Log In
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race • Apr 11 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Buckles Richmond Pro Cycling
2 Derek Bouchard-hall Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
3 Josh Flexman CycleLife
4 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson
5 Todd Hipp Battley Harley Davidson
6 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles / HomeVisit
7 Peter Custer
8 Stephen Wahl ABRT
9 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
10 Justin Desilets Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
11 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
12 Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
13 David Bozak Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Teammate Top 5: Derek Bouchard-hall
14 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
15 Lance Lacy Haymarket Bicycles / HomeVisit
16 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
17 Unknown Unknown
18 David Osborne Artemis
19 Zach Putt Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
20 Jeff Dickey NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
21 Matthew Baranoski Alliance Environmental
22 Christopher Schmidt Haymarket Bicycles / HomeVisit
23 Andrew Bridges Haymarket Bicycles/Homevisit
24 Unknown Unknown
25 Jason Hall Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
26 Ryan Simpson Haymarket Bicycles / HomeVisit
27 Jay Moglia Cycle Life/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
28 Steven Grant Haymarket Bicycles / HomeVisit
29 Paul Beyer ABRT
30 Brian Rist Atlantic Fitness
31 Jon Gaudio Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
32 Cory Scott Richmond Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Jeff Buckles
33 Andrew Shaw NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
34 Matthew Spohn Richmond Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Jeff Buckles
35 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
36 Unknown Unknown
37 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi
38 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
39 Unknown Unknown
40 Jorge Marccenaro Artemis
41 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT
42 Ben Reynolds Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch
43 Andrew Mckeegan NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
44 Bryan Burns Haymarket
45 Eli Hengst Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
46 Eric Obergfell NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
47 Gonzalo Escobar Haymarket Bicycles / HomeVisit
48 Ryan Bodge Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
49 Unknown Unknown
50 Christopher Hayes Haymarket
51 John Cutler CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
52 Dave Fuentes Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
53 Kevin Gottlieb LSV/Kelly
54 Bryan Vaughan Haymarket Bicycles / HomeVisit
55 Paul Lengermann NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
56 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
57 Brian Marchionini Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Teammate Top 5: Derek Bouchard-hall
58 Mark Warno Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
59 ? Michael CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
60 Paul Mica NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
61 Michael Githens Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
62 Robert Sheffield NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
63 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
64 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
65 Robert Kelly NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
66 Brian Butts Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re Teammate Top 5: Charles Hutcheson
67 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
68 Jason Meidhof DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b
69 Chris Mcgill Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
70 Win Elliot Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo Teammate Top 5: Derek Bouchard-hall
71 Alexander Butterfield DC Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 31   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Bridges Haymarket Bicycles/Homevisit
2 Ronald Barry All American Bicycle Club
3 Dominik Meier Team Natures Path / 3Sports
4 Harry Fang NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
5 Kevin Cross District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
6 Brigham Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
7 Shaw Fici Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
8 William Scanlon Team Nature's Path/3 Sports Teammate Top 5: Dominik Meier
9 Lawrence Byvik GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
10 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
11 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Harry Fang
12 Mike May GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
13 Jacob Vellaccio Revolution Cycles
14 Craig Guensch Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
15 Scott Gordon avc/team hagerstown-washington coun
16 James Stevenson All American Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Ronald Barry
17 Bruno Neto Bike Doctor
18 Robb Hampton Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
19 Tomas Quijano Freshbikes/SKANSKA
20 Tony Goncalves All American Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Ronald Barry
21 Paul Wilson All American Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Ronald Barry
22 Owen Hassig Squadra Coppi/IM SAAB
