Log In
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT • Apr 10 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Peters University of Vermont 0:11:24.30
2 Trevor Eide Dartmouth College 0:11:33.20
3 Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania 0:11:39.40
4 Noah Harwood Dartmouth College 0:11:42.40
5 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania 0:11:43.00
6 John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:11:44.10
7 S Charles zamastil Temple University 0:11:44.50
8 Mattieu Boudier-reveret McGill University 0:11:45.50
9 Jim Komarmi University of Vermont 0:11:49.90 Teammate Win: Lee Peters
10 Kyle Gheres Pennsylvania State University 0:11:50.30
11 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University 0:11:52.90
12 Douglass Endrizzi Yale University 0:11:55.80
13 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:12:01.70
14 Matthew Griswold Boston University 0:12:08.30
15 Brian Halusan New York University 0:12:09.20
16 Aaron Cravez Bucknell University 0:12:11.30
17 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 0:12:15.20 Teammate Win: Lee Peters
18 Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:12:16.00
19 Kyle Bruley Boston University 0:12:16.90
20 Brandon Tulloch McGill University 0:12:19.90
21 Patrick Barter Dartmouth College 0:12:21.90 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Eide
22 Joseph Pigga Lehigh University 0:12:22.30
23 Nicolas Ammerlaan University of Montreal 0:12:25.50
24 Ben Blake McGill University 0:12:27.70
25 A.j. Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:12:28.20
26 Gregory Keith US Military Academy 0:12:30.30
27 Kyle Wagner Lehigh University 0:12:34.00
28 Mark Theeman Northeastern University 0:12:39.20
29 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College 0:12:45.40
30 Gregg Izzo Northeastern University 0:12:46.10
31 Chase Renick Dartmouth College 0:12:50.90 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Eide
32 Peter Haggerty Rochester Institute of Technology 0:13:39.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Abramo Villanova University 0:11:59.50
2 Matthew Nichols Dartmouth College 0:12:00.20
3 Cole Archambault Tufts University 0:12:01.70
4 Stephen Wright Hamilton College 0:12:03.00
5 James Miceli Villanova University 0:12:05.20 Teammate Win: Robert Abramo
6 Nick Rogers Temple University 0:12:09.20
7 John Herrick University of Vermont 0:12:12.80
8 Matthew Johnson Middlebury College 0:12:16.50
9 Nathan Davis University of Vermont 0:12:20.70
10 Corey Knowles Rochester Institute of Technology 0:12:21.20
11 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware 0:12:22.00
12 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:12:34.20
13 Owen Laurion University of Rochester 0:12:35.80
14 Collin Huston University of New Hampshire 0:12:36.50
15 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University 0:12:38.40
16 Collin Buesser Northeastern University 0:12:40.20
17 Paul Salipante Dartmouth College 0:12:40.90 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Nichols
18 Clint Dager University of Delaware 0:12:43.00
19 Francesco Leordina Columbia University-NYC 0:12:44.70
20 Max Grant Princeton University 0:12:45.70
21 Garrett Olsen Villanova University 0:12:46.20 Teammate Win: Robert Abramo
22 Nikolai Skievaski Boston University 0:12:47.90
23 Michael Holmes Dartmouth College 0:12:50.60 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Nichols
24 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology 0:12:51.20
25 Matt Sack New York University 0:12:56.20
26 Goran Lynch University of Pennsylvania 0:12:57.30
27 Justin Yeash Villanova University 0:12:57.90 Teammate Win: Robert Abramo
28 Jonathan Villemaire-krajden McGill University 0:12:58.50
29 Joseph Bylund Columbia University-NYC 0:13:06.70
30 James Thornton US Military Academy 0:13:13.30
31 Christopher Carper Massachusetts Institute of Technol 0:13:14.30
32 Thomas Stark Middlebury College 0:13:14.90
33 Trevor Nibbi Dartmouth College 0:13:16.60 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Nichols
34 Patrick Cafferky University of Vermont 0:13:19.00
35 Matthew Means Bucknell University 0:13:19.10
36 Ben Emmert-aronson Boston University 0:13:19.70
37 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy 0:13:21.80
