Log In
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Criterium • Jul 14 2013
Mostly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling Juniors
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Bailey Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
2 Trip Volnoff Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Miller Hub Endurance Women's Cycling Team
2 Danae Kreiss King University
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton
2 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling
3 Anthony Bailey ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
4 David Heath Frazier Cycling
5 Kyle Johnson
6 Charles Westbrook ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
7 Grace Bishop Fiets Maan Racing p/b Luna Cycles
8 Jason Kreiss
9 Esha Shakthy Frazier Cycling Juniors Teammate Top 5: W. Harrison nguy
10 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Smith Tri Cities Road Club
2 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
3 Gareth Miller Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
4 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J Thomas smith Brevard College
2 Bradley Price DIY Music p/b Chainheart Cycling St
3 Jay Westbrook Chainheart Cycling Studio
4 Riccardo Cannone NashvilleCyclist.com
5 Craig Hoyme Tri-Cities Road Club
6 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
7 Bert Hull BMW Global MINI Free-Flite Masters
8 Jeffrey Linnen Tri-Cities Road Club Teammate Top 5: Craig Hoyme
9 Scott Chen Team Gran Fondo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 E. Julian cabra Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team
2 J Thomas smith Brevard College
3 Andrew Bailey Village Volkswagen Elite Cycling Te
4 John Hart Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling)
5 Timothy Killelea King University
6 Casey Stallard King University
7 Zachary Nave Milligan College
8 Carlos Norena Finish Strong Elite Cycling Team Teammate Win: E. Julian cabra
9 Jacob Keough
10 Jeffrey Mcgrane Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) Teammate Top 5: John Hart
11 Alexander Dijkema Frazier Cycling Juniors
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling
2 Zach Maness King University
3 Daniel Hamilton Hub Endurance Chattanooga
4 Garrett Smith Tri-Cities Road Club
5 Craig Hoyme Tri-Cities Road Club
6 Derek Hurst King University
7 Dwayne Letterman Tri-Cities Road Club Teammate Top 5: Garrett Smith
8 David Heath Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Robert Heath
9 Jeffrey Linnen Tri-Cities Road Club Teammate Top 5: Garrett Smith
10 Steve Lambert
11 Juan Molina Virginia Intermont College
12 Anthony Bailey ABRC / AYC JR Devo p/b DIY Music
13 Brad Hughes
14 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling Teammate Win: Robert Heath
15 Tim Marshall
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Keough
2 Stephanie Cucaz King University
3 Trevy Ramos
4 Kim Bishop Tri-Cities Road Club
5 Megan Heath Frazier Cycling
6 Sybil Smith Tri-Cities Road Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 4