Log In
Malvern Criterium • Jul 8 2013
Partly Cloudy, 81 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Sears Chester County Velo 37:36.0
1
2 Kenn Barfell Equipe Vitesse
2
3 Andrew Miller SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
3
4 Joseph Yacono Drexel University
4
5 Jeff Wolf Equipe Vitesse
5
6 Bryan Stottlemyer Team Integrity Cycling p/b Insight
6
7 Ryan Stahnke Viking Yachts / Action Wheels / Cc
7
8 Scott Raschke
8
9 Gregory Zielinski Equipe Vitesse
9
Teammate Top 5: Kenn Barfell
10 John Mullen Sunnybrook Trek/Limerick Chiropract
10
DNF Hans Mueller
DNF Daniel Shelanskey
DNF Jason Mangler Zen Masters Racing
DNF Roderick Haske LoweRiders Bikes And Boards
DNF Sean Hourigan CRCA
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lambert-lemay Garneau - Quebecor 1:26:38.0
1
2 Bruno Langlois Garneau - Quebecor
2
Teammate Win: Simon Lambert-lemay
3 Andreas Graf Rudy Project International All Star
3
4 Hannes Baumgarten Rudy Project International All Star
4
5 ? John UCI CT: Team SmartStop p/b Mountain
5
6 Wesley Kline D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team
6
7 Adam Farabaugh Garneau - Quebecor
7
Teammate Win: Simon Lambert-lemay
8 Eric Workowski Team Alliance Environmental
8
9 Lucas Wardein Lupus Racing Team
9
10 Michael Woods Garneau - Quebecor
10
Teammate Win: Simon Lambert-lemay
11 Marloe Rodman
11
12 Luke Ockerby Rudy Project International All Star
12
Teammate Top 5: Andreas Graf
13 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental
13
14 Wyatt Stoup Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
14
15 Ryan Dewald Mainline Cycling
15
16 Michael Chauner GARNEAU-QUEBECOR
16
Teammate Win: Simon Lambert-lemay
17 Matthew Spohn The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
17
18 Brandon Spencer Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
18
19 Jamie Clinton Team Alliance Environmental
19
20 Christopher Meacham D3Devo p/b Airgas
20
21 John Hunter Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b Basso
21
22 Zach Hughs Garneau - Quebecor
22
Teammate Win: Simon Lambert-lemay
23 John Minturn BikeReg / Cannondale
23
DNF Gregory Leach Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Brandon Zavala Ciclistas del Este
DNF Joshua Lehmann Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
DNF Patrick Jones Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
DNF Michael Astell Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
DNF Tim Karabin The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
DNF Andrew Walsh Century Road Club Assoc
DNF Varun Marajh Rigtech Sonics
DNF Michael Egan PA Masters RC
DNF Kyle Bruley Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
DNF Thomas Barnett Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Centrella Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNF Ryan Rapolas Breakawaybikes.com - QCW Cycling
DNF David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
DNF Josh Clingan Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
DNF Andrew Johnson Mason Dixon Velo
DNF Mark Light Liberty Cycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Walton Team Alliance Environmental 47:29.0
1
2 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
2
3 Patty Buerkle Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
3
4 Colleen Gulick Team Kenda p/b RACC
4
5 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
5
6 Jacqueline Mcclure Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Tea
6
7 Lisa Staub Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
7
8 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue
8
DNF Cassie Cameron
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1