Log In
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race • Jun 26 2013
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Mlujeak Graner - Stradalli Cycle
2 Walter Bixby four2one Sports
3 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters
4 Grant Potter Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Win: Steven Mlujeak
5 Jeffrey Galland ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM
6 Tood Hancock
7 Ken Vida Graner - Stradalli Cycle Teammate Win: Steven Mlujeak
8 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC
9 Chia Kung Team Velocause
10 David Albrecht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Galland
11 Alan Krueger KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12 Aaron Frahm Four 2 One Sports Teammate Top 5: Walter Bixby
13 Andrew Crater Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
14 Bill Gros Pyramid Elite Racing
15 Eric Saltzman CoreTechs Cycling Team
16 Dennis King
17 John robertson ?
18 Michael Froh Team Velocause
19 Ryan White Team Velocause
20 Scott Biaggi GST Racing
21 Benjamin Albracht ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Galland
22 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
23 Chris Zugel Team Velocause
24 Kurt Page Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
25 Charles Holbrook
26 Gene Tolli Team Velocause
27 Doug Zell
28 Kurt Phillips Walmart/Baugh Financial
29 Mike Buechel
30 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
31 Robert Gregory
32 Scott Baker GST Racing
33 David Jablonowski Hollander RDC
34 Brendon Hale Atlas Cycling
35 Sean Coleman
36 John Vansusteren LAPT CC
37 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
38 Keith Brodhagen GST Racing
39 Kevin Parker
40 Unknown Rider Hampshire Cycle Club
41 Mike Mckenna
42 Byron Nix Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
43 Gregory Berlind Boulder Orthopedics
44 James Slauson
45 Thomas Cox
46 Michael Mardosz Team Helen's
47 Adam Baskin Synergy Racing Team
48 Mark Dolin LAPT CC
49 Vance James Walmart/Baugh Financial
50 Carlos Casali Groove Subaru-Alpha Bicycle Co
51 Jens Hillen ZIPZ CYCLING TEAM Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Galland
52 Michael Inglis Whole Foods Market Giordana Scott S
53 Chris Black
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Hanson Synergy Racing Team
2 Dustin Morici Sammy's Bike
3 Jameson Ribbens Pyramid Elite Racing
4 John Wolters
5 Clint Dager Pyramid Elite Racing
6 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Seth Mincks Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
