Log In
ToAD - Giro d Grafton • Jun 22 2013
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Tinstman MRI Endurance Elite Masters
2 Chris Demarchi MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
3 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
4 Grant Potter Graner - Stradalli Cycle
5 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
6 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
7 Albertus Rohling
8 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
9 Benjamin Weaver
10 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Thomas Cox
12 Peter Crowe
13 Ken Vida Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
14 Bob Karlow ENZO'S Cycling
15 Ryan White
16 Victor Rentas ENZO'S Cycling
17 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
18 Bryan Antol GST Racing
19 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
20 Andrew Martin
21 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
22 Matt Muyres Freewheel Bike
23 Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
24 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
25 Gene Tolli Team Velocause
26 Christan Griego Team Velocause
27 Jay Maas Trek Midwest Team
28 Clayton Chase Sharecare Cycling p/b Wheeland Spro
29 Doug Stewart
30 Ben Lund Hollander RDC
31 Randall Coxworth MRI Endurance Elite Masters Teammate Win: Philip Tinstman
32 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
33 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
34 Chia Kung Team Velocause
35 Michael Froh Team Velocause
36 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
37 Dennis King
38 Robert Donovan
39 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire
40 Andrew Messer Team Upland Brewing
41 Kevin Parker
42 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
43 Ingy Dot
44 Patrick Mcnally
45 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
46 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
47 Byron Nix Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
48 Chris Black
49 Doug Wambach KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
50 Michael Inglis Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott S
51 Unknown Rider
52 Kurt Phillips Walmart/Baugh Financial
53 Mark Hughes
54 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
55 Gregg Betonte ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: David Albrecht
56 Mike Buechel
57 Mark Dolin LAPT CC
58 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
59 John Van
60 Michael Macedon Vision Quest LLC
61 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite
62 Mike Mckenna
63 Billy Jones
64 Brian Rybarik ISCorp Cycling Team
65 Joseph Holmes
66 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
67 Curtis Long Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
68 Robert Gregory
69 Doug Zell
70 Robert Ruggles Activator Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 42   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Gay Get Crackin'
2 Dustin Cottle Team Novo Nordisk Development
3 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
4 Alexander Martin KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5 Lucas Guyton Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
6 Steven Salazar Bahati Foundation-CA
7 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team
8 Matthew Kelley
9 Michael Fioretti KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Alexander Martin
10 Brian Ellison
11 C. Trey
12 Tyler Locke
13 Tim Savre Freewheel Bike
14 Alessandro Matteucci Century Road Club Assoc
15 Andrew Webb
16 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Nathan Labecki ISCorp Cycling Team
18 John Becker
19 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
20 Raul Arias
21 Alex Voitik Sammy's Bike
22 Chris Yotter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
23 Antonio Valenti Racers Against Childhood Cancer
24 Randy King
25 Sean Piper Freddie Fu Cycling Team
26 Justin Leong SJBC
27 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
28 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
29 Nicholas Frye KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Alexander Martin
30 Lionel Rocheleau RACC pb GG
31 Darrell Kohli
32 Alexander Barouh GS Mengoni U.S.A.
33 Caleb Hulsey 787 Racing
34 Sven Gartner WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
35 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
36 Trevor Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
37 Kyohei Mizuno Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
38 Matthew Giedt Quantmodel Cycling Team
39 Quentin Valognes
40 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
41 Timothy Campbell
42 William Koehler
43 David Connolly
44 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
45 Peter Davis
46 Jason Boynton
47 David Lombardo ISCorp Cycling Team
48 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
49 Andrew Neuser Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Lucas Guyton
50 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
51 Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket
52 Nick Hand Quantum Mesa Cycles
53 Artem Kraitor
54 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
55 Collin Berry Get Crackin' Teammate Win: Daniel Gay
56 Camilo Restrepo Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
57 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
