Taleo Racing 0:39:39.0
16
17 Charles Eckel Unattached 0:39:39.0
17
18 Robert Woodward Central Valley Cycling 0:39:39.0
18
19 Bob Loux Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 0:39:39.0
19
20 Matt Harris Unattached 0:39:39.0
20
21 Chaminda Fernando Unattached 0:39:39.0
21
22 Marco Carvajal Unattached 0:39:39.0
22
23 Gordon Reese Taleo Racing 0:39:39.0
23
24 John Becker Team Roaring Mouse 0:39:39.0
24
25 Oliver Ryan Unattached 0:39:39.0
25
26 Elmar Stefke Unattached 0:39:39.0
26
27 Leland Jones Vapor Racing 0:39:39.0
27
28 Casper Wagner 0:39:39.0
28
29 Nick Baird Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 0:39:39.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Cody Greer
30 Ryan Ashford Unattached 0:39:39.0
30
31 Tony Lopes Mission Cycling 0:39:39.0
31
32 Eric Geslien Positive Momentum Foundation 0:39:39.0
32
33 Bob Beretta Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:39:39.0
33
34 Nicholas Konwest Team Roaring Mouse 0:39:49.0
35 Kurt Freytag Evergreen Cycling 0:39:49.0
36 Glenn Imke Simply Fit/Action Sports 0:39:55.0
37 Salifu Mohammed Paradigm Cycles 0:39:55.0
38 Rockie Stevens Vapor Racing 0:39:55.0
39 Derek Moffitt Chico Corsa Cycling Club 0:40:08.0
40 Erik Needham Team Roaring Mouse 0:42:29.0
Off The Back
41 Bill Burgoyne Taleo Racing 0:42:29.0
Off The Back
42 William Zavanelli Taleo Racing 0:43:45.0
Off The Back
43 Marsh Oakes Bicycle Planet 0:44:05.0
Off The Back
44 Nick Massarella Stanislaus/Merlock Velo 0:45:35.0
Off The Back
45 Carlos Perez gautrin San Jose Bicycle Club 0:46:14.0
Off The Back
46 Jeremy Darrah Godspeed Courier 0:52:26.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:36:27.0
Off The Front
2 Greg Bollella Webcor/Alto Velo 0:36:27.0
Off The Front
3 John Emery Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:36:27.0
Off The Front
4 Mark Caldwell Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:36:57.0
1
5 Thomas Mcdonough Fightin' Bobas 0:36:57.0
2
6 Larry Knaus Webcor/Alto Velo 0:36:57.0
3
7 Dana Farmer VOS Racing 0:36:57.0
4
8 Peter Taylor Truckee Bicycle Team 0:36:57.0
5
9 Scott Hennessy VOS Racing 0:36:57.0
6
10 Dan Lekovish Taleo Racing 0:36:57.0
7
11 Lloyd Rath Mellow Motors 0:36:57.0
8
12 Alfred Kerr Fightin' Bobas 0:36:57.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Mcdonough
13 J Gilford Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:36:57.0
10
Teammate Win: Brian Fessenden
14 Morgan Caldwell Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 0:36:57.0
11
Teammate Top 5: John Emery
15 Paul Chuck Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Special 0:36:57.0
12
Teammate Win: Brian Fessenden
16 Jack Kelso Team Hammer Nutrition 0:36:57.0
13
17 Mac Carey Taleo Racing 0:36:57.0
14
18 Franz Broz VOS Racing 0:36:57.0
15
19 Douglas Lindsay Truckee Bicycle Team 0:36:57.0
16
20 Michael Phelps VOS Racing 0:36:57.0
17
21 Manuel Borges VOS Racing 0:36:57.0
18
22 Bob Ebe Taleo Racing 0:36:57.0
19
23 Christopher Kolm Taleo Racing 0:37:08.0
24 Russell Hands Taleo Racing 0:37:11.0
25 Steven Grusis Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team 0:37:17.0
26 Gerry Burney Fightin' Bobas 0:37:23.0 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Mcdonough
27 Paige Youngman Taleo Racing 0:37:51.0
Off The Back
28 Bob Hasenick Taleo Racing 0:42:33.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Mooney Yahoo Cycling Team 1:04:52.0
1
2 Ryan Parnes Yahoo Cycling Team 1:04:52.0
2
Teammate Win: Philip Mooney
3 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 1:04:52.0
3
Teammate Win: Philip Mooney
4 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:04:52.0
4
5 Brian Bosch Yahoo Cycling Team 1:04:52.0
5
Teammate Win: Philip Mooney
6 Phillip Snodgrass Wells Fargo Racing Team 1:04:52.0
6
7 James Wingert Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 1:04:52.0
7
8 Mitchell Trux Metromint Cycling 1:04:52.0
8
9 Filip Vanacht Yahoo Cycling Team 1:04:52.0
9
Teammate Win: Philip Mooney
10 Unknown Rider 1:04:52.0
10
11 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:04:52.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
