Log In
Festival of the Sun Criterium • Jun 22 2013
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men HandCycling » Men HandCycling 23
» Men HandCycling 32 » Men HandCycling 36
» Men HandCycling 51 » Men HandCycling 52
» Men Junior B 10-14 » Men Junior B 10-14 10
» Men Junior B 10-14 12 » Men Junior B 10-14 13
» Men Junior B 10-14 14 » Men Junior B 15-18
» Men Junior B 15-18 16 » Men Junior B 15-18 18
» Men M Cat 3 » Men M Cat 3 19
» Men M Cat 3 21 » Men M Cat 3 23
» Men M Cat 3 27 » Men M Cat 3 28
» Men M Cat 3 29 » Men M Cat 3 30
» Men M Cat 3 31 » Men M Cat 3 32
» Men M Cat 3 33 » Men M Cat 3 35
» Men M Cat 3 38 » Men M Cat 3 41
» Men M Cat 3 42 » Men M Cat 3 43
» Men M Cat 3 44 » Men M Cat 3 46
» Men M Cat 3 48 » Men M Cat 3 49
» Men M Cat 4 » Men M Cat 4 18
» Men M Cat 4 20 » Men M Cat 4 21
» Men M Cat 4 22 » Men M Cat 4 23
» Men M Cat 4 24 » Men M Cat 4 25
» Men M Cat 4 26 » Men M Cat 4 27
» Men M Cat 4 28 » Men M Cat 4 30
» Men M Cat 4 31 » Men M Cat 4 33
» Men M Cat 4 36 » Men M Cat 4 37
» Men M Cat 4 38 » Men M Cat 4 39
» Men M Cat 4 40 » Men M Cat 4 42
» Men M Cat 4 46 » Men M Cat 4 47
» Men M Cat 5 » Men M Cat 5 18
» Men M Cat 5 22 » Men M Cat 5 24
» Men M Cat 5 25 » Men M Cat 5 26
» Men M Cat 5 27 » Men M Cat 5 28
» Men M Cat 5 30 » Men M Cat 5 31
» Men M Cat 5 32 » Men M Cat 5 34
» Men M Cat 5 35 » Men M Cat 5 37
» Men M Cat 5 38 » Men M Cat 5 39
» Men M Cat 5 40 » Men M Cat 5 41
» Men M Cat 5 42 » Men M Cat 5 43
» Men M Cat 5 44 » Men M Cat 5 46
» Men M Cat 5 47 » Men M Cat 5 48
» Men M Cat 5 52 » Men M Cat 5 55
» Men M Master 45+ » Men M Master 45+ 45
» Men M Master 45+ 46 » Men M Master 45+ 47
» Men M Master 45+ 48 » Men M Master 45+ 49
» Men M Master 45+ 50 » Men M Master 45+ 51
» Men M Master 45+ 52 » Men M Master 45+ 54
» Men M Master 55+ » Men M Master 55+ 56
» Men M Master 55+ 57 » Men M Master 55+ 58
» Men M Master 55+ 66 » Men M Masters 35+
» Men M Masters 35+ 36 » Men M Masters 35+ 38
» Men M Masters 35+ 39 » Men M Masters 35+ 40
» Men M Masters 35+ 41 » Men M Masters 35+ 43
» Men M Masters 35+ 44 » Men M Masters 35+ 45
» Men M Masters 35+ 47 » Men M Masters 35+ 48
» Men M Masters 35+ 49 » Men M Masters 35+ 50
» Men M Masters 35+ 51 » Men M Masters 35+ 52
» Men M Masters 35+ 56 » Men M Masters 35+ 58
» Men M Masters 35+ 66 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 21 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 22
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 23 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 24
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 25 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 27
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 28 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 29
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 30 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 31
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 32 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 36
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 38 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 39
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 40 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 43
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 45 » Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 50
» Men M Pro/Cat 1/2 52 » Women F Cat 1/2
» Women F Cat 1/2 30 » Women F Cat 3
» Women F Cat 3 33 » Women F Cat 3 41
» Women F Cat 3 53 » Women F Cat 4
» Women F Cat 4 17 » Women F Cat 4 20
» Women F Cat 4 32 » Women F Cat 4 34
» Women Junior G 10-14 » Women Junior G 10-14 13
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Davis Paralyzed Veterans of America
2 Daniel Dewitt
3 Glen Ashlock
DNF Robert Seng
DNF Bryan Wilkinson
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Dewitt
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Bryan Wilkinson Bryan Wilkinson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Davis Paralyzed Veterans of America
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Robert Seng Robert Seng
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Ashlock
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Morton Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2 River Barden Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
3 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club
4 Andrew Mcbride
5 Henry Ezra Project J
6 Parker Robertson RBS Cycling/RBS MiSCA Team
7 Joseph Cotton
8 Nicholas Cotton
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Cotton
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Morton Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2 River Barden Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
3 Parker Robertson RBS Cycling/RBS MiSCA Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Robertson Wolverine Sports Club
2 Joseph Cotton
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mcbride
2 Henry Ezra Project J
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Bohnsack
2 Martin Zanotti Rapid Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Bohnsack
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Zanotti Rapid Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wachlarz Cadieux/Team O2
2 Ryan Erxleben Priority Health
3 Craig Newell CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
4 Paul Skorupskas Cadieux Bicycle Club
5 Adam Sulkes Racing Greyhounds
6 Kevin Daum Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
7 Jay Dore CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
8 Matt Acker Freewheeler Bike Shop
9 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club
10 Nick Mathis R4AC Cycling Project
11 Chris Abston Racing Greyhounds Teammate Top 5: Adam Sulkes
12 Benjamin Cox Kids Race Sports Development
13 John Gracely Michigan Youth Cycling
14 Douglas Burcicki Cadiex Cafe
15 Dave Boboltz Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
16 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
17 Richard Hummel Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
18 Christopher Matthews Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
19 Branden George Cisco
20 Landall Proctor VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
