Log In
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit • Apr 4 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Barrows Pennsylvania State University
2 Lee Peters University of Vermont
3 Derek Harnden University of Vermont
4 Andrew Seitz University of Pittsburgh
5 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania
6 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University
7 Matthew Buckley University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
8 Ryan O'hara University of Connecticut
9 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
10 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Max Korus
11 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University
12 Alex Cox University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
13 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University
14 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
15 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Clayton Barrows
16 Tim Weiler University of Maryland-College Park
17 Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seitz
18 Synjen Marrocco University of Massachusetts-Amherst
19 Kyle Bruley Boston University
20 Jonathan Marshall Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
21 Jeremy Shirock Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Clayton Barrows
22 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Clayton Barrows
23 Jacob Bobrow University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Lee Peters
24 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology
25 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Max Korus
26 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Clayton Barrows
27 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College
28 Aaron Cravez Bucknell University
29 Samson Mchugh University of Pittsburgh Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seitz
30 Timothy Manzella Drexel University
31 Mark Theeman Northeastern University
DNF Chris Rodgers Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Clayton Barrows
DNF Nicholas Reinert University of Pittsburgh Teammate Top 5: Andrew Seitz
DNF Steven Derkits Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Clayton Barrows
DNF Roberto Torres-aquiar Pennsylvania State University Teammate Win: Clayton Barrows
DNF Douglass Endrizzi Yale University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Means Bucknell University
2 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware
3 Clint Dager University of Delaware
4 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University
5 Drew Tyger Pennsylvania State University
6 Goran Lynch University of Pennsylvania
7 Collin Buesser Northeastern University
8 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University
9 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
10 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont
11 Andrew Haughton Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Ivan Temnykh
12 Craig Keasler Boston University
13 Harry Chen Bucknell University Teammate Win: Matthew Means
14 Nikolai Skievaski Boston University
15 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College
16 Joseph Perez US Military Academy
17 Sean Whitehurst Cornell University
18 Peter Abdu University of New Hampshire
19 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College
20 Jeremy May US Military Academy
DNF Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College
DNF Kevin Curran Bucknell University Teammate Win: Matthew Means
DNF Nick Garcia US Military Academy
DNF Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eliot Scymanski Franklin and Marshall College
2 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire
3 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Win: Eliot Scymanski
4 Christopher Miller Yale University
5 Oliver Lutz Cornell University
6 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania
7 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Patrick Galvin
8 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amherst
9 Brian Tino Bucknell University
10 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology
11 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology
12 Ethan Suttner Cornell University Teammate Top 5: Oliver Lutz
13 Brian Devaney University of Vermont
14 Matthew Ciccocioppo Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
15 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
16 Adam Jakubowski University of Connecticut
17 Eric Rothrock Pennsylvania State University
18 Clay Chiles Pennsylvania State University
19 Brent Heverly Drexel University
20 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy
21 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvan
22 Eric Adams University of Delaware
23 Scott Henry Bucknell University
24 Matthew Syska Rochester Institute of Technology
25 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
26 Mark Donovan Drexel University
27 Peter Davis Bucknell University
28 Arthur Wicks University of Delaware
29 Andrew Esherick Pennsylvania State University
DNF Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh
DNF Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Fisk University of Massachusetts-Amherst
2 Steven Brewer Indiana University-PA
3 Max Smith US Military Academy
4 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire
5 Tod Gentry Cornell University
6 Max Rome University of Massachusetts-Amherst Teammate Win: James Fisk
7 Roddy Gibbs Indiana University-PA Teammate Top 5: Steven Brewer
8 William Alger Yale University
9 Carl Smith University of Vermont
10 Matthew Mosca Franklin and Marshall College
11 Tim Ford Boston University
12 George Weiler University of Delaware
13 David Garguilo Boston University
14 Nicholas Mueller Cornell University Teammate Top 5: Tod Gentry
15 John Churan Indiana University-PA Teammate Top 5: Steven Brewer
16 Thomas Devane US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Max Smith
17 Keith Toombs University of Massachusetts-Amhers Teammate Win: James Fisk
18 John Blank Indiana University-PA Teammate Top 5: Steven Brewer
19 Brett Houser Drexel University
20 James Petersen University of Massachusetts-Amhers Teammate Win: James Fisk
21 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University
22 Kevan Orear US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Max Smith
23 Burton Levine Pennsylvania State University
24 Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh
25 John Kissock Bucknell University
26 Nicholas Ferra Franklin and Marshall College
27 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont
28 David Dewitt Yale University
29 Joshua Kurtz Bucknell University
30 Andrew Pezzimenti University of Connecticut
31 Kevork Chertavian Franklin and Marshall College
32 Gil Erlich Bucknell University
33 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University
34 Paul Kuehnel Pennsylvania State University
35 Lee Burwasser University of Pennsylvania
36 Michael Driscoll Bucknell University
37 Andrew Walker University of Delaware
38 Zachary Robinson US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Max Smith
39 Joe Weiss University of Massachusetts-Amhers Teammate Win: James Fisk
40 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware
41 John Jackson University of Pittsburgh
42 David Wilson Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
43 Lucas Harris Hamilton College
44 Christopher Townsley Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
45 Jonathan Yunas Indiana University-PA Teammate Top 5: Steven Brewer
46 Will Eagan Hamilton College
47 Chris Langer Rochester Institute of Technology
48 Chatura Atapattu Drexel University
DNF James Stanat Shippensburg University of Pennsyl
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Tang Yale University
2 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania
3 Christopher Townsley Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
4 Anthony Altimore University of Pennsylvania
5 Benjamin Davidson Rochester Institute of Technology
6 Michael Heffner Kutztown University of Pennsylvani
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lara Kroepsch Yale University
2 Lauren Shirock Pennsylvania State University
3 Rebecca Chan University of Pennsylvania
4 Katy Applin Northeastern University
5 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University
6 Morgan Farnsworth Pennsylvania State University
7 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Bowman Yale University
2 Kimberly Zubris Boston University
3 Sinead Odwyer Bucknell University
4 Jena Greaser University of Connecticut
5 Molly Hurford Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
6 Karina Demair Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
7 Amelia Siani Yale University Teammate Win: Sarah Bowman
8 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire
9 Elske Straver University of Pennsylvania
10 Rebecca Wolski Boston College
11 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Sinead Odwyer
12 Emily Daniels Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Sinead Odwyer
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Carew University of Pennsylvania
2 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College
3 Gina Dinunzio Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
4 Allison Hugi Yale University
5 Jamie Ervin US Military Academy
6 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy
7 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire
8 Shauna Henley University of Vermont
9 Tiahna Harris University of Massachusetts-Amherst
10 Sonja Butler US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Jamie Ervin
11 Frances Sayler Hamilton College
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Chnaider Boston University
2 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University Teammate Win: Christina Chnaider
3 Terri Monserrat Millersville University-Pennsylvani
4 Rachel Kurchin Yale University
5 Jacqueline Sussman Boston University Teammate Win: Christina Chnaider
6 Emma Kantrov University of Vermont
7 Sara Wollmacher Yale University Teammate Top 5: Rachel Kurchin
8 Natalie Becerra Cornell University
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6