23 Greg Wittwer GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
24 Mike Fawell CBC / HPC
25 Samuel Mccadney District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cross
26 Robert Leach Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
27 Levi Renno Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
28 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars Cycling Team
29 Brian Barnes Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
30 Jose Nunez Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
31 David Kirkpatrick GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
32 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
33 Ian Morrison Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
34 William Cusmano Squadra Coppi
35 Gregg Hyde Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
36 Jorge Marccenaro Artemis
37 Barry Klein Mason-Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
38 Carlos Goncalves AABC
39 Rick Tucker L.S.V. KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES
40 Unknown Unknown
41 Robert Carrico Altius Cycling Team
42 Brooke Patterson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
43 Kyle Murphy GamJams / Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway C
44 Nathan Miller Squadra Coppi
45 Charles Biro Team Get A Grip
46 Judd Walencikowski GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
47 Michael Wagner ABRT
48 Ad Bax Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
49 Scott Sheble CBC/pb HPC
50 Michael Rovezzi Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
51 Philip Falconer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
52 Jameson Ribbens C3
53 John Kern Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
54 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
55 Daniel Villaflor-drumwright Route1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
56 Terry Anderson Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers
57 Thomas Houff CBC / HPC
58 Steve Fife Bike Doctor
59 Michael Schneider Bike Doctor
60 Michael Flanagan Battley Harley-Davidson/ Sonoma Res
61 Daryl Grissom GamJams Racing p/b PreReg.com
62 Andrew Armstrong NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Harry Fang
63 Jonathan Phan CBC/HPC
64 Bryan Burns Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit Teammate Win: Andrew Bridges
65 Anthony Abate District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cross
66 Jesse Leifert Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
67 Eric Marshall Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
68 Sean Yeager Altius Cycling Team
69 Clifton Chamberlin Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
70 Sean Domitrovits Haymarket Bicycles/Trakkers
DNF Steven Bruen 116
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 64   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Beatley Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
2 George Lowe NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
3 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team Teammate Win: Erik Beatley
4 Jeffrey Trinh Squadra Coppi
5 Brian Marsh Bike Stop Pro Team
6 Keith Parker Team BBC
7 Ian Spivack DCMTB/Whole Foods
8 Kenn Angelly All American Bicycle Club
9 Grant Mandsager District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
10 William Morris PhoenixBikes.org
11 Evan Janis All American Bicycle Club
12 Michael Ahlers WWVC Racing
13 Lukasz Majewski Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
14 Derek Hill Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
15 Kyle Pitman ABRT
16 Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
17 Brian Maclean Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
18 Corey Dipietro District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
19 Samuel Hilgartner Carytown
20 Patrick Dolan Squadra Coppi Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Trinh
21 Nathan Gazzetta District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
22 Simon Kim WWVC Racing
23 Jason Hartz NCVC Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
24 Victor Pradel CycleLife USA Club
25 Jonathan Martinez
26 Dan Paulson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
27 Charles Kyle Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
28 Kenneth Woodrow Squadra Coppi Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Trinh
29 Carl Armbruster Revolution Cycles
30 Stewart Waring ABRT
31 David Brookes NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
32 David Henrickson 540cycling.com
33 Iain Banks ABRT
34 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
35 Salvatore Taibi Velo Club Monterey
36 Jonathan Holl Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
37 David Jenkinson Haymarket bike
38 Richard Gendron WWVC Racing
39 Bret Baker NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
40 Michael Epshteyn NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
41 Dan Dinneen WWVC Racing
42 Troy Cross District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
43 John Larue District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
44 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club
45 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
46 Chas Offutt District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
47 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
48 Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
49 Andrew Melick Syn-Fit Race Team
50 Matthew Donahue DCMTB/Whole Foods Market
51 James Latoff NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
52 Patrick Mckeegan