38 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire 0:13:22.70
39 David Singerman Massachusetts Institute of Technol 0:13:23.50
40 Eric Rothrock Pennsylvania State University 0:13:24.70
41 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC 0:13:26.90
42 Nick Garcia US Military Academy 0:13:27.60
43 Drew Chieda University of Connecticut 0:13:29.00
44 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania 0:13:31.40
45 Nicolas Bastien lepine McGill University 0:13:34.90
46 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont 0:13:40.50
47 Joseph Perez US Military Academy 0:13:48.70
48 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology 0:14:28.50
49 Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technol 0:14:44.10
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Stenovec New York University 0:12:04.50
2 Devin Higgins University of Maine 0:12:07.60
3 Daniel Hale University of Vermont 0:12:13.10
4 Evan Murphy Rhode Island School of Design 0:12:17.50
5 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire 0:12:18.20
6 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire 0:12:29.00
7 Eliot Scymanski Franklin and Marshall College 0:12:34.90
8 Alex Grant Tufts University 0:12:36.70
9 Andrew Goodale University of New Hampshire 0:12:39.60 Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
10 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University 0:12:44.20
11 Joseph Clemenzi University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:12:44.50
12 Brian Devaney University of Vermont 0:12:45.70 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hale
13 Richard Harrold Yale University 0:12:47.40
14 Eian Prohl University of New Hampshire 0:12:48.60 Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
15 John Farrell University of Pennsylvania 0:12:50.70
16 Scott Igo University of Vermont 0:12:55.10 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hale
17 Christopher Miller Yale University 0:12:55.20
18 Rodney Kauffman Millersville University-Pennsylvani 0:12:55.40
19 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University 0:12:56.20
20 William Blakeley Dartmouth College 0:12:57.00
21 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University 0:12:57.70
22 Nicholas Walter Yale University 0:12:59.90
23 Antonio Petrov Harvard University 0:13:03.50
24 David Hocker Princeton University 0:13:03.90
25 Arthur Wicks University of Delaware 0:13:04.30
26 Duncan Masland Bowdoin College 0:13:05.90
27 James Stoeckle Columbia University-NYC 0:13:07.70
28 Jared Pomerance Middlebury College 0:13:07.80
29 Nick Bessman University of Pennsylvania 0:13:08.10
30 Sean Whitehurst Cornell University 0:13:10.30
31 Anthony Cross Princeton University 0:13:10.90
32 Tim Ford Boston University 0:13:12.60
33 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy 0:13:17.60
34 Sean Berry University of New Hampshire 0:13:18.50 Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
35 Marc Macleod University of Massachusetts-Amhers 0:13:18.90
36 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:13:20.40
37 Alexander Parachini New York University 0:13:22.30 Teammate Win: Timothy Stenovec
38 Eric Adams University of Delaware 0:13:24.20
39 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire 0:13:28.60 Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
40 Luke Salvato Bowdoin College 0:13:28.60
41 Tod Gentry Cornell University 0:13:30.60
42 Nicholas Calcagni Drexel University 0:13:33.70
43 Andrew Haggerty Millersville University-Pennsylvan 0:13:34.30
44 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy 0:13:35.50
45 Paul Trimby Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:13:36.30
46 Kevin Emr Cornell University 0:13:36.40
47 David Garguilo Boston University 0:13:37.30
48 Max Rome University of Massachusetts-Amhers 0:13:38.90
49 James Fisk University of Massachusetts-Amhers 0:13:39.80
50 Joshua Saxe University of Vermont 0:13:40.90 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hale
51 Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technol 0:13:44.60
52 Jeffrey Cronin University of Massachusetts-Amhers 0:13:47.90
53 James Rose University of New Hampshire 0:13:50.50 Teammate Top 5: James Bolognani
54 Matthew Nole Boston College 0:13:51.90
55 Justin Pomerance Middlebury College 0:13:53.00
