Log In
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship • Jul 7 2013
Partly Cloudy, 88 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Schneidewind Fayetteville Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dub Sorrells
2 Kurt Searvogel Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Bull
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Shatley Gearhead Cycle House
2 Michael Mooney Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Broadaway Gearhead Cycle House
2 Allen Black
3 Vince Cucco Team Athlete Forward
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hunt Boston Mountain Cyclists
2 Aj Johnson
3 Devery Andrews Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurt Searvogel Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Jd Mccay Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Paul Phillips Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Win: Kurt Searvogel
4 Doug Menz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Perry Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
2 Clif Cassidy Colavita Racing, Inc.
3 Grant Dona Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Teammate Win: Timothy Perry
4 Steven Auchterlonie Dickson Street Cycling Club
5 Stuart Hall Colavita Racing, Inc.
6 Donald Loveless Team Soundpony
7 James Downing
8 Charles Sanders
9 Sidney Degarmo Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Raspet Oxford Cycling
2 Sam Roberts Tulsa Wheelmen
3 David Wonn Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Koenig Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
2 Zane Jeffers LeBorne Development
3 Christopher Brown
4 Barret Richardson SimplexQ Racing Team
5 Simon Sanghera
6 Andras Sablauer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Suminski Walmart/Baugh Financial
2 Charlie Roberts SimplexQ Racing Team
3 Rick Carpenter Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
4 Chris Hines Spokes
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Barnett Oxford Cycling
2 Jinnings Burruss Oklahoma State University
3 Joel Raymond Boston Mountain Cyclists
4 Mark Cumberbatch Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
5 Ben Rowell Walmart/Baugh Financial
6 Ethan Burson LeBorne Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Johnson
2 Jackie Matchett
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Delona Williams Fayetteville Wheelmen
2 Emily Hartman Spokes
3 Susan Blair
4 Marianne Park
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Hendrix
Finishers: Cat 4: 1