53 Chris Huhn Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
54 Christian Smith Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
55 Brian Laubscher NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
56 David Whiting Artemis
57 Gregory Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel
58 Tom Jawetz District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
59 Scott Ferry Squadra Coppi Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Trinh
60 Howard Frost NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
61 Ben Mingo NCVC/Inova Health System Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
62 Evan Thayer Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
63 Robert Helms PoWER
64 Cary Hunter PCV/The Bike Lane
65 Douglas Owens NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
66 Kenneth Fennema BikeWorks Racing
67 James Lees Syn-Fit Race Team
68 John Myrick NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
69 Adam Austin Dominion Cycling
70 Brian Shefferman All American Bicycle Club
71 Theodore Wilson Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
72 Andrew Brookes NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: George Lowe
73 Daniel Shapiro Artemis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 72  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Infante Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
2 Nicholas Taylor WWVC Racing
3 Matthew Davis NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
4 Matt Rosier NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
5 Andy Giordano Freshbikes Racing
6 Kristopher Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
7 Cesar Meaurio V DAY / America Tours
8 William Guillen Raliegh Allstars Cycling Club
9 Jared Bebee Squadra Coppi
10 Matt Dezee NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Matthew Davis
11 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane
12 Bryan Esposito Syn-Fit Race Team
13 David Weaver Adventures for the Cure
14 Patrick Green
15 Devon Halley NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Matthew Davis
16 Lance Mitchell Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Win: Luis Infante
17 Marty Mccormick NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Matthew Davis
18 Vaughan O'Brien Freshbikes Teammate Top 5: Andy Giordano
19 Kevin Riordan
20 Unknown Unknown
21 Todd Wagner Unattached
22 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane
23 Byron Pickard
24 Tiernan Mulrooney Revolution Cycles
25 Jeff Allen Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F Teammate Win: Luis Infante
26 Brian Forst
27 Kenneth Schulz Revolution Cycles
28 Jared Mcjunkin
29 Jamie Brady Revolution Cycles
30 Jon Taillon NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Matthew Davis
31 Tim Walker NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Matthew Davis
32 Manggon Comsan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F Teammate Win: Luis Infante
33 Juan Teigeiro Revolution Cycles
34 Scott Kaplan NCVC Teammate Top 5: Matthew Davis
35 Alistair Hastings The Bike Lane
36 Unknown Unknown
37 David Anderson Artemis Cycling Team
38 Jeffrey Martinez
39 George Blankenship NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Matthew Davis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Scoggin NCVC/Spokes ETC
2 Shaner Lebauer Artemis Junior Team
3 William Guillen Raliegh All Stars
4 Luis Guillen Raliegh All Stars
5 Nathan Lebauer Artemis Junior Team
6 Brett Hugel NCVC/Inova Health System Teammate Win: Shane Scoggin
7 Benjamin Wilcox Artemis
8 Emma Wilcox Artemis
9 Sophie Mittelstadt Artemis
10 Yann De gouvello Artemis
11 Tanner Browne Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
12 Shaina Adler Artemis
13 Svetlana Mack Artemis
14 Adam Fulcher Artemis
15 Theodore Furchtgott Artemis
16 Kevin Cullinane artemis
17 Zachary Berkow Artemis
18 Nathan Wilcox Artemis
19 Lucas Heinzerling Artemis
20 Cullinane Colleen artemis
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars Cycling Team
2 Barry Wilcox iii Artemis
3 Steven Kendall NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
4 Andy Mount NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
5 Jacob Miller Syn-Fit
6 Aidan Palmer ABRT
7 David Brookes NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Steven Kendall
8 James Lim NCVC Teammate Top 5: Steven Kendall
9 Julian Jordan NCVC Teammate Top 5: Steven Kendall
10 Isaac Kaplan Artemis Teammate Top 5: Barry Wilcox iii
11 Godfrey Furchtgott Artemis Teammate Top 5: Barry Wilcox iii
12 Andrew Cullinane ncvc Teammate Top 5: Steven Kendall
13 Justin Mauch NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Steven Kendall
14 Craig Stewart Raliegh Allstars
15 Michael Better Artemis Racing Teammate Top 5: Barry Wilcox iii
16 Adam Beissner Syn-Fit Teammate Top 5: Jacob Miller
17 Samuel Judson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Steven Kendall
18 Joshua Wilcox Artemis Teammate Top 5: Barry Wilcox iii
19 Val Etobayev Artemis Teammate Top 5: Barry Wilcox iii
20 Solomon Brown NCVC/UnitedHealth Group Teammate Top 5: Steven Kendall
21 Ashley Blanco Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson
2 Jeff Brandon Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu
3 Nima Ebrahimnejad Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
4 Marc Frazer Lateral Stress Velo
5 Mike Hefner ABRT
6 Arthur Brown Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
7 David Rusnak Main Line-Bikyle
8 Peter Warner WWVC Racing
9 Michael King Saroff Racing Team
10 Kirby Newman Restello Presented by Fiorucci