56 Brandon Halcott Harvard University 0:13:54.20
57 Brent Heverly Drexel University 0:13:55.90
58 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University 0:13:56.30
59 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology 0:13:57.20
60 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut 0:14:00.50
61 George Weiler University of Delaware 0:14:01.60
62 Danby John McGill University 0:14:07.30
63 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technol 0:14:10.30
64 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy 0:14:22.50
65 Yi peng Teoh Brown University 0:14:25.80
66 Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology 0:14:33.60
67 Chieh chih Chiang Brown University 0:14:36.80
68 Bradford Shelley Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:14:40.60
69 Armando Peralta US Military Academy 0:14:45.30
70 David Miller New York University 0:14:55.40 Teammate Win: Timothy Stenovec
71 Rock Hwang Tufts University 0:14:56.30
72 Nathaniel Lawrence Boston University 0:15:30.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Levinsohn Williams College 0:12:11.30
2 Matthieu Talpe Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:12:38.30
3 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 0:12:45.50
4 Ben Hemani Dartmouth College 0:12:56.60
5 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:13:07.50
6 William Alger Yale University 0:13:08.60
7 Christian Anderson New York University 0:13:14.20
8 Jeremy Huckins Dartmouth College 0:13:16.90 Teammate Top 5: Ben Hemani
9 Eric Fischer Yale University 0:13:18.40
10 John Hawthorne Williams College 0:13:28.10 Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
11 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire 0:13:28.40
12 Ian Nesbitt Williams College 0:13:31.90 Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
13 Omar Melikechi Dartmouth College 0:13:32.30 Teammate Top 5: Ben Hemani
14 Keith Toombs University of Massachusetts-Amherst 0:13:34.00
15 Nicholas Ferra Franklin and Marshall College 0:13:34.60
16 Jonathan Galinsky Williams College 0:13:35.40 Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
17 Douglas Breault Tufts University 0:13:36.90
18 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 0:13:42.20
19 Thomas Devane US Military Academy 0:13:43.80
20 Patrick Chimenti Tufts University 0:13:44.10
21 Daryl Deprey University of Vermont 0:13:44.80 Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
22 Steve Berthiaume University of Montreal 0:13:46.60
23 Cesar Vega New York University 0:13:47.40
24 Brennon Costello Tufts University 0:13:47.60
25 Joe Pawelczyk Villanova University 0:13:49.90
26 Andrew Owens Boston College 0:13:52.30
27 John Romanishin Massachusetts Institute of Technol 0:13:52.90 Teammate Top 5: Matthieu Talpe
28 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology 0:13:59.10
29 Imran Khoja Williams College 0:14:01.00 Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
30 Max Dannenberg McGill University 0:14:06.30
31 Darren Xu University of Pennsylvania 0:14:06.30
32 Carl Smith University of Vermont 0:14:09.50 Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
33 Zhiguang Ng New York University 0:14:10.10
34 Chris Matteri Middlebury College 0:14:11.00
35 James Petersen University of Massachusetts-Amhers 0:14:11.50
36 Charles Cubeta Bowdoin College 0:14:12.90
37 Lee Burwasser University of Pennsylvania 0:14:14.10
38 Andrew Brodsky Hamilton College 0:14:15.30
39 John Bachman Harvard University 0:14:19.80
40 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University 0:14:20.30
41 Brett Houser Drexel University 0:14:23.00
42 Brian Dombroski University of Connecticut 0:14:24.50
43 Paul Knepley Syracuse University 0:14:24.70
44 Burton Levine Pennsylvania State University 0:14:25.20
45 Kevan Orear US Military Academy 0:14:27.10
46 Jonathan Smith Yale University 0:14:27.20
47 Andrew Childerhose McGill University 0:14:29.00
48 Daniel Schweitzer University of Maine 0:14:31.80
49 Byron Hood Harvard University 0:14:32.70
50 Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technol 0:14:33.00 Teammate Top 5: Matthieu Talpe
51 Christopher Burgart Boston College 0:14:33.80
52 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont 0:14:39.70 Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