12 Maxim Jenkins 1:04:52.0
12
13 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:04:52.0
13
14 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:04:52.0
14
15 Samuel Pickman California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:04:52.0
15
16 Charlie Avis Trek Livestrong U23 Team 1:04:52.0
16
17 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:04:52.0
17
18 Vincent Owens Yahoo Cycling Team 1:04:52.0
18
Teammate Win: Philip Mooney
19 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:04:52.0
19
20 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 1:04:52.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
21 Robert Britton BISSELL pro cycling 1:04:52.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
22 Justin Laue Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 1:04:52.0
22
23 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:04:58.0
24 Austin Allison Dogfish Racing Team 1:05:37.0
25 Michael Margraf Webcor/Alto Velo 1:06:04.0
26 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Team NorCal Bike Sport 1:06:04.0
27 John Wilk Yahoo Cycling Team 1:06:09.0 Teammate Win: Philip Mooney
28 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:06:11.0
29 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:06:14.0
1
30 Frank Marrs Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:06:15.0
2
31 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 1:06:15.0
3
32 Ian Boswell 1:06:15.0
4
33 Charles Alexander Davis Bike Club 1:06:15.0
34 Eric Kimbles ThirstyBear Cycling 1:06:15.0
35 Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 1:06:15.0
36 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 1:06:15.0
37 James Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:06:58.0
Off The Back
38 Eamon Lucas Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:06:58.0
Off The Back
39 Brooke Miller Team TIBCO 1:06:58.0
Off The Back
40 Joshua Carling Williams Cycling 1:06:58.0
Off The Back
41 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:07:03.0
Off The Back
42 Gregory White Davis Bike Club Race Team 1:07:03.0
Off The Back
43 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 1:07:03.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Philip Mooney
44 Miles Lamon ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 1:07:03.0
Off The Back
45 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:07:03.0
Off The Back
46 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders 1:07:10.0
Off The Back
47 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:07:10.0
Off The Back
48 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness 1:07:10.0
Off The Back
49 Jeffrey Galland CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA 1:07:10.0
Off The Back
50 Nathanael Christensen Williams Cycling 1:07:16.0
Off The Back
51 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling 1:07:16.0
Off The Back
52 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo 1:08:36.0
Off The Back
53 Timothy Farnham BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:09:01.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Jacques-maynes
54 Alex Brookhouse Lake Washington Velo 1:09:35.0
Off The Back
55 Peter Taylor Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:09:41.0
Off The Back
56 Jason King Davis Bike Club 1:11:36.0
Off The Back
57 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 1:11:53.0
Off The Back
58 Alison Starnes Team Tibco II 1:12:00.0
Off The Back
59 Paul Famiglietti Prolong Energy 1:14:18.0
Off The Back
60 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO 1:18:45.0
Off The Back
61 ? William Webcor/Alto Velo 1:23:55.0
Off The Back
62 Michael Cordova Chico Corsa Cycling Club 1:27:26.0
Off The Back
63 Olivia Dillon 1:28:25.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 24   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Hecht Webcor/Alto Velo 0:40:38.0
1
2 Mary Ellen ash Los Gatos 0:40:38.0
2
3 Emily Kachorek Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:40:38.0