11 Bill Gros Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long and
12 Christopher Clarke NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
13 James Weinstein WWVC Racing
14 Harry Fang NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
15 Michael Coffman NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
16 Brian Rist Atlantic Fitness
17 Michael Stearns Team Cannall
18 Stephen Robinson Squadra Coppi
19 Michael Brown abrt Teammate Top 5: Mike Hefner
20 Ramon Benitez Sonoma - Harley Davidson
21 Marc Klein NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
22 Michael Satterfield Evolution Cycling
23 William Evans BikeWorks Racing
24 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long and
25 Jose Pena BikeWorks Racing
26 Clint Guerra route 1 velo/arrow bicycle
27 Christopher Crowther Squadra Coppi
28 Victor Siegfried Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
29 Mano Martinez Artemis
30 Eric Boone Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Top 5: Nima Ebrahimnejad
31 Matthew Albanese Atlantic Fitness
32 Matthew Braughler Saroff Racing
33 Karl Anderson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
34 Scott Gordon avc/team hagerstown-washington coun
35 Michael Zoeller NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
36 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
37 Dean Pierson shore velocity
38 Craig Guensch Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
39 Brian Clark
40 James Bellora Squadra Coppi
41 Ralph Muoio Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV Teammate Top 5: Nima Ebrahimnejad
42 Rick Tucker L.S.V. KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES Teammate Top 5: Jeff Brandon
43 Mike Fawell CBC / HPC
44 David Henrickson 540cycling.com
45 Joe Mazza WWVC Racing
46 Mike Jinks BikeWorks Racing
47 William Scanlon Team Nature's Path/3 Sports
48 Andrew Hong RED LANTERN RACING
49 Dan Underwood Saroff Racing Team
50 Jordan Whiley BikeWorks Racing
51 Robb Lee Rte. 1 Velo/Arrow Bikes
52 Raymond Plewacki Evolution Cycling Club p/b long&fos
53 Charles Hoover Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
54 Bryan Vaughan Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
55 Michael Dancel NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
56 Stephen Norair BikeWorks Racing
57 Stewart Kidston Evo
58 Derron Dart Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
59 Thomas Draffen WWVC Racing
60 Robb Hampton Team Bike Doctor
61 Roger Friend Monticello Velo Club/Blue Wheel
62 Mark Warno Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
63 Thomas Meyer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Teammate Top 5: Nima Ebrahimnejad
64 Erik Leaver NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
65 Unknown Unknown
66 Unknown Unknown
67 James Bronson Patapsco Bikes
68 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
69 Unknown Unknown
70 Grant Soma Saroff Racing Team
71 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi
72 Michael Randers-pehrson WWVC Racing
73 Philip Falconer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
74 Dwayne Lewis artemis
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Caravella BMW/Bianchi
2 Amanda Watson Fruit 66/Artemis
3 Jennifer Rasmusson Team Kenda
4 Erin Silliman Fruit 66/Artemis
5 Arley Kemmerer C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
6 Michelle Hart CAWES Powered By Specialized
7 Chris Kelley Team Kenda Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Rasmusson
8 Christine Fuentes Team Latitude/ABRT
9 Marni Harker Team Kenda Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Rasmusson
10 Janet Olney ABRT
11 Unknown Unknown
12 Sara Zeigler Unattached
13 Janelle Hubbard Team Kenda Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Rasmusson
14 Jennifer Cheng CAWES Powered By Specialized
15 Diane Miller Squadra Coppi
16 Cheryl Osborne Artemis Teammate Top 5: Amanda Watson
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tania Steinschneider HPC/List
2 Emma Swatman Syn-Fit Racing Team
3 Sara Clafferty Team Latitude/ABRT
4 Sue Mcquiston ABRT
5 Dori Buckethal NVRC - CardioSportsLabs
6 Catherine Freck Syn-Fit Racing Team
7 Vickie Kostic Unattached
8 Evelyn Egizi Artemis
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
2 Claire Vanekdom Artemis
3 Christine Stpierre Squadra Coppi
4 Christian Gillette Squadra Coppi
5 Margit Jochmann Syn-Fit Racing
6 Renee Roth Artemis
7 Ye Yang Syn-Fit Race Team Teammate Win: Laurel Larsen
8 Amanda Gilbert Artemis Teammate Top 5: Claire Vanekdom
9 Jodi Grant Artemis Teammate Top 5: Claire Vanekdom
10 Julia Bryan Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
11 Sheila Frost NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
12 Dawn Danner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
13 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi Teammate Top 5: Christine Stpierre
14 Rebecca Lowe NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
15 Doron Petersan Artemis Teammate Top 5: Claire Vanekdom
16 Michele Buckley Unattached
17 Diedre Ribbens University of Minnesota - Twin Citi
18 Kelly Roberts Fruit 66/Marshall Mechanical/RCWR
19 Claudette Archambault Evolution Cycling p/b Long & Foster
20 Kathy Albright Evolution Cycling
21 Warno Lisa Unattached
22 Ramona Kessel Artemis Teammate Top 5: Claire Vanekdom
23 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
24 Kelsey Flora NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
25 Maryellen Mclewee Team BBC
26 Sarah Rovezzi Evo
27 Carole Harris HPC/List
28 Karen Holden Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 3