Log In
Blueberry Circuit Race • Apr 11 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Walters Guardian Coaching
2 Stephan Dioslaki YSG Racing
3 David Freifelder Westwood Velo
4 Ricky Gargiulo Colavita Racing Inc.
5 Rod Myers Liberty Cycle
6 Nikolai Masluk YSG Racing
7 Daniel Sullivan Affinity Cycles
8 Wilson Vasquez GS Mengoni U.S.A.
9 David Martin YSG Racing Teammate Top 5: Stephan Dioslaki
10 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 Cycling
11 Maurice Gamanho
12 Juan Aracena Westwood Velo Teammate Top 5: David Freifelder
13 Christopher Chapleau Stage 1 Cycling
14 Brian Breach GS Mengoni U.S.A.
15 Steven Ward Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Rod Myers
16 Christopher Worden CCB
17 Tynan Farley Chester County Cycling Foundation
18 Willie Payton We Stand United (W.S.)
19 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists
20 Juan Pimentel James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing
21 Eric Salzer Chester County Velo
22 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo Teammate Top 5: David Freifelder
23 Frank Negri Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Ricky Gargiulo
24 Tom Bencivengo Kraft Genie Cycling.Inc.
25 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.)
26 Darin Bedle Guardian Coaching Teammate Win: Jason Walters
27 R Scott snyder Kraft Genie Cycling.Inc.
28 Eric Merrill Zanes Cycling Club
29 Thomas Shebell Guardian Coaching Teammate Win: Jason Walters
30 Timothy Orr Guardian Coaching Teammate Win: Jason Walters
31 Max Kaplan Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Ricky Gargiulo
32 Nick Iacovelli Colavita
33 Timothy Doherty Jimenez Velo Sport
34 Neal Stoeckel Guardian Coaching/Supreme Protein p
35 John Olsen Century Road Club Association
36 Jared Bunde GS Mengoni U.S.A.
37 Som Raj seepersaud Fly Ace
38 Stephen Tvedt Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Ricky Gargiulo
39 Mark Fontanilla Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Rod Myers
40 Scott Steward Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Rod Myers
41 Kenneth Drake Somerset
42 Brian Girard Stage 1 Cycling
43 Brian Koski Zanes Cycling Club
44 William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team
45 Kevin Haley SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
46 John Forgatch Brauer - Mick Management
47 David Walker Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Rod Myers
48 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo Teammate Top 5: David Freifelder
49 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team
50 Robert Webster Grove Street Velo
51 Andrew Greene Watchung Wheelmen
52 Richard Gargiulo Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Ricky Gargiulo
53 David Whitney Somerset
54 Mark Light Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Rod Myers
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calan Farley Chester County Cycling Foundation