58 John Wolters
59 Nicholas Sabel Lakes Area Physical Therapy
60 Stewart Myers
61 Andrew Kramer
62 Sean Vig Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
63 Matthew Brooks Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
64 Ben Rudolph University of Southern California
65 Matthew Montesano Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
66 John Robertson
67 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force
68 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
69 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
70 Michael Jenich Lakes Area Physical Therapy
71 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
72 Richard Rainville ISCorp Cycling Team
73 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development Teammate Top 5: Dustin Cottle
74 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
75 Andrew Kruse Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
76 Logan Evans
77 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
78 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
79 Adam Biwan Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
80 Greg Wittwer Pyramid Elite Racing
81 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
82 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team
83 James Slauson
84 John Berberich Michael's Cycles Team
85 Paul Leichtle Great Divide Brewing Company
86 Zachary Nehr ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
87 Vance Fletcher ISCorp Cycling Team
88 Benjamin Morris
89 Stephen Borski PACC
90 Joseph Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
91 Gavin Alexander
92 John Loquai MBRC/Flanders
93 Matthew Kosloske ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
94 Alexandor Dorschner ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
95 Bradley Byrge
96 Daragh Campbell
97 Atamurot Urinov
98 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
99 Ulugbek Saidov
100 Alisher Vokhobov
Finishers: Cat 2: 48   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris St. peter xXx Racing
2 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
3 Greg Hayes
4 Brian Davis
5 Marian Pyszczek
6 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing
7 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8 Chris Burns
9 Nathan Longley Lakes Area Physical Therapy
10 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Todd Wendell Vision Quest
12 Andrzej Krzysiak Pact- DISH Network Cycling
13 Brad Babcock
14 Ross Giese Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
15 Craig Orozco 02 Modern Fitness
16 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 Steven Sarver Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
18 Michael Mayer
19 Patrick Streicher
20 Will Hollrith Team Extreme
21 John Boudry Team Extreme
22 Jeffrey Kloppenburg Team Jackson Hole
23 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
24 Mark Sills Scarlet Fire Racing
25 Tristan Whitehead Burnham Racing
26 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
27 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Jim Campbell
29 Don Janczak
30 Eric Brandt
31 Grant Stevens Team Extreme
32 John Franceschi
33 Thomas Gates
34 Vaidas Barcys Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
35 Michael Daws Team Wisconsin
36 Mark Schultz
37 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
38 Douglas Callies
39 William Koehler
40 Jeffrey Miller
41 Aaron Holtebeck
42 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
44 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
45 Christopher Stclair LifeCyclists
46 Jim Broennimann
47 Eric Schram
48 Steven Giles Hampshire Cycle Club
49 Andrew Anderson
50 Russ Kempka Team Extreme
51 Edward Mcclarty MOAB Masters Racing
52 Scott Diedrich attitude sports
53 Billy Graef Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
54 Austin Hagerty
55 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
56 Benny Smith Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
57 Jim Giese Team Extreme
58 Aaron Goldberg
59 Shawn Delk Burnham Racing
60 Anderson Bortoletto
61 Corey Dempski Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger
62 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo
63 Kevin Kronschnabl
64 Robert Bleck Colavita Racing
65 Glen Jones
66 David Bixby TRU Composites/Team RPM/Airpark Bik
67 Rick Flayter
68 Brian Petted Team Extreme
69 Scott Rice
70 Steve Werner
71 Pj Braun Heavy Pedal Velo Club
72 Barrett Mccormick Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
73 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
74 Christopher Barton
75 Jim Frame Team Wheel & Sprocket
76 Mike Vonnahmen Midwest Masters Cycling Team
77 Jeffrey Mckillip
78 Craig Busche Velo Trocadero
79 John Grisa
80 Thomas Hooyer Trek Midwest Team
81 Andrew Kenth LAPT CC
82 James Merrifield Trek Midwest Team
83 Steven Kurth Treasure Coast Racing
84 Joel Johnson
85 Michael Menne velo trocadero cycling
86 Randy Scoville Team Velocause Teammate Top 5: Andrew Ohlsson
87 Randy King
88 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
89 Matthew Curin Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
90 Otley Freymiller
91 Bradley Byrge
92 Gary Johnson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 51   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Royce Breckon KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2 Brandon Leviton Four 2 One Sports