21 Jimmy Mcmurray East Hills Velo
22 Jerry Gase ii Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
23 Derrick Obrien CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Branden George Cisco
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Erxleben Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gracely Michigan Youth Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Cox Kids Race Sports Development
2 Richard Hummel Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
3 Derrick Obrien CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Acker Freewheeler Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Boboltz Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Daum Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Skorupskas Cadieux Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Landall Proctor VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Dore CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Mathis R4AC Cycling Project
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wachlarz Cadieux/Team O2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Sulkes Racing Greyhounds
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club
2 Jerry Gase ii Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Newell CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Burcicki Cadiex Cafe
2 Christopher Matthews Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Abston Racing Greyhounds
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Mcmurray East Hills Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hepp Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Legris Kids Race Sports Development
2 Andrew Holly Fusion Cycling Team
3 Zak Konett CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
4 Matthew Norton Freewheeler Bike Shop
5 Corey Anderson Kids Race Sports Development Teammate Win: Brad Legris
6 Erik Krueger Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
7 Matthew Ronan AAVC
8 Tim Panagis Kids Race Sports Development Teammate Win: Brad Legris
9 Eric Mcbride
10 Nikita Bondar CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Teammate Top 5: Zak Konett
11 Wade Burch CFT/SDL
12 Kenneth Robison
13 Ben Wright Wolverine Sports Club
14 Jesse Riegle Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea
15 Tom Wamsley Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo
16 Mark Caffyn MPI- Main Street Racing team
17 Joseph Kennedy CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Teammate Top 5: Zak Konett
18 Ryan Allen
19 Kevin Gamper CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
20 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
21 Kyle Schroeder AAVC
22 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling/Trails Edge Cyc
23 Keith Davis Cycletherapy- MI
24 David Gambel
DNF John Draminski CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas Teammate Top 5: Zak Konett
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Staran Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Norton Freewheeler Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Robison
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikita Bondar CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Anderson Kids Race Sports Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Panagis Kids Race Sports Development
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Legris Kids Race Sports Development
DNF John Draminski CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Schroeder AAVC
2 David Gambel
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Krueger Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhounds
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Holly Fusion Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Ronan AAVC
2 Ben Wright Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Kennedy CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Riegle Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Burch CFT/SDL
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Allen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Caffyn MPI- Main Street Racing team
2 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling/Trails Edge Cyc
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Mcbride
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zak Konett CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Wamsley Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Gamper CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Davis Cycletherapy- MI
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mihelich
2 Kevin Juntunen Ann Arbor Velo Club
3 Edwin Ho Wolverine Sports Club
4 Corey Derop Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
5 Mike Arnold
6 Simon Lynch Flying Rhino Cycling Club
7 Henry Kuhnen CMS Race Team
8 Andrew Pulling
9 Martin Tulashie Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Edwin Ho
10 Lee Bunker
11 Jeff Libby Xpress Group
12 Andrew Herbel
13 Steve Halstead
14 Eric Kane WSI/Team Active Racing
15 Robert Campanella Ann Arbor Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Kevin Juntunen
16 Matthew Raezler
17 Benjamin Clark Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea
18 Jacob Grevenstuk
19 Zachary Nachazel CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas D
20 Jarod Winn Ann Arbor Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Kevin Juntunen
21 Matthew Benkert Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi Teammate Top 5: Corey Derop
22 Dirk Hedglin Trident Racing
23 Ethan Konett CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas D
24 Robert Falik CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas D
25 Stephen Mccrumb Wolverine Sports Club Teammate Top 5: Edwin Ho
26 Rob Shoemaker
27 Ron Uprichard Xpress Group
28 Sky Foster
29 Nicholas Kehoe CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas D
30 Mark Waters
31 Edwin Fabre
Finishers: Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Benkert Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Kehoe CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas D
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Herbel
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Nachazel CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas D