2 Brian Wentland GS Park Ridge
3 Steve Mcconnell Montclair Cyclists
4 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
5 John Stock Unattached
6 Ray Villa YSG Racing
7 Benjamin Ognibene Unattached
8 Robin Kinney Pure Energy Racing
9 Jason Bruner Pure Energy Racing
10 Joseph Meyerfuchs Unattached
11 Mark Curran Pure Energy Racing
12 Jason Grossi Team Town Cycle
13 David Baker Liberty Cycle
14 James Kelly Unattached
15 Jaroslaw Prokop Unattached
16 Richard Pampin GS Park Ridge Teammate Top 5: Brian Wentland
17 Jason Hunter 3D Racing Team
18 Francisco Ramirez
19 Joan Pages Colavita Racing Inc.
20 Matthew Doyal Pure Energy Racing
21 John Primerano Century Road Club Association
22 Justin Kowalczyk Pure Energy Racing
23 Steven Sillett Pure Energy Racing
24 J Steven wright Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Steve Mcconnell
25 Shawn Erickson Unattached
26 Ross Holtzer Colavita Racing Inc.
27 Jared Calimano Colavita Racing Inc.
28 Moshe Silverstein Colavita Racing Inc.
29 Gerardo Campos Unattached
30 Raymond Morro Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Steve Mcconnell
31 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge Teammate Top 5: Brian Wentland
32 Charles Jordan Jimenez Velo Sport
33 Daniel Mcmahon Kissena Cycling Club
34 Pedro Sanchez
35 Andrew Schmidt Unattached
36 Ian Hertzer Pure Energy Racing
37 Paulo Biazotti Unattached
38 Donald Dolan Unattached
39 Mark Cywin Propeller Racing
40 David Mendonca Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Steve Mcconnell
41 Michael Grey Unattached
42 Jim Ludovici Pure Energy Racing
43 Mark Collins Unattached
44 Christopher Sullivan Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Steve Mcconnell
45 Robert Donovan Propeller Racing
46 Peter Merrick Unattached
47 Juan Pimentel James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing
48 Juan Orrego Strictly Bicycles Cycling
49 Oleg Bekkerman
50 Juan Goni Unattached
51 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport
52 Nicholas David Propeller Racing
53 Nicholas Chivily GS Park Ridge Teammate Top 5: Brian Wentland
54 Babacar Cisse Montclair Cyclists Teammate Top 5: Steve Mcconnell
55 Alex Baron Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maurice Gamanho
2 Wilson Vasquez GS Mengoni U.S.A.
3 Stephan Dioslaki YSG Racing
4 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team
5 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
6 Gary Steinberg Brauer - Mick Management
7 Daniel Coleman Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Kenneth Drake Somerset
9 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo Teammate Top 5: Troy Kimball
10 James Furman Van Dessel Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Edwin Bull
11 Edward Ceccolini
12 William Federico Van Dessel Factory Team Teammate Top 5: Edwin Bull
13 David Walker Liberty Cycle
14 Kenneth Barreto Westwood Velo Teammate Top 5: Troy Kimball
15 Neal Stoeckel Guardian Coaching/Supreme Protein p
16 Robin Kinney Pure Energy Racing
17 Timothy Orr Guardian Coaching
18 Samuel Martinez We Stand United (W.S.)
19 Earl Perretti Montclair Cyclists
20 David Baker Liberty Cycle
21 John Manailovich Skylands Cycling
22 Raul Galliano Westwood Velo Teammate Top 5: Troy Kimball
23 Barrie Drabble Colavita Racing Inc.
24 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling
25 Wilson Andrade Unattached
26 Thomas Shebell Guardian Coaching
27 Marcos Gratereaux Century Road Club Association
28 John Olsen Century Road Club Association
29 Charles La punzina Kissena Cycling Club
30 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge
31 George Vlahogiannis Jimenez Velo Sport
32 Richard Gargiulo Colavita Racing Inc.
33 Edward Nolan Kissena Cycling Club
34 Mete Basakinci Century Road Club Association
35 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Inc
36 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc.
37 Mark Curran Pure Energy Racing
38 Alan Buday Brauer - Mick Management
39 Jackson Wandres Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
40 Andrew Riss Unattached
41 Chris Chapman Westwood Velo Teammate Top 5: Troy Kimball
42 John Forgatch Brauer - Mick Management
43 James Regan Unattached
44 Leyton Murray Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
45 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club
46 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Wandres Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling
2 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Teammate Win: Jackson Wandres
3 Christopher Castaldi Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Teammate Win: Jackson Wandres
4 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing Inc.
5 Brian Gristick Skylands Cycling
6 Richard Gargiulo Colavita Racing Inc.
7 Daniel Greenberg DeathRow Velo
8 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle
9 Matthew Doran Brauer - Mick Management
10 Steven Tinston Westwood Velo
11 Chris Chapman Westwood Velo
12 Alan Blanchard Westwood Velo
13 Timothy Doherty Jimenez Velo Sport
14 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge
15 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
16 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Inc
17 Louis D'amelio Pure Energy Racing
18 Edward Peterson Pro Pedals Bike Shop
19 Alex Rossano YSG Racing
20 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen
21 Kenneth Hochman Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Teammate Win: Jackson Wandres
22 Eric Hallander YSG Racing
23 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Maclaga
24 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Teammate Win: Jackson Wandres
25 Brian Rafferty Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling Teammate Win: Jackson Wandres
26 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 4