53 William Lally Boston University 0:14:39.80
54 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania 0:14:40.30
55 Alex Mojcher University of Massachusetts-Amhers 0:14:43.00
56 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware 0:14:47.20
57 Jungchan Yee Williams College 0:14:47.60 Teammate Win: Erik Levinsohn
58 Ray Nebiker DeSales University 0:14:51.50
59 Andrew Walker University of Delaware 0:14:52.10
60 Vincent Lee University of Pennsylvania 0:14:52.20
61 Ryan Williams New York University 0:14:55.00
62 Ryan Anderson Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:14:55.40
63 Lucas Harris Hamilton College 0:14:57.40
64 Jared Serpico University of Maine 0:14:57.40
65 Christian Thompson New York University 0:14:58.40
66 Philippe Belzile McGill University 0:14:59.50
67 David Dewitt Yale University 0:15:01.10
68 Robert Winnett Boston University 0:15:01.50
69 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology 0:15:02.50
70 Jocelyn Berteaud McGill University 0:15:04.30
71 Max Dougherty University of Vermont 0:15:07.00 Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
72 Jonathan Gallis Pennsylvania State University 0:15:09.10
73 Jack Amadeo New York University 0:15:09.40
74 Eric Emery Cornell University 0:15:10.80
75 Adam Scianna University of Connecticut 0:15:12.90
76 Thomas Mccade Millersville University-Pennsylvan 0:15:18.40
77 Nickolas Kirkner Drexel University 0:15:21.00
78 Joseph Wilkos Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:15:21.60
79 Daniel Boyle University of Vermont 0:15:21.90 Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
80 Peter Ott University of Delaware 0:15:24.80
81 Joon Chun Bowdoin College 0:15:32.30
82 Max Petersen Cornell University 0:15:35.80
83 Ethan Sales Boston University 0:15:39.20
84 Jonathan Fishpaw University of Connecticut 0:15:48.00
85 Edward Rice Brown University 0:15:51.70
86 Nicholas Zanchi University of Massachusetts-Amhers 0:15:54.80
87 Adrian Lopez New York University 0:15:58.50
88 Ryan Sullivan University of Massachusetts-Amhers 0:15:59.00
89 Will Eagan Hamilton College 0:16:00.70
90 Scott Reynolds Syracuse University 0:16:02.30
91 Alexander Galasso Concordia University 0:16:10.50
92 Cyle Hawkins Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:16:26.50
93 Charles Rumford Drexel University 0:16:52.80
94 Stephen Poirier Syracuse University 0:16:56.70
95 Chatura Atapattu Drexel University 0:17:45.20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Geiser Yale University 0:12:59.60
2 Daniel Blizzard Yale University 0:13:53.60 Teammate Win: Nicholas Geiser
3 Edward Burger University of Connecticut 0:14:28.80
4 Alexander Szela University of Delaware 0:14:29.00
5 Ivan Goryachev Northeastern University 0:15:18.00
6 Brian Tang Yale University 0:15:40.20 Teammate Win: Nicholas Geiser
7 Dean Goodale University of New Hampshire 0:15:54.80
8 Mark Chmelar Yale University 0:15:59.00 Teammate Win: Nicholas Geiser
9 Alexander Bea Middlebury College 0:16:05.40
10 Tom Carlone Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:16:24.50
11 Miroslav Grajewski University of Connecticut 0:16:30.60 Teammate Top 5: Edward Burger
12 Kevin Stengel University of Connecticut 0:18:25.80 Teammate Top 5: Edward Burger
13 Will Kavanagh Villanova University 0:18:27.90
14 Brian Hayzlett Tufts University 0:18:43.50
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:12:54.80
2 Sarah Bowman Yale University 0:13:23.20
3 Jena Greaser University of Connecticut 0:13:53.90
4 Eun young Choi Harvard University 0:13:58.00
5 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:13:59.20 Teammate Win: Martha Buckley
6 Claire Mckenna Dartmouth College 0:14:01.80
7 Kimberly Zubris Boston University 0:14:10.90
8 Anna Eisenstein Boston University 0:14:16.40
9 Rebecca Chan University of Pennsylvania 0:14:25.10
10 Jennifer Vorse Harvard University 0:14:32.10 Teammate Top 5: Eun young Choi
11 Jessica Kutz Pennsylvania State University 0:14:33.70
12 Christine Levy Yale University 0:14:38.30 Teammate Top 5: Sarah Bowman
13 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University 0:15:12.10
14 Kelsey Hassin 0:15:22.10
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jozina Vander klok McGill University 0:13:42.50
2 Cynthia Nijenhuis Cornell University 0:14:47.40