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Kuhnen CMS Race Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Shoemaker
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Juntunen Ann Arbor Velo Club
2 Andrew Pulling
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Bunker
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey Derop Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
2 Jacob Grevenstuk
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarod Winn Ann Arbor Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Konett CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas D
2 Edwin Fabre
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Raezler
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Clark Kalamazoo Bicycle Club/CMS Race Tea
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mihelich
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Kane WSI/Team Active Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Mccrumb Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Falik CFT Cycling/TNR Cycling/CFT-Sinas D
2 Sky Foster
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Ho Wolverine Sports Club
2 Ron Uprichard Xpress Group
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Arnold
2 Martin Tulashie Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lynch Flying Rhino Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Campanella Ann Arbor Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Libby Xpress Group
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Hedglin Trident Racing
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Waters
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Halstead
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Houston Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas
2 Rick Snow Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc
3 Chris Johnson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas Teammate Win: Houston Peterson
4 David Hietikko Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
5 Jonathan Morgan Priority Health
6 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
7 Peter Obrien Team Priority Health
8 Dave George Freewheeler Bike Shop
9 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
10 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
11 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club
12 Mark Hughes Flying Rhino Cycling Club
13 Jimmy Mcmurray East Hills Velo
14 Michael Wyczalek Team Priority Health
15 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Snow Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Wyczalek Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Houston Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas
2 Chris Johnson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas Teammate Win: Houston Peterson
3 Dave George Freewheeler Bike Shop
4 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
5 Jimmy Mcmurray East Hills Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hietikko Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
2 Jonathan Morgan Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
2 Mark Hughes Flying Rhino Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Obrien Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
2 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club Teammate Win: Frederick Anderson
3 John Shedlock Ann Arbor Velo Club
4 Loren Simons Team Priority Health
5 Tom Bultman Club Whisper Jade
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Bultman Club Whisper Jade
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
2 John Shedlock Ann Arbor Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loren Simons Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hess Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas
2 Rob Daksiewicz Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/
3 Houston Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas Teammate Win: Jason Hess
4 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
5 David Baar Ada Bike Club
6 Seth Kleinglass Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes
7 James Bruce Lathrup Industries
8 Christopher Boer Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
9 Rich Russell Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/ Teammate Top 5: Rob Daksiewicz
10 David Hietikko Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
11 Craig Newell CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
12 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
13 Chris Johnson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas Teammate Win: Jason Hess
14 Tim Martin Flying Rhino Cycling Club
15 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health
16 Mark Caffyn MPI- Main Street Racing team
17 Branden Lyon Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
18 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
19 Wade Burch CFT/SDL
20 Jason Stephenson CRYC
21 Terry Palmer Prestige Cycling Club
22 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club
23 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries
24 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Frederick Anderson
25 Christopher Matthews Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
26 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
27 Loren Simons Team Priority Health
28 Eric Phreed CFT Cycling
29 Dave Rieland Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
30 Doug Derdowski CFT-Sinos Dramis Law
31 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling/Trails Edge Cyc
DNF Zak Konett CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
DNF Eric Forrester Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Kleinglass Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes
2 Wade Burch CFT/SDL
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Martin Flying Rhino Cycling Club
2 Mark Caffyn MPI- Main Street Racing team
3 Branden Lyon Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
4 Douglas Gatto Trails Edge Cycling/Trails Edge Cyc
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Baar Ada Bike Club
2 Doug Derdowski CFT-Sinos Dramis Law