3 Steven Trebatoski Team Extreme
4 Stephen Sodergren ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
6 Travis Pedley
7 Jacob Cramer Half Acre Cycling
8 Mitchell Banmann
9 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
10 Andrew Santos Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
11 Carter Kleiman Alberto's Sport
12 Aaron Weiford
13 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14 Zeb Johnston
15 Simon Jones
16 Andrew Schmidt
17 Ryan Romenesko
18 Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
19 Brandon Berish Vision Quest
20 Spencer Kruse
21 Adam Prink xXx Racing
22 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Jadon Jaeger
23 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
24 Noah Wilson
25 Austin Riley
26 Andrew Lowe
27 Ben Freas ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
28 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
29 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
30 Maxx Hall ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
31 Brian Johnson
32 Cliff Guetzke Brick City/St Pete Bicycles
33 Raymond Pitzka Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
34 Michael Sherven
35 Alex Bedinghaus BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Jadon Jaeger
36 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Win: Royce Breckon
37 Kevin Whitford
38 Mike Herbrand Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
39 Andrew Braun RACC pb GG
40 Steven Gilson
41 Mitchell Freund
42 Kevin Thum University of Wisconsin-Platteville
43 Mitch Otto Team Wheel & Sprocket
44 Chase Osborne Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Steven Trebatoski
45 Peter Armstrong
46 Raymond Sciuckas Vision Quest
47 Steven Paukner
48 Mike Lebeau
49 Tom Spencer
50 Alex Kanastab BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Jadon Jaeger
51 Matthew Goelzer
52 Tristin Suhonen US Military Cycling Team Fueled by
53 John Hughes
54 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Stephen Sodergren
55 Luyang Gao BELGIANWERKX Teammate Top 5: Jadon Jaeger
56 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
57 Preston Copeland Hampshire Cycle Club
58 Alex Speaker
59 Bryan Hughes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
2 Hilton Clarke UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Win: Jacob Keough
3 David Guttenplan AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching
4 Ricardo Escuela
5 Rahsaan Bahati Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc
6 Nicolai Broechner
7 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
8 Alexander Ray
9 Connor Mccutcheon Get Crackin'
10 Jeyson Camilo
11 Adam Leibovitz UCI CT: Chipotle-First Solar Develo
12 Brandon Feehery Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
13 Eric Young
14 Colton Barrett UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
15 Ricardo Van
16 Zachary Felpel Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
17 John Tomlinson
18 Tyler Brandt Get Crackin'
19 Aurelien Passeron UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios Cyclin
20 Lee Muse Team Bike Religion/ ShoAir
21 Michael Dziedzic Landis/Trek
22 Alexey Shmidt Team United Healthcare Georgia/The
23 Justin Williams
24 Daniel Holt
25 Orlando Garibay SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
26 Anthony Olson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
27 Adam Myerson UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
28 Thomas Nankervis UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing
29 Zack Allison Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
30 Daniel Eaton Gateway Harley-Davidson
31 Devin Clark Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
32 Chad Hartley
33 Dennis Ramirez Central Valley Cycling
34 Karl Menzies UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
35 Gevan Samuel
36 Maxwell Anderson LAPT CC
37 Sam Sautelle
38 Tyler Coplea
39 Paul Morris
40 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
41 Jos Chalmers Gateway Harley-Davidson
42 Benjamin Renkema Globalbike Racing
43 Corentin Cherhal
44 Dan Teaters RACC pb GG
45 Ross White Team Wisconsin
46 Diego Garavito
47 Yosvany Falcon Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
48 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
49 Anthony Canevari Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
50 Robert White
51 Matthew Light Racing For Riley
52 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com/Cannondale
53 Garrett Olsen
54 William Rekemeyer ISCorp Cycling Team
55 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
56 Zach Bergh Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
57 Ruud Cremers
58 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
59 Ben Bertiger Stage 17 Racing
60 Bradley Tuhi
61 William Zellmer Gateway Harley-Davidson
62 Kevin Berger
63 Brian Rach Lakes Area Physical Therapy
64 Jeffrey Bannink Type One United
65 Chad Burdzilauskas Frisia
66 Nicholas Ramirez
67 Peter Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Development
68 Chris Williams
69 John Grant
70 James Bird
71 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
72 Alexander Meyer
73 Daniel Harm Stage 17-Cylance
74 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
75 Frank Pipp
76 Taylor Clements Get Crackin'
77 Tristan Schouten Circuit Global Sports Management
78 Kip Spaude ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
79 Cortlan Brown Astellas Oncology Cycling Team
80 Bradley White
81 ? Charles
82 Cody O'reilly UCI CT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefi
83 Marco Aledia Sharecare Cycling p/b WheelandSproc Teammate Top 5: Rahsaan Bahati
84 Joshua Carter Predator Carbon Repair
85 Morgan Ryan
86 Sergio Hernandez UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
87 ? John
88 Michael Chauner UCI CT: EQUIPE GARNEAU - QUÉBECOR
89 Kevin Gottlieb Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
90 Eugene Boronow GS Mengoni U.S.A.
91 Matt Shriver
92 Dylan Knutson Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
93 Adam Bergman
94 John Murphy
95 Andrew Bosco Team Simple Green/Bike Religion
96 Christiaan Kriek
97 Nathaniel Beams Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
98 Ian Burnett UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
99 Griffin Easter Gateway Harley-Davidson
100 Caleb Fuchs Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