3
4 Karla Kingsley Third Pillar 0:40:38.0
4
5 Gina Lowe Touchstone Climbing 0:40:38.0
5
6 Jane Despas Yahoo Cycling Team 0:40:38.0
6
7 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 0:40:38.0
7
8 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 0:40:38.0
8
9 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 0:40:38.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Gina Lowe
10 Catherine Robertson-goodkin Contra Costa Cycling Club 0:40:38.0
10
11 Brianna Hand Metromint Cycling 0:40:38.0
11
12 Kimberly White Dolce Vita Cycling 0:40:38.0
12
13 Vanessa Drigo Touchstone Climbing 0:40:38.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Gina Lowe
14 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 0:40:38.0
14
15 Laurie Furman Team iPass 0:40:38.0
15
16 Maura Kinsella Webcor/Alto Velo 0:40:38.0
16
Teammate Win: Lauren Hecht
17 Jennifer Van muckey Los Gatos 0:40:38.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
18 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing 0:40:38.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Gina Lowe
19 Beverly Chaney Team Roaring Mouse 0:40:38.0
19
20 Kimberly Fong Los Gatos 0:40:38.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
21 Kristina Seley Touchstone Climbing 0:40:38.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Gina Lowe
22 Anny Henry Metromint Cycling 0:40:38.0
22
23 Molly Van houweling Metromint Cycling 0:40:38.0
23
24 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 0:40:38.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Gina Lowe
25 Annie Malouin Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:40:38.0
25
Teammate Top 5: Emily Kachorek
26 Anne Fulton Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:40:38.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Mary Ellen ash
27 Shoshauna Laxson Trek Red Truck Racing Presented by 0:40:38.0
27
28 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 0:40:38.0
28
29 Kim Wik Team iPass 0:40:38.0
29
30 Susannah Breen Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:40:38.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Emily Kachorek
31 Janelle Kellman Dolce Vita Cycling 0:40:45.0
32 Kate Ligler Dolce Vita Cycling 0:40:50.0
33 Tracie Nelson Dolce Vita Cycling 0:41:00.0
34 Cody Graf Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:43:38.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emily Kachorek
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 22   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Wolcott Los Gatos 0:40:24.0
2 Marian Jamison Touchstone Climbing 0:40:27.0
1
3 Emily Foxman Los Gatos 0:40:27.0
2
Teammate Win: Jane Wolcott
4 Tyler Stewart Unattached 0:40:27.0
3
5 Tracy Hogan Third Pillar 0:40:27.0
4
6 Juliette Olson Team NorCal Bike Sport 0:40:27.0
5
7 Elizabeth Newell MRBerkeley.com p/b Bell Lap 0:40:27.0
6
8 Katie Kindt Dolce Vita Cycling 0:40:27.0
7
9 Karena Shannon Team iPass 0:40:50.0
10 Amy Russo Dolce Vita Cycling 0:40:56.0
1
11 Amy Heine Dolce Vita Cycling 0:40:56.0
2
12 Kim Ladd Team iPass 0:40:58.0
3
13 Josephine Morgan Los Gatos 0:40:58.0
4
Teammate Win: Jane Wolcott
14 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 0:40:58.0
5
Teammate Top 5: Marian Jamison
15 Daniela Becker Team Roaring Mouse 0:40:58.0
6
16 Amy Willis Golden Gate Velo 0:41:05.0
17 Jamie Schoenborn Team Roaring Mouse 0:41:31.0
Off The Back
18 Sarah Kayfetz Dolce Vita Cycling 0:41:37.0
Off The Back
19 Monica Holt Team iPass 0:41:41.0
Off The Back
20 Bess Tonkinson Metromint Cycling 0:41:41.0
Off The Back
21 Eileen Swanson Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:42:11.0
Off The Back
22 Morgan Robinson Dolce Vita Cycling 0:42:15.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Tepper Metromint Cycling 0:39:22.0
1
2 Cheryl Shwe Dolce Vita Cycling 0:39:22.0
2
3 Barbora Hanusova Unattached 0:39:22.0
3
4 Christine Sodaro Colavita Racing 0:39:22.0
4
5 Alissa Maglaty Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc 0:39:22.0
5
6 Rhonda Serr Reno Wheelmen 0:39:22.0
6