3 Rebecca Carew University of Pennsylvania 0:14:53.00
4 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire 0:14:57.00
5 Amelia Siani Yale University 0:14:57.80
6 Anastasia Patejdl Columbia University-NYC 0:15:09.70
7 Jenny Leavitt New York University 0:15:10.40
8 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire 0:15:19.30 Teammate Top 5: Isabella Oleksy
9 Radka Pickova Columbia University-NYC 0:15:32.90
10 Shane Ferro Columbia University-NYC 0:15:40.70
11 Nicole Seekely Columbia University-NYC 0:16:03.20
12 Elizabeth Marcello Columbia University-NYC 0:16:10.80
13 Katy Applin 0:17:11.40
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanna Saltzman Williams College 0:14:39.90
2 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:15:02.90
3 Jennifer Mygatt Yale University 0:15:11.00
4 Erica Blom Yale University 0:15:13.40
5 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:15:17.00
6 Anne Inglis Williams College 0:15:23.20 Teammate Win: Hanna Saltzman
7 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont 0:15:33.50
8 Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University 0:15:33.90
9 Caitlin Masopust University of Connecticut 0:15:37.50
10 Abbe Hamilton Syracuse University 0:15:43.30
11 Allison Hugi Yale University 0:15:46.40 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mygatt
12 Hannah Arem Yale University 0:15:51.40 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mygatt
13 Courtney Halista Boston College 0:15:53.80
14 Shannon Burke University of Vermont 0:15:56.20
15 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont 0:15:57.20
16 Alice Wagner Massachusetts Institute of Technol 0:15:58.70 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
17 Jennifer Zeckendorf Yale University 0:15:58.70 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mygatt
18 Ashley Hurst Yale University 0:16:11.70 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mygatt
19 Cassandra Wolcott Cornell University 0:16:19.20
20 Jamie Ervin US Military Academy 0:16:26.50
21 Kate Callahan Syracuse University 0:16:26.50
22 Sophy Lee Harvard University 0:16:28.40
23 Rebecca Thorsness Princeton University 0:16:33.50
24 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy 0:16:36.40
25 Sonja Butler US Military Academy 0:16:40.90
26 Krystle Kuhs University of Pennsylvania 0:16:45.30
27 Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire 0:16:46.60
28 Jacqueline Morris University of Pennsylvania 0:16:47.10
29 Kristen Railey Massachusetts Institute of Technol 0:16:47.80 Teammate Top 5: Shaena Berlin
30 Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire 0:16:52.60
31 Mckayla Dunfey Hamilton College 0:16:56.40
32 Taylor Rojek DeSales University 0:17:02.40
33 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire 0:17:03.20
34 Frances Sayler Hamilton College 0:17:10.80
35 Constance Chang Yale University 0:17:14.60 Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Mygatt
36 Jaime Lawlor Boston College 0:17:23.90
37 Amanda Christian Dartmouth College 0:17:29.90
38 Kimbra Buerschaper Boston College 0:17:56.30
39 Tiahna Harris University of Massachusetts-Amhers 0:18:25.30
40 Lisa Thompson Northeastern University 0:19:22.10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maja Janas Harvard University 0:14:44.40
2 Lisa Chamberland University of Vermont 0:17:16.90
3 Jenifer Hanna Yale University 0:17:37.40
4 Rachel Marcuson Stevens Institute of Technology 0:17:40.10
5 Amanda White University of Connecticut 0:17:46.70
6 Elena Siani Cornell University 0:18:00.60
7 Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology 0:18:04.80 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Marcuson
8 Terri Monserrat Millersville University-Pennsylvan 0:18:17.40
9 Rachel Kurchin Yale University 0:18:59.30 Teammate Top 5: Jenifer Hanna
10 Emma Kantrov University of Vermont 0:19:00.10 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Chamberland
11 Emily Nunez Middlebury College 0:19:11.70
12 Mariel Maling University of Vermont 0:20:15.50 Teammate Top 5: Lisa Chamberland
13 Nicole Ogrosso Stevens Institute of Technology 0:20:32.00 Teammate Top 5: Rachel Marcuson
14 Sara Wollmacher Yale University 0:20:38.30 Teammate Top 5: Jenifer Hanna
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 9