101 Braig Dacal
102 Matthew Zimmer Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
103 Chad Adair
104 Timothy Rugg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
105 Emerson Oronte UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
106 Cory Greenberg Get Crackin'
107 Andrew Dahlheim UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
108 Bryan Fosler KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
109 Brent Emery LifeCyclists
110 Joseph Garcia
111 Emile Abraham Predator Cycling
112 Cory Williams SC Velo MRI Endurance Elite U23
113 Jose Aguirre
114 Dion Smith
115 Andrew Joseph Interactive Metronome Development
Finishers: Cat 1: 83   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Liebert
2 Jennie Zhu Joyride
3 Nicolle Bruderer Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4 Amy Good High Velocity Racing
5 Stephanie Winner LAPT CC
6 Bethany Sodergren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
7 Amanda Cyr Naked Women's Racing
8 Mollie Brewer
9 Alison Brown
10 Pey-lih Littler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
11 Victoria Meier Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Winner
12 Jennifer Koch
13 Margaret Douglass Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
14 Olivia Pratt Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
15 Jamie Stewart Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
16 Karin Friberg Joyride Teammate Top 5: Jennie Zhu
17 Jocelyn Irwin Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
18 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
19 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
20 Kathryn Garner Naked Women's Racing
21 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
22 Emily Ball
23 Amanda Bye Naked Women's Racing
24 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
25 Kate Furtner Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
26 Carol Jeane
27 Sophy Lee Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
28 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek
29 Peta Takai Kissena
30 Shellane Fancher Team Primal Racing
31 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nicolle Bruderer
32 Elise Kikis Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
33 Emilie Cole Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
34 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
35 Shannon Keeton PSIMET Racing
36 Jennifer Skierka ISCorp Cycling Team
37 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
38 Tami Burke Naked Women's Racing p/b TriBella
39 Lynn Leroy LAPT CC Teammate Top 5: Stephanie Winner
40 Kayla Doan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
41 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
42 Janell Glembocki ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
2 Cari Higgins UCI WPT: Exergy TWENTY16*
3 Jennifer Purcell Colavita/Fine Cooking*
4 Samantha Schneider UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top*
5 Kimberley Wells Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl
6 Carrie Cash wootten Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
7 Tina Pic Colavita/Fine Cooking* Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
8 Lauretta Hanson
9 Elizabeth Wilborne Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers Teammate Win: Laura Van gilder
10 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
11 Diana Penuela
12 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Kimberley Wells
13 Kelly Benjamin Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Kimberley Wells
14 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
15 Theresa Cliff-ryan Fearless Femme p/b Pure Energy Cycl Teammate Top 5: Kimberley Wells
16 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle
17 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
18 Sarah Huang ExergyTWENTY16
19 Mia Loquai ISCorp Cycling Team
20 Merideth Miller UCI WPT: Team TIBCO/ To the Top Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
21 Holly Mathews ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
22 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
23 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
24 Angie Sandoria
25 Lauren Komanski NOW and Novartis for MS
26 Christy Keely Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
27 Skylar Schneider Team TIBCO II
28 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
29 Madeleine Pape ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
30 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Project
31 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
32 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
33 Kristen Meshberg Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Liz Gerrity Rose Bandits
35 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
36 Vanessa Curtis Iowa City Cycling Club
37 Katherine Shields PainPathways Cycling Team
38 Jenny Rios
39 Tamina Oliver
40 Justine Boddy Fort Follies Cycling Club
41 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
42 Heather Ross
43 Julie Jerue
44 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16 Teammate Top 5: Cari Higgins
45 Nicole Mertz ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
46 Trina Jacobson SC VELO/InCycle
47 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme
48 Amber Woodbury DNA Cycling p/b Plan7
49 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda
50 Rushlee Buchanan
51 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
52 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Purcell
53 Dori Leib Wolverine Sports Club
54 Rachel Byus FCS Cycling
55 Shelby Reynolds Helens Racing
56 Colleen Hayduk MVP Health Care Cycling
57 Ana Milina
58 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
59 Nathalia Acevedo
60 Amber Vredenburg Team Kenda presented by RACC
61 Patricia Black
62 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
63 Hayley Giddens ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
64 Lindsey Durst FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
65 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University
66 Anne Gerard Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
67 Elizabeth Engwis Project 5 Racing
68 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
69 Claudia Patricia
70 Diana Cardina
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12