8 Lucas Guyton Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
9 Sidney Mayho
10 Caleb Welborn Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
11 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12 Ari Robinson
13 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Cycles 54
14 Brad Neagos Natural Grocers Cycling Team
15 Greg Cullen Diablo Cycling
16 Erik Kiser Burnham Racing
17 Ian Mcpherson BJC/Panache
18 John Butler ABRC/AYRC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
19 Grayson Brookshire Slipstream-Craddock Junior Developm
20 Ben Schmutte Motion Elite/Heroes p/b First Inter
21 John Becker
22 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
23 Matt Waller Pyramid Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Jameson Ribbens
24 Willem Boersma
25 Darren Glasford
26 Tony Kaatz attitude sports
27 Nicolas Patton AG Bicycles/Guttenplan
28 Robert Donovan Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
29 Stewart Myers
30 Taylor Jung Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
31 Johan Vivier
32 Jonathan Brown Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
33 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus
34 Hunter Davis Jus d'Orange
35 Darrell Kohli
36 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
37 Chad Capobianco Earthfare/i9 pb Cyclesport Concepts
38 Benjamin Morris KS Energy Services/ Team Wisconsin
39 Cormac Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling
40 David Dawson The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
41 Timothy Campbell ISCorp p/b Intelligentsia Coffee
42 David Ross ABD Cycling Team
43 Lucas Elms Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
44 Max Thilen Interactive Metronome Development
45 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
46 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
47 Camilo Restrepo Les Amis/Calder Brothers Developmen
48 Devin Reavis ABRC/AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
49 Chris Moore Sammy's Bike Teammate Top 5: Dustin Morici
50 Andrew Hellpap Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
51 Mike Bobusch River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
52 Richard Arnopol Ravenna Capital Management
53 Artem Kraitor
54 Davis Wilkey BJC/Panache
55 Robert Ringle Trek Midwest Team
56 Robert Monahan Apolline Racing
57 Logan Evans
58 Josh Weis Colavita Racing, Inc.
59 John Berberich Michael's Cycles Team
60 Dimitri Lemus GS CycleLife Development Cycling
61 Daniel Svedberg St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
62 Jason Saltzman Team Specialized Racing Juniors
63 Liam Dunn Boulder Junior Cycling
64 Maxx Chance BJC/Panache
65 Adam Fivehouse Primal Wear - McDonald-Audi
66 Michael Catterall Pedal p/b Cannondale Development Te
Finishers: Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Macisaac
2 Brian Davis
3 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Craig Orozco 02 Modern Fitness
5 Jedadiah Schaller River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
6 Andrew Ohlsson Team Velocause
7 Marian Pyszczek
8 Kevin Eggart Cool Beans Racing
9 Alan Korhonen Synergy Racing Team
10 Scott Diedrich attitude sports
11 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club
12 Jason Kayzar KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13 Aaron Holtebeck
14 Rodney Puumala
15 Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team
16 William Champion Region Racing
17 Christopher Yaggie
18 Briant Kelly KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
19 Michael Mayer
20 Patrick Streicher
21 Steve Fermanich BPC Cycling
22 Greg Hayes
23 Ross Giese Team Velocause
24 John Franceschi
25 Mark Schultz
26 Todd Bugnacki Team Velocause
27 Nathan Longley Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28 Eric Taylor
29 Joel Gerry
30 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
31 Donald Janczak
32 Andrew Anderson
33 Craig Curtis Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: Mike Budd
34 Scott Moltzan Team Velocause
35 Jim Campbell
36 John Boudry Team Extreme
37 Matthew Nitka CZ Velo
38 John Rodriguez
39 Dennis Koscielski
40 Pj Braun Heavy Pedal Velo Club
41 Tyson Beck LAPT CC
42 Aaron Goldberg
43 Mcgee Young Team Velocause
44 Brian Turany MadCity Velo Club
45 Benny Smith Team Velocause
46 Jim Frame Team Wheel & Sprocket Teammate Top 5: Mike Budd
47 Raj Muchhala
48 Jeffrey Miller
49 Eric Schram
50 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
51 Rick Swanson Southern California Velo
52 Austin Hagerty
53 William Tyson
54 Andrew Frelitz Ventus Cycling Team
55 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacques De curnou
2 Cade Bickmore Boulder Junior Cycling
3 Spencer Kruse
4 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
5 Kevin Mulligan Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Tyler Giese
7 Alec Carlson Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
8 Peter Hernandez Racers Against Childhood Cancer
9 Danick Vandale
10 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
11 Robert Wright
12 Joe Greatens
13 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
14 Ian Hackett
15 Tony Lemke
16 Graham Lock
17 Brent Williams
18 Austin Riley
19 Steven Jesanis EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
20 Jacob Cramer Half Acre Cycling
21 Eric Paulos Michael's Cycles Team
22 Blake Johnson
23 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
24 Andre Odendaal Colavita Racing
25 Michael Smith
26 John Hughes
27 Robert Berry
28 Mark Schindel
29 Daniel Norbeck Vision Quest LLC
30 Michael Kren BELGIANWERKX
31 Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin Teammate Top 5: Frederick Derocher
32 Douglas Callies
33 Andy Nesheim
34 Mike Lebeau
35 Loren Potter
36 Peter Armstrong
37 Vinny Millevolte
38 Mitchell Freund
39 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
40 Jayson Gillespie
41 Liam Holowesko Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,
42 Adam Zimmerman
43 Alex Kanastab BELGIANWERKX
44 Tom Spencer
45 Devon Vanbeek
46 Jero Bean Brazen Dropouts
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Spires Pacific Crush Racing
2 Amy Good High Velocity Racing
3 Shellane Fancher Team Primal Racing
4 Mollie Brewer
5 Sara Liebert
6 Nicolle Bruderer Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7 Alison Brown
8 Laura Jorgensen
9 Madison Tuggle Natural Grocers Cycling Team
10 Genevieve Krahn
11 Heidi Stangl Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
12 Hannah Arensman ExergyTWENTY16
13 Angie Johnson Bike & Fitness/Subway Cycling Team
14 Emilie Cole Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
15 Gale Hellpap KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
16 Jocelyn Irwin Prestige Imports/ZUMXR
17 Amy Alexander
18 Mia Cheeseman Brazen Dropouts
19 Zoenique Williams
20 Elise Kikis Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
21 Peta Takai Ritte Racing
22 Julie Phelps Big Ring Flyers
23 Lindsay Knight Mox Multisport
24 Tara Mccloskey
25 Annie Byrne Half Acre Cycling
26 Faith Bose Lakes Area Physical Therapy
27 Victoria Haney Frazier Cycling
28 Lindsay Argue
29 Pey-lih Littler ACQUA AL 2/SDBC
30 Nancy Runge The Bike & Fitness Co.
31 Kate Furtner Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
32 Melissa Sotelo Landis/Trek
33 Natalia Rojas
34 Sophy Lee Early Bird Womens Developmental Cyc
35 Mary Prendergast
36 Lynn Leroy LAPT CC
37 Marnie Pearsall Hollander RDC
38 Stacy Plowman
39 Emilia Field ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
40 Sarah Kelnhofer
41 Stephanie Deleon
42 Katie Casey
43 Madeleine Haney Frazier Cycling
44 Heather Myers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
2 Laura Van gilder
3 Samantha Schneider
4 Carrie Cash
5 Diana Penuela
6 Cari Higgins ExergyTWENTY16
7 Shelby Reynolds Helens Racing
8 Amy Phillips Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
9 Vanessa Drigo Rose Bandits
10 Lauretta Hanson
11 Michelle Hayner Velossimo Racing
12 Anne Donley Rise Above Racing
13 Cady Chintis Les Petites Victoires
14 Elizabeth Wilborne
15 Tamina Oliver
16 Holly Breck SC VELO/InCycle
17 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling
18 Amanda Schaap Team Kenda presented by RACC
19 Gwen Inglis Team Kenda
20 Nicole Mitchell
21 Christa Ghent Exergy TWENTY12
22 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme
23 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp p/b Intellgentsia Coffee
24 Ash Duban Comanche Racing
25 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda presented by RACC
26 Lindsay Fox Jobing.com Women's Racing
27 Ana Milena
28 Roberta Smith
29 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
30 Ana Cristina
31 Julie Jerue
32 Alison Starnes UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
33 Patricia Black
34 Jenny Rios
35 ? Jennifer
36 Allison Arensman Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
37 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Exergy Twenty16
38 Kim Ciolli River City Market Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7