DNF Eric Forrester Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Stephenson CRYC
2 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries
DNF Zak Konett CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Boer Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
2 Terry Palmer Prestige Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hess Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas
2 Rich Russell Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/
3 Craig Newell CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Matthews Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Daksiewicz Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/
2 Dave Rieland Cadieux Bicycle Club/Team O2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terry Ritter Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Houston Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas
2 Chris Johnson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas Teammate Win: Houston Peterson
3 John Sammut Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hietikko Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hicken Cadieux Bicycle Club
2 Eric Phreed CFT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bruce Lathrup Industries
2 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frederick Anderson CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loren Simons Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Williams 5-Hour Energy
2 Nathaniel Williams Bissell ABG Giant
3 Cory Stange Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
4 Ryan Cross Einstein Racing
5 Brent Goetz Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
6 Benjamin Rollenhagen Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
7 Blaine Benson Kids Race Sports Development
8 Robert Foshag
9 Bryce Nuiver
10 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
11 Derek Graham Bissell/ABG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Cory Stange
12 Randall Rodd Wolverine Sports Club
13 Jason Hess Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas
14 Drew Martin Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
15 Dirk Dejonge Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
16 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries
17 Daniel Yankus Team Priority Health
18 Anthony Prentice
19 Martin Vecchio Panther p/b Bakehouse
20 Rob Daksiewicz Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/
21 Brendan Benson
22 Eric Forrester Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
23 James Bruce Lathrup Industries
24 Andrew Florian Team Priority Health
25 Jason Stephenson CRYC
26 Cameron Timmer Priority Health
27 Branden Lyon Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
28 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
29 Luke Oostindie Ada Bike Club
30 Greg Allen MAI
DNF Rich Russell Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/
DNF Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club
DNF David Baar Ada Bike Club
DNF Seth Kleinglass Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Nuiver
2 Cameron Timmer Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Stange Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blaine Benson Kids Race Sports Development
2 Andrew Florian Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Rodd Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Williams 5-Hour Energy
2 Anthony Prentice
3 Brendan Benson
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Cross Einstein Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Vecchio Panther p/b Bakehouse
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Rollenhagen Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
2 Luke Oostindie Ada Bike Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Drew Martin Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
2 Dirk Dejonge Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo Teammate Win: Drew Martin
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Williams Bissell ABG Giant
2 Brent Goetz Revolution Racing p/b Midland Brewi
3 Derek Graham Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
4 Daniel Yankus Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Seth Kleinglass Seth Kleinglass
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Branden Lyon Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Forrester Ada Bike Club/East Hills Velo
DNF David Baar Ada Bike Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries
2 Jason Stephenson CRYC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Hess Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc/Mas
2 Greg Allen MAI
DNF Rich Russell Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Foshag
2 Rob Daksiewicz Mom and Pop Racing p/b Sweet Bikes/
Finishers: Cat 1: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Scott Kroske Scott Kroske
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bruce Lathrup Industries
2 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Demerly Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Demerly Cleveland Clinic Sports Health - RG
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Bowers Priority Health
2 Kari Sederburg CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
3 Joann Cranson Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Sederburg CFT Cycling /TNR Cycling /CFT-Sinas
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Bowers Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joann Cranson Team Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Long Priority Health
2 Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club
3 Riley Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc
4 Sarah Garrett REAL WOMEN TRI
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Peterson Coulee Region Youth Cycling Inc
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Long Priority Health
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Garrett REAL WOMEN TRI
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Fitzgibbon Wolverine Sports Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reeves Einstein Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Reeves Einstein Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1