7 Kerry Stivaletti OHANA Sport/Ducati 0:39:22.0
7
8 Laura Fraser Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 0:39:22.0
8
9 Christine Harris Dolce Vita Cycling 0:39:22.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Cheryl Shwe
10 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc 0:39:22.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Alissa Maglaty
11 Lina Martensson Metromint Cycling 0:39:22.0
11
Teammate Win: Lisa Tepper
12 Jill Eyres Unattached 0:39:22.0
12
13 Ellen Sherrill Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:39:22.0
13
14 Rebekah Dilley Team Kaos-Alegent Health 0:39:22.0
14
15 Vanessa Cairns Team TIBCO II 0:39:22.0
15
16 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 0:39:22.0
16
Teammate Win: Lisa Tepper
17 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse 0:39:22.0
17
18 Cortney Burns Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc 0:39:22.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Alissa Maglaty
19 Nancy Benedetti Los Gatos 0:39:22.0
19
20 Erica Mikesh Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc 0:39:22.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Alissa Maglaty
21 Norma Hilton Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 0:39:22.0
21
22 Allyson Kutler Dolce Vita Cycling 0:39:22.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Cheryl Shwe
23 Kristina Zack Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:39:22.0
23
24 Ruth Anderson Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:39:22.0
24
25 Maryann Schrupp Lenovo 0:39:22.0
25
26 Mary Ellen allen Webcor/Alto Velo 0:39:22.0
26
27 Michele Feikert Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:39:22.0
27
28 Lisa Hern Ohana Sport 0:39:22.0
28
29 Brett Ortiz Dolce Vita Cycling 0:39:22.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Cheryl Shwe
30 Katherine Hamilton Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 0:39:22.0
30
31 ? Ana Metromint Cycling 0:39:22.0
31
Teammate Win: Lisa Tepper
32 Heather Ross Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 0:39:22.0
32
33 Michelle Melka Dolce Vita Cycling 0:39:22.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Cheryl Shwe
34 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Cycling 0:39:35.0 Teammate Top 5: Cheryl Shwe
35 Anne Findlay Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc 0:39:38.0 Teammate Top 5: Alissa Maglaty
36 Meredith Obendorfer Dolce Vita Cycling 0:39:57.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cheryl Shwe
37 Sherri Lehman Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:40:03.0
Off The Back
38 Stacy Mcqueary Unattached 0:41:17.0
Off The Back
39 Alice Paillat Team Roaring Mouse 0:41:17.0
Off The Back
40 Tina Huang Metromint Cycling 0:42:22.0
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Lisa Tepper
41 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 0:42:32.0
Off The Back
42 Kaya Beeley Unattached 0:43:49.0
Off The Back
43 Kristen Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 0:45:32.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avalon Jenkinsbalker Echelon Santa Barbara 0:38:57.0
2 Sonia Ross KalyraBella Nova Womens Cycling Tea 0:39:00.0
3 Lesley Jensen One Team Racing 0:39:00.0
4 Sue Lovecchio Velo Bella 0:39:02.0
5 Elizabeth Benishin Velo Bella 0:39:07.0
6 Deborah Levine Taleo Racing 0:39:07.0
7 Vanessa Baumann Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:39:07.0
8 Jill Gass KalyraBella Nova Womens Cycling Tea 0:39:07.0 Teammate Top 5: Sonia Ross
9 Catherine Hadsell Wells Fargo Racing Team 0:39:12.0
10 Maryann Levenson Kalyra/Bella Nova Master Womens Tea 0:39:12.0
11 Lisa Tonello KalyraBella Nova Womens Cycling Tea 0:39:12.0 Teammate Top 5: Sonia Ross
12 Sue Fish Kalyra/Bella Nova Master Womens Tea 0:40:38.0
13 Narda Roushdi Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 0:41:02.0
14 Andrea Atkins Velo Bella 0:41:02.0 Teammate Top 5: Sue Lovecchio
15 Linda Locke Velo Bella 0:44:17.0 Teammate Top 5: Sue Lovecchio
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3